17.04.21 22:30
Атлетик Б - Барселона
0 : 4
окончен
11.02.21 23:00
Атлетик Б - Леванте
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.21 23:00
Севилья - Барселона
2 : 0
окончен
04.02.21 23:00
Бетис - Атлетик Б
1 : 1
окончен
03.02.21 23:00
Гранада - Барселона
3 : 5
окончен
03.02.21 21:00
Леванте - Вильярреал
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.21 23:00
Альмерия - Севилья
0 : 1
окончен
28.01.21 23:00
Алькояно - Атлетик Б
1 : 2
окончен
28.01.21 21:00
Навалькарнеро - Гранада
0 : 6
окончен
27.01.21 23:00
Альмерия - Осасуна
0 : 0
окончен
27.01.21 23:00
Райо Вальекано - Барселона
1 : 2
окончен
27.01.21 21:00
Севилья - Валенсия
3 : 0
окончен
26.01.21 23:00
Бетис - Реал Сосьедад
3 : 1
окончен
26.01.21 23:00
Жирона - Вильярреал
0 : 1
окончен
26.01.21 23:00
Жирона - Вильярреал
0 : 1
окончен
26.01.21 21:00
Вальядолид - Леванте
2 : 4
окончен
21.01.21 23:00
Корнелья - Барселона
0 : 2
окончен
21.01.21 21:00
Ивиса - Атлетик Б
1 : 2
окончен
20.01.21 23:00
Алькояно - Реал Мадрид
2 : 1
окончен
20.01.21 21:00
Кордова - Реал Сосьедад
0 : 2
окончен
17.01.21 20:00
Алькоркон - Валенсия
0 : 2
окончен
17.01.21 20:00
Тенерифе - Вильярреал
0 : 1
окончен
17.01.21 18:00
Спортинг Хихон - Бетис
0 : 2
окончен
17.01.21 18:00
Навалькарнеро - Эйбар
3 : 1
окончен
17.01.21 14:00
Эспаньол - Осасуна
0 : 2
окончен
17.01.21 14:00
Малага - Гранада
1 : 2
окончен
17.01.21 00:00
Райо Вальекано - Эльче
2 : 0
окончен
16.01.21 22:00
Леганес - Севилья
0 : 1
окончен
16.01.21 20:00
Фуэнлабрада - Леванте
1 : 1
окончен
16.01.21 18:00
Жирона - Кадис
2 : 0
окончен
16.01.21 14:00
Пенья Депортива - Вальядолид
1 : 4
окончен
16.01.21 14:00
Альмерия - Алавес
5 : 0
окончен
07.01.21 23:00
Лас Розас - Эйбар
3 : 4
окончен
07.01.21 23:00
Алькояно - Уэска
2 : 1
окончен
07.01.21 21:00
Еклано - Валенсия
1 : 4
окончен
07.01.21 21:00
Пенья Депортива - Сабадель
0 : 0
окончен
07.01.21 21:00
Аморебьета - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 1
окончен
07.01.21 21:00
Понтеведра - Кадис
0 : 0
окончен
07.01.21 21:00
Жирона - Луго
2 : 1
окончен
06.01.21 23:00
Фуэнлабрада - Мальорка
2 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 23:00
Малага - Овьедо
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.21 22:00
Кастельон - Тенерифе
0 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 21:00
Депортиво - Алавес
0 : 1
окончен
06.01.21 21:00
Бургос - Эспаньол
0 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 21:00
Олот - Осасуна
0 : 3
окончен
06.01.21 20:00
Корнелья - Атлетико М
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.21 19:00
Культураль Леонеса - Гранада
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 19:00
Мутильвера - Бетис
1 : 3
окончен
06.01.21 19:00
Аро Депортиво - Райо Вальекано
1 : 3
окончен
06.01.21 19:00
Навалькарнеро - Лас-Пальмас
1 : 0
окончен
06.01.21 15:00
Сокуэльямос - Леганес
0 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 14:00
Нумансия - Альмерия
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 14:00
Португалете - Леванте
1 : 2
окончен
06.01.21 14:00
Ла-Нусия - Эльче
0 : 1
окончен
05.01.21 23:00
Алькоркон - Сарагоса
2 : 1
окончен
05.01.21 23:00
Марбелья - Вальядолид
2 : 3
окончен
05.01.21 21:00
Линарес - Севилья
0 : 2
окончен
05.01.21 21:00
Самора - Вильярреал
1 : 4
окончен
05.01.21 19:00
Ивиса - Сельта
5 : 2
окончен
05.01.21 19:00
Кордова - Хетафе
1 : 0
окончен
30.12.20 14:00
Побленсе - Олот
1 : 2
окончен
23.12.20 21:00
