07.01.20 23:00
Сарагоса - Спортинг Хихон
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.20 23:00
Овьедо - Малага
1 : 1
окончен
05.01.20 18:00
Райо Вальекано - Жирона
1 : 0
окончен
05.01.20 14:00
Нумансия - Депортиво
0 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 22:00
Эльче - Уэска
1 : 1
окончен
04.01.20 22:00
Мирандес - Расинг
0 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 20:00
Тенерифе - Альбасете
4 : 2
окончен
04.01.20 20:00
Луго - Альмерия
0 : 4
окончен
04.01.20 18:00
Понферрадина - Кадис
0 : 0
окончен
04.01.20 15:00
Фуэнлабрада - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 0
окончен
03.01.20 21:00
Эстремадура - Алькоркон
0 : 0
окончен
22.12.19 22:00
Жирона - Мирандес
0 : 3
окончен
22.12.19 20:00
Алькоркон - Фуэнлабрада
1 : 1
окончен
22.12.19 18:00
Уэска - Сарагоса
2 : 1
окончен
22.12.19 14:00
Альмерия - Понферрадина
2 : 3
окончен
21.12.19 23:00
Кадис - Нумансия
2 : 4
окончен
21.12.19 22:00
Расинг - Овьедо
1 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 20:00
Спортинг Хихон - Эстремадура
0 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 20:00
Лас-Пальмас - Райо Вальекано
1 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 18:00
Малага - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 18:00
Альбасете - Эльче
0 : 1
окончен
20.12.19 23:00
Депортиво - Тенерифе
2 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 22:00
Фуэнлабрада - Альмерия
2 : 2
окончен
15.12.19 20:00
Луго - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 2
окончен
15.12.19 20:00
Эльче - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 3
окончен
15.12.19 18:00
Овьедо - Кадис
0 : 2
окончен
15.12.19 14:00
Эстремадура - Малага
0 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 23:00
Сарагоса - Расинг
2 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 20:00
Понферрадина - Депортиво
2 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 20:00
Тенерифе - Алькоркон
0 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 18:00
Мирандес - Уэска
2 : 0
окончен
13.12.19 23:00
Нумансия - Жирона
2 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 23:00
Кадис - Эльче
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 20:00
Лас-Пальмас - Нумансия
3 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 18:00
Депортиво - Сарагоса
1 : 3
окончен
08.12.19 14:00
Жирона - Луго
3 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 22:00
Альмерия - Мирандес
3 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 20:00
Спортинг Хихон - Понферрадина
1 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 18:00
Уэска - Райо Вальекано
0 : 2
окончен
06.12.19 23:00
Малага - Тенерифе
2 : 0
окончен
06.12.19 20:30
Алькоркон - Овьедо
1 : 3
окончен
06.12.19 18:00
Расинг - Фуэнлабрада
2 : 2
окончен
06.12.19 14:00
Альбасете - Эстремадура
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 22:00
Эстремадура - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 20:00
Луго - Депортиво
0 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 20:00
Эльче - Расинг
2 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 18:00
Овьедо - Райо Вальекано
2 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 14:00
Фуэнлабрада - Кадис
1 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 23:00
Сарагоса - Жирона
3 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 20:00
Тенерифе - Альмерия
1 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 20:00
Понферрадина - Альбасете
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Мирандес - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Алькоркон - Уэска
0 : 2
окончен
29.11.19 23:00
Нумансия - Малага
0 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 23:00
Кадис - Луго
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 20:00
Лас-Пальмас - Овьедо
3 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 20:00
Жирона - Фуэнлабрада
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 18:00
Малага - Эльче
3 : 3
окончен
24.11.19 18:00
Альбасете - Мирандес
1 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 14:00
Альмерия - Нумансия
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 22:00
Уэска - Понферрадина
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 20:00
Депортиво - Алькоркон
0 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 20:00
Расинг - Эстремадура
3 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Райо Вальекано - Сарагоса
0 : 1
окончен
22.11.19 23:00
Спортинг Хихон - Тенерифе
0 : 2
окончен
17.11.19 23:00
Тенерифе - Кадис
1 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 20:30
Мирандес - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 20:30
Луго - Расинг
1 : 1
окончен
17.11.19 18:00
Овьедо - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 0
окончен
17.11.19 16:00
Алькоркон - Малага
1 : 0
окончен
17.11.19 14:00
Понферрадина - Жирона
1 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 23:00
Сарагоса - Альбасете
0 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 20:30
Нумансия - Райо Вальекано
2 : 2
окончен
16.11.19 20:30
Эльче - Альмерия
1 : 1
окончен
16.11.19 18:00
Эстремадура - Депортиво
