19.09.20 19:00
Интер М - Пиза
7 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 18:00
Интер М - Каррарезе
0 : 0
не начался
16.09.20 20:00
Барселона - Жирона
3 : 1
окончен
15.09.20 22:00
Кадис - Атлетико М
0 : 0
перенесён
15.09.20 18:00
Интер М - Лугано
5 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 11:30
Ювентус - Новара
5 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 20:00
Барселона - Химнастик
3 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 19:00
Кальяри - Рома
2 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 18:00
Милан - Брешия
3 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Астон Вилла - Манчестер Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
09.09.20 19:00
Фрозиноне - Рома
1 : 4
окончен
09.09.20 18:00
Милан - Виченца
5 : 1
окончен
07.09.20 18:00
Боруссия Д - Спарта
2 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 21:45
Милан - Монца
4 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 21:00
Фенербахче - Сивасспор
1 : 0
окончен
05.09.20 17:00
Уотфорд - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
2 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 17:00
Ливерпуль - Блэкпул
7 : 2
окончен
05.09.20 17:00
Галатасарай - Касымпаша
0 : 0
отменён
05.09.20 17:00
Эрзурумспор - Трабзонспор
0 : 0
отменён
05.09.20 15:00
Аякс - Аугсбург
1 : 0
окончен
04.09.20 21:00
Бешикташ - Антальяспор
3 : 0
окончен
04.09.20 17:00
Ризеспор - Трабзонспор
3 : 4
окончен
03.09.20 17:00
Галатасарай - Газишехир
0 : 0
не начался
03.09.20 17:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - Бохум
0 : 0
отменён
03.09.20 16:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - Виктория 1904
1 : 1
окончен
02.09.20 18:00
Милан - Новара
0 : 0
не начался
01.09.20 21:00
Бешикташ - Сивасспор
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.20 21:00
Фенербахче - Антальяспор
4 : 0
окончен
31.08.20 14:00
Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар
7 : 0
окончен
31.08.20 13:00
Динамо М - Сибирь
2 : 2
окончен
30.08.20 14:00
Аякс - Унион
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 20:00
Аякс - Айнтрахт Ф
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Герта - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 4
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Челси
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Бирмингем Сити
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Герта - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 0
отменён
28.08.20 19:00
Боруссия Д - Бохум
1 : 3
окончен
28.08.20 17:30
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Рединг
4 : 1
окончен
28.08.20 17:00
Фенербахче - Аланьяспор
1 : 1
окончен
28.08.20 17:00
Гамбург - Фейеноорд
1 : 0
окончен
28.08.20 16:30
Боруссия Д - Падерборн 07
1 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 17:00
Йокерит - Динамо Р
4 : 1
окончен
25.08.20 20:00
Аякс - Герта
1 : 0
окончен
25.08.20 20:00
Милтон-Кинс Донс - Арсенал
1 : 4
окончен
25.08.20 17:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Ливерпуль
2 : 2
окончен
25.08.20 17:00
Арминия - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
окончен
25.08.20 15:00
Аякс - Хольштайн
5 : 2
окончен
25.08.20 00:00
Арсенал - Милтон-Кинс Донс
0 : 0
не начался
23.08.20 13:00
Спартак - Амур
0 : 0
не начался
23.08.20 13:00
Спартак - Химик
7 : 3
окончен
22.08.20 19:00
Ливерпуль - Штутгарт
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 19:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 2
окончен
22.08.20 17:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Аякс
1 : 4
окончен
22.08.20 17:00
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Ипсвич Таун
3 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 17:00
Северсталь - Локомотив
2 : 0
окончен
21.08.20 19:45
Виллем II - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 17:25
Локомотив - Северсталь
5 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 15:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - ВВВ-Венло
0 : 0
отменён
21.08.20 15:00
Амур - Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 13:00
Спартак - Витязь
3 : 6
окончен
21.08.20 12:00
Нефтехимик - ЦСК ВВС
0 : 0
отменён
20.08.20 00:00
Автомобилист - Трактор
0 : 0
нет данных
19.08.20 17:00
Авангард - Амур
2 : 1
окончен
19.08.20 13:00
Динамо М - Витязь
4 : 1
окончен
18.08.20 19:00
Вольфсберг - Аякс
0 : 2
окончен
17.08.20 13:00
Спартак - Авангард
1 : 2
окончен
16.08.20 17:00
Боруссия Д - Аустрия В
11 : 2
окончен
16.08.20 15:30
Фейеноорд - Твенте
0 : 0
окончен
16.08.20 13:00
Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар
4 : 3
окончен
15.08.20 19:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Витесс
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 13:00
Динамо М - Авангард
2 : 7
окончен
14.08.20 00:00
Металлург Мг - Автомобилист
0 : 0
нет данных
13.08.20 19:45
Аякс - Утрехт
5 : 1
окончен
12.08.20 18:00
Альтах - Боруссия Д
0 : 6
окончен
12.08.20 14:00
Авангард - Динамо М
5 : 4
окончен
10.08.20 00:00
Динамо М - Ак Барс
0 : 0
нет данных
09.08.20 15:30
Фейеноорд - Спарта
3 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 15:00
Юрдинген 05 - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 3
окончен
09.08.20 13:00
Витязь - Амур
2 : 3
окончен
08.08.20 19:45
Аякс - Валвейк
6 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Ферль - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 3
окончен
07.08.20 17:00
Нефтяник - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
07.08.20 13:00
Витязь - Амур
1 : 2
окончен
06.08.20 17:00
Сокол - Амур
2 : 4
окончен
05.08.20 20:00
ПСЖ - Сошо
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.20 17:00
Ак Барс - Нефтяник
3 : 2
окончен
03.08.20 11:00
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
1 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Химки - Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 14:00
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
6 : 4
окончен
02.08.20 12:00
ЦСКА - Ротор
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 11:45
Трактор - Югра
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.20 13:00
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
4 : 1
окончен
01.08.20 13:00
Сибирь - Амур
5 : 4
окончен
31.07.20 20:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - УНА
0 : 0
отменён
31.07.20 17:00
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
2 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 17:00
Бавария - Марсель
1 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 17:00
ХК Сочи - Россия U20
2 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 15:00
Сибирь - Амур
0 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 05:00
Аризона Койотс - Вегас Голден Найтс
1 : 4
окончен
31.07.20 02:00
Коламбус Блю Джекетс - Бостон Брюинз
4 : 1
окончен
30.07.20 23:00
Даллас Старз - Нэшвилл Предаторз
0 : 2
окончен
30.07.20 14:00
Трактор - Югра
0 : 0
не начался
30.07.20 05:30
Виннипег Джетс - Ванкувер Кэнакс
4 : 1
окончен
30.07.20 03:00
Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс - Нью-Йорк Айлендерс
1 : 2
окончен
30.07.20 01:30
Чикаго Блэкхоукс - Сент-Луис Блюз
4 : 0
окончен
29.07.20 23:00
Вашингтон Кэпиталз - Каролина Харрикейнз
3 : 2
окончен
29.07.20 21:30
Миннесота Уайлд - Колорадо Эвеланш
2 : 3
окончен
29.07.20 19:00
Флорида Пантерз - Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг
0 : 5
окончен
29.07.20 15:00
Витязь - Сокол
0 : 1
окончен
29.07.20 11:00
ХК Сочи - Россия U20
6 : 2
окончен
29.07.20 05:30
Калгари Флэймз - Эдмонтон Ойлерз
1 : 4
окончен
29.07.20 03:00
Монреаль Канадиенс - Торонто Мэйпл Лифс
2 : 4
окончен
28.07.20 23:00
Филадельфия Флайерз - Питтсбург Пингвинз
3 : 2
окончен
21.07.20 20:00
ПСЖ - Селтик
4 : 0
окончен
17.07.20 20:00
ПСЖ - Васланд-Беверен
0 : 0
не начался
17.07.20 20:00
ПСЖ - Васланд-Беверен
0 : 0
не начался
12.07.20 20:00
Гавр - ПСЖ
0 : 9
окончен
14.06.20 15:00
Локомотив М - Тамбов
1 : 0
окончен
11.06.20 00:00
Ливерпуль - Блэкберн Роверс
6 : 0
окончен
07.06.20 17:00
Локомотив М - Динамо М
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 18:00
Краснодар - Ростов
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 19:00
Локомотив М - Чайка
3 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 18:00
ЦСКА - Уфа
3 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Зенит - Динамо Мн
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 14:00
Спартак М - Пахтакор
4 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 12:00
Рубин - Шериф
2 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 11:00
Зенит - Ислочь
1 : 1
окончен
21.02.20 14:00
ЦСКА - Рапперсвиль-Йона
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 11:00
Динамо М - Динамо Мн
4 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 13:00
Малага - Краснодар
1 : 0
окончен
19.02.20 22:00
Картахена - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
19.02.20 18:00
Ростов - Мольде
0 : 1
окончен
19.02.20 15:00
Рубин - Кайрат
2 : 3
окончен
18.02.20 18:00
Волеренга - Локомотив М
0 : 2
окончен
18.02.20 17:00
Динамо М - Минск
