21.09.20 18:00
Альянс ЛД - Николаев
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Авангард Кр - ВПК-Агро
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Кремень
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 16:00
Верес - Прикарпатье
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 00:00
Волынь - Нива Тр
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 19:25
Металлист 1925 - Агробизнес В
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Черноморец
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Кристалл - Полесье
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Полесье - Верес
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Кремень - Авангард Кр
0 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 19:00
Черноморец - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 18:30
ВПК-Агро - Волынь
1 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 18:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Прикарпатье
4 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 17:00
Агробизнес В - Кристалл
4 : 2
окончен
11.09.20 17:00
Николаев - Металлист 1925
1 : 2
окончен
11.09.20 17:00
Нива Тр - Альянс ЛД
1 : 1
окончен
13.08.20 17:30
Агробизнес В - Оболонь-Бровар
2 : 0
окончен
13.08.20 17:30
Балканы - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
13.08.20 17:30
Горняк-Спорт - Прикарпатье
2 : 4
окончен
13.08.20 17:30
Рух В - Авангард Кр
4 : 0
окончен
13.08.20 17:30
Металлург З - Черноморец
1 : 4
окончен
13.08.20 17:30
Металлист 1925 - Кремень
4 : 2
окончен
13.08.20 17:30
Минай - Волынь
1 : 0
окончен
11.08.20 17:30
Черкащина - Николаев
0 : 4
окончен
10.08.20 19:00
Рух В - Металлург З
0 : 0
перенесён
07.08.20 17:30
Кремень - Балканы
0 : 0
окончен
07.08.20 17:30
Черноморец - Агробизнес В
0 : 1
окончен
07.08.20 17:30
Волынь - Горняк-Спорт
3 : 0
окончен
07.08.20 17:30
Оболонь-Бровар - Металлист 1925
3 : 0
окончен
07.08.20 17:30
Николаев - Металлург З
1 : 1
окончен
07.08.20 17:30
Авангард Кр - Минай
0 : 2
окончен
07.08.20 17:30
Ингулец - Рух В
1 : 1
окончен
07.08.20 17:30
Прикарпатье - Черкащина
4 : 1
окончен
03.08.20 19:00
Рух В - Минай
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.20 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Черноморец
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.20 18:00
Горняк-Спорт - Авангард Кр
2 : 0
окончен
03.08.20 18:00
Металлург З - Прикарпатье
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.20 18:00
Агробизнес В - Николаев
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.20 17:00
Черкащина - Волынь
0 : 2
окончен
03.08.20 17:00
Ингулец - Кремень
3 : 0
окончен
03.08.20 17:00
Балканы - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.20 19:00
Металлург З - Горняк-Спорт
3 : 2
окончен
30.07.20 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
29.07.20 19:00
Волынь - Металлург З
5 : 0
окончен
29.07.20 18:00
Минай - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.20 18:00
Прикарпатье - Агробизнес В
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.20 18:00
Кремень - Рух В
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.20 17:30
Авангард Кр - Черкащина
2 : 1
окончен
29.07.20 17:00
Николаев - Металлист 1925
3 : 2
окончен
28.07.20 19:00
Черноморец - Балканы
2 : 2
окончен
26.07.20 18:00
Металлург З - Черкащина
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.20 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Прикарпатье
3 : 1
окончен
24.07.20 19:00
Рух В - Горняк-Спорт
2 : 1
окончен
24.07.20 18:00
Агробизнес В - Волынь
3 : 0
окончен
24.07.20 17:00
Кремень - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.20 17:00
Балканы - Николаев
1 : 3
окончен
23.07.20 18:00
Металлург З - Авангард Кр
3 : 1
окончен
23.07.20 17:00
Ингулец - Черноморец
0 : 0
окончен
23.07.20 17:00
Черкащина - Минай
2 : 6
окончен
20.07.20 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Рух В
0 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 19:00
Черноморец - Кремень
5 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 19:00
Волынь - Металлист 1925
2 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 18:00
Горняк-Спорт - Черкащина
2 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 18:00
Минай - Металлург З
2 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 18:00
Николаев - Ингулец
1 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 17:00
Прикарпатье - Балканы
1 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 17:00
Авангард Кр - Агробизнес В
1 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Рух В - Черкащина
4 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Черноморец
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Агробизнес В - Минай
0 : 2
окончен
15.07.20 18:00
Кремень - Николаев
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 17:00
Ингулец - Прикарпатье
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 17:00
Балканы - Волынь
1 : 4
окончен
14.07.20 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Авангард Кр
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:30
Черноморец - Рух В
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Волынь - Ингулец
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 18:00
Горняк-Спорт - Агробизнес В
3 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Николаев - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Прикарпатье - Кремень
2 : 1
окончен
10.07.20 18:00
Минай - Металлист 1925
1 : 0
окончен
10.07.20 15:00
Авангард Кр - Балканы
3 : 3
окончен
07.07.20 17:00
Рух В - Агробизнес В
2 : 3
окончен
06.07.20 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Прикарпатье
3 : 3
окончен
05.07.20 19:00
Черноморец - Николаев
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:25
Металлист 1925 - Горняк-Спорт
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Кремень - Волынь
1 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Ингулец - Авангард Кр
3 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Агробизнес В - Черкащина
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
Балканы - Минай
1 : 2
окончен
30.06.20 19:00
Волынь - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 18:00
