НБА - регулярный чемпионат 02:00 Шарлотт Хорнет 0 Лос-Анджелес К 0 П1 3.60 П2 1.31
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 02:00 Индиана Пэйсер 0 Милуоки Бакс 0 П1 4.10 П2 1.25
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 02:30 Атланта Хоукс 0 Орландо Мэджик 0 П1 1.09 П2 8.00
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 02:30 Нью-Йорк Никс 0 Сан-Антонио Сп 0 П1 1.49 П2 2.70
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 02:30 Майами Хит 0 Филадельфия Си 0 П1 1.71 П2 2.20
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 03:00 Мемфис Гриззли 0 Сакраменто Кин 0 П1 1.30 П2 3.70
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 03:00 Миннесота Тимб 0 Денвер Наггетс 0 П1 2.15 П2 1.74
НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат 03:00 Сент-Луис Блюз 0 Миннесота Уайл 0 П1 2.50 Х 4.10 П2 2.44
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 03:00 Чикаго Буллз 0 Торонто Рэптор 0 П1 1.19 П2 5.00
НБА - регулярный чемпионат 05:00 Финикс Санз 0 Портленд Трэйл 0 П1 1.67 П2 2.25
Болгария - Первая лига 17:30 Этыр 0 Ботев В 0 П1 2.75 Х 3.10 П2 2.55
Португалия - Сегунда 18:30 УД Оливейренсе 0 Академику 0
Италия - Серия А 19:00 Умана Рейер 0 Динамо Сассари 0
Болгария - Первая лига 20:00 Монтана 0 Славия С 0 П1 2.70 Х 3.00 П2 2.65
Италия - Серия А 20:00 Олимпия Милан 0 Доломити Энерг 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Виртус Болонья 0 Тревизо 0
Италия - Серия А 21:45 Бриндизи 0 Триест 0
Испания - Сегунда 22:00 Эспаньол 0 Картахена 0 П1 1.82 Х 3.50 П2 4.80
Англия - Премьер-лига 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайте 0 Манчестер Сити 0 П1 11.5 Х 6.20 П2 1.27
02.06.19 18:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Псков-747
3 : 2
окончен
02.06.19 17:00
Текстильщик - Знамя Труда
1 : 0
окончен
02.06.19 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Ленинградец
5 : 3
окончен
02.06.19 16:00
Долгопрудный - Луки-Энергия
2 : 0
окончен
02.06.19 13:00
Велес - Коломна
7 : 0
окончен
31.05.19 19:00
Муром - Чертаново-2
3 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 00:00
Днепр См - Знамя Труда
0 : 3
окончен
26.05.19 17:30
Знамя Труда - Долгопрудный
0 : 4
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Ленинградец - Торпедо-Владимир
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 16:00
Псков-747 - Велес
1 : 3
окончен
26.05.19 14:00
Коломна - Текстильщик
1 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 00:00
Днепр См - Локомотив-Казанка
0 : 3
окончен
25.05.19 16:00
Луки-Энергия - Муром
0 : 1
окончен
20.05.19 18:30
Текстильщик - Псков-747
0 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 18:00
Чертаново-2 - Луки-Энергия
1 : 2
окончен
20.05.19 00:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Днепр См
3 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 19:30
Муром - Знамя Труда
1 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 16:00
Долгопрудный - Коломна
4 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 14:00
Велес - Ленинградец
2 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Торпедо-Владимир
3 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Псков-747 - Долгопрудный
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Знамя Труда - Чертаново-2
0 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 15:00
Ленинградец - Текстильщик
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 14:00
Коломна - Муром
2 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 00:00
Днепр См - Велес
0 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 14:00
Чертаново-2 - Коломна
5 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Долгопрудный - Ленинградец
3 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Велес - Локомотив-Казанка
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 18:30
Муром - Псков-747
4 : 3
окончен
03.05.19 15:00
Луки-Энергия - Знамя Труда
0 : 2
окончен
03.05.19 00:00
Текстильщик - Днепр См
3 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Текстильщик
1 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Велес
0 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 15:00
Ленинградец - Муром
0 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 14:00
Коломна - Луки-Энергия
0 : 2
окончен
26.04.19 18:00
Псков-747 - Чертаново-2
3 : 2
окончен
26.04.19 00:00
Днепр См - Долгопрудный
0 : 3
окончен
21.04.19 15:00
Чертаново-2 - Ленинградец
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 16:00
Долгопрудный - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 15:00
Знамя Труда - Коломна
4 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 18:30
Текстильщик - Торпедо-Владимир
2 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 18:00
Луки-Энергия - Псков-747
1 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 00:00
Муром - Днепр См
3 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Муром
5 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Долгопрудный
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 15:00
Псков-747 - Знамя Труда
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 15:00
Ленинградец - Луки-Энергия
3 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 13:00
Велес - Текстильщик
2 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 00:00
Днепр См - Чертаново-2
0 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Муром - Торпедо-Владимир
0 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Долгопрудный - Велес
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 15:00
Знамя Труда - Ленинградец
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Коломна - Псков-747
1 : 6
окончен
05.04.19 17:30
Чертаново-2 - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 5
окончен
05.04.19 00:00
Луки-Энергия - Днепр См
3 : 0
окончен