28.04.21 19:00
Авангард - ЦСКА
1 : 0
окончен
26.04.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Авангард
0 : 2
окончен
24.04.21 17:00
Авангард - ЦСКА
4 : 3
окончен
22.04.21 19:30
Авангард - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
20.04.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Авангард
3 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 18:00
ЦСКА - Авангард
1 : 4
окончен
15.04.21 19:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
3 : 4
окончен
13.04.21 19:00
Авангард - Ак Барс
0 : 2
окончен
12.04.21 19:30
СКА - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
11.04.21 17:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
2 : 3
окончен
10.04.21 17:00
ЦСКА - СКА
2 : 3
окончен
09.04.21 19:00
Авангард - Ак Барс
1 : 2
окончен
08.04.21 19:30
СКА - ЦСКА
3 : 1
окончен
07.04.21 19:00
Авангард - Ак Барс
1 : 2
окончен
06.04.21 19:30
СКА - ЦСКА
2 : 5
окончен
05.04.21 19:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
0 : 2
окончен
04.04.21 17:00
ЦСКА - СКА
2 : 0
окончен
03.04.21 17:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
1 : 3
окончен
02.04.21 19:30
ЦСКА - СКА
3 : 0
окончен
29.03.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Локомотив
2 : 0
окончен
28.03.21 14:30
Металлург Мг - Авангард
1 : 5
окончен
27.03.21 17:00
Локомотив - ЦСКА
2 : 1
окончен
26.03.21 19:30
Авангард - Металлург Мг
4 : 0
окончен
26.03.21 19:30
СКА - Динамо М
4 : 0
окончен
25.03.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Локомотив
3 : 2
окончен
24.03.21 19:30
Динамо М - СКА
1 : 3
окончен
24.03.21 17:00
Металлург Мг - Авангард
7 : 1
окончен
23.03.21 19:30
Локомотив - ЦСКА
3 : 0
окончен
23.03.21 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
2 : 3
окончен
22.03.21 19:30
Динамо М - СКА
2 : 3
окончен
22.03.21 17:00
Металлург Мг - Авангард
0 : 3
окончен
21.03.21 17:00
Локомотив - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
21.03.21 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
1 : 2
окончен
20.03.21 17:00
Авангард - Металлург Мг
2 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 17:00
СКА - Динамо М
1 : 0
окончен
19.03.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Локомотив
4 : 1
окончен
19.03.21 19:30
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
2 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 19:30
СКА - Динамо М
1 : 4
окончен
18.03.21 19:30
Авангард - Металлург Мг
2 : 5
окончен
17.03.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Локомотив
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.21 19:30
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
4 : 1
окончен
12.03.21 16:30
Барыс - Металлург Мг
3 : 5
окончен
11.03.21 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Трактор
3 : 2
окончен
10.03.21 19:30
Авангард - Автомобилист
3 : 1
окончен
10.03.21 19:30
СКА - Динамо Мн
4 : 3
окончен
10.03.21 19:30
Динамо М - Северсталь
4 : 3
окончен
10.03.21 17:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
5 : 1
окончен
09.03.21 19:30
Торпедо - Ак Барс
1 : 4
окончен
09.03.21 19:30
Спартак - ЦСКА
1 : 3
окончен
09.03.21 19:30
Йокерит - Локомотив
1 : 4
окончен
09.03.21 17:00
Трактор - Салават Юлаев
0 : 3
окончен
08.03.21 17:10
Динамо Мн - СКА
2 : 1
окончен
08.03.21 17:00
Северсталь - Динамо М
2 : 5
окончен
08.03.21 14:30
Автомобилист - Авангард
3 : 4
окончен
08.03.21 14:00
Барыс - Металлург Мг
4 : 2
окончен
07.03.21 17:00
Торпедо - Ак Барс
0 : 4
окончен
07.03.21 17:00
Йокерит - Локомотив
2 : 3
окончен
07.03.21 17:00
Спартак - ЦСКА
0 : 3
окончен
07.03.21 14:30
Трактор - Салават Юлаев
0 : 4
окончен
06.03.21 17:10
Динамо Мн - СКА
3 : 4
окончен
06.03.21 17:00
Северсталь - Динамо М
1 : 2
окончен
06.03.21 14:30
Автомобилист - Авангард
2 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 14:00
Барыс - Металлург Мг
1 : 2
окончен
05.03.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Спартак
5 : 1
окончен
05.03.21 19:30
Локомотив - Йокерит
5 : 0
окончен
05.03.21 19:30
Ак Барс - Торпедо
4 : 1
окончен
05.03.21 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Трактор
3 : 2
окончен
04.03.21 19:30
Авангард - Автомобилист
4 : 3
окончен
04.03.21 19:30
Динамо М - Северсталь
2 : 5
окончен
04.03.21 19:30
СКА - Динамо Мн
6 : 4
окончен
04.03.21 17:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.21 19:30
Локомотив - Йокерит
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.21 19:30