Прикарпатье - Черноморец
0 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Черкащина - Металлист 1925
1 : 4
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Металлург З - Агробизнес В
1 : 3
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Горняк-Спорт - Балканы
4 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 18:00
Минай - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 17:00
Авангард Кр - Кремень
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 16:00
Николаев - Рух В
1 : 1
окончен
25.06.20 19:00
Черноморец - Волынь
5 : 2
окончен
25.06.20 17:00
Балканы - Черкащина
1 : 0
окончен
24.06.20 19:25
Металлист 1925 - Металлург З
2 : 0
окончен
24.06.20 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Авангард Кр
1 : 1
окончен
24.06.20 18:00
Кремень - Минай
1 : 0
окончен
24.06.20 16:00
Николаев - Прикарпатье
5 : 1
окончен
24.06.20 16:00
Ингулец - Горняк-Спорт
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 15:00
Прикарпатье - Рух В
0 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 14:00
Горняк-Спорт - Кремень
0 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 20:00
Волынь - Николаев
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Металлург З - Балканы
2 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Минай - Оболонь-Бровар
4 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Авангард Кр - Черноморец
3 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 14:00
Агробизнес В - Металлист 1925
5 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 14:00
Черкащина - Ингулец
1 : 2
окончен
20.11.19 14:00
Горняк-Спорт - Рух В
2 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Черноморец - Минай
1 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 17:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 2
окончен
16.11.19 16:00
Ингулец - Металлург З
3 : 2
окончен
16.11.19 16:00
Прикарпатье - Волынь
1 : 2
окончен
16.11.19 15:00
Балканы - Агробизнес В
0 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 15:00
Николаев - Авангард Кр
0 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 14:00
Кремень - Черкащина
2 : 0
окончен
15.11.19 15:30
Рух В - Металлист 1925
1 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 15:00
Черкащина - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 20:00
Волынь - Рух В
3 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Агробизнес В - Ингулец
2 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Авангард Кр - Прикарпатье
2 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Горняк-Спорт - Черноморец
3 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Минай - Николаев
2 : 0
окончен
08.11.19 19:30
Металлург З - Кремень
2 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 19:30
Металлист 1925 - Балканы
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 18:00
Черноморец - Черкащина
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Рух В - Балканы
3 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Металлург З - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 16:00
Ингулец - Металлист 1925
1 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 16:00
Прикарпатье - Минай
1 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Николаев - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 3
окончен
02.11.19 20:00
Волынь - Авангард Кр
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Кремень - Агробизнес В
4 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 15:00
Балканы - Черноморец
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Агробизнес В
2 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 19:00
Волынь - Минай
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Черноморец - Металлург З
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Авангард Кр - Рух В
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Прикарпатье - Горняк-Спорт
4 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Кремень - Металлист 1925
2 : 4
окончен
26.10.19 15:00
Николаев - Черкащина
3 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
Ингулец - Балканы
4 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 16:30
Рух В - Ингулец
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 16:00
Металлург З - Николаев
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 16:30
Металлист 1925 - Оболонь-Бровар
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Горняк-Спорт - Волынь
2 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Балканы - Кремень
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Минай - Авангард Кр
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Черкащина - Прикарпатье
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Агробизнес В - Черноморец
2 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 16:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Балканы
3 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 19:00
Волынь - Черкащина
3 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Черноморец - Металлист 1925
0 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Николаев - Агробизнес В
0 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Авангард Кр - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 15:00
Минай - Рух В
1 : 1
окончен
11.10.19 18:00
Прикарпатье - Металлург З
2 : 1
окончен
11.10.19 15:00
Кремень - Ингулец
0 : 3
окончен
06.10.19 16:00
Рух В - Кремень
1 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 15:00
Ингулец - Оболонь-Бровар
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:30
Металлист 1925 - Николаев
0 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Металлург З - Волынь
1 : 3
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Черкащина - Авангард Кр
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Горняк-Спорт - Минай
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Агробизнес В - Прикарпатье
1 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 19:00
Волынь - Агробизнес В
2 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 18:00
Черноморец - Ингулец
0 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Кремень
1 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Минай - Черкащина