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 17:00
Динамо М - Сочи
1 : 3
окончен
17.02.20 17:00
Зенит - Кайрат
3 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 11:00
Зенит - Алания
4 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 18:00
Мольде - Краснодар
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 14:00
Спартак М - Арарат
3 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 13:30
Краснодар - Крылья Советов
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 18:00
ЦСКА - Сириус
2 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 18:00
АИК - Ростов
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 14:00
ЦСКА - Делемон
5 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 17:30
Динамо М - Спартак Ю
5 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 17:00
Динамо М - Кайрат
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 18:00
Зенит - Ленинградец
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 15:00
Зенит - ЦСКА
3 : 2
окончен
08.02.20 18:00
ЦСКА - Одд
3 : 1
окончен
07.02.20 18:30
Краснодар - Мьёндален
4 : 3
окончен
07.02.20 14:00
Краснодар - Виктория Пльзень
3 : 4
окончен
06.02.20 18:30
Зенит - Сабуртало
4 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 19:00
ЦСКА - Норшелланн
2 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 17:00
Динамо М - Металлург Б
1 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 14:00
ЦСКА - Ориуэла
2 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 11:00
Динамо М - Вентспилс
2 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 18:00
Мальмё - Краснодар
1 : 3
окончен
01.02.20 19:00
ЦСКА - Сваровски Тироль
2 : 2
окончен
01.02.20 17:00
Динамо М - Слован Л
2 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 15:00
Зенит - Дюделанж
4 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 11:00
Младост Л - Динамо М
1 : 3
окончен
28.01.20 16:30
Лехия - Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
26.01.20 18:00
Локомотив М - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 15:00
Яблонец - Краснодар
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 16:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Зенит
6 : 3
окончен
25.01.20 14:00
ЛАСК - ЦСКА
1 : 2
окончен
24.01.20 19:00
Дандолк - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
24.01.20 16:00
Ростов - Рига
3 : 1
окончен
23.01.20 18:00
Осиек - Локомотив М
2 : 0
окончен
22.01.20 18:00
Динамо Бх - Краснодар
1 : 2
окончен
21.01.20 17:00
Аль-Увайнах - Зенит
0 : 10
окончен
20.01.20 18:30
Стяуа - Локомотив М
3 : 3
окончен
20.01.20 17:00
Заглембе Л - Динамо М
1 : 5
окончен
20.01.20 15:30
Ростов - Пахтакор
1 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 19:00
Боруссия Д - Майнц
0 : 2
окончен
11.01.20 19:00
Аякс - Брюгге
3 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 18:00
Галатасарай - Адана Демирспор
1 : 0
окончен
11.01.20 17:30
Нюрнберг - Бавария
5 : 2
окончен
11.01.20 14:30
Эйпен - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 14:00
Фейеноорд - Боруссия Д
2 : 4
окончен
10.01.20 16:30
Бешикташ - Алтынорду
2 : 2
окончен
10.01.20 16:00
Галатасарай - Алтай
3 : 1
окончен
10.01.20 15:30
Трабзонспор - Партизани
1 : 0
окончен
09.01.20 19:00
Аякс - Эйпен
2 : 0
окончен
09.01.20 17:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Брюгге
1 : 2
окончен
08.01.20 17:30
Хоффенхайм - Фейеноорд
2 : 3
окончен
08.01.20 17:00
Бешикташ - Мезёкёвешд
2 : 0
окончен
08.01.20 14:30
Трабзонспор - Бурсаспор
0 : 0
окончен
07.01.20 18:00
Стандард - Боруссия Д
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 18:30
Мотор Ческе Будеёвице - Амур
0 : 4
окончен
29.08.19 18:00
Локомотив - Северсталь
3 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 13:00
Витязь - Динамо М
5 : 4
окончен
28.08.19 17:00
Спартак - Адмирал
3 : 4
окончен
28.08.19 11:00
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
27.08.19 18:30
Блэк Уингз Линц - Амур
4 : 5
окончен
27.08.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
5 : 4
окончен
26.08.19 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
4 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 20:45
Лугано - Барыс
7 : 3
окончен
22.08.19 18:30
Били Тигржи - Амур
4 : 1
окончен
22.08.19 18:00
Зволен - Адмирал
1 : 4
окончен
22.08.19 15:00
Нефтехимик - ЦСК ВВС
6 : 2
окончен
20.08.19 20:45
Давос - Барыс
2 : 1
окончен
20.08.19 18:00
Энергия Карловы Вары - ХК Сочи
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Верва Литвинов - Адмирал
3 : 4
окончен
18.08.19 15:00
Салават Юлаев - Трактор
