25.10.21 19:00
Сатурн - Строгино
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.21 16:00
Родина - Саранск
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.21 16:00
Рязань - Зенит Пз
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.21 15:00
Пересвет - Знамя
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.21 14:00
Авангард К - Факел-М
1 : 1
окончен
25.10.21 14:00
Арсенал-2 - Сокол
1 : 4
окончен
25.10.21 14:00
Коломна - Квант
0 : 2
окончен
25.10.21 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Металлург-Видное
3 : 2
окончен
22.10.21 08:00
Динамо-Владивосток - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 1
окончен
22.10.21 06:00
Сахалин - Калуга
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.21 18:00
Саранск - Коломна
5 : 1
окончен
19.10.21 16:00
Салют Белгород - Арсенал-2
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.21 16:00
Рязань - Авангард К
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.21 15:00
Факел-М - Сокол
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.21 15:00
Знамя - Родина
1 : 4
окончен
19.10.21 13:00
Строгино - Металлург-Видное
5 : 0
окончен
19.10.21 09:00
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Пересвет
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.21 06:00
Сахалин - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.21 00:00
Динамо-Владивосток - Калуга
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.21 00:00
Химки-М - Сатурн
2 : 2
окончен
14.10.21 17:00
Пересвет - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
14.10.21 16:00
Динамо-Брянск - Салют Белгород
3 : 0
окончен
14.10.21 15:00
Квант - Саранск
1 : 4
окончен
14.10.21 15:00
Авангард К - Сокол
0 : 0
окончен
14.10.21 14:00
Коломна - Знамя
6 : 2
окончен
14.10.21 13:00
Металлург-Видное - Химки-М
2 : 2
окончен
14.10.21 09:00
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Родина
0 : 1
окончен
14.10.21 00:00
Факел-М - Зенит Пз
0 : 3
окончен
13.10.21 08:00
Динамо-Владивосток - Рязань
0 : 0
окончен
13.10.21 06:00
Сахалин - Арсенал-2
3 : 2
окончен
10.10.21 16:00
Сатурн - Металлург-Видное
2 : 0
окончен
10.10.21 15:00
Знамя - Квант
1 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 15:00
Зенит Пз - Авангард К
3 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 15:00
Факел-М - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 2
окончен
10.10.21 14:00
Калуга - Салют Белгород
2 : 3
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
Строгино - Родина
1 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
Химки-М - Пересвет
1 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 09:00
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Коломна
1 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 06:00
Сахалин - Рязань
0 : 2
окончен
10.10.21 06:00
Динамо-Владивосток - Арсенал-2
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.21 18:00
Саранск - Знамя
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.21 18:00
Сокол - Зенит Пз
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.21 18:00
Динамо-Брянск - Калуга
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.21 17:00
Пересвет - Сатурн
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.21 16:00
Родина - Химки-М
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.21 16:00
Салют Белгород - Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.21 15:00
Арсенал-2 - Авангард К
0 : 2
окончен
04.10.21 14:00
Коломна - Строгино
2 : 3
окончен
04.10.21 11:30
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Квант
3 : 0
окончен
03.10.21 06:00
Сахалин - Факел-М
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 16:00
Рязань - Арсенал-2
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 15:00
Зенит Пз - Салют Белгород
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 14:00
Металлург-Видное - Пересвет
0 : 2
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Динамо-Владивосток - Факел-М
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Химки-М - Коломна
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Калуга - Авангард К
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Динамо-Брянск - Сокол
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Саранск - СКА-Хабаровск-2
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Сатурн - Родина
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.21 18:00
Саранск - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.21 16:00
Салют Белгород - Сокол
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.21 16:00
Родина - Металлург-Видное
5 : 0
окончен
26.09.21 16:00
Квант - Химки-М
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.21 15:00
Калуга - Зенит Пз
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.21 15:00
Знамя - СКА-Хабаровск-2
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.21 15:00
Авангард К - Динамо-Брянск
4 : 4
окончен
26.09.21 15:00
Факел-М - Рязань
0 : 3
окончен
26.09.21 14:00
Коломна - Сатурн
3 : 2
окончен
26.09.21 10:00
Сахалин - Динамо-Владивосток
1 : 5
окончен
21.09.21 19:00
Пересвет - Коломна
5 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Авангард К
0 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 16:00
Сатурн - Саранск
1 : 3
окончен
18.09.21 16:00
Зенит Пз - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 16:00
Сокол - Салют Белгород
5 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 14:00
Рязань - Факел-М
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.21 13:00
Металлург-Видное - Квант
2 : 1
окончен
18.09.21 13:00
Химки-М - Знамя
1 : 2
окончен
18.09.21 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Строгино
4 : 1
окончен
18.09.21 08:00
Динамо-Владивосток - Сахалин
0 : 0
не начался
14.09.21 18:00
Авангард К - Сахалин
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.21 16:30