2 : 0
окончен
16.11.19 15:00
Фуэнлабрада - Уэска
3 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 23:00
Райо Вальекано - Кадис
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 20:00
Расинг - Понферрадина
2 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 20:00
Малага - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 18:00
Альмерия - Сарагоса
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 14:00
Депортиво - Эльче
1 : 3
окончен
09.11.19 22:00
Лас-Пальмас - Алькоркон
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 20:00
Спортинг Хихон - Нумансия
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 20:00
Альбасете - Луго
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Мирандес - Эстремадура
2 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Уэска - Овьедо
3 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 23:00
Жирона - Тенерифе
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 22:00
Эльче - Мирандес
4 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 20:30
Сарагоса - Лас-Пальмас
3 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 18:00
Луго - Райо Вальекано
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 14:00
Эстремадура - Жирона
1 : 3
окончен
02.11.19 22:00
Тенерифе - Уэска
0 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 20:00
Алькоркон - Расинг
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Фуэнлабрада - Депортиво
1 : 1
окончен
01.11.19 23:00
Овьедо - Альмерия
0 : 0
окончен
01.11.19 20:30
Понферрадина - Малага
1 : 0
окончен
01.11.19 18:00
Кадис - Спортинг Хихон
3 : 1
окончен
01.11.19 14:00
Нумансия - Альбасете
1 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 23:00
Альмерия - Эстремадура
3 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 20:00
Лас-Пальмас - Фуэнлабрада
1 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 20:00
Уэска - Эльче
2 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 18:00
Спортинг Хихон - Сарагоса
4 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 14:00
Жирона - Алькоркон
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 21:00
Нумансия - Луго
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 21:00
Малага - Овьедо
2 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 19:00
Расинг - Депортиво
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 19:00
Мирандес - Тенерифе
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Райо Вальекано - Понферрадина
1 : 3
окончен
25.10.19 22:00
Альбасете - Кадис
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 22:00
Сарагоса - Мирандес
1 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 19:00
Овьедо - Жирона
4 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 19:00
Тенерифе - Расинг
3 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 17:00
Депортиво - Малага
0 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Фуэнлабрада - Альбасете
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 21:00
Эстремадура - Райо Вальекано
0 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 19:00
Луго - Уэска
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 19:00
Эльче - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Понферрадина - Нумансия
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Алькоркон - Альмерия
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 22:00
Кадис - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 0
окончен
16.10.19 22:00
Фуэнлабрада - Сарагоса
2 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 22:00
Лас-Пальмас - Депортиво
3 : 0
окончен
13.10.19 19:00
Альбасете - Овьедо
1 : 2
окончен
13.10.19 19:00
Уэска - Расинг
1 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 17:00
Нумансия - Сарагоса
0 : 1
окончен
13.10.19 13:00
Мирандес - Фуэнлабрада
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 19:00
Эстремадура - Понферрадина
1 : 1
окончен
12.10.19 19:00
Малага - Кадис
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Спортинг Хихон - Алькоркон
1 : 3
окончен
12.10.19 17:00
Альмерия - Луго
0 : 0
окончен
12.10.19 13:00
Жирона - Эльче
0 : 2
окончен
11.10.19 22:00
Райо Вальекано - Тенерифе
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 21:30
Расинг - Жирона
0 : 3
окончен
06.10.19 21:00
Уэска - Малага
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 19:30
Депортиво - Альмерия
0 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
Сарагоса - Кадис
0 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
Овьедо - Нумансия
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
Фуэнлабрада - Спортинг Хихон
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 21:30
Тенерифе - Эстремадура
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 21:00
Понферрадина - Мирандес
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 19:00
Эльче - Райо Вальекано
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Луго - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 22:00
Алькоркон - Альбасете
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Жирона - Депортиво
3 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 20:00
Сарагоса - Малага
2 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 20:00