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 13:00
Спартак - Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 20:45
Цуг - Барыс
5 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
ХК Сочи - Спарта
4 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 15:00
Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
1 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Трактор
0 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 20:45
Барыс - Амбри-Пиотта
4 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 20:30
ЦСКА - Фрибур-Готтерон
0 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 14:00
Витязь - СКА
0 : 3
окончен
15.08.19 20:30
ЦСКА - Женева-Серветт
9 : 3
окончен
15.08.19 18:30
Пираты Хомутов - Сибирь
2 : 5
окончен
15.08.19 18:30
СайПа - Витязь
1 : 7
окончен
15.08.19 17:00
Авангард - Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
14.08.19 20:30
Лозанна - ЦСКА
0 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 18:30
Йокерит - СКА
1 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 19:00
Энергия Карловы Вары - Сибирь
2 : 3
окончен
13.08.19 18:30
Витязь - Пеликанс
8 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 21:00
Рома - Реал Мадрид
2 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 00:00
Наполи - Барселона
0 : 4
окончен
10.08.19 11:30
Франкфурт Лайонс - Сибирь
2 : 6
окончен
09.08.19 18:30
Юкурит - Витязь
3 : 4
окончен
09.08.19 18:00
Зенит-2 - Барселона U19
1 : 4
окончен
09.08.19 14:00
Пеликанс - Сибирь
2 : 3
окончен
08.08.19 02:30
Наполи - Барселона
1 : 2
окончен
07.08.19 18:30
Йокерит - Сибирь
4 : 3
окончен
07.08.19 13:00
ЦСКА - Адмирал
3 : 1
окончен
06.08.19 19:30
Зенит-мол. - Барселона U19
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.19 18:30
ХПК - Сибирь
2 : 3
окончен
06.08.19 17:00
ЦСКА - Адмирал
3 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 21:00
Барселона - Арсенал Л
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 20:00
Трактор - МАК Уйбуда
6 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 18:00
Боруссия М - Челси
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 13:00
Торпедо - Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 18:30
Йокерит - Нефтехимик
3 : 2
окончен
02.08.19 18:00
Нефтяник - Ак Барс
1 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Энергия Карловы Вары - Автомобилист
2 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 03:00
Сборная MLS - Атлетико М
0 : 3
окончен
31.07.19 21:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Челси
3 : 5
окончен
31.07.19 20:00
Ливерпуль - Лион
3 : 1
окончен
31.07.19 17:00
Витязь - Металлург Мг
4 : 3
окончен
31.07.19 16:00
Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
2 : 4
окончен
30.07.19 18:30
Пираты Хомутов - Автомобилист
0 : 4
окончен
28.07.19 19:00
Ливерпуль - Наполи
0 : 3
окончен
28.07.19 18:00
Металлург Мг - Витязь
3 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 17:15
Арсенал Л - Лион
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 13:15
СКА - ХК Тамбов
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 10:45
СКА - Химик
3 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 18:30
Верва Литвинов - Спартак
1 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 14:30
ПСЖ - Интер М
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Манчестер Сити
1 : 3
окончен
27.07.19 12:00
Виссел Кобе - Барселона
0 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 06:00
Адмирал - Амур
0 : 6
окончен
25.07.19 12:30
Адмирал - Амур
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 03:05
Ливерпуль - Спортинг
2 : 2
окончен
24.07.19 15:00
Китчи - Манчестер Сити
1 : 6
окончен
23.07.19 13:30
Барселона - Челси
1 : 2
окончен
22.07.19 01:00
Ливерпуль - Севилья
1 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 10:00
Адмирал - Ермак
4 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 20:00
Нумансия - Атлетико М
0 : 3
окончен
20.07.19 10:00
Адмирал - Ермак
1 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 03:00
Ливерпуль - Боруссия Д
2 : 3
окончен
19.07.19 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Челси
1 : 0
окончен
17.07.19 14:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Лидс Юнайтед
4 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 21:20
Динамо Др - ПСЖ
1 : 6
окончен
14.07.19 17:00
Брэдфорд Сити - Ливерпуль
1 : 3
окончен
11.07.19 21:30
Транмир Роверс - Ливерпуль
0 : 6
окончен
09.07.19 16:00
ЦСКА - Рубин
4 : 0
окончен
07.07.19 18:00
Краснодар - Крылья Советов
1 : 2
окончен
06.07.19 17:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Арсенал Т
