18.07.21 19:00
Салют Белгород - Зенит Пз
3 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 18:30
Знамя - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 18:30
Авангард К - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Коломна - Металлург-Видное
0 : 0
не начался
18.07.21 18:00
Арсенал-2 - Рязань
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Сокол - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 0
не начался
18.07.21 18:00
Квант - Сатурн
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Факел-М - Динамо-Владивосток
0 : 6
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Саранск - Химки-М
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 16:00
Родина - Пересвет
5 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Квант
2 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Сатурн - Салют Белгород
3 : 3
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Авангард К - Рязань
2 : 0
окончен
15.06.21 18:00
Сокол - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 0
окончен
15.06.21 17:00
Знамя - Строгино
4 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 17:00
Калуга - Красный
6 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 15:00
Факел-М - Металлург Лп
2 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 08:00
Сахалин - Химки-М
2 : 3
окончен
10.06.21 18:00
Металлург Лп - Калуга
0 : 0
окончен
10.06.21 18:00
Рязань - Сокол
1 : 0
окончен
10.06.21 18:00
Салют Белгород - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен
10.06.21 17:00
Красный - Авангард К
0 : 3
окончен
10.06.21 15:00
Химик-Арсенал - Металлург-Видное
2 : 1
окончен
10.06.21 13:00
Строгино - Факел-М
4 : 0
окончен
10.06.21 13:00
Химки-М - Сатурн
1 : 3
окончен
10.06.21 08:00
Сахалин - Квант
0 : 2
окончен
04.06.21 19:00
Сатурн - Знамя
3 : 2
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Сокол - Красный
2 : 2
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Рязань
2 : 6
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Калуга - Строгино
0 : 2
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Квант - Химки-М
1 : 3
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Авангард К - Металлург Лп
2 : 2
окончен
04.06.21 15:00
Факел-М - Салют Белгород
0 : 3
окончен
04.06.21 05:00
Сахалин - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
30.05.21 18:00
Рязань - Сахалин
3 : 1
окончен
30.05.21 17:00
Сатурн - Квант
3 : 2
окончен
30.05.21 17:00
Красный - Металлург-Видное
0 : 1
окончен
30.05.21 16:00
Металлург Лп - Сокол
1 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 15:00
Химик-Арсенал - Химки-М
2 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 15:00
Салют Белгород - Калуга
3 : 1
окончен
30.05.21 14:00
Знамя - Факел-М
3 : 3
окончен
30.05.21 13:00
Строгино - Авангард К
3 : 2
окончен
25.05.21 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Металлург Лп
0 : 1
окончен
25.05.21 18:00
Квант - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 2
окончен
25.05.21 18:00
Сокол - Строгино
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.21 18:00
Авангард К - Салют Белгород
1 : 2
окончен
25.05.21 17:00
Калуга - Знамя
3 : 2
окончен
25.05.21 15:00
Факел-М - Сатурн
0 : 1
окончен
25.05.21 14:00
Красный - Сахалин
4 : 3
окончен
25.05.21 13:00
Химки-М - Рязань
4 : 3
окончен
21.05.21 19:00
Сатурн - Красный
6 : 2
окончен
21.05.21 18:00
Авангард К - Сокол
0 : 3
окончен
21.05.21 18:00
Знамя - Химки-М
4 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 18:00
Салют Белгород - Квант
1 : 2
окончен
21.05.21 17:30
Металлург Лп - Рязань
3 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 17:00
Калуга - Металлург-Видное
4 : 0
окончен
21.05.21 15:00
Факел-М - Сахалин
0 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 14:00
Строгино - Химик-Арсенал
2 : 2
окончен
15.05.21 17:00
Рязань - Строгино
2 : 0
окончен
15.05.21 15:00
Металлург-Видное - Авангард К
3 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 15:00
Химик-Арсенал - Салют Белгород
0 : 4
окончен
15.05.21 14:00
Сокол - Сатурн
2 : 0
окончен
15.05.21 14:00
Красный - Металлург Лп
2 : 0
окончен
15.05.21 14:00
Квант - Знамя
0 : 0
окончен
15.05.21 09:00
Сахалин - Калуга
1 : 1
окончен
14.05.21 13:00
Химки-М - Факел-М
4 : 0
окончен
10.05.21 17:00
Сатурн - Металлург Лп
1 : 2
окончен
10.05.21 15:00
Факел-М - Квант
3 : 2
окончен
10.05.21 15:00
Калуга - Химки-М
4 : 2
окончен
10.05.21 15:00
Салют Белгород - Рязань
0 : 2
окончен
10.05.21 14:00
Знамя - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
10.05.21 14:00
Сокол - Металлург-Видное
5 : 0
окончен
10.05.21 13:00
Строгино - Красный
5 : 0
окончен
10.05.21 09:00
Сахалин - Авангард К
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.21 15:00
Химик-Арсенал - Факел-М
8 : 0
окончен
04.05.21 13:00
Химки-М - Авангард К
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 17:00
Металлург-Видное - Сатурн
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 17:00
Рязань - Знамя
3 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 16:00
Металлург Лп - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 14:00
Красный - Салют Белгород
2 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 14:00
Квант - Калуга
2 : 2
окончен
03.05.21 11:00
Сахалин - Сокол
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 19:00
Сатурн - Строгино