Спортинг Хихон - Альмерия
4 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 22:00
Тенерифе - Овьедо
0 : 1
окончен
02.10.19 22:00
Понферрадина - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 20:00
Кадис - Уэска
1 : 0
окончен
02.10.19 20:00
Мирандес - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
01.10.19 22:00
Райо Вальекано - Алькоркон
1 : 1
окончен
01.10.19 20:00
Нумансия - Фуэнлабрада
1 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 20:00
Альбасете - Расинг
0 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 20:00
Эстремадура - Эльче
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 22:00
Депортиво - Мирандес
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 22:00
Луго - Тенерифе
1 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 19:30
Овьедо - Сарагоса
2 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Альмерия - Кадис
1 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 13:00
Малага - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 21:00
Эльче - Понферрадина
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 21:00
Расинг - Нумансия
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 19:00
Уэска - Жирона
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 19:00
Алькоркон - Эстремадура
0 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Фуэнлабрада - Райо Вальекано
2 : 2
окончен
27.09.19 22:00
Лас-Пальмас - Альбасете
3 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 21:00
Эстремадура - Уэска
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 21:00
Тенерифе - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 19:00
Спортинг Хихон - Расинг
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 19:00
Нумансия - Эльче
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 17:00
Жирона - Лас-Пальмас
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 13:00
Понферрадина - Овьедо
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 21:30
Альбасете - Малага
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 21:00
Райо Вальекано - Альмерия
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 19:00
Сарагоса - Луго
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Кадис - Депортиво
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 22:00
Мирандес - Алькоркон
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.19 23:00
Лас-Пальмас - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.19 20:00
Овьедо - Эстремадура
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 20:00
Эльче - Тенерифе
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 22:00
Депортиво - Нумансия
3 : 3
окончен
18.09.19 20:00
Луго - Понферрадина
2 : 2
окончен
18.09.19 20:00
Уэска - Альбасете
0 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 22:00
Алькоркон - Кадис
3 : 0
окончен
17.09.19 20:00
Малага - Райо Вальекано
1 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 20:00
Альмерия - Жирона
3 : 1
окончен
17.09.19 20:00
Расинг - Мирандес
4 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 22:00
Спортинг Хихон - Депортиво
1 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 21:00
Луго - Фуэнлабрада
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 19:00
Сарагоса - Эстремадура
3 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
Овьедо - Эльче
0 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 13:00
Альбасете - Тенерифе
0 : 4
окончен
14.09.19 21:30
Понферрадина - Алькоркон
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 21:30
Кадис - Жирона
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 19:30
Лас-Пальмас - Альмерия
0 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Мирандес - Малага
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Нумансия - Уэска
1 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 22:00
Райо Вальекано - Расинг
2 : 0
окончен
08.09.19 19:30
Алькоркон - Сарагоса
0 : 3
окончен
08.09.19 19:00
Мирандес - Овьедо
2 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 19:00
Эльче - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 17:00
Жирона - Райо Вальекано
3 : 1
окончен
08.09.19 13:00
Уэска - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 22:00
Тенерифе - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 21:00
Эстремадура - Нумансия
0 : 0
окончен
07.09.19 21:00
Фуэнлабрада - Понферрадина
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 19:00
Малага - Альмерия
0 : 1
окончен
07.09.19 17:00
Депортиво - Альбасете
0 : 1
окончен
06.09.19 22:00
Расинг - Кадис
1 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 22:00
Кадис - Эстремадура
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Понферрадина - Тенерифе
4 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 20:00
Жирона - Малага
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Райо Вальекано - Депортиво
3 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Спортинг Хихон - Альбасете
2 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Луго - Алькоркон
2 : 4
окончен
31.08.19 22:00
Лас-Пальмас - Расинг
2 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 21:00
Альмерия - Уэска
