15.10.21 14:00
Ермак - Зауралье
1 : 3
окончен
14.10.21 19:00
Звезда - Динамо СПб
5 : 4
окончен
14.10.21 17:00
Югра - Химик
3 : 0
окончен
14.10.21 17:00
Рубин - СКА-Нева
4 : 3
окончен
14.10.21 16:00
Омские Крылья - Горняк-УГМК
3 : 4
окончен
13.10.21 19:30
Ростов - ЦСК ВВС
5 : 3
окончен
13.10.21 19:00
Буран - Лада
2 : 9
окончен
13.10.21 19:00
АКМ - Барс
3 : 2
окончен
13.10.21 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Дизель
1 : 4
окончен
13.10.21 17:00
Торос - Ижсталь
3 : 2
окончен
13.10.21 14:00
Ермак - Южный Урал
4 : 3
окончен
12.10.21 19:00
Звезда - ХК Рязань
5 : 2
окончен
12.10.21 17:00
Югра - СКА-Нева
3 : 4
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Барс - ХК Рязань
4 : 5
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Буран - Южный Урал
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Дизель - Химик В
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Металлург Нк - Югра
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Сокол - Рубин
1 : 4
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Ростов - Горняк
1 : 2
окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь
0 : 5
окончен
16.10.20 19:00
Дизель - СКА-Нева
0 : 4
окончен
16.10.20 19:00
Буран - Горняк
1 : 3
окончен
16.10.20 18:30
Барс - Динамо СПб
3 : 2
окончен
16.10.20 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Южный Урал
0 : 3
окончен
16.10.20 18:00
Лада - ХК Рязань
1 : 3
окончен
16.10.20 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Химик В
2 : 1
окончен
16.10.19 18:30
Торпедо-Горький - Зауралье
2 : 1
окончен
16.10.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Торос
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 18:30
Барс - Горняк
1 : 0
окончен
16.10.19 18:00
Ижсталь - Номад
2 : 3
окончен
16.10.19 17:00
Молот-Прикамье - Сарыарка
1 : 2
окончен
16.10.19 15:00
Сокол - Лада
3 : 1
окончен
16.10.19 14:00
Ермак - ЦСК ВВС
4 : 3
окончен
15.10.19 19:30
Динамо СПб - Химик
5 : 2
окончен
15.10.19 19:00
СКА-Нева - Хумо
3 : 4
окончен
15.10.19 14:30
ОЭРДЖИ - Рубин
1 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 19:00
ХК Рязань - Горняк
1 : 0
окончен
14.10.19 19:00
Буран - Торос
2 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 18:30
Барс - Зауралье
7 : 1
окончен
14.10.19 18:30
ХК Тамбов - Нефтяник
5 : 2
окончен
14.10.19 15:00
Металлург Нк - Торпедо УК
2 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 15:00
Сокол - Дизель
4 : 3
окончен
14.10.19 14:00
Ермак - Лада
0 : 2
окончен