30.05.20 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Иртыш
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Сахалин - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
30.05.20 00:00
Новосибирск - Чита
0 : 0
отменён
27.05.20 00:00
Новосибирск - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
27.05.20 00:00
Сахалин - Чита
0 : 0
отменён
19.05.20 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Иртыш
0 : 0
отменён
19.05.20 00:00
Чита - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
отменён
19.05.20 00:00
Новосибирск - Сахалин
0 : 0
отменён
16.05.20 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
отменён
16.05.20 00:00
Чита - Иртыш
0 : 0
отменён
08.05.20 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Новосибирск
0 : 0
отменён
08.05.20 00:00
Иртыш - Сахалин
0 : 0
отменён
05.05.20 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Сахалин
0 : 0
отменён
05.05.20 00:00
Иртыш - Новосибирск
0 : 0
отменён
05.05.20 00:00
Чита - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Зенит Ирк - Чита
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Новосибирск - Иртыш
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 00:00
Сахалин - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
отменён
23.04.20 00:00
Сахалин - Иртыш
0 : 0
отменён
23.04.20 00:00
Новосибирск - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
отменён
15.04.20 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
15.04.20 00:00
Сахалин - Новосибирск
0 : 0
отменён
15.04.20 00:00
Иртыш - Чита
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Чита
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 00:00
Иртыш - Зенит Ирк
0 : 0
отменён
13.10.19 11:00
Зенит Ирк - Новосибирск
2 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 09:00
Чита - Сахалин
3 : 3
окончен
10.10.19 11:00
Чита - Новосибирск
0 : 1
окончен
10.10.19 11:00
Зенит Ирк - Сахалин
1 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 14:15
Иртыш - Динамо-Барнаул
3 : 0
окончен
02.10.19 15:00
Новосибирск - Чита
1 : 0
окончен
02.10.19 11:00
Сахалин - Зенит Ирк
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 13:00
Новосибирск - Зенит Ирк
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 11:00
Сахалин - Чита
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Иртыш
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 12:00
Зенит Ирк - Иртыш
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 11:30
Чита - Динамо-Барнаул
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 11:00
Сахалин - Новосибирск
3 : 2
окончен
17.09.19 12:00
Зенит Ирк - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 11:30
Чита - Иртыш
0 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 15:00
Новосибирск - Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 1
окончен
09.09.19 11:00
Сахалин - Иртыш
1 : 3
окончен
06.09.19 15:00
Новосибирск - Иртыш
0 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 12:00
Чита - Зенит Ирк
1 : 0
окончен
06.09.19 11:00
Сахалин - Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 1
окончен
28.08.19 16:00
Иртыш - Новосибирск
1 : 1
окончен
28.08.19 14:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Сахалин
0 : 1
окончен
28.08.19 12:30
Зенит Ирк - Чита
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 14:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Новосибирск
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 14:00
Иртыш - Сахалин
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 14:00
Иртыш - Чита
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 13:00
Новосибирск - Сахалин
3 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 12:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Зенит Ирк
2 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 16:00
Иртыш - Зенит Ирк
2 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 14:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Чита
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 16:00
Иртыш - Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 13:00
Зенит Ирк - Новосибирск
2 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 12:30
Чита - Сахалин
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 13:00
Зенит Ирк - Сахалин
0 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 12:30
Чита - Новосибирск
4 : 2
окончен