15.06.21 18:30
Черноморец - Легион Динамо
2 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Форте
2 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Спартак-Нальчик - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 17:30
Кубань - Туапсе
7 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 17:30
Ессентуки - Кубань Холдинг
1 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Краснодар-3
5 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 17:00
Анжи - Дружба
5 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 17:00
Махачкала - Машук-КМВ
3 : 0
окончен
09.06.21 18:30
Форте - Анжи
1 : 0
окончен
09.06.21 18:00
Дружба - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
окончен
09.06.21 18:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Черноморец
2 : 3
окончен
09.06.21 17:00
Туапсе - Махачкала
0 : 0
окончен
09.06.21 17:00
Легион Динамо - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 3
окончен
09.06.21 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Ессентуки
3 : 0
окончен
09.06.21 17:00
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 2
окончен
09.06.21 15:00
Интер - Кубань
0 : 7
окончен
02.06.21 18:30
Черноморец - Дружба
5 : 0
окончен
02.06.21 18:00
Кубань Холдинг - Краснодар-3
1 : 2
окончен
02.06.21 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Туапсе
6 : 0
окончен
02.06.21 17:30
Спартак-Нальчик - Форте
0 : 1
окончен
02.06.21 17:30
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 1
окончен
02.06.21 17:00
Ессентуки - Легион Динамо
0 : 1
окончен
02.06.21 17:00
Анжи - Машук-КМВ
1 : 0
окончен
28.05.21 17:00
Интер - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 2
окончен
28.05.21 17:00
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 4
окончен
28.05.21 16:30
Легион Динамо - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 19:00
Кубань - Махачкала
4 : 1
окончен
27.05.21 18:30
Форте - Черноморец
1 : 2
окончен
27.05.21 17:30
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Ессентуки
1 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 17:00
Туапсе - Анжи
2 : 6
окончен
27.05.21 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 2
окончен
25.05.21 15:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Краснодар-3
3 : 1
окончен
23.05.21 17:00
Махачкала - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 18:30
Черноморец - Машук-КМВ
3 : 0
окончен
21.05.21 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Кубань
0 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 17:00
Кубань Холдинг - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
3 : 2
окончен
21.05.21 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Форте
2 : 3
окончен
21.05.21 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Туапсе
5 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Легион Динамо
0 : 3
окончен
20.05.21 17:00
Анжи - Интер
6 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 15:00
Ессентуки - Дружба
2 : 3
окончен
16.05.21 19:00
Кубань - Анжи
5 : 1
окончен
16.05.21 17:00
Дружба - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 3
окончен
16.05.21 17:00
Махачкала - Динамо Ставрополь
4 : 0
окончен
16.05.21 17:00
Туапсе - Черноморец
1 : 1
окончен
16.05.21 16:00
Форте - Ессентуки
3 : 0
окончен
16.05.21 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 3
окончен
16.05.21 14:00
Интер - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 2
окончен
15.05.21 15:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар-3
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.21 16:00
Анжи - Махачкала
0 : 0
не начался
10.05.21 18:30
Спартак-Нальчик - Кубань
0 : 3
окончен
10.05.21 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Туапсе
4 : 1
окончен
10.05.21 16:30
Легион Динамо - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 0
окончен
10.05.21 16:00
Краснодар-3 - Дружба
1 : 0
окончен
10.05.21 16:00
Кубань Холдинг - Форте
2 : 1
окончен
10.05.21 16:00
Черноморец - Интер
2 : 0
окончен
10.05.21 13:00
Ессентуки - Машук-КМВ
1 : 4
окончен
04.05.21 20:00
Кубань - Черноморец
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.21 17:00
Махачкала - Спартак-Нальчик
3 : 2
окончен
04.05.21 17:00
Дружба - Легион Динамо
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.21 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Кубань Холдинг
1 : 2
окончен
04.05.21 15:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Анжи
3 : 2
окончен
04.05.21 15:00
Форте - Краснодар-3
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.21 14:00
Интер - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 5
окончен
04.05.21 13:00
Туапсе - Ессентуки
2 : 0
окончен
27.04.21 18:30
Спартак-Нальчик - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 0
окончен
27.04.21 18:00
Черноморец - Махачкала
3 : 0
окончен
27.04.21 16:00
Кубань Холдинг - Туапсе
3 : 0
окончен
27.04.21 16:00
Легион Динамо - Форте
1 : 0
окончен
27.04.21 16:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Кубань
0 : 1
окончен
27.04.21 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Дружба
3 : 0
окончен
27.04.21 15:00
Краснодар-3 - Машук-КМВ
3 : 1
окончен
27.04.21 13:00
Ессентуки - Интер
1 : 2
окончен
21.04.21 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Черноморец
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 16:00
Интер - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 15:00
Форте - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 13:00
Туапсе - Краснодар-3
2 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 00:00
Махачкала - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.21 17:00
Кубань - Ессентуки
4 : 0
окончен
20.04.21 16:00
Анжи - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 1
окончен
16.04.21 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Машук-КМВ
4 : 0
окончен
15.04.21 18:00
Черноморец - Анжи
4 : 1
окончен
15.04.21 16:00
Легион Динамо - Туапсе
7 : 2
