28.10.21 19:30
Металлист - Колос
0 : 0
не начался
28.10.21 19:00
Рух В - Заря
0 : 0
не начался
28.10.21 17:00
ЛНЗ Черкассы - Днепр-1
0 : 0
перенесён
28.10.21 14:00
Альянс ЛД - Львов
0 : 0
не начался
27.10.21 19:30
Черноморец - Шахтёр Д
0 : 0
не начался
27.10.21 17:00
Мариуполь - Динамо К
0 : 0
не начался
27.10.21 14:00
Верес - Ворскла
0 : 0
не начался
26.10.21 19:30
Металлист 1925 - Александрия
2 : 5
окончен
23.09.21 19:00
Альянс ЛД - Минай
3 : 2
окончен
23.09.21 17:00
Прикарпатье - Черноморец
1 : 4
окончен
23.09.21 15:00
Горняк-Спорт - Львов
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.21 13:00
Эпицентр - Металлист 1925
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Верес
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 17:00
Волынь - Мариуполь
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.21 17:00
ВПК-Агро - Днепр-1
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.21 15:00
ЛНЗ Черкассы - Ингулец
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 13:00
Таврия - Александрия
1 : 3
окончен
21.09.21 19:00
Металлист - Десна
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.21 17:00
Николаев - Рух В
0 : 3
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Балканы - ВПК-Агро
1 : 3
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Эпицентр - Нива Тр
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Буковина - Прикарпатье
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Чернигов - Альянс ЛД
1 : 5
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Николаев - Волчанск
4 : 1
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Никополь-НПГУ - Таврия
0 : 3
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Металлург З - Горняк-Спорт
2 : 3
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Скорук - Металлист
0 : 3
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Карпаты - Волынь
2 : 3
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Полесье
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.21 00:00
ЛНЗ Черкассы - Олимпик Д
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 18:00
Карпаты - Карпаты Г
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 18:00
Левый Берег - Олимпик Д
2 : 3
окончен
18.08.21 18:00
Рубикон - Полесье
0 : 5
окончен
18.08.21 18:00
ЛНЗ Черкассы - Кремень
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 18:00
Альянс ЛД - Авангард Кр
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 17:30
Диназ - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 3
окончен
18.08.21 17:30
Буковина - Агробизнес В
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 17:30
Нива Вн - Волынь
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Ужгород - Нива Тр
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Чайка - Чернигов
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Олимпия С - Волчанск
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Никополь-НПГУ - Кристалл
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Реал Фарма - ВПК-Агро
0 : 2
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Перемога - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Яруд - Металлист
1 : 3
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Балканы - Энергия НК
4 : 2
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Николаев - Горняк КР
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 17:00
Эпицентр - Подолье
3 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 16:00
Таврия - Днепр Ч
3 : 2
окончен
18.08.21 16:00
Сумы - Металлург З
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 16:00
Феникс - Прикарпатье
2 : 6
окончен
17.08.21 17:00
Скорук - Виктория Н
4 : 2
окончен
04.08.21 18:00
Левый Берег - Полтава
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.21 18:00
Карпаты - АФСК Киев
3 : 0
окончен
04.08.21 17:00
Скорук - Тростянець
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.21 17:00
Олимпия С - Любомир
6 : 0
окончен
04.08.21 15:00
Феникс - Мункач
2 : 0
окончен
13.05.21 19:00
Динамо К - Заря
1 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 18:30
Александрия - Заря
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 16:00
Агробизнес В - Динамо К
0 : 3
окончен
03.03.21 20:00
Днепр-1 - Александрия
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.21 20:00
Агробизнес В - Шахтёр Д
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.21 18:00
Динамо К - Колос
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.21 15:00
Верес - Заря
1 : 2
окончен
02.12.20 17:30
Александрия - Минай
3 : 0
окончен
02.12.20 15:00
Агробизнес В - Ворскла
1 : 0
окончен
02.12.20 14:00
ВПК-Агро - Днепр-1
0 : 5
окончен
02.12.20 14:00
Верес - Мариуполь
1 : 0
окончен
02.12.20 14:00
Нива Вн - Колос
0 : 4
окончен
13.11.20 15:00
ВПК-Агро - Олимпик Д
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 18:30
Александрия - Ингулец
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 17:30
Прикарпатье - Колос
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Ворскла - Львов
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Десна - Рух В
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Эпицентр - Агробизнес В
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 16:00
Горняк КР - Нива Вн
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Верес - Николаев
4 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Виктория Н - Мариуполь
1 : 3
окончен
30.09.20 15:00
Полесье - Минай
1 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 14:00
Горняк-Спорт - Днепр-1
