27.09.21 19:00
СКА-Варяги - МХК Динамо СПб
4 : 3
окончен
27.09.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - МХК Молот
4 : 3
окончен
27.09.21 16:00
Толпар - Стальные Лисы
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.21 13:00
СКА-Варяги - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 17:00
Спутник - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - Авто
1 : 4
окончен
24.09.21 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Омские Ястребы
8 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 13:30
Реактор - Тюменский Легион
5 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 13:00
Ирбис - Толпар
3 : 2
окончен
23.09.21 18:30
ХК Рига - Тайфун
3 : 4
окончен
23.09.21 17:00
Спутник - Мамонты Югры
3 : 2
окончен
23.09.21 17:00
Реактор - Тюменский Легион
3 : 6
окончен
23.09.21 17:00
Ирбис - Толпар
4 : 3
окончен
23.09.21 14:30
Стальные Лисы - Омские Ястребы
7 : 3
окончен
23.09.21 12:00
Белые Медведи - Авто
1 : 5
окончен
10.02.21 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Кузнецкие Медведи
7 : 0
окончен
09.02.21 19:00
Крылья Советов - Тайфун
3 : 1
окончен
04.01.21 13:00
Красная Армия - Локо
1 : 2
окончен
02.10.20 17:00
Спутник - Чайка
2 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Динамо М
1 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 00:00
Русские Витязи - СКА-1946
0 : 0
перенесён
25.09.20 19:00
Академия Михайлова - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 7
окончен
25.09.20 17:00
Реактор - Ирбис
3 : 8
окончен
25.09.20 17:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-Варяги
3 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Ладья
3 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Толпар - Сибирские Снайперы
6 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Тюменский Легион - Сарматы
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Сахалинские Акулы
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 12:00
Авто - Омские Ястребы
2 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
МХК Динамо М - Капитан
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
СКА-1946 - Русские Витязи
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.19 19:00
МХК Атлант - Локо
1 : 5
окончен
25.09.19 18:30
Алмаз - Красная Армия
0 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-Варяги
3 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 16:30
Авто - Сибирские Снайперы
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 18:00
Реактор - Чайка
0 : 6
окончен
24.09.19 17:00
Спутник - Ирбис
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 17:00
Сарматы - Омские Ястребы
6 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 16:00
Ладья - Тюменский Легион
6 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 16:00
Белые Медведи - Алтай
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Снежные Барсы
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 13:00
ХК Рига - Крылья Советов
3 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 13:00
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор - Амурские Тигры
1 : 8
окончен
20.09.19 17:00
Тюменский Легион - Спутник
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 15:30
Алтай - Авто
4 : 3
окончен