13.10.21 18:00
Локо-76 - Ладья
3 : 2
окончен
13.10.21 17:00
Реактор - Стальные Лисы
4 : 5
окончен
13.10.21 17:00
Спутник - Белые Медведи
3 : 2
окончен
13.10.21 17:00
Чайка - Сарматы
1 : 0
окончен
13.10.21 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Авто
2 : 3
окончен
13.10.21 15:00
Тюменский Легион - Омские Ястребы
2 : 4
окончен
12.10.21 19:00
ХК Капитан - СКА-1946
4 : 3
окончен
12.10.21 19:00
Русские Витязи - МХК Динамо М
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.21 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Тайфун
4 : 3
окончен
12.10.21 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Сахалинские Акулы
4 : 1
окончен
12.10.21 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Авто
2 : 4
окончен
12.10.21 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Омские Ястребы
2 : 8
окончен
11.10.21 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Тайфун
3 : 1
окончен
11.10.21 19:00
Академия Михайлова - МХК Атлант
2 : 4
окончен
11.10.21 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Сахалинские Акулы
3 : 1
окончен
11.10.21 18:30
ХК Рига - Локо
4 : 6
окончен
11.10.21 17:00
МХК Спартак - Красная Армия
3 : 6
окончен
13.10.20 17:30
МХК Спартак - МХК Атлант
5 : 1
окончен
13.10.20 13:00
Красная Армия - Академия Михайлова
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.20 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Крылья Советов
5 : 0
окончен
12.10.20 19:00
СКА-1946 - Амурские Тигры
10 : 1
окончен
12.10.20 18:30
Алмаз - Русские Витязи
5 : 7
окончен
12.10.20 18:00
Локо - ХК Капитан
7 : 2
окончен
12.10.20 17:00
Красная Армия - Академия Михайлова
5 : 1
окончен
12.10.20 13:00
МХК Спартак - МХК Атлант
2 : 1
окончен
12.10.20 12:00
Тайфун - ХК Рига
3 : 2
окончен
11.10.20 14:00
Алмаз - Русские Витязи
2 : 4
окончен
11.10.20 13:00
Локо - ХК Капитан
7 : 2
окончен
11.10.20 13:00
СКА-1946 - Амурские Тигры
8 : 2
окончен
11.10.20 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Крылья Советов
5 : 1
окончен
10.10.20 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Толпар
3 : 2
окончен
10.10.20 10:00
Тюменский Легион - Авто
0 : 0
окончен
10.10.20 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Белые Медведи
3 : 4
окончен
09.10.20 14:30
Сибирские Снайперы - Стальные Лисы
2 : 3
окончен
10.10.19 19:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - СКА-1946
1 : 6
окончен
10.10.19 19:00
Капитан - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
10.10.19 18:30
ХК Рига - МХК Динамо М
1 : 2
окончен
10.10.19 18:00
Русские Витязи - Алмаз
0 : 1
окончен
09.10.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 16:30
Авто - Чайка
1 : 3
окончен
09.10.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Кузнецкие Медведи
3 : 4
окончен
09.10.19 15:30
Алтай - Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Омские Ястребы
4 : 2
окончен
09.10.19 12:00
Белые Медведи - Тюменский Легион
4 : 1
окончен
09.10.19 11:00
Толпар - Ирбис
3 : 2
окончен
08.10.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Тюменский Легион
4 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 16:00
Снежные Барсы - Кузнецкие Медведи
3 : 4
окончен
08.10.19 15:30
Алтай - Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Омские Ястребы
1 : 3
окончен