14.11.20 00:00
Гомель - Химик
0 : 0
не начался
14.11.20 00:00
Нафтан - Орша
0 : 0
не начался
14.11.20 00:00
Спутник - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
не начался
14.11.20 00:00
Арсенал - Сморгонь
0 : 0
не начался
14.11.20 00:00
Крумкачы - Ошмяны
0 : 0
не начался
14.11.20 00:00
Локомотив Гомель - Гранит-Микашевичи
0 : 0
не начался
14.11.20 00:00
Волна-Пинск - Лида
0 : 0
не начался
07.11.20 00:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
07.11.20 00:00
Ошмяны - Локомотив Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
07.11.20 00:00
Сморгонь - Крумкачы
0 : 0
не начался
07.11.20 00:00
Слоним-2017 - Арсенал
0 : 0
не начался
07.11.20 00:00
Лида - Спутник
0 : 0
не начался
07.11.20 00:00
Орша - Волна-Пинск
0 : 0
не начался
07.11.20 00:00
Химик - Нафтан
0 : 0
не начался
01.11.20 00:00
Локомотив Гомель - Сморгонь
0 : 0
не начался
01.11.20 00:00
Крумкачы - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
не начался
01.11.20 00:00
Арсенал - Лида
0 : 0
не начался
31.10.20 00:00
Спутник - Орша
0 : 0
не начался
31.10.20 00:00
Гомель - Ошмяны
0 : 0
не начался
31.10.20 00:00
Химик - Гранит-Микашевичи
0 : 0
не начался
31.10.20 00:00
Нафтан - Волна-Пинск
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 00:00
Орша - Арсенал
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 00:00
Волна-Пинск - Спутник
0 : 0
не начался
25.10.20 00:00
Лида - Крумкачы
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 01:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Нафтан
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 01:00
Сморгонь - Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 01:00
Ошмяны - Химик
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Слоним-2017 - Локомотив Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 01:00
Локомотив Гомель - Лида
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 00:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Ошмяны
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 00:00
Арсенал - Волна-Пинск
0 : 0
не начался
17.10.20 00:00
Гомель - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
не начался
17.10.20 00:00
Химик - Сморгонь
0 : 0
не начался
17.10.20 00:00
Спутник - Нафтан
0 : 0
не начался
17.10.20 00:00
Крумкачы - Орша
0 : 0
не начался
11.10.20 00:00
Орша - Локомотив Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
11.10.20 00:00
Спутник - Арсенал
0 : 0
не начался
11.10.20 00:00
Ошмяны - Нафтан
0 : 0
не начался
10.10.20 01:00
Химик - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
не начался
10.10.20 00:00
Сморгонь - Гранит-Микашевичи
0 : 0
не начался
10.10.20 00:00
Лида - Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
10.10.20 00:00
Волна-Пинск - Крумкачы
0 : 0
не начался
04.10.20 00:00
Локомотив Гомель - Волна-Пинск
0 : 0
не начался
04.10.20 00:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
не начался
04.10.20 00:00
Ошмяны - Сморгонь
0 : 0
не начался
03.10.20 00:00
Химик - Лида
0 : 0
не начался
03.10.20 00:00
Крумкачы - Спутник
0 : 0
не начался
03.10.20 00:00
Нафтан - Арсенал
0 : 0
не начался
03.10.20 00:00
Гомель - Орша
0 : 0
не начался
26.09.20 17:00
Арсенал - Крумкачы
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Волна-Пинск - Гомель
0 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Лида - Гранит-Микашевичи
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 15:30
Спутник - Локомотив Гомель
5 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Слоним-2017 - Ошмяны
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 14:30
Сморгонь - Нафтан
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 14:00
Химик - Орша
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Ошмяны - Лида
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Локомотив Гомель - Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Нафтан - Крумкачы
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Гомель - Спутник
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Сморгонь - Слоним-2017