окончен
15.04.21 16:00
Дружба - Форте
2 : 5
окончен
15.04.21 16:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 1
окончен
15.04.21 15:00
Краснодар-3 - Интер
2 : 2
окончен
15.04.21 15:00
Кубань Холдинг - Кубань
1 : 1
окончен
15.04.21 14:00
Ессентуки - Махачкала
0 : 3
окончен
11.04.21 16:00
Интер - Легион Динамо
2 : 2
окончен
10.04.21 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Черноморец
0 : 2
окончен
10.04.21 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Дружба
1 : 0
окончен
10.04.21 16:00
Кубань - Краснодар-3
1 : 0
окончен
10.04.21 15:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Ессентуки
2 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Туапсе
4 : 0
окончен
09.04.21 15:00
Махачкала - Кубань Холдинг
1 : 3
окончен
09.04.21 15:00
Анжи - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 2
окончен
04.04.21 16:00
Дружба - Туапсе
3 : 2
окончен
04.04.21 15:30
Легион Динамо - Кубань
2 : 1
окончен
04.04.21 15:00
Кубань Холдинг - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 1
окончен
04.04.21 15:00
Форте - Машук-КМВ
2 : 0
окончен
04.04.21 14:00
Краснодар-3 - Махачкала
0 : 1
окончен
04.04.21 13:00
Ессентуки - Анжи
0 : 3
окончен
03.04.21 13:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
окончен
02.04.21 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Интер
4 : 2
окончен
30.03.21 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Машук-КМВ
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.21 13:00
Анжи - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 1
окончен
29.03.21 13:00
Туапсе - Форте
0 : 6
окончен
28.03.21 16:00
Махачкала - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
28.03.21 16:00
Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 0
окончен
28.03.21 16:00
Кубань - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 0
окончен
28.03.21 15:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Ессентуки
1 : 0
окончен
28.03.21 13:00
Интер - Дружба
0 : 0
окончен
25.03.21 14:00
Краснодар-3 - Анжи
0 : 0
не начался
24.03.21 19:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Махачкала
1 : 0
окончен
24.03.21 19:00
Форте - Интер
4 : 0
окончен
24.03.21 15:00
Дружба - Кубань
0 : 2
окончен
24.03.21 15:00
Легион Динамо - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 1
окончен
24.03.21 15:00
Кубань Холдинг - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
окончен
24.03.21 15:00
Машук-КМВ - Туапсе
4 : 1
окончен
24.03.21 14:00
Ессентуки - Черноморец
1 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 16:00
Интер - Машук-КМВ
1 : 2
окончен
20.03.21 15:30
Черноморец - Кубань Холдинг
1 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 15:00
Кубань - Форте
3 : 0
окончен
20.03.21 15:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Краснодар-3
0 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 14:00
Анжи - Легион Динамо
0 : 2
окончен
20.03.21 13:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ессентуки
4 : 0
окончен
19.03.21 16:00
Махачкала - Дружба
6 : 0
окончен
19.03.21 14:00
Динамо Ставрополь - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 3
окончен
17.03.21 13:00
Туапсе - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
14.03.21 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Анжи
0 : 1
окончен
13.03.21 18:00
Машук-КМВ - Кубань
1 : 2
окончен
13.03.21 15:00
Дружба - Динамо Ставрополь
0 : 2
окончен
13.03.21 15:00
Легион Динамо - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
окончен
13.03.21 13:00
Форте - Махачкала
0 : 0
окончен
12.03.21 14:00
Краснодар-3 - Черноморец
0 : 0
не начался
12.03.21 14:00
Кубань Холдинг - Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 0
не начался
07.03.21 15:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Дружба
3 : 1
окончен
07.03.21 14:00
Махачкала - Туапсе
3 : 1
окончен
07.03.21 14:00
Ессентуки - Краснодар-3
1 : 3
окончен
06.03.21 14:30
Черноморец - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 0
окончен
06.03.21 13:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 13:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
05.03.21 17:00
Кубань - Интер
6 : 0
окончен
05.03.21 14:00
Анжи - Форте
1 : 1
окончен
20.11.20 14:00
Интер - Махачкала
0 : 0
окончен
19.11.20 16:30
Краснодар-3 - Кубань Холдинг
1 : 5
окончен
19.11.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 6
окончен
14.11.20 15:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
окончен
14.11.20 15:00
Черноморец - Форте
1 : 0
окончен
14.11.20 15:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Интер
0 : 1
окончен
14.11.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба
3 : 1
окончен
14.11.20 14:00
Махачкала - Кубань
0 : 1
окончен
14.11.20 14:00
Кубань Холдинг - Легион Динамо
2 : 1
окончен
13.11.20 13:30
Анжи - Туапсе
1 : 0
окончен
13.11.20 13:00
Ессентуки - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 8
окончен
06.11.20 19:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 1
окончен
06.11.20 14:00
Интер - Анжи
0 : 4
окончен
03.11.20 14:00
Легион Динамо - Ессентуки
4 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 16:00
Ессентуки - Форте
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 13:00
Краснодар-3 - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
0 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 18:00
Кубань - Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 2
окончен
22.10.20 14:30
Краснодар-3 - Туапсе
5 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 19:00
Ессентуки - Туапсе
4 : 4
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Махачкала
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Черноморец - Кубань
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Кубань Холдинг - Машук-КМВ
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Легион Динамо - Дружба
4 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 14:30