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 18:00
Салют Белгород - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 17:30
Сокол - Химки-М
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 17:00
Факел-М - Рязань
1 : 2
окончен
29.04.21 17:00
Калуга - Химик-Арсенал
3 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 17:00
Знамя - Красный
0 : 0
не начался
29.04.21 16:00
Авангард К - Квант
0 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 11:00
Сахалин - Металлург-Видное
3 : 2
окончен
23.04.21 18:00
Сокол - Знамя
1 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 17:00
Квант - Красный
1 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 17:00
Металлург-Видное - Салют Белгород
0 : 5
окончен
23.04.21 17:00
Калуга - Сатурн
1 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 16:00
Авангард К - Факел-М
0 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Рязань
0 : 2
окончен
23.04.21 13:00
Строгино - Сахалин
4 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 13:00
Химки-М - Металлург Лп
0 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 17:00
Сатурн - Рязань
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 16:00
Металлург Лп - Квант
5 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 15:00
Калуга - Авангард К
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 15:00
Салют Белгород - Сахалин
2 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 15:00
Факел-М - Сокол
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 14:00
Красный - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 14:00
Знамя - Металлург-Видное
3 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 13:00
Строгино - Химки-М
2 : 1
окончен
12.04.21 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Факел-М
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.21 13:00
Химки-М - Салют Белгород
1 : 3
окончен
11.04.21 17:00
Рязань - Красный
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.21 15:00
Авангард К - Сатурн
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.21 15:00
Квант - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.21 14:30
Химик-Арсенал - Металлург Лп
2 : 3
окончен
11.04.21 14:00
Сокол - Калуга
1 : 2
окончен
11.04.21 14:00
Знамя - Сахалин
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 18:00
Красный - Химки-М
3 : 1
окончен
06.04.21 19:00
Сатурн - Химик-Арсенал
2 : 2
окончен
06.04.21 18:00
Салют Белгород - Сокол
0 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 18:00
Металлург Лп - Сахалин
3 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 17:00
Рязань - Квант
3 : 2
окончен
06.04.21 16:00
Знамя - Авангард К
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.21 15:00
Факел-М - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 13:00
Строгино - Металлург-Видное
5 : 0
окончен
02.04.21 16:30
Красный - Факел-М
0 : 1
окончен
02.04.21 13:00
Сахалин - Сатурн
1 : 1
окончен
01.04.21 18:00
Металлург Лп - Знамя
1 : 2
окончен
01.04.21 16:30
Квант - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
01.04.21 16:00
Рязань - Калуга
2 : 0
окончен
01.04.21 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Авангард К
1 : 2
окончен
01.04.21 13:00
Химки-М - Металлург-Видное
2 : 0
окончен
01.04.21 13:00
Строгино - Салют Белгород
0 : 2
окончен
04.11.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Факел-М
3 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 18:00
Металлург Лп - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 17:00
Красный - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
03.11.20 16:00
Рязань - Металлург-Видное
4 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 14:00
Химки-М - Квант
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 14:00
Строгино - Калуга
3 : 1
окончен
03.11.20 14:00
Знамя - Сатурн
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.20 13:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сахалин
3 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 18:00
Сокол - Металлург Лп
1 : 3
окончен
29.10.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Красный
1 : 3
окончен
29.10.20 17:00
Факел-М - Знамя
0 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 15:00
Авангард К - Строгино
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 14:00
Квант - Сатурн
1 : 5
окончен
29.10.20 14:00
Химки-М - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 14:00
Калуга - Салют Белгород
2 : 3
окончен
29.10.20 11:00
Сахалин - Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.20 13:00
Строгино - Сокол
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 16:00
Металлург-Видное - Строгино
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 14:00
Химки-М - Красный
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Авангард К - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Квант - Рязань
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сатурн
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Калуга - Факел-М
4 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 10:00
Сахалин - Металлург Лп
0 : 2
окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Сокол - Салют Белгород
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 18:00
Факел-М - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 17:00
Сатурн - Калуга
2 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 16:00
