23.10.21 15:00
Звезда П - Урал-2
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.21 14:00
Носта - Амкар
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.21 14:00
Спартак Туймазы - Волга Ул
0 : 5
окончен
23.10.21 13:00
Челябинск - Торпедо Миасс
2 : 0
окончен
23.10.21 13:00
Тюмень - Лада-Тольятти
7 : 0
окончен
23.10.21 13:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Оренбург-2
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.21 15:00
Новосибирск - Иртыш
2 : 0
окончен
17.10.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Спартак Туймазы
1 : 0
окончен
17.10.21 14:00
Амкар - Носта
2 : 0
окончен
17.10.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 2
окончен
17.10.21 13:00
Торпедо Миасс - Челябинск
0 : 1
окончен
17.10.21 13:00
Лада-Тольятти - Тюмень
0 : 2
окончен
17.10.21 11:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Иртыш
1 : 1
окончен
16.10.21 12:30
Урал-2 - Звезда П
4 : 2
окончен
13.10.21 16:00
Иртыш - Новосибирск
3 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 14:00
Носта - Оренбург-2
3 : 0
окончен
10.10.21 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Спартак Туймазы
0 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 14:00
Амкар - Урал-2
0 : 2
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
Челябинск - Звезда П
1 : 2
окончен
10.10.21 13:00
Торпедо Миасс - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
окончен
10.10.21 12:00
Тюмень - Волга Ул
1 : 3
окончен
09.10.21 12:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Новосибирск
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.21 17:00
Тюмень - Челябинск
3 : 0
окончен
05.10.21 16:30
Звезда П - Лада-Тольятти
3 : 0
окончен
05.10.21 14:00
Носта - Торпедо Миасс
1 : 4
окончен
05.10.21 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга Ул
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.21 12:30
Урал-2 - Спартак Туймазы
1 : 1
окончен
04.10.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Амкар
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Иртыш
6 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 16:30
Звезда П - Тюмень
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 14:00
Челябинск - Урал-2
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Новосибирск
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 13:00
Лада-Тольятти - Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Торпедо Миасс
0 : 1
окончен
30.09.21 00:00
Спартак Туймазы - Амкар
4 : 1
окончен
27.09.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 0
окончен
27.09.21 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Иртыш
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.21 15:00
Звезда П - Амкар
1 : 3
окончен
26.09.21 14:00
Спартак Туймазы - Челябинск
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.21 14:00
Носта - Новосибирск
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.21 14:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Тюмень
0 : 4
окончен
26.09.21 13:00
Торпедо Миасс - Урал-2
2 : 1
окончен
18.09.21 15:00
Носта - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Звезда П
0 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 14:00
Челябинск - Волга Ул
1 : 3
окончен
18.09.21 00:00
Урал-2 - Лада-Тольятти
4 : 3
окончен
17.09.21 12:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Спартак Туймазы
3 : 0
окончен
17.09.21 00:00
Иртыш - Торпедо Миасс
1 : 0
окончен
16.09.21 16:30
Амкар - Новосибирск
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.21 16:00
Иртыш - Спартак Туймазы
3 : 1
окончен
14.09.21 12:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Торпедо Миасс
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Звезда П
3 : 0
окончен
12.09.21 15:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Новосибирск
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.21 15:00
Носта - Челябинск
0 : 3
окончен
12.09.21 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Оренбург-2
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.21 00:00
Тюмень - Урал-2
2 : 1
окончен
08.09.21 11:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Волга Ул
0 : 2
окончен
06.09.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Тюмень
3 : 7
окончен
05.09.21 15:00
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 0
окончен
05.09.21 15:00
Торпедо Миасс - Амкар
0 : 2
окончен
05.09.21 14:30
Челябинск - Иртыш
4 : 1
окончен
05.09.21 14:00
Спартак Туймазы - Звезда П
3 : 2
окончен
05.09.21 14:00
Новосибирск - Волга Ул
1 : 0
окончен
05.09.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Динамо-Барнаул
4 : 1
окончен
02.09.21 14:30
Челябинск - Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 1
окончен
02.09.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Иртыш
1 : 1
окончен
30.08.21 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Спартак Туймазы
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.21 16:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Амкар
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.21 15:00
Звезда П - Носта
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.21 14:00
Новосибирск - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.21 13:00
Тюмень - Торпедо Миасс
8 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Оренбург-2
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Носта
2 : 2
окончен
21.08.21 16:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Урал-2
1 : 3
окончен
21.08.21 15:00
Торпедо Миасс - Новосибирск
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 14:00
Амкар - Челябинск
0 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 14:00
Иртыш - Тюмень
2 : 4
окончен
21.08.21 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Звезда П
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 16:30
Спартак Туймазы - Новосибирск
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.21 16:00
Иртыш - Звезда П
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Тюмень
0 : 1
окончен
15.08.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Носта
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.21 15:00
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 14:00
Амкар - Лада-Тольятти
6 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Оренбург-2
1 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 17:00
Волга Ул - Амкар
0 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 16:00
Носта - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 16:00
Тюмень - Спартак Туймазы
4 : 3
окончен
07.08.21 16:00
Звезда П - Торпедо Миасс
1 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 14:00
Новосибирск - Челябинск
1 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 12:00
Оренбург-2 - Иртыш
1 : 1
окончен
04.08.21 17:00
Оренбург-2 - Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
не начался
04.08.21 16:00
Носта - Иртыш
0 : 0
не начался
01.08.21 18:00
Торпедо Миасс - Волга Ул
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.21 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Звезда П
0 : 4
окончен
01.08.21 16:00
Амкар - Тюмень
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.21 16:00
Спартак Туймазы - Лада-Тольятти
7 : 2
окончен
01.08.21 11:00
Новосибирск - Урал-2
1 : 3
окончен
24.07.21 17:00
Тюмень - Новосибирск
0 : 3
окончен
24.07.21 16:00
Спартак Туймазы - Торпедо Миасс
0 : 3
окончен
24.07.21 16:00
Лада-Тольятти - Волга Ул
0 : 4
окончен
24.07.21 16:00
Челябинск - Оренбург-2
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 12:00
Урал-2 - Носта
2 : 1
окончен
23.07.21 16:00
Иртыш - Амкар
1 : 2
окончен
23.07.21 14:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Зенит-Ижевск
3 : 1
окончен