Ак Барс - Торпедо
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.21 19:30
ЦСКА - Спартак
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.21 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Трактор
1 : 3
окончен
02.03.21 19:30
Авангард - Автомобилист
3 : 0
окончен
02.03.21 19:30
Динамо М - Северсталь
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.21 19:30
СКА - Динамо Мн
4 : 2
окончен
02.03.21 17:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
7 : 4
окончен
30.03.20 00:00
ЦСКА - Динамо М
0 : 0
отменён
30.03.20 00:00
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
Барыс - Сибирь
0 : 0
отменён
29.03.20 00:00
СКА - Йокерит
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Динамо М - ЦСКА
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
0 : 0
отменён
27.03.20 00:00
Йокерит - СКА
0 : 0
отменён
27.03.20 00:00
Сибирь - Барыс
0 : 0
отменён
26.03.20 00:00
ЦСКА - Динамо М
0 : 0
отменён
26.03.20 00:00
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
отменён
25.03.20 00:00
СКА - Йокерит
0 : 0
отменён
25.03.20 00:00
Барыс - Сибирь
0 : 0
отменён
12.03.20 19:30
Спартак - Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
11.03.20 19:00
Локомотив - Йокерит
1 : 5
окончен
11.03.20 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
4 : 1
окончен
10.03.20 19:30
Динамо М - Спартак
4 : 1
окончен
10.03.20 17:00
Автомобилист - Сибирь
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.20 19:30
Йокерит - Локомотив
2 : 4
окончен
09.03.20 17:00
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
3 : 6
окончен
09.03.20 14:00
Барыс - Металлург Мг
5 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 17:00
Торпедо - ЦСКА
2 : 3
окончен
08.03.20 17:00
Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
0 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 17:00
Спартак - Динамо М
3 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 13:30
Сибирь - Автомобилист
1 : 5
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Локомотив - Йокерит
4 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Витязь - СКА
2 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 15:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
0 : 2
окончен
07.03.20 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
1 : 5
окончен
06.03.20 19:30
Спартак - Динамо М
5 : 4
окончен
06.03.20 19:00
Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
1 : 2
окончен
06.03.20 19:00
Торпедо - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
06.03.20 15:30
Сибирь - Автомобилист
4 : 3
окончен
05.03.20 19:30
Витязь - СКА
0 : 6
окончен
05.03.20 19:00
Локомотив - Йокерит
0 : 3
окончен
05.03.20 17:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
1 : 2
окончен
05.03.20 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
6 : 3
окончен
04.03.20 19:30
Динамо М - Спартак
4 : 3
окончен
04.03.20 19:30
ЦСКА - Торпедо
3 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 19:00
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
5 : 1
окончен
04.03.20 17:00
Автомобилист - Сибирь
0 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 19:30
СКА - Витязь
4 : 3
окончен
03.03.20 19:30
Йокерит - Локомотив
5 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 19:30
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
2 : 3
окончен
03.03.20 16:30
Барыс - Металлург Мг
0 : 3
окончен
02.03.20 19:30
ЦСКА - Торпедо
3 : 0
окончен
02.03.20 19:30
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
4 : 1
окончен
02.03.20 19:30
Динамо М - Спартак
5 : 1
окончен
02.03.20 17:00
Автомобилист - Сибирь
0 : 2
окончен
01.03.20 17:00
Йокерит - Локомотив
6 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 17:00
СКА - Витязь
6 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 16:00
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
5 : 2
окончен
01.03.20 14:00
Барыс - Металлург Мг
4 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 19:30
Авангард - ЦСКА
2 : 3
окончен
17.04.19 19:30
Авангард - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
15.04.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Авангард
3 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
ЦСКА - Авангард
5 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 19:30
ЦСКА - СКА
3 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
0 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
СКА - ЦСКА
3 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
