20.07.21 16:30
Звезда П - Новосибирск
1 : 1
окончен
20.07.21 16:00
Иртыш - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 1
окончен
20.07.21 14:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Амкар
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Урал-2
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 16:00
Оренбург-2 - Торпедо Миасс
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.21 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Челябинск
0 : 3
окончен
18.07.21 16:00
Носта - Спартак Туймазы
1 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 16:30
Звезда П - Лада-Тольятти
7 : 0
окончен
15.06.21 16:00
Крылья Советов-2 - КАМАЗ
1 : 5
окончен
15.06.21 16:00
Тюмень - Лада Д
2 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 15:00
Челябинск - Волна
3 : 1
окончен
15.06.21 15:00
Новосибирск - Оренбург-2
1 : 0
окончен
15.06.21 15:00
Урал-2 - Волга Ул
0 : 3
окончен
15.06.21 14:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Носта
1 : 2
окончен
12.06.21 13:00
Новосибирск - Носта
1 : 0
окончен
12.06.21 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Оренбург-2
2 : 0
окончен
10.06.21 17:00
Лада Д - Звезда П
4 : 0
окончен
10.06.21 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 1
окончен
10.06.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Челябинск
0 : 1
окончен
10.06.21 16:00
Волна - Урал-2
1 : 3
окончен
10.06.21 12:00
Лада-Тольятти - Тюмень
0 : 8
окончен
04.06.21 18:00
Волна - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 2
окончен
04.06.21 17:00
Волга Ул - КАМАЗ
4 : 0
окончен
04.06.21 16:30
Челябинск - Лада Д
3 : 0
окончен
04.06.21 16:00
Носта - Звезда П
0 : 1
окончен
04.06.21 16:00
Оренбург-2 - Тюмень
0 : 4
окончен
04.06.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Лада-Тольятти
4 : 0
окончен
03.06.21 14:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Крылья Советов-2
2 : 0
окончен
31.05.21 15:00
Новосибирск - Крылья Советов-2
5 : 2
окончен
30.05.21 17:00
КАМАЗ - Волна
2 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга Ул
1 : 3
окончен
30.05.21 16:00
Носта - Тюмень
1 : 3
окончен
30.05.21 16:00
Звезда П - Оренбург-2
3 : 1
окончен
30.05.21 15:00
Лада Д - Урал-2
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.21 13:00
Лада-Тольятти - Челябинск
0 : 5
окончен
26.05.21 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Звезда П
0 : 1
окончен
24.05.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Носта
0 : 3
окончен
23.05.21 17:00
КАМАЗ - Лада-Тольятти
5 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада Д
0 : 0
окончен
23.05.21 15:00
Челябинск - Оренбург-2
3 : 1
окончен
23.05.21 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Волга Ул
1 : 3
окончен
22.05.21 17:00
Тюмень - Новосибирск
1 : 1
окончен
22.05.21 16:00
Звезда П - Динамо-Барнаул
3 : 0
окончен
19.05.21 17:00
Тюмень - Динамо-Барнаул
3 : 1
окончен
19.05.21 16:30
Звезда П - Новосибирск
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.21 16:00
Волна - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 0
окончен
18.05.21 16:00
Лада Д - КАМАЗ
0 : 3
окончен
18.05.21 16:00
Носта - Челябинск
0 : 3
окончен
18.05.21 13:00
Лада-Тольятти - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 5
окончен
18.05.21 12:00
Оренбург-2 - Урал-2
0 : 6
окончен
12.05.21 16:00
Лада Д - Волна
2 : 3
окончен
11.05.21 18:30
КАМАЗ - Носта
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Оренбург-2
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
не начался
11.05.21 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Звезда П
0 : 0
не начался
10.05.21 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Урал-2
1 : 0
окончен
10.05.21 13:00
Новосибирск - Челябинск
1 : 2
окончен
07.05.21 15:00
Новосибирск - Урал-2
1 : 3
окончен
07.05.21 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Челябинск
0 : 3
окончен
07.05.21 12:00
Тюмень - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Лада Д
2 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 16:00
Волна - Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 14:00
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - КАМАЗ
1 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 18:30
КАМАЗ - Динамо-Барнаул
5 : 0
окончен
30.04.21 16:30
Зенит-Ижевск - Новосибирск
4 : 0
окончен
30.04.21 16:00
Носта - Волга Ул
0 : 0
окончен
30.04.21 16:00
Челябинск - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Волна
1 : 3
окончен
30.04.21 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Лада-Тольятти
0 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Звезда П
1 : 3
окончен
27.04.21 18:30
КАМАЗ - Новосибирск