3 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Николаев - Балканы
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 15:00
Авангард Кр - Металлург З
1 : 0
окончен
27.09.19 18:00
Прикарпатье - Металлист 1925
2 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 15:00
Ингулец - Николаев
3 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Волынь
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Рух В - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 16:30
Балканы - Прикарпатье
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Кремень - Черноморец
2 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 15:00
Черкащина - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 18:00
Металлург З - Минай
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 16:00
Агробизнес В - Авангард Кр
2 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 18:30
Волынь - Балканы
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 18:00
Черноморец - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Авангард Кр - Металлист 1925
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Николаев - Кремень
6 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Прикарпатье - Ингулец
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Минай - Агробизнес В
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Металлург З
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 15:00
Черкащина - Рух В
1 : 6
окончен
09.09.19 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Минай
2 : 3
окончен
09.09.19 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Николаев
2 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 17:30
Ингулец - Волынь
0 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 17:30
Рух В - Черноморец
2 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Кремень - Прикарпатье
3 : 4
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Агробизнес В - Горняк-Спорт
4 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 16:00
Черкащина - Металлург З
0 : 3
окончен
08.09.19 16:00
Балканы - Авангард Кр
0 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 19:00
Николаев - Черноморец
0 : 0
окончен
04.09.19 19:00
Волынь - Кремень
3 : 0
окончен
04.09.19 18:30
Прикарпатье - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 18:00
Металлург З - Рух В
0 : 1
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Минай - Балканы
2 : 1
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Авангард Кр - Ингулец
2 : 1
окончен
04.09.19 17:00
Черкащина - Агробизнес В
1 : 2
окончен
04.09.19 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Металлист 1925
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Черкащина
3 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Волынь
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Ингулец - Минай
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:30
Агробизнес В - Металлург З
2 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Рух В - Николаев
4 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Балканы - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Кремень - Авангард Кр
1 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 18:00
Черноморец - Прикарпатье
3 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 19:00
Волынь - Черноморец
3 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Авангард Кр - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 18:30
Прикарпатье - Николаев
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 18:00
Металлург З - Металлист 1925
1 : 4
окончен
23.08.19 17:00
Минай - Кремень
3 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 17:00
Агробизнес В - Рух В
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 17:00
Черкащина - Балканы
3 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 18:00
Ингулец - Черкащина
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 18:00
Рух В - Прикарпатье
2 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 18:00
Черноморец - Авангард Кр
0 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Минай
4 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Николаев - Волынь
3 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Балканы - Металлург З
4 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Агробизнес В
0 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 17:00
Кремень - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 19:00
Волынь - Прикарпатье
3 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Металлист 1925 - Рух В
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Черкащина - Кремень
2 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Металлург З - Ингулец
0 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Агробизнес В - Балканы
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Минай - Черноморец
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Авангард Кр - Николаев
3 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Горняк-Спорт - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 17:00
Рух В - Волынь
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Черкащина
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 18:00
Ингулец - Агробизнес В
2 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 18:00
Черноморец - Горняк-Спорт
3 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:30
Николаев - Минай
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Кремень - Металлург З
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 15:30
Балканы - Металлист 1925
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.19 18:30
Прикарпатье - Авангард Кр
3 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Ингулец
1 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 18:00
Агробизнес В - Кремень
2 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 18:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Металлург З
3 : 3
окончен
27.07.19 18:00
Горняк-Спорт - Николаев
1 : 3
окончен
27.07.19 18:00
Минай - Прикарпатье
0 : 3
окончен
27.07.19 17:00
Черкащина - Черноморец
1 : 3
окончен
27.07.19 17:00
Балканы - Рух В
0 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 17:00
Авангард Кр - Волынь
3 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Ингулец - Балканы