Анжи - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 1
окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Интер
4 : 0
окончен
16.10.20 15:00
Краснодар-3 - Форте
1 : 3
окончен
12.10.20 14:00
Интер - Ессентуки
2 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Спартак-Нальчик
4 : 1
окончен
11.10.20 17:00
Дружба - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 3
окончен
11.10.20 17:00
Форте - Легион Динамо
2 : 2
окончен
11.10.20 17:00
Кубань - Биолог-Новокубанск
6 : 1
окончен
11.10.20 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-3
3 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 14:30
Махачкала - Черноморец
1 : 4
окончен
11.10.20 14:00
Туапсе - Кубань Холдинг
1 : 5
окончен
04.10.20 16:30
Черноморец - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Форте
2 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Анжи
1 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Ессентуки - Кубань
1 : 5
окончен
04.10.20 15:00
Легион Динамо - Машук-КМВ
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 15:00
Кубань Холдинг - Интер
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Махачкала
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.20 15:00
Махачкала - Ессентуки
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Кубань - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Форте - Дружба
1 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Интер - Краснодар-3
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Машук-КМВ - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
3 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Туапсе - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
отменён
25.09.20 15:00
Анжи - Черноморец
2 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 16:00
Туапсе - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:30
Черноморец - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Ессентуки - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Дружба - Машук-КМВ
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Кубань Холдинг - Махачкала
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Легион Динамо - Интер
4 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Кубань
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Анжи
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.20 16:00
Туапсе - Дружба
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 18:00
Кубань - Легион Динамо
0 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 17:30
Динамо Ставрополь - Кубань Холдинг
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Биолог-Новокубанск
2 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Форте
1 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 15:30
Махачкала - Краснодар-3
4 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 15:30
Анжи - Ессентуки
3 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 13:00
Интер - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 4
окончен
07.09.20 18:00
Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 3
окончен
06.09.20 18:00
Кубань Холдинг - Анжи
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.20 18:00
Форте - Туапсе
6 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 18:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Кубань
3 : 2
окончен
06.09.20 18:00
Дружба - Интер
3 : 3
окончен
06.09.20 18:00
Ессентуки - Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 3
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец
0 : 1
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Легион Динамо - Махачкала
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.20 14:00
Интер - Форте
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 18:30
Кубань - Дружба
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 18:30
Черноморец - Ессентуки
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 16:30
Туапсе - Машук-КМВ
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Махачкала - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 2
окончен
28.08.20 16:00
Анжи - Краснодар-3
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 19:00
Форте - Кубань
0 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 19:00
Ессентуки - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 19:00
Кубань Холдинг - Черноморец
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Динамо Ставрополь
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Краснодар-3 - Спартак-Нальчик
3 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Дружба - Махачкала
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Интер
3 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Легион Динамо - Анжи
4 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 18:30
Черноморец - Краснодар-3
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 18:30
Кубань - Машук-КМВ
4 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 18:00
Интер - Туапсе
3 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 18:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Дружба
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Кубань Холдинг
2 : 4
окончен
15.08.20 16:30
Анжи - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 16:00
Махачкала - Форте
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 19:00
Краснодар-3 - Биолог-Новокубанск
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 19:00
Кубань Холдинг - Ессентуки
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 19:00
Форте - Динамо Ставрополь
4 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 18:00
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Спартак-Нальчик
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Дружба - Анжи
1 : 4
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Туапсе - Кубань
1 : 6
окончен
09.08.20 16:30
Легион Динамо - Черноморец
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 16:00
Машук-КМВ - Махачкала
4 : 1
окончен