17.10.21 17:00
Брест - Металлург-Жлобин
0 : 0
не начался
17.10.21 17:00
Лида - Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
17.10.21 14:00
Неман - Могилёв
0 : 0
не начался
16.10.21 17:00
Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 0
не начался
16.10.21 17:00
Химик Н - Шахтёр-Солигорск
0 : 0
не начался
16.10.21 12:10
Локомотив-Орша - Юность-Минск
0 : 0
не начался
15.10.21 19:00
Брест - Могилёв
4 : 2
окончен
15.10.21 19:00
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин
2 : 5
окончен
15.10.21 17:55
Неман - Гомель
1 : 3
окончен
14.10.21 19:00
Химик Н - Юность-Минск
0 : 5
окончен
14.10.21 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Динамо-Молодечно
2 : 1
окончен
14.10.21 18:45
Витебск - Шахтёр-Солигорск
1 : 2
окончен
13.10.21 19:00
Неман - Металлург-Жлобин
0 : 0
не начался
13.10.21 19:00
Лида - Могилёв
2 : 3
окончен
13.10.21 18:45
Брест - Гомель
1 : 2
окончен
12.10.21 19:00
Витебск - Юность-Минск
2 : 0
окончен
12.10.21 19:00
Химик Н - Динамо-Молодечно
0 : 3
окончен
12.10.21 18:45
Локомотив-Орша - Шахтёр-Солигорск
0 : 3
окончен
09.10.21 17:00
Витебск - Химик Н
3 : 2
окончен
09.10.21 17:00
Гомель - Могилёв
2 : 1
окончен
09.10.21 14:25
Металлург-Жлобин - Локомотив-Орша
3 : 1
окончен
08.10.21 19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман
0 : 3
окончен
08.10.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Шахтёр-Солигорск
3 : 0
окончен
08.10.21 19:00
Брест - Лида
1 : 0
окончен
07.10.21 19:00
Гомель - Могилёв
2 : 0
окончен
07.10.21 19:00
Витебск - Химик Н
2 : 1
окончен
07.10.21 18:45
Металлург-Жлобин - Локомотив-Орша
4 : 2
окончен
06.10.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Шахтёр-Солигорск
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.21 19:00
Брест - Лида
4 : 1
окончен
06.10.21 18:45
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман
0 : 6
окончен
03.10.21 17:00
Могилёв - Юность-Минск
1 : 0
окончен
03.10.21 17:00
Гомель - Шахтёр-Солигорск
4 : 3
окончен
03.10.21 14:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно
5 : 1
окончен
02.10.21 17:00
Брест - Химик Н
0 : 2
окончен
02.10.21 17:00
Лида - Витебск
4 : 3
окончен
02.10.21 14:00
Неман - Локомотив-Орша
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.21 19:00
Могилёв - Шахтёр-Солигорск
1 : 3
окончен
01.10.21 19:00
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно
7 : 1
окончен
01.10.21 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск
4 : 3
окончен
30.09.21 19:00
Неман - Химик Н
0 : 0
не начался
30.09.21 19:00
Брест - Витебск
0 : 0
не начался
30.09.21 18:45
Лида - Локомотив-Орша
0 : 0
не начался
29.09.21 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтёр-Солигорск
4 : 3
окончен
29.09.21 19:00
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно
1 : 2
окончен
29.09.21 18:45
Гомель - Юность-Минск
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.21 19:00
Лида - Химик Н
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.21 19:00
Неман - Витебск
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.21 18:45
Брест - Локомотив-Орша
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.21 17:00
Химик Н - Гомель
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.21 17:00
Локомотив-Орша - Могилёв
3 : 0
окончен
25.09.21 14:00
Витебск - Металлург-Жлобин
2 : 5
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Лида
3 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Неман
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.21 19:00
Химик Н - Гомель
2 : 3
окончен
23.09.21 19:00
Витебск - Металлург-Жлобин
0 : 6
окончен
23.09.21 18:45
Локомотив-Орша - Могилёв
3 : 0
окончен
22.09.21 19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Брест
8 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 19:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Неман
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Лида
6 : 2
окончен
19.09.21 17:00
Могилёв - Неман
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.21 14:00
Гомель - Лида
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.21 13:45
Металлург-Жлобин - Брест
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.21 17:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Химик Н
0 : 0
не начался
18.09.21 17:00
Юность-Минск - Локомотив-Орша
3 : 1
окончен
18.09.21 14:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск
1 : 2
окончен
17.09.21 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида
2 : 1
окончен
17.09.21 19:00
Могилёв - Брест
1 : 4