Самора - СД Логроньес
2 : 1
окончен
23.12.20 20:30
Аро Депортиво - Линенсе
2 : 1
окончен
17.12.20 23:00
Расинг Риоха - Эйбар
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 23:00
Льянера - Сельта
0 : 5
окончен
17.12.20 22:30
Эстремадура - Сокуэльямос
1 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 22:15
Алькояно - Ларедо
4 : 1
окончен
17.12.20 22:00
Понтеведра - Картахена
2 : 1
окончен
17.12.20 22:00
Вареа - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 4
окончен
17.12.20 21:30
УКАМ Мурсия - Бетис
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 21:30
Пенья Депортива - Тарасона
4 : 1
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Сан Хуан - Гранада
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Химнастика Сеговиана - Жирона
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Мутильвера - Расинг
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Культураль Леонеса - Вильяновенсе
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Рибадумия - Кадис
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Анайтасуна - Хетафе
1 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Ивиса - Компостела
2 : 1
окончен
17.12.20 21:00
Теруэль - Райо Вальекано
2 : 3
окончен
17.12.20 20:00
Навалькарнеро - Бадахос
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.20 19:00
Депортиво - Эль Эхидо
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.20 01:30
Марино - Корнелья
0 : 1
окончен
16.12.20 22:30
Калаорра - Ла-Нусия
0 : 1
окончен
16.12.20 22:00
Марбелья - Льейда
1 : 0
окончен
16.12.20 21:30
Гихуэло - Мальорка
0 : 1
окончен
16.12.20 21:30
Райо Махадаонда - Еклано
1 : 2
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Кардассар - Атлетико М
0 : 3
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Лас Розас - Мирандес
1 : 0
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Расинг Мурсия - Леванте
0 : 5
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Льягостера - Эспаньол
0 : 1
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Ибиса Ислас Питиусас - Сабадель
0 : 2
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Химнастика Торрелавега - Сарагоса
0 : 2
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Терраса - Валенсия
2 : 4
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Интернасиональ - Линарес
0 : 3
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Атлетико Балеарес - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 1
окончен
16.12.20 21:00
Аморебьета - УД Логроньес
1 : 0
окончен
16.12.20 20:30
Нумансия - Лорка Депортива
4 : 1
окончен
16.12.20 20:00
Кинтанар дель Рей - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 2
окончен
16.12.20 20:00
Кордова - Альбасете
1 : 0
окончен
16.12.20 20:00
Л'Оспиталет - Альмерия
1 : 4
окончен
16.12.20 20:00
Сан-Фернандо - Кастельон
0 : 2
окончен
16.12.20 18:00
Бургос - ФК Андорра
2 : 0
окончен
16.12.20 17:30
Леалтад - Алькоркон
1 : 2
окончен
16.12.20 17:15
Коруксо - Малага
0 : 4
окончен
15.12.20 22:30
Кория - Овьедо
2 : 3
окончен
15.12.20 22:00
Сьюдад де Лусена - Севилья
0 : 3
окончен
15.12.20 22:00
Оуренсе - Леганес
0 : 1
окончен
15.12.20 21:00
Марчамало - Уэска
2 : 3
окончен
15.12.20 21:00
Томарес - Осасуна
0 : 6
окончен
15.12.20 21:00
Кантолагва - Вальядолид
0 : 5
окончен
15.12.20 21:00
Сестао Ривер - Тенерифе
0 : 2
окончен
15.12.20 21:00
Португалете - Понферрадина
1 : 0
окончен
15.12.20 20:00
Атлетико Пульпиленьо - Луго
1 : 2
окончен
