29.04.20 00:00
Волга Ул - Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
отменён
29.04.20 00:00
Уфа-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
отменён
29.04.20 00:00
Акрон - Лада Д
0 : 0
отменён
29.04.20 00:00
КАМАЗ - Тюмень
0 : 0
отменён
29.04.20 00:00
Носта - Урал-2
0 : 0
отменён
29.04.20 00:00
Челябинск - Звезда П
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 00:00
Лада-Тольятти - КАМАЗ
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 00:00
Звезда П - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 00:00
Урал-2 - Акрон
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 00:00
Лада Д - Челябинск
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 00:00
Уфа-2 - Волга Ул
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 00:00
Тюмень - Носта
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада Д
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Челябинск - Урал-2
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Акрон - Носта
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
КАМАЗ - Уфа-2
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Волга Ул - Звезда П
0 : 0
отменён
19.04.20 00:00
Тюмень - Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
отменён
14.04.20 00:00
Акрон - Челябинск
0 : 0
отменён
14.04.20 00:00
Звезда П - КАМАЗ
0 : 0
отменён
14.04.20 00:00
Носта - Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
отменён
14.04.20 00:00
Лада Д - Волга Ул
0 : 0
отменён
14.04.20 00:00
Уфа-2 - Тюмень
0 : 0
отменён
14.04.20 00:00
Урал-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
отменён
07.04.20 00:00
Тюмень - Звезда П
0 : 0
отменён
07.04.20 00:00
Челябинск - Носта
0 : 0
отменён
07.04.20 00:00
Акрон - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
отменён
07.04.20 00:00
Волга Ул - Урал-2
0 : 0
отменён
07.04.20 00:00
КАМАЗ - Лада Д
0 : 0
отменён
07.04.20 00:00
Лада-Тольятти - Уфа-2
0 : 0
отменён
03.11.19 17:00
Звезда П - Лада-Тольятти
5 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Урал-2 - КАМАЗ
4 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Акрон - Волга Ул
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Носта - Уфа-2
2 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 13:00
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 13:00
Лада Д - Тюмень
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
КАМАЗ - Акрон
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Лада Д
0 : 5
окончен
26.10.19 13:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта
3 : 3
окончен
26.10.19 13:00
Тюмень - Урал-2
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 13:00
Волга Ул - Челябинск
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 13:00
Уфа-2 - Звезда П
1 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 15:00
Акрон - Тюмень
3 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 14:00
Носта - Звезда П
0 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Волга Ул - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Челябинск - КАМАЗ
4 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Лада Д - Уфа-2
2 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Лада-Тольятти
4 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Акрон
1 : 3
окончен
13.10.19 14:00
КАМАЗ - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 14:00
Звезда П - Лада Д
1 : 3
окончен
13.10.19 13:00
Тюмень - Челябинск
0 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 13:00
Волга Ул - Носта
2 : 2
окончен
13.10.19 13:00
Уфа-2 - Урал-2
1 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Звезда П
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 15:00
Акрон - Уфа-2
3 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 14:00
Носта - Лада Д
1 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Тюмень
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
Челябинск - Лада-Тольятти
3 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
Волга Ул - КАМАЗ
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 18:30
КАМАЗ - Носта
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 13:00
Уфа-2 - Челябинск
1 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 15:00
Звезда П - Акрон
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 14:00
Лада Д - Урал-2
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 5
окончен
29.09.19 13:00
Тюмень - Волга Ул
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Акрон - Урал-2
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 14:30
Волга Ул - Уфа-2
4 : 3
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Носта - Тюмень
1 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Звезда П
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 13:00
Челябинск - Лада Д
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 18:30
КАМАЗ - Лада-Тольятти
4 : 0
окончен
16.09.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Челябинск
3 : 4
окончен
15.09.19 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
Звезда П - Волга Ул
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 15:00
Лада Д - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 14:00
Носта - Акрон
0 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
Уфа-2 - КАМАЗ
1 : 3
окончен
11.09.19 18:30
КАМАЗ - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
11.09.19 17:00
Тюмень - Уфа-2
2 : 2
окончен
11.09.19 16:30
Зенит-Ижевск - Урал-2
1 : 0
окончен
11.09.19 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Носта
0 : 3
окончен
11.09.19 15:00
Челябинск - Акрон
1 : 0
окончен
10.09.19 17:30
Волга Ул - Лада Д
0 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 17:00
Звезда П - Тюмень
0 : 0
окончен
05.09.19 16:30
Лада Д - КАМАЗ
0 : 4
окончен
05.09.19 16:30
Зенит-Ижевск - Акрон
0 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 16:00
Носта - Челябинск
0 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 13:00
Уфа-2 - Лада-Тольятти
1 : 2
окончен
05.09.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Волга Ул
3 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 17:30
Волга Ул - Акрон
2 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск
1 : 4
окончен
30.08.19 17:00
Тюмень - Лада Д
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 16:00
КАМАЗ - Урал-2
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 14:00
Уфа-2 - Носта
1 : 3
окончен
26.08.19 18:00
Акрон - КАМАЗ
4 : 4
окончен
23.08.19 16:00
Челябинск - Волга Ул
2 : 2
окончен
23.08.19 16:00
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 16:00
Лада Д - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 16:00
Звезда П - Уфа-2
3 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 13:00
Урал-2 - Тюмень
3 : 3
окончен
16.08.19 18:30
КАМАЗ - Челябинск
3 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга Ул
2 : 3
окончен
16.08.19 17:00
Тюмень - Акрон
2 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 16:00
Звезда П - Носта
1 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 14:00
Уфа-2 - Лада Д
0 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 17:30
Лада-Тольятти - Урал-2
0 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 18:00
Акрон - Лада-Тольятти
3 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - КАМАЗ
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 16:30
Челябинск - Тюмень
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.19 16:00
Лада Д - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 16:00
Носта - Волга Ул
1 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 14:00
Урал-2 - Уфа-2
2 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 18:30
КАМАЗ - Волга Ул
4 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 17:30
Лада-Тольятти - Челябинск
0 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Звезда П - Урал-2
2 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Тюмень - Зенит-Ижевск
5 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Лада Д - Носта
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 14:00
Уфа-2 - Акрон
2 : 3
окончен
24.07.19 17:30
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 17:30
Волга Ул - Тюмень
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 17:00
Акрон - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 16:30
Челябинск - Уфа-2
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.19 16:00
Носта - КАМАЗ
2 : 4
окончен
24.07.19 13:00
Урал-2 - Лада Д
2 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Лада Д - Акрон
0 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 17:30
Зенит-Ижевск - Уфа-2
5 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 17:30
Лада-Тольятти - Волга Ул
1 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 17:00
Тюмень - КАМАЗ
3 : 2
окончен
16.07.19 17:00
Звезда П - Челябинск
1 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 13:00
Урал-2 - Носта
2 : 0
окончен