23.01.21 17:00
Академия Михайлова - Русские Витязи
3 : 4
окончен
23.01.21 13:00
МХК Спартак - ХК Капитан
4 : 1
окончен
23.01.21 13:00
СКА-1946 - Сахалинские Акулы
6 : 4
окончен
23.01.21 13:00
МХК Динамо М - Тайфун
3 : 2
окончен
23.01.21 13:00
Локо - Амурские Тигры
13 : 2
окончен
22.01.21 16:30
Авто - Ирбис
0 : 1
окончен
22.01.21 15:00
Толпар - Чайка
2 : 4
окончен
22.01.21 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Кузнецкие Медведи
4 : 1
окончен
21.01.21 17:00
Реактор - Ладья
5 : 9
окончен
21.01.21 13:00
МХК Атлант - СКА-Варяги
5 : 3
окончен
21.01.21 13:00
Спутник - Сарматы
4 : 3
окончен
20.01.21 17:00
Реактор - Ладья
1 : 3
окончен
20.01.21 17:00
Спутник - Сарматы
1 : 0
окончен
20.01.21 15:00
Тюменский Легион - Белые Медведи
1 : 7
окончен
20.01.21 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Сибирские Снайперы
5 : 3
окончен
09.01.20 18:00
Русские Витязи - МХК Динамо М
1 : 4
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
Ирбис - Ладья
2 : 1
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - МХК Спартак
2 : 1
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
Крылья Советов - Амурские Тигры
3 : 2
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
Красная Армия - Локо
2 : 0
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
Чайка - Сарматы
2 : 3
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
Капитан - СКА-1946
2 : 3
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
Русские Витязи - МХК Динамо М
7 : 3
окончен
08.01.20 13:00
МХК Атлант - Алмаз
3 : 1
окончен
08.01.20 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Толпар
0 : 3
окончен
08.01.20 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Спутник
3 : 0
окончен
08.01.20 10:00
Тайфун - ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
4 : 2
окончен
08.01.20 10:00
Омские Ястребы - Авто
4 : 2
окончен
08.01.20 09:00
Сибирские Снайперы - Белые Медведи
5 : 6
окончен
08.01.20 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Стальные Лисы
3 : 5
окончен
08.01.20 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - ХК Рига
4 : 3
окончен
07.01.20 11:00
Мамонты Югры - Спутник
1 : 2
окончен
16.01.19 16:30
Авто - Снежные Барсы
4 : 0
окончен
16.01.19 15:00
Толпар - Алтай
11 : 0
окончен
15.01.19 19:30
ХК Рига - Русские Витязи
3 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Алмаз
1 : 4
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
СКА-Варяги - Капитан
1 : 5
окончен
15.01.19 19:00
Атланты - СКА-1946
3 : 6
окончен
15.01.19 17:00
Чайка - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 7
окончен
15.01.19 16:30
Авто - Снежные Барсы
4 : 1
окончен
15.01.19 15:00
Толпар - Алтай
6 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 06:00
Тайфун - МХК Спартак
1 : 2
окончен
15.01.19 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Крылья Советов
1 : 2
окончен
14.01.19 17:00
Красная Армия - Локо
4 : 3
окончен
10.01.19 19:00
Атланты - СКА-Варяги
1 : 5
окончен
10.01.19 17:00
Ирбис - Алтай
7 : 1
окончен
10.01.19 11:00
Ладья - Снежные Барсы
3 : 6
окончен
09.01.19 19:00
Атланты - СКА-Варяги
2 : 8
окончен