11.10.21 17:00
Ирбис - МХК Молот
1 : 0
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
ХК Рига - Локо
4 : 3
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
Академия Михайлова - МХК Атлант
1 : 3
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
Ирбис - МХК Молот
4 : 2
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
МХК Спартак - Красная Армия
5 : 0
окончен
09.10.21 14:00
Русские Витязи - СКА-1946
3 : 5
окончен
09.10.21 13:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Динамо М
2 : 7
окончен
09.10.21 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Авто
4 : 6
окончен
09.10.21 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Омские Ястребы
4 : 5
окончен
08.10.21 19:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Динамо М
1 : 9
окончен
08.10.21 19:00
Русские Витязи - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
08.10.21 19:00
Крылья Советов - Тайфун
3 : 2
окончен
08.10.21 17:00
Чайка - Белые Медведи
2 : 5
окончен
08.10.21 12:30
Амурские Тигры - Сахалинские Акулы
0 : 3
окончен
08.10.21 10:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Авто
0 : 6
окончен
08.10.21 10:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Омские Ястребы
1 : 5
окончен
07.10.21 17:00
Красная Армия - ХК Рига
0 : 0
нет данных
10.10.20 13:00
Сахалинские Акулы - ХК Рига
1 : 2
окончен
09.10.20 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - МХК Атлант
2 : 1
окончен
09.10.20 18:30
Сахалинские Акулы - ХК Рига
0 : 2
окончен
09.10.20 18:00
СКА-Варяги - Красная Армия
4 : 5
окончен
09.10.20 17:00
Сарматы - Ирбис
0 : 0
окончен
09.10.20 16:00
Ладья - Чайка
2 : 6
окончен
09.10.20 15:00
Мамонты Югры - Толпар
5 : 0
окончен
09.10.20 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Белые Медведи
1 : 3
окончен
09.10.20 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Авто
0 : 0
окончен
08.10.20 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Амурские Тигры
4 : 1
окончен
08.10.20 18:30
Алмаз - ХК Капитан
4 : 2
окончен
08.10.20 17:00
Сарматы - Ирбис
4 : 5
окончен
08.10.20 16:00
Ладья - Чайка
2 : 5
окончен
08.10.20 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Стальные Лисы
5 : 3
окончен
08.10.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - МХК Динамо СПб
1 : 3
окончен
08.10.19 16:30
Авто - Чайка
2 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 16:00
Ладья - Мамонты Югры
1 : 3
окончен
08.10.19 15:00
Толпар - Ирбис
3 : 1
окончен
07.10.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - МХК Динамо М
0 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Спартак
2 : 6
окончен
07.10.19 19:00
Капитан - Алмаз
2 : 1
окончен
07.10.19 19:00
Крылья Советов - Сахалинские Акулы
2 : 3
окончен
07.10.19 18:30
ХК Рига - СКА-1946
2 : 5
окончен
07.10.19 18:00
Реактор - Спутник
2 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - Локо
2 : 6
окончен
07.10.19 16:00
Ладья - Мамонты Югры
4 : 2
окончен
07.10.19 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Тайфун
3 : 4
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
Реактор - Спутник
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 13:00
ХК Рига - СКА-1946
1 : 4
окончен
06.10.19 11:00
Авто - Ирбис
3 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Тайфун
1 : 4
окончен