0 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Рух В - Сумы
10 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Колос - Оболонь-Бровар
3 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Авангард Кр - Металлист 1925
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Горняк-Спорт - Волынь
0 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 14:00
Николаев - Днепр-1
0 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 00:00
Зирка - Агробизнес В
0 : 0
отменён
23.05.19 17:00
Ингулец - Агробизнес В
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Металлист 1925 - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Днепр-1 - Колос
3 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Волынь - Рух В
1 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Агробизнес В - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Прикарпатье
3 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Сумы - Николаев
0 : 8
окончен
19.05.19 16:00
Балканы - Авангард Кр
1 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 00:00
Металлист 1925 - Зирка
0 : 0
отменён
15.05.19 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Днепр-1
1 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 18:00
Николаев - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 18:00
Прикарпатье - Металлист 1925
2 : 2
окончен
15.05.19 17:30
Авангард Кр - Рух В
1 : 2
окончен
15.05.19 17:00
Балканы - Волынь
2 : 2
окончен
15.05.19 00:00
Колос - Зирка
0 : 0
отменён
11.05.19 17:00
Прикарпатье - Днепр-1
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Колос - Сумы
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Николаев - Волынь
1 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Рух В - Агробизнес В
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Металлист 1925
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 00:00
Авангард Кр - Зирка
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.19 18:00
Ингулец - Оболонь-Бровар
3 : 2
окончен
06.05.19 18:00
Волынь - Колос
2 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 13:00
Сумы - Прикарпатье
2 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 18:00
Металлист 1925 - Рух В
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 18:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Балканы
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 17:00
Днепр-1 - Ингулец
3 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 16:30
Агробизнес В - Николаев
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 00:00
Зирка - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 0
отменён
01.05.19 17:00
Колос - Агробизнес В
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 17:00
Авангард Кр - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 17:00
Прикарпатье - Волынь
1 : 3
окончен
01.05.19 14:00
Балканы - Днепр-1
0 : 2
окончен
01.05.19 14:00
Ингулец - Сумы
6 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 14:00
Николаев - Металлист 1925
3 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 00:00
Рух В - Зирка
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.19 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Колос
0 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Рух В
0 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 13:30
Авангард Кр - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 00:00
Зирка - Николаев
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.19 18:00
Волынь - Ингулец
2 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 17:00
Агробизнес В - Прикарпатье
2 : 3
окончен
25.04.19 13:00
Сумы - Балканы
0 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 18:00
Днепр-1 - Авангард Кр
1 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 18:00
Рух В - Николаев
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 17:00
Агробизнес В - Балканы
0 : 2
окончен
18.04.19 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Колос
2 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 13:00
Сумы - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 00:00
Зирка - Прикарпатье
0 : 0
отменён
13.04.19 17:00
Колос - Рух В
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Прикарпатье - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Балканы - Металлист 1925
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Авангард Кр - Николаев
2 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 00:00
Ингулец - Зирка
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.19 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Волынь
2 : 4
окончен
12.04.19 18:00
Днепр-1 - Сумы
7 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Николаев - Колос
0 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 13:00
Сумы - Авангард Кр
0 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Агробизнес В - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Зирка - Балканы
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.19 18:00
Рух В - Прикарпатье
2 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 18:00
Волынь - Днепр-1
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.19 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Ингулец
1 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 16:00
Балканы - Николаев
2 : 1
окончен
28.03.19 19:00
Днепр-1 - Агробизнес В
4 : 0
окончен
28.03.19 17:00
Сумы - Волынь
0 : 7
окончен
27.03.19 20:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Металлист 1925
1 : 0
окончен
27.03.19 19:00
Прикарпатье - Николаев
1 : 2
окончен
27.03.19 18:00
Авангард Кр - Колос
0 : 1
окончен
27.03.19 16:00
Балканы - Горняк-Спорт
2 : 0
окончен
27.03.19 15:00
Ингулец - Рух В
0 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 19:00
Металлист 1925 - Днепр-1
1 : 2
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Волынь - Авангард Кр
0 : 1
окончен
23.03.19 17:00
Рух В - Балканы
1 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 16:00
Агробизнес В - Сумы
3 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 15:00
Колос - Прикарпатье
3 : 1
окончен
23.03.19 00:00
Зирка - Оболонь-Бровар
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.19 15:00
Николаев - Ингулец
0 : 1
окончен