18.04.20 00:00
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик Б
0 : 0
перенесён
13.02.20 23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Мирандес
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 23:00
Атлетик Б - Гранада
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 23:00
Атлетик Б - Барселона
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 21:00
Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад
3 : 4
окончен
05.02.20 23:00
Мирандес - Вильярреал
4 : 2
окончен
04.02.20 23:00
Гранада - Валенсия
2 : 1
окончен
30.01.20 23:00
Мирандес - Севилья
3 : 1
окончен
30.01.20 21:00
Барселона - Леганес
5 : 0
окончен
29.01.20 23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Осасуна
3 : 1
окончен
29.01.20 23:00
Бадахос - Гранада
2 : 3
окончен
29.01.20 23:00
Сарагоса - Реал Мадрид
0 : 4
окончен
29.01.20 21:00
Культураль Леонеса - Валенсия
0 : 0
окончен
29.01.20 21:00
Райо Вальекано - Вильярреал
0 : 2
окончен
28.01.20 23:00
Тенерифе - Атлетик Б
3 : 3
окончен
23.01.20 23:00
Райо Вальекано - Бетис
2 : 2
окончен
23.01.20 23:00
Культураль Леонеса - Атлетико М
2 : 1
окончен
23.01.20 23:00
Бадахос - Эйбар
3 : 1
окончен
23.01.20 21:00
Эбро - Леганес
0 : 1
окончен
23.01.20 21:00
Мирандес - Сельта
2 : 1
окончен
22.01.20 23:00
Жирона - Вильярреал
0 : 3
окончен
22.01.20 23:00
Тенерифе - Вальядолид
2 : 1
окончен
22.01.20 23:00
УД Логроньес - Валенсия
0 : 1
окончен
22.01.20 23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Эспаньол
2 : 0
окончен
22.01.20 23:00
Бадалона - Гранада
1 : 3
окончен
22.01.20 23:00
Унионистас де Саламанка - Реал Мадрид
1 : 3
окончен
22.01.20 21:00
Ивиса - Барселона
1 : 2
окончен
22.01.20 21:00
Эльче - Атлетик Б
1 : 1
окончен
21.01.20 23:00
Севилья - Леванте
3 : 1
окончен
21.01.20 21:00
Рекреативо - Осасуна
2 : 3
окончен
21.01.20 21:00
Сарагоса - Мальорка
3 : 1
окончен
12.01.20 19:00
Баракальдо - Райо Вальекано
0 : 2
окончен
12.01.20 18:00
Мерида - Сельта
1 : 4
окончен
12.01.20 18:00
Хаэн - Леванте
1 : 1
окончен
12.01.20 18:00
Сеута - Реал Сосьедад
0 : 4
окончен
12.01.20 14:00
Эскобедо - Севилья
0 : 5
окончен
12.01.20 14:00
Касереньо - Эйбар
1 : 2
окончен
12.01.20 14:00
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес - Эспаньол
0 : 2
окончен
12.01.20 14:00
Унионистас де Саламанка - Депортиво
1 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 23:00
Тамарасейте - Гранада
0 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 23:00
Марбелья - Вальядолид
1 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 23:00
Ориуэла - Вильярреал
1 : 2
окончен
11.01.20 22:00
УД Логроньес - Кадис
1 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 21:00
Картахена - Жирона
2 : 4
окончен
11.01.20 21:00
Рекреативо - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 0
окончен
11.01.20 21:00
Культураль Леонеса - Уэска
2 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 21:00
Сестао Ривер - Атлетик Б
0 : 4
окончен
11.01.20 21:00
Бадалона - Хетафе
2 : 0
окончен
11.01.20 20:00
Бадахос - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 19:30
Еклано - Эльче
1 : 2
окончен
11.01.20 19:00
Райо Махадаонда - Тенерифе
1 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 19:00
Ивиса - Альбасете
1 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 18:00
Мурсия - Леганес
0 : 4
окончен
11.01.20 18:00
Эбро - Понферрадина
1 : 0
окончен
11.01.20 18:00
Португалете - Бетис
0 : 3
окончен
11.01.20 14:00
