08.08.21 00:00
Мордовия-МЦПЮФПМ - Спартак Чебоксары
0 : 5
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Академия Энгельс - СШОР-Волга-М
0 : 0
отменён
07.08.21 00:00
Дорожник - Химик-Август
0 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск-М - Акрон-М
0 : 3
окончен
22.07.21 00:00
Факел Киров - Шинник-М
0 : 0
не начался
21.07.21 00:00
Ростов Великий - Динамо Вг
0 : 0
не начался
21.07.21 00:00
ЦПЮФ Шинник 2004 - Череповец-СШОР Витязь
0 : 0
не начался
21.07.21 00:00
Гвардеец - Текстильщик-М
0 : 0
не начался
21.07.21 00:00
СШ №3 имени Ярцева - Агат
0 : 0
не начался
21.07.21 00:00
СШОР - Волочанин
0 : 0
не начался
04.07.21 00:00
Левый берег - Динамо-Брянск-М
1 : 1
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Торпедо Миасс-2 - СОК Умка
9 : 0
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Шахтёр Коркино - Тобол Курган
1 : 1
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Тюмень-Д - Металлург Мг
0 : 2
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Уралец ТС - Иртыш-2
5 : 1
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Авангард-М - Академия футбола
3 : 7
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Локомотив Лс - Майский
6 : 2
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Спартак Туймазы-2 - Ильпар
3 : 3
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Елец - Металлург-Оскол
1 : 0
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Атом - Орёл
1 : 0
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Металлург А - Прикамье
7 : 1
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
Академия-Амкар - Челябинск-М
1 : 2
окончен
03.07.21 00:00
СШОР Звезда - Тобол Тобольск
1 : 4
окончен
22.06.21 00:00
Салют-М - Металлург-Липецк-М
4 : 0
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Зоркий - Звягино
2 : 1
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Знамя-2 - Кобарт Лобня-2
0 : 7
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Сатурн-2 - Балашиха
0 : 3
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Олимп-СКОПА - Приалит Реутов
3 : 1
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Люберцы - Богородский Витязь
1 : 2
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 - СШ Сатурн
0 : 1
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
Пересвет - Металлист Королёв
4 : 1
окончен
19.06.21 00:00
ЗТЗ-Луч - Легион
1 : 1
окончен
17.06.21 00:00
СШ Ленинградец - Химик Коряжма
2 : 0
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Аврора - ФШМ
1 : 3
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Росич - Летний дождик
6 : 0
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Трудовые резервы - Локомотив-М-ЛФК
1 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Столица - Смена Москва
1 : 3
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Спортакадемклуб - Зеленоград
2 : 0
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Юность Москвы-Торпедо - Гераклион
3 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Сахалинец - СШ-75
8 : 2
окончен
15.06.21 00:00
Родина-2 - Луч
5 : 2
окончен