окончен
17.09.21 19:00
Гомель - Неман
3 : 2
окончен
16.09.21 19:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Витебск
2 : 0
окончен
16.09.21 18:45
Юность-Минск - Химик Н
2 : 1
окончен
16.09.21 17:45
Динамо-Молодечно - Локомотив-Орша
4 : 0
окончен
15.09.21 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман
0 : 0
не начался
15.09.21 19:00
Могилёв - Лида
0 : 0
не начался
15.09.21 19:00
Гомель - Брест
0 : 0
не начался
14.09.21 19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик Н
0 : 4
окончен
14.09.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Витебск
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.21 18:45
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Локомотив-Орша
2 : 1
окончен
23.02.21 18:45
Юность-Минск - Шахтёр-Солигорск
4 : 1
окончен
22.02.21 19:30
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно
1 : 3
окончен
22.02.21 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман
3 : 1
окончен
22.02.21 19:00
Лида - Витебск
3 : 2
окончен
22.02.21 19:00
Химик Н - Брест
4 : 0
окончен
22.02.21 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Могилёв
2 : 0
окончен
22.02.21 19:00
Пинские Ястребы - Беларусь U18
4 : 3
окончен
20.02.21 17:00
Авиатор - Пинские Ястребы
5 : 4
окончен
20.02.21 17:00
Лида - Химик Н
1 : 6
окончен
20.02.21 17:00
Витебск - Брест
2 : 6
окончен
20.02.21 17:00
Могилёв - Неман
0 : 5
окончен
20.02.21 17:00
Локомотив-Орша - Металлург-Жлобин
3 : 2
окончен
20.02.21 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтёр-Солигорск
1 : 5
окончен
20.02.21 13:00
Гомель - Юность-Минск
1 : 3
окончен
18.02.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно
2 : 3
окончен
18.02.21 19:00
Могилёв - Металлург-Жлобин
3 : 5
окончен
18.02.21 19:00
Неман - Локомотив-Орша
3 : 4
окончен
18.02.21 18:45
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Гомель
3 : 2
окончен
17.02.21 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Авиатор
3 : 2
окончен
17.02.21 19:00
Брест - Лида
2 : 5
окончен
17.02.21 18:45
Химик Н - Витебск
6 : 3
окончен
16.02.21 19:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Могилёв
5 : 2
окончен
16.02.21 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск
0 : 3
окончен
16.02.21 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Гомель
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.21 18:45
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно
3 : 2
окончен
15.02.21 19:00
Пинские Ястребы - Химик Н
0 : 4
окончен
15.02.21 19:00
Пинские Ястребы - Химик Н
0 : 4
окончен
15.02.21 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Витебск
2 : 3
окончен
15.02.21 18:45
Авиатор - Лида
2 : 5
окончен
15.02.21 18:45
Авиатор - Лида
2 : 5
окончен
06.02.21 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Локомотив-Орша
3 : 2
окончен
06.02.21 17:00
Гомель - Могилёв
3 : 2
окончен
06.02.21 13:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин
1 : 4
окончен
06.02.21 12:00
Юность-Минск - Неман
3 : 2
окончен
05.02.21 19:00
Витебск - Авиатор
2 : 1
окончен
05.02.21 19:00
Химик Н - Беларусь U18
3 : 2
окончен
05.02.21 18:45
Брест - Пинские Ястребы
3 : 2
окончен
04.02.21 19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Могилёв
5 : 2
окончен
04.02.21 19:00
Неман - Шахтёр-Солигорск
3 : 4
окончен
04.02.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Локомотив-Орша
1 : 0
окончен
04.02.21 18:45
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель
4 : 2
окончен
03.02.21 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Брест
2 : 4
окончен
03.02.21 19:00
Пинские Ястребы - Лида
4 : 5
окончен
03.02.21 18:45
Авиатор - Химик Н
1 : 3
окончен
02.02.21 19:00
Могилёв - Юность-Минск
0 : 1
окончен
02.02.21 19:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Локомотив-Орша
4 : 0
окончен
02.02.21 19:00
Гомель - Неман
1 : 3
окончен
02.02.21 18:45
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин
1 : 2
окончен
01.02.21 19:00
Витебск - Пинские Ястребы
3 : 2
окончен
01.02.21 19:00
Лида - Беларусь U18
3 : 1
окончен
01.02.21 18:45
Брест - Авиатор
5 : 3
окончен
30.01.21 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск
0 : 1
окончен
30.01.21 17:00
Гомель - Локомотив-Орша
2 : 0
окончен
30.01.21 13:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Могилёв
1 : 2
окончен
30.01.21 13:00
Неман - Шахтёр-Солигорск
2 : 1
окончен
29.01.21 19:00
Витебск - Беларусь U18
3 : 5
окончен
29.01.21 19:00
Химик Н - Лида
2 : 3
окончен
29.01.21 18:45
Брест - Пинские Ястребы
3 : 0
окончен
28.01.21 19:30
Неман - Юность-Минск
0 : 1
окончен
28.01.21 19:00
Гомель - Могилёв
3 : 1
окончен
28.01.21 19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтёр-Солигорск
4 : 3
окончен
28.01.21 18:45
Металлург-Жлобин - Локомотив-Орша
4 : 1
окончен
27.01.21 19:00
Химик Н - Беларусь U18
5 : 1
окончен
27.01.21 19:00
Пинские Ястребы - Авиатор
4 : 1
окончен
27.01.21 18:45
Витебск - Лида
4 : 3
окончен
25.01.21 18:45
Химик Н - Беларусь U18
2 : 3
окончен
24.01.21 13:00
Юность-Минск - Гомель
1 : 2
окончен
24.01.21 13:00
Могилёв - Неман
1 : 4
окончен
22.01.21 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Брест
2 : 3
окончен
22.01.21 19:00
Лида - Авиатор
4 : 3
окончен
22.01.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Гомель
4 : 0
окончен
22.01.21 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Динамо-Молодечно
2 : 1
окончен
22.01.21 19:00
Могилёв - Неман
3 : 4
окончен
22.01.21 18:45
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин
4 : 1
окончен
20.01.21 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Неман
4 : 1
окончен
20.01.21 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Авиатор
8 : 3
окончен
20.01.21 19:00
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно
2 : 3
окончен
20.01.21 19:00
Лида - Брест
4 : 1
окончен
20.01.21 18:45
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Гомель
1 : 2
окончен
20.01.21 18:00
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин
1 : 2
окончен
19.01.21 18:45
Пинские Ястребы - Химик Н
2 : 5
окончен
17.01.21 17:00
Пинские Ястребы - Лида
4 : 1
окончен
17.01.21 17:00
Авиатор - Витебск
2 : 3
окончен
17.01.21 13:00
Брест - Химик Н
1 : 5
окончен
16.01.21 17:00
Могилёв - Локомотив-Орша
0 : 5
окончен
16.01.21 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман
3 : 4
окончен
16.01.21 17:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Юность-Минск
2 : 0
окончен
16.01.21 13:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Гомель
1 : 0
окончен
15.01.21 19:00
Пинские Ястребы - Беларусь U18
2 : 0
окончен
15.01.21 19:00
Авиатор - Химик Н
2 : 3
окончен
15.01.21 18:45
Брест - Витебск
2 : 1
окончен
14.01.21 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Юность-Минск
2 : 1
окончен
14.01.21 19:00
Могилёв - Шахтёр-Солигорск
1 : 4
окончен
14.01.21 19:00
Неман - Металлург-Жлобин
2 : 4
окончен
14.01.21 18:45
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель
2 : 6
окончен
13.01.21 18:45
Пинские Ястребы - Витебск
3 : 4
окончен
12.01.21 19:00
Могилёв - Юность-Минск
2 : 7
окончен
12.01.21 19:00
Локомотив-Орша - Шахтёр-Солигорск
1 : 2
окончен
12.01.21 18:45
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин
2 : 7
окончен
12.01.21 18:30
Неман - Гомель
1 : 3
окончен
11.01.21 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Лида
4 : 3
окончен
11.01.21 18:45
Авиатор - Брест
1 : 4
окончен
08.01.21 18:45
Химик Н - Брест
2 : 3
окончен
04.01.21 19:00
Витебск - Авиатор
4 : 2
окончен
04.01.21 19:00
Лида - Пинские Ястребы
3 : 1
окончен
28.12.20 19:00
Химик Н - Пинские Ястребы
3 : 2
окончен
28.12.20 19:00
Брест - Беларусь U18
8 : 3
окончен
28.12.20 19:00
Авиатор - Лида
1 : 6
окончен
27.12.20 12:30
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно
1 : 3
окончен
24.12.20 19:30
Гомель - Шахтёр-Солигорск
2 : 3
окончен
24.12.20 19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Локомотив-Орша
4 : 1
окончен
24.12.20 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск
0 : 2
окончен
24.12.20 19:00
Неман - Могилёв
5 : 0
окончен
21.12.20 19:00
Брест - Пинские Ястребы
3 : 1
окончен
21.12.20 19:00
Лида - Витебск
7 : 3
окончен
21.12.20 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Химик Н
1 : 2
окончен
18.12.20 19:00
Витебск - Лида
5 : 4
окончен
18.12.20 19:00
Авиатор - Брест
0 : 4
окончен
17.12.20 18:30
Неман - Юность-Минск
3 : 1
окончен
11.12.20 19:00
Лида - Брест
1 : 2
окончен
11.12.20 19:00
Беларусь U18 - Авиатор
0 : 6
окончен
11.12.20 19:00
Химик Н - Витебск
3 : 0
окончен
10.12.20 18:30
Гомель - Неман
4 : 2
окончен
04.12.20 19:00
Пинские Ястребы - Беларусь U18
3 : 4
окончен
04.12.20 19:00
Авиатор - Витебск
3 : 4
окончен
04.12.20 19:00
Брест - Химик Н
0 : 3
окончен
27.11.20 19:00
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин
5 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 19:00
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно
1 : 6
окончен
27.11.20 19:00
Шахтёр-Солигорск - Гомель
5 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 18:00
Локомотив-Орша - Неман
1 : 0
окончен