1 : 0
окончен
27.04.21 16:30
Зенит-Ижевск - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
окончен
26.04.21 17:00
Волна - Носта
0 : 3
окончен
26.04.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Оренбург-2
3 : 0
окончен
26.04.21 17:00
Тюмень - Урал-2
2 : 1
окончен
26.04.21 16:30
Звезда П - Челябинск
1 : 0
окончен
26.04.21 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Лада Д
0 : 2
окончен
21.04.21 17:00
Тюмень - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 16:30
Звезда П - КАМАЗ
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 15:00
Лада-Тольятти - Носта
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 15:00
Лада Д - Оренбург-2
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 10:00
Урал-2 - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 15:00
Новосибирск - Волна
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.21 14:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Волга Ул
0 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Волна
1 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 13:00
Новосибирск - Волга Ул
3 : 1
окончен
16.04.21 18:30
КАМАЗ - Тюмень
3 : 0
окончен
16.04.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 2
окончен
16.04.21 14:00
Носта - Лада Д
2 : 1
окончен
16.04.21 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Челябинск
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.21 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
не начался
10.04.21 15:00
Лада-Тольятти - Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 2
окончен
10.04.21 15:00
Лада Д - Новосибирск
1 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
09.04.21 16:00
Волна - Тюмень
1 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 15:30
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск
4 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 15:00
Носта - Крылья Советов-2
2 : 0
окончен
09.04.21 12:00
Урал-2 - КАМАЗ
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.21 15:00
Лада Д - Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.21 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Новосибирск
0 : 6
окончен
05.04.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
окончен
04.04.21 15:00
Звезда П - Волна
2 : 1
окончен
04.04.21 14:00
КАМАЗ - Челябинск
3 : 1
окончен
04.04.21 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Оренбург-2
2 : 0
окончен
04.04.21 12:00
Тюмень - Волга Ул
2 : 0
окончен
10.11.20 14:00
Волна - Волга Ул
0 : 1
окончен
10.11.20 13:00
Оренбург-2 - Носта
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.20 13:00
Лада Д - Лада-Тольятти
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.20 13:00
Тюмень - Звезда П
1 : 2
окончен
10.11.20 11:00
Урал-2 - Челябинск
0 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 18:00
КАМАЗ - Зенит-Ижевск
3 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 17:00
Волга Ул - Волна
1 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 15:00
Звезда П - Тюмень
2 : 2
окончен
05.11.20 14:00
Носта - Оренбург-2
4 : 0
окончен
05.11.20 13:00
Челябинск - Урал-2
2 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 13:00
Лада-Тольятти - Лада Д
0 : 8
окончен
02.11.20 15:00
Новосибирск - Динамо-Барнаул
5 : 0
окончен
28.10.20 12:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Новосибирск
2 : 6
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Волга Ул - Тюмень
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Волна - Звезда П
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Крылья Советов-2
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Челябинск - КАМАЗ
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 13:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Урал-2
1 : 1
окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Новосибирск - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
окончен
17.10.20 12:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Лада Д
1 : 0
окончен
14.10.20 15:00
Новосибирск - Лада Д
1 : 0
окончен
14.10.20 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Лада-Тольятти
3 : 0
окончен
13.10.20 18:30
КАМАЗ - Урал-2
2 : 3
окончен
13.10.20 16:30
Звезда П - Волга Ул
1 : 1
окончен
13.10.20 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск
0 : 1
окончен
13.10.20 13:00
Тюмень - Волна
0 : 1
окончен
13.10.20 12:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Носта
1 : 2
окончен
08.10.20 16:30
Звезда П - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 0
окончен
08.10.20 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Оренбург-2
1 : 3
окончен
08.10.20 14:00
Лада Д - Носта