Металлург Лп - Химки-М
4 : 0
окончен
11.10.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Металлург-Видное
1 : 2
окончен
11.10.20 15:00
Красный - Квант
4 : 1
окончен
11.10.20 14:00
Знамя - Сокол
1 : 1
окончен
11.10.20 09:00
Сахалин - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
10.10.20 16:00
Рязань - Химик-Арсенал
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Знамя
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.20 14:00
Химки-М - Строгино
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Рязань - Сатурн
1 : 4
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Авангард К - Калуга
1 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 15:00
Квант - Металлург Лп
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.20 14:00
Сокол - Факел-М
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Красный
0 : 3
окончен
04.10.20 09:00
Сахалин - Салют Белгород
0 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Сатурн - Авангард К
5 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Факел-М - Металлург-Видное
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Строгино - Квант
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Химки-М
6 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Металлург Лп - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Калуга - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 09:00
Сахалин - Знамя
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Красный - Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Калуга
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 14:00
Химки-М - Знамя
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Рязань - Металлург Лп
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Красный - Сатурн
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Сокол - Авангард К
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Сахалин - Факел-М
5 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Квант - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 18:00
Факел-М - Химки-М
3 : 4
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Авангард К - Металлург-Видное
0 : 0
перенесён
12.09.20 17:00
Сатурн - Сокол
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Красный
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 15:00
Строгино - Рязань
2 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 14:00
Знамя - Квант
1 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 14:00
Калуга - Сахалин
3 : 1
окончен
07.09.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Сокол
0 : 4
окончен
07.09.20 14:00
Химки-М - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Авангард К - Сахалин
0 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Рязань - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Сатурн
2 : 2
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Квант - Факел-М
1 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Знамя
3 : 1
окончен
06.09.20 14:00
Красный - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Факел-М - Химик-Арсенал
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Красный
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Сатурн - Металлург-Видное
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Авангард К - Химки-М
3 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Строгино - Металлург Лп
2 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Знамя - Рязань
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Сокол - Сахалин
4 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Калуга - Квант
2 : 0
окончен
24.08.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Сахалин
3 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 18:00
Рязань - Факел-М
3 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Квант - Авангард К
2 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Красный - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Салют Белгород
1 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Строгино - Сатурн
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 14:00
Химки-М - Сокол
1 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 18:00
Факел-М - Красный
1 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Сатурн - Сахалин
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Строгино
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Авангард К - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 17:00
Знамя - Металлург Лп
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 16:00
Сокол - Квант
5 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 14:00
Калуга - Рязань
1 : 2
окончен
14.08.20 19:00
Металлург-Видное - Химки-М
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.20 13:00
Химки-М - Сахалин
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 18:00
Рязань - Авангард К
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Красный - Калуга
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Сатурн
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Металлург Лп - Факел-М
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Квант - Металлург-Видное
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 16:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сокол
0 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 16:00
Строгино - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен