Италия - Серия B 15:00 Пиза 0 Виртус Энтелла 0
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Кьево 0 Асколи 0 П1 1.50 Х 3.90 П2 8.10
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Пескара 0 Салернитана 0 П1 14.0 Х 5.00 П2 1.29
Италия - Серия B 15:00 СПАЛ 0 Кремонезе 0 П1 1.40 Х 4.30 П2 10.0
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Реджина 0 Фрозиноне 0 П1 2.70 Х 3.10 П2 2.80
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Читтаделла 0 Венеция 0
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Порденоне 0 Козенца 0 П1 1.98 Х 3.50 П2 3.90
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Виченца 0 Реджана 0 П1 2.03 Х 3.40 П2 3.80
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Эмполи 0 Лечче 0 П1 2.15 Х 3.50 П2 3.40
Италия - Серия B 15:00 Монца 0 Брешия 0 П1 1.70 Х 3.80 П2 5.10
Россия - Премьер-Лига 16:30 Урал 0 Ростов 0 П1 2.90 Х 3.30 П2 2.60
Болгария - Первая лига 18:00 Ботев В 0 Монтана 0 П1 1.83 Х 3.30 П2 4.50
Португалия - Сегунда 19:00 Академику 0 Вилафранкензе 0 П1 2.16 Х 3.10 П2 3.50
Россия - Премьер-Лига 19:00 Спартак М 0 Химки 0 П1 1.33 Х 5.50 П2 11.0
Испания - Сегунда 20:00 Райо Вальекано 0 Леганес 0 П1 2.48 Х 2.85 П2 3.40
Болгария - Первая лига 20:15 Этыр 0 Славия С 0 П1 2.40 Х 3.00 П2 3.10
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 21:30 Гамбург 0 Нюрнберг 0 П1 1.60 Х 4.00 П2 5.80
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Реджана 0 Умана Рейер 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Триест 0 Фортитудо 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Бриндизи 0 Варезе 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Брешия 0 Виктория Либер 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Олимпия Милан 0 Кремона 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Канту 0 Динамо Сассари 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Виртус Болонья 0 Доломити Энерг 0
Англия - Премьер-лига 22:00 Фулхэм 0 Бёрнли 0 П1 2.28 Х 3.40 П2 3.30
Испания - Сегунда 22:00 Спортинг Хихон 0 Луго 0 П1 1.75 Х 3.40 П2 5.50
Испания - Примера 22:00 Бетис 0 Гранада 0 П1 1.78 Х 3.80 П2 4.70
02.06.19 17:00
Металлург Лп - Квант
5 : 1
окончен
02.06.19 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
02.06.19 17:00
Сатурн - Строгино
3 : 2
окончен
02.06.19 17:00
Химки-М - Торпедо Москва
1 : 4
окончен
02.06.19 17:00
Калуга - Химик Нм
0 : 0
окончен
02.06.19 16:00
Ротор-2 - Рязань
1 : 2
окончен
29.05.19 18:00
Зоркий - Салют Белгород
0 : 4
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Торпедо Москва - Сатурн
4 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Рязань - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Сокол - Металлург Лп
1 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Квант - Химик Нм
3 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 16:00
Строгино - Зоркий
4 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 16:00
Салют Белгород - Ротор-2
1 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Калуга - Химки-М
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Салют Белгород
3 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Металлург Лп - Рязань
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 14:00
Ротор-2 - Строгино
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 13:00
Химик Нм - Сокол
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 13:00
Зоркий - Торпедо Москва
1 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Сатурн - Химки-М
3 : 3
окончен
18.05.19 14:00
Калуга - Квант
1 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 17:00
Торпедо Москва - Ротор-2
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Сатурн - Зоркий
2 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Строгино - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Салют Белгород - Металлург Лп
1 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Рязань - Химик Нм
3 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 14:30
Сокол - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 13:00
Химки-М - Квант
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Металлург Лп - Строгино
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Торпедо Москва
3 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Квант - Сокол
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 15:00
Химик Нм - Салют Белгород
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Ротор-2 - Сатурн
3 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Калуга - Рязань
5 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 13:00
Зоркий - Химки-М
1 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Строгино - Химик Нм
0 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 15:00
Торпедо Москва - Металлург Лп
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 15:00
Салют Белгород - Калуга
2 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 15:00
Рязань - Квант
3 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 13:00
Зоркий - Ротор-2
4 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 19:00
Сатурн - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 3
окончен
26.04.19 13:00
Химки-М - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 14:00
Ротор-2 - Химки-М
2 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 16:00
Металлург Лп - Сатурн
0 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 15:00
Динамо-Брянск - Зоркий
2 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 14:30
Сокол - Рязань
2 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Квант - Салют Белгород
3 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Калуга - Строгино
2 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 13:00
Химик Нм - Торпедо Москва
2 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Сатурн - Химик Нм
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Строгино - Квант
1 : 4
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Салют Белгород - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Ротор-2 - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Калуга - Торпедо Москва
2 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 13:00
Зоркий - Металлург Лп
2 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 13:00
Химки-М - Рязань
1 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Металлург Лп - Ротор-2
3 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Рязань - Салют Белгород
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 15:00
Динамо-Брянск - Химки-М
3 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 14:30
Сокол - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Калуга - Сатурн
2 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Квант - Торпедо Москва
1 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 13:00
Химик Нм - Зоркий
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Зоркий - Сокол
1 : 3
окончен