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Нумансия - Мирандес
2 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Фуэнлабрада - Овьедо
2 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 22:00
Сарагоса - Эльче
1 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 22:00
Эстремадура - Фуэнлабрада
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 21:00
Тенерифе - Нумансия
3 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 20:00
Уэска - Депортиво
3 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Спортинг Хихон - Райо Вальекано
1 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Понферрадина - Сарагоса
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 22:00
Малага - Лас-Пальмас
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 21:00
Алькоркон - Эльче
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 20:00
Мирандес - Кадис
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 19:00
Расинг - Альмерия
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:00
Овьедо - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 23:00
Альбасете - Жирона
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 21:00
Лас-Пальмас - Уэска
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 21:00
Кадис - Понферрадина
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 19:30
Жирона - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Нумансия - Алькоркон
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Депортиво - Овьедо
3 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 22:00
Райо Вальекано - Мирандес
2 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 22:00
Сарагоса - Тенерифе
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 21:00
Эльче - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 20:00
Альмерия - Альбасете
3 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 19:00
Расинг - Малага
0 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 19:00
Луго - Эстремадура
0 : 0
окончен
23.06.19 22:00
Мальорка - Депортиво
3 : 0
окончен
20.06.19 22:00
Депортиво - Мальорка
2 : 0
окончен
16.06.19 20:00
Альбасете - Мальорка
1 : 0
окончен
15.06.19 22:00
Малага - Депортиво
0 : 1
окончен
13.06.19 22:00
Мальорка - Альбасете
2 : 0
окончен
12.06.19 22:00
Депортиво - Малага
4 : 2
окончен
09.06.19 21:30
Тенерифе - Сарагоса
1 : 0
окончен
09.06.19 21:00
Нумансия - Лас-Пальмас
1 : 1
окончен
09.06.19 19:30
Химнастик - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
09.06.19 00:00
Райо Махадаонда - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
08.06.19 21:30
Альмерия - Альбасете
3 : 0
окончен
08.06.19 21:30
Эстремадура - Мальорка
0 : 0
окончен
08.06.19 21:30
Осасуна - Овьедо
1 : 0
окончен
08.06.19 21:30
Депортиво - Кордова
2 : 0
окончен
08.06.19 21:30
Спортинг Хихон - Кадис
1 : 0
окончен
08.06.19 21:30
Гранада - Алькоркон
2 : 1
окончен
08.06.19 21:30
Малага - Эльче
3 : 0
окончен
04.06.19 22:00
Эльче - Депортиво
0 : 0
окончен
04.06.19 22:00
Луго - Тенерифе
0 : 0
окончен
04.06.19 22:00
Кадис - Эстремадура
0 : 1
окончен
04.06.19 22:00
Альбасете - Малага
1 : 2
окончен
04.06.19 22:00
Овьедо - Райо Махадаонда
4 : 3
окончен
04.06.19 22:00
Мальорка - Гранада
1 : 1
окончен
04.06.19 22:00
Сарагоса - Нумансия
0 : 0
окончен
02.06.19 19:00
Лас-Пальмас - Альмерия
0 : 0
окончен
02.06.19 00:00
Реус Депортиу - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 1
окончен
01.06.19 20:00
Алькоркон - Химнастик
0 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 22:00
Кордова - Осасуна
2 : 3
окончен
27.05.19 22:00
Депортиво - Мальорка
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 21:00
Эстремадура - Луго
0 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 20:00
Гранада - Кадис
1 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 19:00
Тенерифе - Овьедо
2 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Химнастик - Эльче
3 : 3
окончен
26.05.19 13:00
Альмерия - Алькоркон
0 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 00:00
Нумансия - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 19:00
Осасуна - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 19:00
Спортинг Хихон - Альбасете
0 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Райо Махадаонда - Кордова
0 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 22:00
Малага - Сарагоса
3 : 1
окончен
20.05.19 22:00
Альбасете - Гранада
0 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 21:00
Кордова - Химнастик
4 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 21:00
Луго - Депортиво
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Лас-Пальмас - Райо Махадаонда
3 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Кадис - Осасуна
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Овьедо - Нумансия
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 13:00
Мальорка - Альмерия
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 00:00
Реус Депортиу - Малага
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 21:30
Эльче - Тенерифе
3 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Алькоркон - Эстремадура
0 : 1
окончен
17.05.19 22:00
Сарагоса - Спортинг Хихон
4 : 2
окончен
13.05.19 22:00
Малага - Овьедо
