24.10.21 15:00
Сарматы - Спутник
0 : 0
нет данных
24.10.21 13:00
Ладья - Реактор
0 : 0
нет данных
24.10.21 12:00
Белые Медведи - Сибирские Снайперы
0 : 0
нет данных
24.10.21 11:00
Стальные Лисы - Кузнецкие Медведи
0 : 0
нет данных
23.10.21 15:00
Сарматы - Спутник
0 : 0
нет данных
23.10.21 14:00
Алмаз - ХК Капитан
0 : 0
нет данных
23.10.21 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Амурские Тигры
0 : 0
нет данных
23.10.21 13:00
Крылья Советов - ХК Рига
0 : 0
нет данных
23.10.21 13:00
Локо - Русские Витязи
0 : 0
нет данных
23.10.21 13:00
Ладья - Реактор
0 : 0
нет данных
22.10.21 19:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 4
окончен
22.10.21 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Амурские Тигры
4 : 1
окончен
22.10.21 19:00
Крылья Советов - ХК Рига
8 : 2
окончен
22.10.21 18:00
Локо - Русские Витязи
4 : 1
окончен
22.10.21 17:00
МХК Спартак - Академия Михайлова
5 : 1
окончен
22.10.21 17:00
Красная Армия - СКА-Варяги
6 : 2
окончен
22.10.21 13:00
Алмаз - ХК Капитан
0 : 1
окончен
23.10.20 19:00
Крылья Советов - Алмаз
3 : 4
окончен
23.10.20 17:00
Реактор - Авто
3 : 0
окончен
23.10.20 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Ладья
5 : 3
окончен
23.10.20 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Локо
1 : 8
окончен
22.10.20 19:00
Крылья Советов - Алмаз
1 : 4
окончен
22.10.20 18:30
ХК Рига - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 0
окончен
22.10.20 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Локо
2 : 4
окончен
21.10.20 19:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Спартак
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 18:30
ХК Рига - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 13:00
Русские Витязи - Академия Михайлова
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 12:30
Тайфун - МХК Динамо М
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.20 11:00
Сахалинские Акулы - СКА-1946
0 : 0
нет данных
21.10.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Крылья Советов
5 : 1
окончен
21.10.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 4
окончен
21.10.19 18:30
Алмаз - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
9 : 0
окончен
21.10.19 13:00
Локо - ХК Рига
2 : 3
окончен
21.10.19 13:00
Красная Армия - СКА-Варяги
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Капитан
5 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 14:00
Алмаз - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
10 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Локо - ХК Рига
2 : 5
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
МХК Спартак - Капитан
3 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
Красная Армия - СКА-Варяги
6 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
МХК Атлант - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 5
окончен
20.10.19 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Амурские Тигры
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 06:00
Тайфун - Сахалинские Акулы
3 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 15:00
Мамонты Югры - Толпар
0 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 13:00
Спутник - Ладья
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Алтай
8 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Снежные Барсы
4 : 2
окончен