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Орша
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 15:00
Химик - Волна-Пинск
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 18:00
Орша - Ошмяны
0 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 17:00
Волна-Пинск - Гранит-Микашевичи
3 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 16:00
Лида - Сморгонь
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Крумкачы - Локомотив Гомель
1 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Химик - Спутник
0 : 3
окончен
12.09.20 15:30
Слоним-2017 - Нафтан
1 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 15:00
Арсенал - Гомель
1 : 1
окончен
06.09.20 18:00
Гомель - Крумкачы
0 : 2
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Слоним-2017 - Лида
0 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Сморгонь - Орша
0 : 1
окончен
06.09.20 15:00
Химик - Арсенал
2 : 2
окончен
05.09.20 17:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Спутник
0 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 16:00
Ошмяны - Волна-Пинск
5 : 5
окончен
05.09.20 15:00
Нафтан - Локомотив Гомель
1 : 5
окончен
29.08.20 00:00
Нафтан - Гомель
0 : 0
перенесён
23.08.20 18:00
Крумкачы - Химик
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Локомотив Гомель - Гомель
1 : 4
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Арсенал - Гранит-Микашевичи
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 18:00
Орша - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
перенесён
22.08.20 17:30
Лида - Нафтан
2 : 2
окончен
22.08.20 17:00
Спутник - Ошмяны
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 16:30
Волна-Пинск - Сморгонь
2 : 3
окончен
16.08.20 18:00
Химик - Локомотив Гомель
0 : 0
перенесён
16.08.20 17:00
Ошмяны - Арсенал
0 : 0
перенесён
16.08.20 16:00
Слоним-2017 - Волна-Пинск
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 18:00
Лида - Орша
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 17:00
Сморгонь - Спутник
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 17:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Крумкачы
0 : 0
перенесён
22.07.20 19:00
Гомель - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 17:00
Ошмяны - Крумкачы
2 : 3
окончен
18.07.20 19:00
Лида - Волна-Пинск
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.20 18:30
Гомель - Химик
3 : 1
окончен
18.07.20 18:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Локомотив Гомель
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.20 17:30
Слоним-2017 - Спутник
1 : 3
окончен
18.07.20 17:00
Орша - Нафтан
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.20 17:00
Сморгонь - Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 18:00
Локомотив Гомель - Ошмяны
2 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 14:30
Крумкачы - Сморгонь
2 : 1
окончен
12.07.20 14:00
Арсенал - Слоним-2017
4 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Гомель - Гранит-Микашевичи
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 18:30
Спутник - Лида
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Нафтан - Химик
3 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 17:30
Волна-Пинск - Орша
2 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Лида - Арсенал
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Химик
2 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Слоним-2017 - Крумкачы
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Орша - Спутник
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Ошмяны - Гомель
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 17:30
Волна-Пинск - Нафтан
1 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Сморгонь - Локомотив Гомель
1 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 19:00
Крумкачы - Лида
2 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 18:00
Арсенал - Орша
1 : 0
окончен
28.06.20 17:00
Локомотив Гомель - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 19:30
Гомель - Сморгонь