3 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 21:00
Лас-Пальмас - Кордова
1 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 17:00
Райо Махадаонда - Альбасете
2 : 3
окончен
12.05.19 17:00
Депортиво - Кадис
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 13:00
Альмерия - Эльче
5 : 3
окончен
12.05.19 00:00
Осасуна - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 19:00
Эстремадура - Сарагоса
0 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 19:00
Нумансия - Алькоркон
2 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Химнастик - Мальорка
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Спортинг Хихон - Луго
0 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 22:00
Гранада - Тенерифе
2 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 22:00
Кадис - Малага
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 21:30
Овьедо - Гранада
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Эльче - Райо Махадаонда
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Альбасете - Нумансия
0 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 17:00
Мальорка - Спортинг Хихон
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 13:00
Луго - Альмерия
4 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 00:00
Кордова - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 21:30
Тенерифе - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 19:00
Химнастик - Эстремадура
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 19:00
Сарагоса - Депортиво
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Алькоркон - Осасуна
0 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 21:00
Кордова - Сарагоса
0 : 3
окончен
28.04.19 19:00
Гранада - Химнастик
2 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 19:00
Лас-Пальмас - Луго
4 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 17:00
Спортинг Хихон - Эльче
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 13:00
Райо Махадаонда - Кадис
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 00:00
Реус Депортиу - Алькоркон
0 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 21:30
Эстремадура - Тенерифе
1 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 19:00
Осасуна - Альбасете
2 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 19:00
Альмерия - Овьедо
0 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 17:15
Малага - Мальорка
0 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 22:00
Нумансия - Депортиво
1 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Эльче - Осасуна
1 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 21:00
Тенерифе - Альмерия
1 : 3
окончен
21.04.19 19:00
Овьедо - Кордова
3 : 3
окончен
21.04.19 17:00
Депортиво - Эстремадура
1 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 13:00
Кадис - Нумансия
2 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 00:00
Сарагоса - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 21:00
Мальорка - Райо Махадаонда
2 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 19:00
Химнастик - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 19:00
Альбасете - Лас-Пальмас
4 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 17:00
Луго - Гранада
1 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 22:00
Алькоркон - Малага
1 : 4
окончен
14.04.19 21:30
Сарагоса - Алькоркон
0 : 2
окончен
14.04.19 21:00
Лас-Пальмас - Кадис
0 : 3
окончен
14.04.19 19:00
Кордова - Луго
0 : 4
окончен
14.04.19 17:00
Нумансия - Мальорка
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 13:00
Альбасете - Эльче
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 00:00
Реус Депортиу - Овьедо
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 21:30
Райо Махадаонда - Тенерифе
1 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Осасуна - Депортиво
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Альмерия - Химнастик
3 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Малага - Эстремадура
1 : 2
окончен
12.04.19 22:00
Спортинг Хихон - Гранада
1 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 22:00
Кадис - Сарагоса
3 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 21:00
Эльче - Кордова
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 19:00
Химнастик - Нумансия
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Луго - Осасуна
2 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 13:00
Алькоркон - Альбасете
0 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 00:00
Мальорка - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 21:30
Овьедо - Лас-Пальмас
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 19:00
Эстремадура - Альмерия
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 19:00
Гранада - Малага
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Депортиво - Райо Махадаонда
0 : 2
окончен
05.04.19 22:00
Тенерифе - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 1
окончен
01.04.19 22:00
Сарагоса - Химнастик
3 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 21:00
Лас-Пальмас - Эльче
0 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 19:00
Овьедо - Депортиво
1 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 19:00