0 : 1
окончен
08.10.20 13:00
Челябинск - Крылья Советов-2
6 : 0
окончен
08.10.20 13:00
Тюмень - КАМАЗ
1 : 0
окончен
07.10.20 18:00
Волна - Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 1
окончен
07.10.20 17:00
Волга Ул - Новосибирск
0 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Волна - Новосибирск
0 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 14:00
Волга Ул - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 15:00
КАМАЗ - Звезда П
0 : 0
перенесён
03.10.20 14:00
Носта - Лада-Тольятти
7 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Тюмень
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 12:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Урал-2
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 11:00
Оренбург-2 - Лада Д
0 : 3
окончен
29.09.20 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Новосибирск
0 : 3
окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Лада Д - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Носта - Волна
3 : 3
окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Челябинск - Звезда П
0 : 0
отменён
27.09.20 12:00
Урал-2 - Тюмень
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
Оренбург-2 - Волга Ул
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 15:00
Новосибирск - КАМАЗ
2 : 2
окончен
24.09.20 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Зенит-Ижевск
4 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 15:00
Новосибирск - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - КАМАЗ
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Волга Ул - Носта
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Волна - Оренбург-2
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Звезда П - Урал-2
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Тюмень - Челябинск
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
КАМАЗ - Оренбург-2
4 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 15:00
Лада Д - Волга Ул
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Волна
1 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Тюмень
3 : 4
окончен
10.09.20 15:00
Челябинск - Динамо-Барнаул
4 : 0
окончен
10.09.20 12:00
Урал-2 - Новосибирск
1 : 1
окончен
07.09.20 15:00
Челябинск - Новосибирск
1 : 2
окончен
07.09.20 12:00
Урал-2 - Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Волна - Лада Д
1 : 0
окончен
06.09.20 16:00
Носта - КАМАЗ
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.20 15:00
Звезда П - Крылья Советов-2
3 : 1
окончен
06.09.20 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Волга Ул
0 : 3
окончен
06.09.20 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
КАМАЗ - Лада Д
4 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 15:00
Челябинск - Носта
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада-Тольятти
4 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Волна
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 12:00
Урал-2 - Оренбург-2
1 : 1
окончен
26.08.20 15:00
Новосибирск - Звезда П
2 : 1
окончен
26.08.20 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Тюмень
0 : 2
окончен
24.08.20 16:00
Лада Д - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Волга Ул - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Носта - Урал-2
3 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - КАМАЗ
1 : 4
окончен
23.08.20 13:00
Оренбург-2 - Челябинск
1 : 3
окончен
23.08.20 13:00
Новосибирск - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Звезда П
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 16:00
Тюмень - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 15:00
Звезда П - Лада Д
3 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 15:00
Челябинск - Волга Ул
0 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 13:00
Крылья Советов-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 12:00
Урал-2 - Волна
2 : 1
окончен
12.08.20 16:00
Зенит-Ижевск - КАМАЗ
0 : 0
перенесён
12.08.20 11:00
Оренбург-2 - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 4
окончен
12.08.20 00:00
Носта - Новосибирск
0 : 0
перенесён
10.08.20 16:00
Лада Д - Тюмень
0 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
КАМАЗ - Крылья Советов-2
6 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Волга Ул - Урал-2
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Волна - Челябинск
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 16:00
Носта - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
перенесён
09.08.20 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Новосибирск
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Звезда П
0 : 5
окончен