04.06.19 18:30
КАМАЗ - Носта
4 : 1
окончен
04.06.19 17:30
Лада-Тольятти - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 3
окончен
04.06.19 17:00
Волга Ул - Нефтехимик
1 : 3
окончен
04.06.19 17:00
Звезда П - Сызрань 2003
5 : 1
окончен
04.06.19 11:00
Уфа-2 - Урал-2
3 : 2
окончен
29.05.19 18:00
Нефтехимик - КАМАЗ
2 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 18:00
Сызрань 2003 - Волга Ул
2 : 1
окончен
29.05.19 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск
4 : 3
окончен
29.05.19 16:00
Носта - Звезда П
3 : 2
окончен
29.05.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Лада-Тольятти
6 : 1
окончен
23.05.19 18:30
КАМАЗ - Сызрань 2003
1 : 3
окончен
23.05.19 18:00
Нефтехимик - Носта
5 : 1
окончен
23.05.19 17:00
Волга Ул - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 16:30
Челябинск - Урал-2
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Уфа-2
0 : 5
окончен
16.05.19 18:00
Сызрань 2003 - Нефтехимик
0 : 2
окончен
16.05.19 17:00
Звезда П - КАМАЗ
0 : 0
окончен
16.05.19 16:00
Носта - Волга Ул
0 : 0
окончен
16.05.19 14:00
Уфа-2 - Челябинск
1 : 1
окончен
16.05.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
КАМАЗ - Волга Ул
3 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Сызрань 2003 - Носта
1 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Челябинск - Лада-Тольятти
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Нефтехимик - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Уфа-2
2 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 16:00
Сызрань 2003 - Волга Ул
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Нефтехимик
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 14:00
КАМАЗ - Носта
3 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 14:00
Звезда П - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 11:00
Урал-2 - Челябинск
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Урал-2
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 14:00
Уфа-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 15:00
Нефтехимик - КАМАЗ
1 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 15:00
Челябинск - Сызрань 2003
3 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 14:00
Носта - Звезда П
3 : 3
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
Волга Ул - Челябинск
1 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Носта
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Сызрань 2003 - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 14:00
Звезда П - Нефтехимик
0 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 14:00
КАМАЗ - Уфа-2
2 : 0
окончен
15.04.19 17:00
Лада-Тольятти - Волга Ул
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 15:00
Нефтехимик - Урал-2
4 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 14:00
Уфа-2 - Звезда П
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 14:00
Носта - Сызрань 2003
1 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 11:00
Зенит-Ижевск - КАМАЗ
0 : 0
окончен
09.04.19 18:00
Сызрань 2003 - Нефтехимик
0 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 17:00
Звезда П - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
окончен
09.04.19 17:00
Волга Ул - Носта
1 : 2
окончен
09.04.19 16:00
Челябинск - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
окончен
09.04.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Уфа-2
3 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 12:00
Урал-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 1
окончен