Алькоркон - Луго
0 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 17:00
Осасуна - Эстремадура
1 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 13:00
Кордова - Мальорка
3 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 00:00
Реус Депортиу - Кадис
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 22:30
Альбасете - Тенерифе
2 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 20:00
Нумансия - Гранада
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Альмерия - Райо Махадаонда
2 : 2
окончен
29.03.19 23:00
Малага - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 1
окончен
25.03.19 23:00
Мальорка - Сарагоса
3 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 22:45
Спортинг Хихон - Овьедо
1 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 22:00
Гранада - Лас-Пальмас
1 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 20:00
Кадис - Кордова
1 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 18:00
Химнастик - Малага
0 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 14:00
Райо Махадаонда - Нумансия
4 : 0
окончен
24.03.19 00:00
Эстремадура - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 20:00
Луго - Альбасете
0 : 3
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Эльче - Алькоркон
3 : 1
окончен
22.03.19 23:00
Тенерифе - Осасуна
3 : 2
окончен
22.03.19 23:00
Депортиво - Альмерия
0 : 0
окончен
18.03.19 23:00
Нумансия - Малага
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 22:00
Лас-Пальмас - Мальорка
1 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Альмерия - Гранада
0 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Осасуна - Райо Махадаонда
3 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 18:00
Кордова - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 14:00
Овьедо - Химнастик
2 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 00:00
Реус Депортиу - Депортиво
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 22:30
Сарагоса - Эльче
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 22:30
Алькоркон - Тенерифе
1 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 20:00
Кадис - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Альбасете - Эстремадура
1 : 0
окончен
11.03.19 23:00
Малага - Осасуна
1 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 22:00
Депортиво - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Гранада - Сарагоса
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Тенерифе - Нумансия
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 18:00
Эстремадура - Кордова
3 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 14:00
Райо Махадаонда - Алькоркон
2 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 00:00
Луго - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 22:30
Эльче - Кадис
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 22:00
Химнастик - Альбасете
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 20:00
Спортинг Хихон - Альмерия
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Мальорка - Овьедо
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.19 23:00
Депортиво - Алькоркон
2 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 22:30
Сарагоса - Альмерия
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 22:00
Лас-Пальмас - Эстремадура
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 20:00
Райо Махадаонда - Гранада
0 : 3
окончен
03.03.19 20:00
Овьедо - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 18:00
Нумансия - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 14:00
Мальорка - Эльче
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 00:00
Реус Депортиу - Тенерифе
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 20:00
Кордова - Малага
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 20:00
Осасуна - Химнастик
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Кадис - Альбасете
1 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 22:00
Эстремадура - Нумансия
0 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 20:00
Малага - Депортиво
0 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 20:00
Луго - Эльче
2 : 2
окончен
24.02.19 18:00
Альмерия - Кордова
3 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 14:00
Спортинг Хихон - Райо Махадаонда
2 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 00:00
Гранада - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 22:30
Осасуна - Сарагоса
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 22:00
Алькоркон - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 20:00
Химнастик - Кадис
2 : 3
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Альбасете - Овьедо
0 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 23:00
Тенерифе - Мальорка
2 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 22:30
Лас-Пальмас - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 20:00
Реус Депортиу - Альмерия
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 20:00
Райо Махадаонда - Малага
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 18:00
Нумансия - Осасуна
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 14:00
Мальорка - Луго