Салют Белгород - Динамо-Владивосток
3 : 0
окончен
14.09.21 16:30
Калуга - Факел-М
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.21 16:00
Квант - Пересвет
1 : 3
окончен
14.09.21 15:00
Знамя - Сатурн
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.21 14:00
Коломна - Родина
2 : 2
окончен
14.09.21 11:30
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Химки-М
3 : 2
окончен
14.09.21 00:00
Саранск - Металлург-Видное
3 : 0
окончен
14.09.21 00:00
Рязань - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.21 00:00
Арсенал-2 - Зенит Пз
1 : 0
окончен
11.09.21 16:00
Салют Белгород - Сахалин
0 : 2
окончен
11.09.21 15:00
Авангард К - Динамо-Владивосток
1 : 2
окончен
10.09.21 19:00
Сатурн - СКА-Хабаровск-2
2 : 1
окончен
10.09.21 18:00
Сокол - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
10.09.21 17:00
Пересвет - Саранск
2 : 0
окончен
10.09.21 16:00
Зенит Пз - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 2
окончен
10.09.21 13:00
Химки-М - Строгино
0 : 1
окончен
10.09.21 00:00
Факел-М - Арсенал-2
0 : 2
окончен
10.09.21 00:00
Родина - Квант
3 : 1
окончен
07.09.21 15:00
Металлург-Видное - Знамя
2 : 3
окончен
05.09.21 15:00
Сахалин - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
05.09.21 08:00
Динамо-Владивосток - Зенит Пз
1 : 0
окончен
04.09.21 18:00
Саранск - Родина
0 : 5
окончен
04.09.21 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Арсенал-2
1 : 0
окончен
04.09.21 16:00
Факел-М - Салют Белгород
0 : 8
окончен
04.09.21 16:00
Квант - Коломна
2 : 0
окончен
04.09.21 15:00
Калуга - Рязань
0 : 2
окончен
04.09.21 13:00
Строгино - Сатурн
2 : 1
окончен
03.09.21 14:00
Металлург-Видное - СКА-Хабаровск-2
2 : 2
окончен
03.09.21 00:00
Знамя - Пересвет
0 : 2
окончен
02.09.21 15:00
Сахалин - Зенит Пз
0 : 1
окончен
02.09.21 11:30
Динамо-Владивосток - Сокол
3 : 2
окончен
30.08.21 16:00
Металлург-Видное - Строгино
1 : 4
окончен
29.08.21 18:00
Рязань - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 4
окончен
29.08.21 18:00
Сатурн - Химки-М
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.21 17:00
Родина - Знамя
3 : 0
окончен
29.08.21 16:30
Коломна - Саранск
1 : 4
окончен
29.08.21 16:00
Салют Белгород - Авангард К
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.21 16:00
Арсенал-2 - Калуга
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.21 13:00
Пересвет - СКА-Хабаровск-2
0 : 0
окончен
21.08.21 18:00
Саранск - Квант
3 : 0
окончен
21.08.21 18:00
Сокол - Арсенал-2
4 : 0
окончен
21.08.21 17:00
Родина - СКА-Хабаровск-2
1 : 0
окончен
21.08.21 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Динамо-Владивосток
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 17:00
Знамя - Коломна
5 : 3
окончен
21.08.21 16:00
Зенит Пз - Рязань
0 : 3
окончен
21.08.21 15:00
Калуга - Сахалин
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 13:00
Химки-М - Металлург-Видное
4 : 3
окончен
21.08.21 13:00
Строгино - Пересвет
1 : 0
окончен
20.08.21 17:00
Факел-М - Авангард К
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.21 13:00
Строгино - Квант
4 : 0
окончен
16.08.21 16:00
Металлург-Видное - Сатурн
3 : 2
окончен
15.08.21 18:00
Сокол - Факел-М
2 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 17:00
Родина - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.21 17:00
Авангард К - Рязань
0 : 3
окончен
15.08.21 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Сахалин
2 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 16:30
Коломна - СКА-Хабаровск-2
2 : 4
окончен
15.08.21 16:00
Арсенал-2 - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 15:00
Калуга - Динамо-Владивосток
0 : 2
окончен
15.08.21 14:00
Пересвет - Химки-М
2 : 3
окончен
08.08.21 17:00
Арсенал-2 - Сахалин
3 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 18:00
Сатурн - Пересвет
2 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 18:00
Салют Белгород - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 18:00
Сокол - Авангард К
3 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 17:00
Рязань - Динамо-Владивосток
0 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 16:00
Зенит Пз - Факел-М
2 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 14:00
Знамя - Саранск
0 : 5
окончен
07.08.21 13:00
Квант - СКА-Хабаровск-2
3 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 13:00
Строгино - Коломна
4 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 13:00
Химки-М - Родина
3 : 0
окончен
04.08.21 18:00
Рязань - Сахалин
0 : 0
не начался
01.08.21 18:00
Авангард К - Зенит Пз
4 : 0
окончен
01.08.21 18:00
Салют Белгород - Калуга
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.21 18:00
Квант - Строгино
1 : 2
окончен
01.08.21 17:00
Родина - Сатурн
4 : 2
окончен
01.08.21 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Факел-М
5 : 0
окончен
01.08.21 17:00
Коломна - Химки-М
0 : 3
окончен
01.08.21 17:00
Арсенал-2 - Динамо-Владивосток
2 : 2
окончен
01.08.21 16:00
Пересвет - Металлург-Видное
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.21 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Саранск
0 : 3
окончен
25.07.21 13:00
Химки-М - Квант
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 18:30
Авангард К - Арсенал-2
1 : 4
окончен
24.07.21 18:00
Сатурн - Коломна
3 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 18:00
Калуга - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 17:00
Строгино - Саранск
1 : 1
окончен
24.07.21 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Знамя
3 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 00:00
Зенит Пз - Сокол
0 : 2
окончен
23.07.21 18:30
Рязань - Салют Белгород
0 : 4
окончен
23.07.21 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Родина
0 : 4
окончен
23.07.21 17:00
Факел-М - Сахалин
0 : 2
окончен