ЧЕ-2020 - финальный раунд 22:00 Англия 0 Шотландия 0 П1 1.33 Х 5.60 П2 10.5
30.05.20 00:00
Дружба - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Махачкала
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Легион Динамо - Алания
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Урожай - Волгарь
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Черноморец
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Анжи - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Краснодар-3
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Интер - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Алания - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Волгарь - Дружба
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Краснодар-3 - Урожай
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Машук-КМВ - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Махачкала - Интер
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Анжи - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Махачкала
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Волгарь
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
Интер - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
Дружба - Краснодар-3
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
Урожай - Черноморец
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Алания
0 : 0
отменён
17.05.20 00:00
Анжи - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Легион Динамо - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Алания - Урожай
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Черноморец - Дружба
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Краснодар-3 - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Волгарь - Интер
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 00:00
Анжи - Махачкала
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Черноморец
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Махачкала - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Волгарь
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Интер - Краснодар-3
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Урожай - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Дружба - Алания
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Анжи
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Дружба
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Волгарь - Махачкала
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Легион Динамо - Урожай
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Анжи - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Алания - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Черноморец - Интер
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Дружба - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Машук-КМВ - Волгарь
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Урожай - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Махачкала - Краснодар-3
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Черноморец
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Анжи
0 : 0
отменён
18.04.20 00:00
Интер - Алания
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
Краснодар-3 - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
Алания - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Интер
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Урожай
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
Анжи - Волгарь
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Дружба
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
Черноморец - Махачкала
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 00:00
Легион Динамо - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Волгарь - Краснодар-3
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Урожай - Анжи
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Интер - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Машук-КМВ - Черноморец
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Махачкала - Алания
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 00:00
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Анжи - Краснодар-3
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Урожай - Дружба
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Легион Динамо - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Интер
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Махачкала
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Черноморец - Волгарь
0 : 0
отменён
28.03.20 00:00
Алания - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Махачкала - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Динамо Ставрополь - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Урожай
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Дружба - Анжи
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Краснодар-3 - Черноморец
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Машук-КМВ - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Интер - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 00:00
Волгарь - Алания
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 14:00
Анжи - Черноморец
3 : 2
окончен
14.03.20 16:00
Дружба - Спартак-Владикавказ
1 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Махачкала
1 : 1
окончен
14.03.20 16:00
Алания - Краснодар-3
4 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 15:30
Легион Динамо - Машук-КМВ
3 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ставрополь
3 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 14:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Волгарь
0 : 4
окончен
13.03.20 18:30
Урожай - Интер
3 : 0
окончен
10.03.20 14:00
Интер - Анжи
2 : 2
окончен
17.11.19 15:00
Волгарь - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 14:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Урожай
1 : 2
окончен
17.11.19 14:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Анжи
1 : 0
окончен
17.11.19 14:00
Интер - Дружба
0 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 14:00
Махачкала - Биолог-Новокубанск
2 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 13:00
Краснодар-3 - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 15:00
Черноморец - Алания
0 : 1
окончен
14.11.19 15:00
Машук-КМВ - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Волгарь
1 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 16:00
Дружба - Динамо Ставрополь
4 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 15:00
Урожай - Махачкала
5 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 14:00
Легион Динамо - Краснодар-3
2 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ
2 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 14:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Интер
3 : 4
окончен
10.11.19 14:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Черноморец
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 14:00
Анжи - Алания
1 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Алания - Спартак-Нальчик
8 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 16:00
Черноморец - Легион Динамо
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Машук-КМВ - Урожай
3 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Волгарь - Биолог-Новокубанск
4 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Спартак-Владикавказ
5 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Махачкала - Дружба
1 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 12:00
Краснодар-3 - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 16:00
Дружба - Волгарь
0 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 15:30
Урожай - Краснодар-3
1 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Анжи
2 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец
2 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Интер - Махачкала
3 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Машук-КМВ
2 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 14:30
Легион Динамо - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Алания
0 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 15:00
Волгарь - Спартак-Владикавказ
3 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 14:30
Махачкала - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Алания - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Интер
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Краснодар-3 - Дружба
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Черноморец - Урожай
4 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Спартак-Нальчик - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Легион Динамо - Анжи
2 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 16:00
Урожай - Алания
1 : 4
окончен
12.10.19 16:00
Дружба - Черноморец
4 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 14:30
Махачкала - Анжи
1 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 14:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Краснодар-3
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 14:00
Интер - Волгарь
0 : 3
окончен
12.10.19 14:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
Анжи - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Махачкала
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Черноморец - Спартак-Владикавказ
3 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Урожай
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Легион Динамо - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Волгарь - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Алания - Дружба
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 16:00
Краснодар-3 - Интер
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Интер - Черноморец
3 : 5
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Урожай - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Дружба - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Алания
0 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Анжи
4 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 15:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Краснодар-3
3 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 15:00
Махачкала - Волгарь
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Махачкала
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Черноморец - Динамо Ставрополь
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 16:30
Волгарь - Машук-КМВ
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Алания - Интер
5 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Спартак-Владикавказ
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Анжи - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Легион Динамо - Дружба
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Урожай
3 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Урожай - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
Дружба - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
Волгарь - Анжи
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Интер - Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Алания
1 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-3
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 15:30
Махачкала - Черноморец
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 15:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 17:30
Черноморец - Машук-КМВ
3 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Спартак-Владикавказ
2 : 2
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Волгарь
0 : 2
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 16:00
Анжи - Урожай
6 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 16:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 16:00
Алания - Махачкала
4 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 15:30
Легион Динамо - Интер
0 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Интер - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 18:00
Дружба - Урожай
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Анжи
2 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 16:30
Волгарь - Черноморец
2 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 16:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 16:00
Махачкала - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Алания
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 16:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 18:00
Черноморец - Краснодар-3
6 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Интер
2 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 16:00
Анжи - Дружба
2 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 16:00
Алания - Волгарь
3 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 18:00
Урожай - Спартак-Владикавказ
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Машук-КМВ
0 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 16:00
Легион Динамо - Махачкала
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 19:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 3
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Машук-КМВ - Легион Динамо
4 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Волгарь - Спартак-Нальчик
6 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Краснодар-3 - Алания
1 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Черноморец - Анжи
2 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 17:00
Интер - Урожай
2 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 17:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 16:30
Спартак-Владикавказ - Дружба
0 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 16:30
Махачкала - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Анжи - Спартак-Владикавказ
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 19:00
Урожай - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 18:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Машук-КМВ
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.19 18:00
Дружба - Интер
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.19 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Махачкала
0 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 17:00
Алания - Черноморец
1 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Краснодар-3
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 16:30
Легион Динамо - Волгарь
0 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 18:30
Черноморец - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Интер - Спартак-Владикавказ
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Краснодар-3 - Легион Динамо
4 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Волгарь - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Махачкала - Урожай
2 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Алания - Анжи
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Дружба
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 17:00
Анжи - Интер
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар-3
1 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 18:30
Дружба - Махачкала
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 18:00
Урожай - Машук-КМВ
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 18:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Алания
4 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 17:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Волгарь
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 17:00
Легион Динамо - Черноморец
1 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 18:30
Черноморец - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Машук-КМВ - Дружба
0 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Краснодар-3 - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Волгарь - Урожай
2 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 17:30
Махачкала - Спартак-Владикавказ
1 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 17:30
Спартак-Нальчик - Анжи
1 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 17:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Интер
3 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 17:00
Алания - Легион Динамо
0 : 1
окончен