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 22:30
Кадис - Тенерифе
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 22:00
Овьедо - Алькоркон
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 20:00
Сарагоса - Альбасете
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 20:00
Эльче - Эстремадура
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
Депортиво - Химнастик
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 23:00
Кордова - Гранада
1 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 22:00
Малага - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 20:00
Гранада - Депортиво
0 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 20:00
Альмерия - Нумансия
1 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 18:00
Альбасете - Мальорка
2 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 14:00
Алькоркон - Кадис
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 22:30
Луго - Сарагоса
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 22:00
Тенерифе - Кордова
0 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 20:00
Эстремадура - Райо Махадаонда
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 20:00
Эльче - Овьедо
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Химнастик - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 23:00
Спортинг Хихон - Осасуна
0 : 2
окончен
04.02.19 23:00
Лас-Пальмас - Сарагоса
1 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 22:00
Эстремадура - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 3
окончен
03.02.19 20:00
Осасуна - Гранада
1 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 20:00
Реус Депортиу - Эльче
0 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 18:00
Овьедо - Кадис
2 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 14:00
Мальорка - Алькоркон
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 22:30
Депортиво - Тенерифе
0 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 20:00
Кордова - Альбасете
1 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 20:00
Райо Махадаонда - Химнастик
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 18:00
Нумансия - Луго
3 : 0
окончен
01.02.19 23:00
Малага - Альмерия
1 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 22:00
Химнастик - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 20:00
Алькоркон - Кордова
2 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 20:00
Спортинг Хихон - Депортиво
1 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 18:00
Гранада - Эстремадура
0 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 14:00
Альбасете - Реус Депортиу
1 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 22:30
Кадис - Мальорка
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 22:30
Тенерифе - Малага
0 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 20:00
Эльче - Нумансия
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 20:00
Луго - Райо Махадаонда
3 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 18:00
Альмерия - Осасуна
0 : 1
окончен
25.01.19 23:00
Сарагоса - Овьедо
2 : 0
окончен
21.01.19 23:00
Гранада - Эльче
2 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 22:00
Эстремадура - Овьедо
0 : 2
окончен
20.01.19 20:00
Депортиво - Альбасете
2 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 20:00
Тенерифе - Химнастик
2 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 18:00
Спортинг Хихон - Алькоркон
2 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 14:00
Осасуна - Мальорка
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 22:30
Малага - Луго
2 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 22:30
Реус Депортиу - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 20:00
Райо Махадаонда - Сарагоса
2 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 20:00
Нумансия - Кордова
3 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Альмерия - Кадис
0 : 0
окончен
13.01.19 22:00
Эльче - Химнастик
1 : 0
окончен
13.01.19 20:00
Сарагоса - Малага
0 : 2
окончен
13.01.19 20:00
Луго - Эстремадура
1 : 1
окончен
13.01.19 18:00
Алькоркон - Альмерия
0 : 0
окончен
13.01.19 14:00
Кордова - Райо Махадаонда
1 : 1
окончен
12.01.19 22:30
Мальорка - Депортиво
1 : 0
окончен
12.01.19 22:30
Овьедо - Тенерифе
1 : 0
окончен
12.01.19 20:00
Реус Депортиу - Нумансия
1 : 1
окончен
12.01.19 20:00
Лас-Пальмас - Осасуна
4 : 1
окончен
12.01.19 18:00
Альбасете - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 1
окончен
11.01.19 23:00
Кадис - Гранада
0 : 0
окончен
07.01.19 23:00
Райо Махадаонда - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 0
окончен
07.01.19 20:00
Нумансия - Овьедо
2 : 3
окончен
06.01.19 22:00
Малага - Реус Депортиу
0 : 3
окончен
06.01.19 20:00
Химнастик - Кордова
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.19 20:00
Осасуна - Кадис
2 : 1
окончен
06.01.19 19:30
Депортиво - Луго
0 : 0
окончен
06.01.19 14:00
Альмерия - Мальорка
2 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Эстремадура - Алькоркон
3 : 0
окончен
05.01.19 18:00
Спортинг Хихон - Сарагоса
1 : 2
окончен
04.01.19 23:00
Тенерифе - Эльче
2 : 1
окончен
04.01.19 23:00
Гранада - Альбасете
1 : 1
окончен