ЧЕ-2020 - финальный раунд 16:00 Швеция 0 Словакия 0 П1 1.88 Х 3.40 П2 5.00
ЧЕ-2020 - финальный раунд 19:00 Хорватия 0 Чехия 0 П1 2.32 Х 3.20 П2 3.50
ЧЕ-2020 - финальный раунд 22:00 Англия 0 Шотландия 0 П1 1.30 Х 5.80 П2 12.0
30.05.20 00:00
Металлург Лп - Квант
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Сатурн - Арарат
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Салют Белгород - Зоркий
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Калуга - Ротор-2
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Динамо-Брянск - Сокол
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Химки-М - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Рязань - Строгино
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Строгино - Химки-М
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сатурн
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Сокол - Калуга
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Арарат - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Квант - Рязань
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Зоркий - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 0
отменён
24.05.20 00:00
Ротор-2 - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.20 00:00
Металлург Лп - Сокол
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.20 00:00
Химки-М - Квант
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.20 00:00
Калуга - Зоркий
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.20 00:00
Динамо-Брянск - Арарат
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.20 00:00
Салют Белгород - Сатурн
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.20 00:00
Химик-Арсенал - Строгино
0 : 0
отменён
18.05.20 00:00
Рязань - Ротор-2
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.20 00:00
Сатурн - Строгино
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.20 00:00
Салют Белгород - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.20 00:00
Зоркий - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.20 00:00
Арарат - Калуга
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.20 00:00
Ротор-2 - Химки-М
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.20 00:00
Сокол - Рязань
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.20 00:00
Квант - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Строгино - Квант
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Калуга - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Металлург Лп - Арарат
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Динамо-Брянск - Сатурн
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Химки-М - Сокол
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Химик-Арсенал - Ротор-2
0 : 0
отменён
04.05.20 00:00
Рязань - Зоркий
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Зоркий - Химки-М
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Салют Белгород - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Ротор-2 - Строгино
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Арарат - Рязань
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Сокол - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Сатурн - Квант
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Динамо-Брянск - Калуга
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Химки-М - Арарат
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Строгино - Сокол
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Металлург Лп - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Химик-Арсенал - Зоркий
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Квант - Ротор-2
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Рязань - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Калуга - Сатурн
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Калуга - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Арарат - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Зоркий - Строгино
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Сатурн - Ротор-2
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Динамо-Брянск - Рязань
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Салют Белгород - Химки-М
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Сокол - Квант
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 00:00
Ротор-2 - Зоркий
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 00:00
Химик-Арсенал - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 00:00
Квант - Зоркий
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 00:00
Химки-М - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 00:00
Ротор-2 - Сокол
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 00:00
Рязань - Калуга
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 00:00
Металлург Лп - Сатурн
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 00:00
Строгино - Арарат
0 : 0
отменён
09.11.19 15:00
Динамо-Брянск - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Металлург Лп - Рязань
3 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 14:00
Квант - Арарат
2 : 5
окончен
09.11.19 14:00
Салют Белгород - Строгино
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 14:00
Калуга - Химки-М
1 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 14:00
Сатурн - Сокол
0 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 17:30
Строгино - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Рязань - Сатурн
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 14:30
Сокол - Зоркий
4 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Калуга
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 14:00
Квант - Салют Белгород
0 : 3
окончен
02.11.19 13:00
Химки-М - Металлург Лп
1 : 3
окончен
02.11.19 13:00
Ротор-2 - Арарат
4 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Рязань - Химки-М
3 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Калуга - Строгино
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Сатурн - Зоркий
5 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Металлург Лп - Химик-Арсенал
4 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Динамо-Брянск - Квант
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Салют Белгород - Ротор-2
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 13:00
Арарат - Сокол
0 : 3
окончен
23.10.19 14:00
Калуга - Рязань
2 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Химки-М - Сатурн
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Строгино - Металлург Лп
0 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Квант - Калуга
0 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Сокол - Салют Белгород
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Рязань
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Зоркий - Арарат
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 13:00