1 : 1
окончен
05.07.19 18:45
Краснодар - Урал
0 : 2
окончен
05.07.19 18:30
Динамо М - Слован Л
1 : 0
окончен
03.07.19 19:00
Дьёр - Спартак М
0 : 3
окончен
02.07.19 19:00
Динамо М - Спарта П
1 : 1
окончен
02.07.19 17:30
Пршибрам - Арсенал Т
0 : 0
окончен
30.06.19 18:00
Локомотив М - Жилина
0 : 0
окончен
29.06.19 18:00
Аполлон Л - Динамо М
0 : 2
окончен
29.06.19 17:30
Ваккер - Арсенал Т
1 : 3
окончен
29.06.19 17:30
Зенит - Црвена Звезда
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.19 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Шеффилд
9 : 1
окончен
29.06.19 12:00
Зенит - Гонвед
3 : 0
окончен
27.06.19 20:00
ФК КФ - Шеффилд
2 : 1
окончен
27.06.19 17:00
Локомотив М - Фастав
4 : 2
окончен
26.06.19 18:00
Чертаново - Шеффилд
7 : 0
окончен
25.06.19 19:00
Левски - Зенит
0 : 1
окончен
24.06.19 18:00
Аустрия К - Локомотив М
1 : 3
окончен
22.06.19 18:00
Торпедо Москва - Шеффилд
5 : 0
окончен
22.06.19 11:00
Спартак М - Сочи
7 : 1
окончен
21.06.19 19:00
Ваккер - Зенит
1 : 6
окончен
21.06.19 18:30
Динамо М - Рудар В
3 : 0
окончен
20.06.19 18:00
Краснодар - Чайка
2 : 2
окончен
16.06.19 18:30
Динамо М - Дравоград
11 : 0
окончен
23.03.19 18:00
Зенит - Аустрия В
0 : 3
окончен
26.02.19 20:00
Локомотив М - Мольде
1 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 20:00
Локомотив М - Сарпсборг 08
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
ЦСКА - Уфа
2 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Спартак М - Шериф
1 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Динамо М - Спартак Ю
1 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 13:00
Динамо М - Рубин
2 : 2
окончен
21.02.19 18:00
Локомотив М - Викинг
5 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 20:00
Картахена - ЦСКА
1 : 3
окончен
19.02.19 17:30
Рубин - Тобол
0 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 17:00
Спартак М - Оренбург
1 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 17:00
Динамо М - Ордабасы
2 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 11:00
Динамо М - Иртыш П
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Рубин - Оренбург
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 14:00
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - ЦСКА
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 17:00
Динамо М - Чихура
5 : 0
окончен
13.02.19 17:00
Рубин - Шахтёр С
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 15:00
Спартак М - Мура 05
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 18:30
Локомотив М - Хёугесунн
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Спартак М - Слован Бр
1 : 3
окончен
08.02.19 18:00
Зенит - Сарпсборг 08
2 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 16:00
Динамо М - Сёнан Бельмаре
1 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 14:00
ЦСКА - Согндал
3 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Одд
3 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 18:00
Краснодар - Локомотив М
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 17:00
Спартак М - Актобе
2 : 2
окончен
05.02.19 17:00
Спартак М - Марибор
1 : 1
окончен
05.02.19 12:00
Рубин - Раднички Н
0 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 20:00
Зенит - Дюделанж
0 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 17:00
Динамо М - Локомотив Тш
1 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 18:00
Краснодар - Мальмё
2 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 13:00
Краснодар - Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Сарпсборг 08
3 : 3
окончен
02.02.19 16:30
Рубин - Фастав
0 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 14:00
Эльче - Зенит
0 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 16:00
Динамо М - Ягеллония
1 : 2
окончен
30.01.19 17:00
Рубин - Слован Бр
2 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 19:00
ЦСКА - Норшелланн
2 : 1
окончен
29.01.19 18:00
Краснодар - Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
1 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 17:00
Рубин - Тромсё
0 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 17:00
Динамо М - Динамо Бх
2 : 0
окончен
22.01.19 15:00
Краснодар - Базель
0 : 2
окончен
22.01.19 14:00
ЦСКА - Мольде
2 : 1
окончен
21.01.19 18:00
ЦСКА - Вентспилс
5 : 0
окончен
18.01.19 17:00
Динамо М - Погонь
3 : 1
окончен
17.01.19 12:00
Рубин - Вииторул
2 : 2
окончен
16.01.19 14:00
Спартак М - Локомотив Тш
5 : 2
окончен
14.01.19 18:00
Краснодар - Китай U25
2 : 0
окончен
13.01.19 17:00
Рубин - Диошдьёр
2 : 0
окончен