2 : 3
окончен
05.04.19 19:30
ЦСКА - СКА
3 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
2 : 4
окончен
03.04.19 19:30
СКА - ЦСКА
3 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
5 : 1
окончен
01.04.19 19:30
СКА - ЦСКА
2 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 17:00
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
4 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
ЦСКА - СКА
3 : 1
окончен
29.03.19 19:30
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
4 : 3
окончен
28.03.19 19:30
ЦСКА - СКА
2 : 1
окончен
22.03.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
1 : 4
окончен
22.03.19 14:00
Барыс - Авангард
3 : 5
окончен
21.03.19 19:30
СКА - Локомотив
5 : 4
окончен
21.03.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Динамо М
3 : 2
окончен
20.03.19 19:30
Авангард - Барыс
3 : 1
окончен
20.03.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
4 : 2
окончен
19.03.19 19:30
Динамо М - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
19.03.19 19:00
Локомотив - СКА
1 : 3
окончен
18.03.19 19:30
Авангард - Барыс
5 : 0
окончен
18.03.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
2 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Локомотив - СКА
3 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Динамо М - ЦСКА
0 : 4
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
2 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 14:00
Барыс - Авангард
4 : 2
окончен
15.03.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Динамо М
0 : 1
окончен
15.03.19 19:30
СКА - Локомотив
6 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
0 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 16:30
Барыс - Авангард
1 : 3
окончен
13.03.19 19:30
СКА - Локомотив
1 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Динамо М
4 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 14:00
Барыс - Торпедо
3 : 2
окончен
08.03.19 17:00
Торпедо - Барыс
3 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 17:00
Спартак - СКА
1 : 2
окончен
07.03.19 19:30
Динамо М - Йокерит
6 : 2
окончен
07.03.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Локомотив
2 : 5
окончен
07.03.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
3 : 2
окончен
06.03.19 19:30
СКА - Спартак
2 : 1
окончен
06.03.19 16:30
Барыс - Торпедо
3 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 19:30
Йокерит - Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 19:00
Локомотив - ХК Сочи
3 : 0
окончен
05.03.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 19:30
Витязь - ЦСКА
1 : 3
окончен
04.03.19 19:30
Спартак - СКА
2 : 3
окончен
04.03.19 19:00
Торпедо - Барыс
5 : 4
окончен
04.03.19 17:00
Трактор - Автомобилист
3 : 4
окончен
03.03.19 18:00
ХК Сочи - Локомотив
3 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
2 : 3
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Динамо М - Йокерит
3 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
1 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Спартак - СКА
2 : 5
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Торпедо - Барыс
3 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Витязь - ЦСКА
1 : 3
окончен
02.03.19 15:00
Трактор - Автомобилист
1 : 2
окончен
01.03.19 19:30
ХК Сочи - Локомотив
3 : 2
окончен
01.03.19 19:30
Динамо М - Йокерит
2 : 3
окончен
01.03.19 19:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
1 : 4
окончен
01.03.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
5 : 1
окончен
28.02.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Витязь
6 : 2
окончен
28.02.19 19:30
СКА - Спартак
2 : 3
окончен
28.02.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Трактор
4 : 2
окончен
28.02.19 16:30
Барыс - Торпедо
5 : 4
окончен
27.02.19 19:30
Йокерит - Динамо М
2 : 3
окончен
27.02.19 19:30
Авангард - Ак Барс
6 : 3
окончен
27.02.19 19:00
Локомотив - ХК Сочи
3 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
1 : 4
окончен
26.02.19 19:30
СКА - Спартак
0 : 2
окончен
26.02.19 19:30
ЦСКА - Витязь
4 : 0
окончен
26.02.19 17:00
Автомобилист - Трактор
3 : 0
окончен
26.02.19 16:30
Барыс - Торпедо
4 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 19:30
Авангард - Ак Барс
6 : 0
окончен
25.02.19 19:30
Йокерит - Динамо М
2 : 4
окончен
25.02.19 19:00
Локомотив - ХК Сочи
4 : 3
окончен
25.02.19 17:00
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
2 : 1
окончен