31.05.19 18:00
Черноморец - Машук-КМВ
2 : 0
окончен
31.05.19 17:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Чайка
0 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Спартак-Владикавказ
3 : 0
окончен
31.05.19 17:00
Волгарь - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 17:00
Ангушт - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 7
окончен
31.05.19 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба
0 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 00:00
Урожай - Академия им. В.Понедельника
3 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 18:00
Дружба - Ангушт
2 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 17:00
Легион Динамо - Урожай
0 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 17:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Волгарь
0 : 2
окончен
24.05.19 17:00
Чайка - Биолог-Новокубанск
5 : 1
окончен
24.05.19 17:00
Машук-КМВ - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 1
окончен
24.05.19 15:30
Динамо Ставрополь - Черноморец
0 : 4
окончен
24.05.19 00:00
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Краснодар-3
0 : 3
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Черноморец - Дружба
2 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Ангушт - Чайка
0 : 5
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Урожай - Спартак-Владикавказ
5 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Легион Динамо
1 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Волгарь - Машук-КМВ
3 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 0
окончен
13.05.19 19:00
Чайка - Черноморец
3 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Урожай
1 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Дружба - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Краснодар-3
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 15:30
Динамо Ставрополь - Волгарь
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 00:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Академия им. В.Понедельника
3 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 16:30
Краснодар-3 - Машук-КМВ
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Волгарь - Дружба
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 16:30
Ангушт - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 15:30
Динамо Ставрополь - Урожай
2 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 15:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Чайка
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 00:00
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Легион Динамо
0 : 3
окончен
30.04.19 16:00
Ангушт - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 0
окончен
30.04.19 16:00
Дружба - Машук-КМВ
4 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
Чайка - Волгарь
1 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Ангушт - Черноморец
0 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Дружба - Урожай
2 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Легион Динамо
0 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 15:30
Динамо Ставрополь - Краснодар-3
3 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 00:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Академия им. В.Понедельника
3 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Ангушт
2 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Легион Динамо - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Краснодар-3 - Дружба
3 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Волгарь - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Черноморец - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 14:30
Урожай - Чайка
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 00:00
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Машук-КМВ
0 : 3
окончен
17.04.19 17:30
Черноморец - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
окончен
17.04.19 16:00
Ангушт - Волгарь
0 : 3
окончен
17.04.19 16:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Урожай
1 : 3
окончен
17.04.19 15:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 4
окончен
17.04.19 15:00
Машук-КМВ - Легион Динамо
1 : 0
окончен
17.04.19 00:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Академия им. В.Понедельника
3 : 0
окончен
15.04.19 18:00
Чайка - Краснодар-3
5 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 18:00
Урожай - Ангушт
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 17:30
Волгарь - Черноморец
2 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 16:00
Краснодар-3 - Биолог-Новокубанск
2 : 2
окончен
12.04.19 16:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Машук-КМВ
2 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 16:00
Легион Динамо - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 00:00
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Дружба
0 : 3
окончен
08.04.19 16:00
Ангушт - Краснодар-3
0 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Черноморец - Урожай
1 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Волгарь
1 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 15:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Машук-КМВ
2 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 15:00
Дружба - Легион Динамо
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Спартак-Владикавказ
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 00:00
Чайка - Академия им. В.Понедельника
3 : 0
окончен
01.04.19 16:00
Краснодар-3 - Черноморец
3 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ангушт
3 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Дружба
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Легион Динамо - Чайка
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Волгарь - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 14:00
Урожай - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 00:00
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 3
окончен
27.03.19 16:00
Краснодар-3 - Волгарь
1 : 1
окончен
23.03.19 16:00
Чайка - Спартак-Владикавказ
1 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Краснодар-3
2 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 15:00
Волгарь - Урожай
0 : 1
окончен
23.03.19 15:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион Динамо
1 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 14:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 2
окончен
23.03.19 00:00
Ангушт - Академия им. В.Понедельника
3 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Легион Динамо - Ангушт
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 14:00
Машук-КМВ - Чайка
1 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 14:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Дружба
2 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 00:00
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Черноморец
0 : 3
окончен
15.03.19 16:00
Урожай - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 0
окончен