Ротор-2 - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 3
окончен
13.10.19 13:00
Химки-М - Строгино
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Сатурн - Химик-Арсенал
2 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 16:00
Салют Белгород - Арарат
3 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Динамо-Брянск - Зоркий
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Металлург Лп - Ротор-2
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Рязань - Квант
2 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 14:00
Калуга - Сокол
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Сатурн - Салют Белгород
5 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Строгино - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Квант - Химки-М
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Арарат - Динамо-Брянск
2 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 14:30
Сокол - Металлург Лп
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 14:00
Ротор-2 - Рязань
3 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 14:00
Зоркий - Калуга
4 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Металлург Лп - Зоркий
3 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Строгино - Сатурн
3 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Динамо-Брянск - Салют Белгород
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Рязань - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 15:00
Химик-Арсенал - Квант
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 14:00
Калуга - Арарат
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 13:00
Химки-М - Ротор-2
1 : 4
окончен
23.09.19 16:00
Квант - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 13:00
Зоркий - Рязань
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Сатурн - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Салют Белгород - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 14:30
Сокол - Химки-М
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Ротор-2 - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Арарат - Металлург Лп
1 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 16:00
Химки-М - Зоркий
1 : 5
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Металлург Лп - Салют Белгород
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Рязань - Арарат
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Строгино - Ротор-2
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Квант - Сатурн
0 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 14:00
Калуга - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 19:00
Сатурн - Калуга
3 : 3
окончен
06.09.19 18:30
Салют Белгород - Рязань
0 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 18:00
Зоркий - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 18:00
Сокол - Строгино
1 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 18:00
Динамо-Брянск - Металлург Лп
2 : 0
окончен
06.09.19 16:00
Ротор-2 - Квант
1 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 13:00
Арарат - Химки-М
2 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 13:00
Химки-М - Салют Белгород
7 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 18:30
Рязань - Динамо-Брянск
3 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 18:00
Металлург Лп - Калуга
0 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 17:00
Ротор-2 - Сатурн
0 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 16:00
Строгино - Зоркий
1 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 16:00
Квант - Сокол
0 : 6
окончен
30.08.19 16:00
Химик-Арсенал - Арарат
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Салют Белгород - Химик-Арсенал
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 13:00
Арарат - Строгино
2 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 19:00
Сатурн - Металлург Лп
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 18:00
Динамо-Брянск - Химки-М
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 18:00
Сокол - Ротор-2
4 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 18:00
Зоркий - Квант
4 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Зоркий - Ротор-2
3 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Сокол - Сатурн
1 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 17:00
Химик-Арсенал - Динамо-Брянск
2 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 16:00
Строгино - Салют Белгород
2 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 13:00
Химки-М - Калуга
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 18:30
Рязань - Металлург Лп
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 17:30
Арарат - Квант
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 19:00
Сатурн - Рязань
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 18:30
Салют Белгород - Квант
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.19 18:30
Калуга - Химик-Арсенал
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 18:00
Динамо-Брянск - Строгино
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 17:30
Арарат - Ротор-2
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 17:00
Зоркий - Сокол
2 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 18:00
Металлург Лп - Химки-М
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 18:30
Квант - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Химик-Арсенал - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Зоркий - Сатурн
1 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Сокол - Арарат
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Ротор-2 - Салют Белгород
0 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 16:00
Строгино - Калуга
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 13:00
Химки-М - Рязань
0 : 2
окончен
25.07.19 19:00
Сатурн - Химки-М
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 19:00
Динамо-Брянск - Ротор-2
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 18:30
Калуга - Квант
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 18:30
Рязань - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 18:30
Салют Белгород - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 18:00
Металлург Лп - Строгино
4 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 17:00
Арарат - Зоркий
2 : 3
окончен
16.07.19 18:30
Квант - Металлург Лп
0 : 2
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Зоркий - Салют Белгород
0 : 4
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Сокол - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Химик-Арсенал - Химки-М
1 : 2
окончен
16.07.19 17:00
Ротор-2 - Калуга
0 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 17:00
Арарат - Сатурн
8 : 2
окончен
16.07.19 16:00
Строгино - Рязань
2 : 1
окончен