3 : 5
окончен
17.09.20 18:00
Металлург З - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 4
окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Эпицентр - Нива Тр
3 : 0
окончен
16.09.20 18:30
ВПК-Агро - Кремень
2 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 18:00
Альянс ЛД - Верес
0 : 3
окончен
16.09.20 18:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Полесье
0 : 1
окончен
16.09.20 17:00
Волынь - Прикарпатье
0 : 1
окончен
16.09.20 16:00
Горняк КР - Таврия
4 : 1
окончен
16.09.20 16:00
Ужгород - Агробизнес В
0 : 1
окончен
16.09.20 16:00
Нива Вн - Кристалл
2 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 16:00
Виктория Н - Диназ
0 : 0
окончен
16.09.20 16:00
Николаев - Черноморец
1 : 0
окончен
09.09.20 18:00
Металлург З - Авангард Кр
0 : 0
окончен
08.09.20 18:00
Днепр Ч - Верес
0 : 5
окончен
30.08.20 17:00
Олимпия С - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 2
окончен
30.08.20 17:00
Эпицентр - Карпаты
4 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 16:00
Таврия - Реал Фарма
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Подолье - Прикарпатье
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Рубикон - Диназ
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Энергия НК - Черноморец
2 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Альянс ЛД - Металлист 1925
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Нива Вн - Чернигов
3 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Балканы - Николаев
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Виктория Н - Яруд
4 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Ужгород - Буковина
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Никополь-НПГУ - Кристалл
1 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 15:30
Метал - ВПК-Агро
1 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 15:00
Перемога - Кремень
0 : 2
окончен
28.08.20 17:00
Чайка - Полесье
0 : 1
окончен
28.08.20 17:00
Карпаты Г - Нива Тр
1 : 2
окончен
26.08.20 17:00
Горняк КР - Черкащина
4 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 21:30
Динамо К - Ворскла
1 : 1
окончен
24.06.20 19:30
Мариуполь - Ворскла
1 : 1
окончен
17.06.20 14:00
Минай - Динамо К
0 : 2
окончен
12.03.20 20:00
Десна - Ворскла
0 : 1
окончен
11.03.20 20:30
Динамо К - Александрия
1 : 0
окончен
11.03.20 19:00
Альянс ЛД - Мариуполь
2 : 4
окончен
11.03.20 16:00
Минай - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 20:30
Динамо К - Шахтёр Д
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 19:00
Александрия - Заря
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 19:00
Альянс ЛД - Горняк-Спорт
5 : 3
окончен
30.10.19 18:00
Колос - Ворскла
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 16:00
Ингулец - Днепр-1
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 15:00
Николаев - Десна
2 : 4
окончен
30.10.19 15:00
Минай - Львов
2 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 15:00
Мариуполь - Олимпик Д
1 : 0
окончен
02.10.19 18:00
Рух В - Мариуполь
0 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 18:30
Оболонь-Бровар - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 18:00
Альянс ЛД - Балканы
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Ингулец - Карпаты
0 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 16:00
Минай - Волынь
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 16:00
Агробизнес В - Днепр-1
1 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 15:30
Буковина - Львов
0 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 15:00
Диназ - Александрия
0 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 15:00
Кремень - Олимпик Д
2 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 15:00
Николаев - Черноморец
1 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 18:00
Черкащина - Кремень
1 : 2
окончен
27.08.19 18:00
Волчанск - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 1
окончен
27.08.19 18:00
Авангард Кр - Балканы
0 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 18:00
Альянс ЛД - Чайка
4 : 1
окончен
27.08.19 18:00
Ингулец - Металлист 1925
2 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 18:00
Калуш - Минай
1 : 2
окончен
27.08.19 17:00
Диназ - Нива Вн
1 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 17:00
Подолье - Волынь
1 : 1
окончен
27.08.19 17:00
Верес - Рух В
1 : 2
окончен
27.08.19 17:00
Горняк-Спорт - Металлург З
1 : 1
окончен
27.08.19 17:00
Николаев - Прикарпатье
5 : 1
окончен
27.08.19 16:00
Таврия - Буковина
2 : 3
окончен
20.08.19 19:00
Авангард Бз - Волчанск
0 : 2
окончен
20.08.19 18:00
Альянс ЛД - Ужгород
2 : 0
окончен
20.08.19 17:30
Кристалл - Диназ
1 : 1
окончен
20.08.19 17:00
Энергия НК - Буковина
1 : 4
окончен
20.08.19 17:00
Нива Вн - Никополь-НПГУ
5 : 1
окончен
20.08.19 17:00
Верес - Нива Тр
2 : 1
окончен
20.08.19 17:00
Горняк КР - Чайка
0 : 1
окончен
20.08.19 17:00
Калуш - ВПК-Агро
1 : 0
окончен
20.08.19 17:00
Подолье - Полесье
1 : 0
окончен
20.08.19 16:00
Таврия - Реал Фарма
5 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 21:00
Шахтёр Д - Ингулец
4 : 0
окончен
17.04.19 18:30
Днепр-1 - Шахтёр Д
0 : 2
окончен
17.04.19 16:00
Ингулец - Заря
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Шахтёр Д - Динамо К
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Днепр-1 - Ворскла
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 14:00
Ингулец - Карпаты
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 14:00
Львов - Заря
0 : 1
окончен