1 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 19:00
Спутник - Волна-Пинск
3 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 18:30
Химик - Ошмяны
1 : 4
окончен
27.06.20 18:00
Нафтан - Гранит-Микашевичи
3 : 0
окончен
24.06.20 18:00
Арсенал - Локомотив Гомель
4 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 18:00
Орша - Крумкачы
0 : 4
окончен
21.06.20 17:00
Слоним-2017 - Гомель
0 : 3
окончен
21.06.20 16:00
Ошмяны - Гранит-Микашевичи
1 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Волна-Пинск - Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 18:00
Лида - Локомотив Гомель
4 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 17:00
Нафтан - Спутник
0 : 3
окончен
20.06.20 16:00
Сморгонь - Химик
2 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 18:00
Локомотив Гомель - Орша
1 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 17:00
Нафтан - Ошмяны
1 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 16:00
Слоним-2017 - Химик
1 : 0
окончен
13.06.20 19:00
Гомель - Лида
7 : 2
окончен
13.06.20 18:00
Арсенал - Спутник
1 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 17:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Сморгонь
1 : 0
окончен
13.06.20 16:00
Крумкачы - Волна-Пинск
2 : 3
окончен
31.05.20 17:00
Сморгонь - Ошмяны
1 : 1
окончен
31.05.20 16:00
Орша - Гомель
0 : 2
окончен
31.05.20 15:00
Арсенал - Нафтан
4 : 2
окончен
30.05.20 18:00
Слоним-2017 - Гранит-Микашевичи
1 : 1
окончен
30.05.20 16:00
Лида - Химик
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.20 15:00
Волна-Пинск - Локомотив Гомель
2 : 3
окончен
30.05.20 14:00
Спутник - Крумкачы
2 : 1
окончен
24.05.20 14:30
Локомотив Гомель - Спутник
1 : 1
окончен
24.05.20 14:00
Нафтан - Сморгонь
0 : 1
окончен
24.05.20 13:00
Крумкачы - Арсенал
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.20 19:00
Гомель - Волна-Пинск
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.20 18:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Лида
1 : 2
окончен
23.05.20 17:00
Орша - Химик
4 : 0
окончен
23.05.20 16:00
Ошмяны - Слоним-2017
1 : 0
окончен
17.05.20 18:00
Спутник - Гомель
0 : 4
окончен
17.05.20 16:00
Слоним-2017 - Сморгонь
0 : 1
окончен
17.05.20 14:00
Крумкачы - Нафтан
1 : 0
окончен
16.05.20 18:00
Лида - Ошмяны
3 : 1
окончен
16.05.20 17:00
Волна-Пинск - Химик
4 : 2
окончен
16.05.20 16:00
Орша - Гранит-Микашевичи
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.20 18:00
Локомотив Гомель - Крумкачы
4 : 0
окончен
10.05.20 18:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Волна-Пинск
0 : 1
окончен
10.05.20 16:00
Нафтан - Слоним-2017
2 : 1
окончен
10.05.20 15:00
Ошмяны - Орша
0 : 0
окончен
10.05.20 14:00
Спутник - Химик
1 : 0
окончен
09.05.20 16:00
Сморгонь - Лида
1 : 0
окончен
03.05.20 17:00
Крумкачы - Гомель
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.20 16:00
Лида - Слоним-2017
3 : 0
окончен
03.05.20 15:00
Спутник - Гранит-Микашевичи
2 : 0
окончен
02.05.20 18:00
Орша - Сморгонь
0 : 0
окончен
02.05.20 17:00
Волна-Пинск - Ошмяны
3 : 2
окончен
02.05.20 16:00
Локомотив Гомель - Нафтан
3 : 3
окончен
02.05.20 13:30
Арсенал - Химик
1 : 0
окончен
26.04.20 17:00
Гомель - Локомотив Гомель
2 : 3
окончен
26.04.20 16:00
Химик - Крумкачы
0 : 4
окончен
26.04.20 15:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
25.04.20 17:00
Ошмяны - Спутник
0 : 1
окончен
25.04.20 16:00
Сморгонь - Волна-Пинск
2 : 0
окончен
25.04.20 15:00
Нафтан - Лида
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.20 14:00
Слоним-2017 - Орша
2 : 1
окончен
18.04.20 16:30
Орша - Лида
3 : 2
окончен
18.04.20 16:00
Волна-Пинск - Слоним-2017
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.20 15:30
Гомель - Нафтан
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.20 15:00
Спутник - Сморгонь
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.20 14:00
Крумкачы - Гранит-Микашевичи
4 : 1
окончен
18.04.20 13:30
Арсенал - Ошмяны
0 : 3
окончен
17.04.20 17:30
Локомотив Гомель - Химик
5 : 0
окончен