Аро Депортиво - Осасуна
1 : 2
окончен
11.01.20 14:00
Самора - Мальорка
0 : 1
окончен
11.01.20 14:00
УКАМ Мурсия - Мирандес
2 : 3
окончен
11.01.20 14:00
Химнастик - Сарагоса
1 : 3
окончен
08.01.20 22:30
Мерида - Ла-Нусия
2 : 2
окончен
08.01.20 22:30
Понтеведра - Ивиса
0 : 2
окончен
19.12.19 23:00
Лорка Депортива - Осасуна
0 : 3
окончен
19.12.19 23:00
Линарес - Жирона
1 : 2
окончен
19.12.19 23:00
Бесерриль - Реал Сосьедад
0 : 8
окончен
19.12.19 22:30
Корнелья - Ориуэла
0 : 0
окончен
19.12.19 22:30
Химнастик - Олот
3 : 1
окончен
19.12.19 22:30
Ларедо - Уэска
0 : 1
окончен
19.12.19 22:30
Тамарасейте - Альмерия
3 : 2
окончен
19.12.19 22:00
Райо Махадаонда - Расинг Ф
1 : 0
окончен
19.12.19 22:00
Льягостера - Аро Депортиво
0 : 1
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Пенья-Асагреса - Сельта
0 : 2
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Антониано - Бетис
0 : 4
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Мелилья КД - Леванте
0 : 5
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Культураль Леонеса - Лас Розас
3 : 0
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Аморебьета - Бадахос
0 : 1
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Пенья Депортива - Понферрадина
0 : 1
окончен
19.12.19 21:00
Льейда - Эспаньол
0 : 2
окончен
18.12.19 23:00
Унионистас де Саламанка - Атлетико Балеарес
0 : 0
не начался
18.12.19 22:15
Баракальдо - Вильяррубия
0 : 0
окончен
18.12.19 22:00
Сестао Ривер - Луго
1 : 1
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Туделано - Альбасете
0 : 1
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Мелилья - УКАМ Мурсия
1 : 2
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Бадалона - Овьедо
3 : 1
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Эль Пальмар - Хетафе
1 : 2
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Комильяс - Вильярреал
0 : 5
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Бергантиньос - Севилья
0 : 1
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Толоса - Вальядолид
0 : 3
окончен
18.12.19 20:00
Эль-Аламо - Мальорка
0 : 1
окончен
18.12.19 19:30
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес - Кордова
2 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 23:30
Менсахеро - Тенерифе
0 : 3
окончен
17.12.19 23:00
ФК Андорра - Леганес
1 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 23:00
Сеута - Нумансия
1 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 23:00
Картахена - Лехона
4 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 23:00
Мурсия - Расинг
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 23:00
Интерсити - Атлетик Б
0 : 3
окончен
17.12.19 22:45
Эркулес - Рекреативо
0 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 22:30
Химнастика Сеговиана - Эльче
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.19 22:30
Эскобедо - Малага
2 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 22:30
Унионистас де Саламанка - Атлетико Балеарес
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 22:30
Самора - Спортинг Хихон
2 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 22:15
Тарасона - Райо Вальекано
0 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 22:00
Сокуэльямос - Сарагоса
0 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 22:00
Касереньо - Алькоркон
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 22:00
Кастельон - Лас-Пальмас
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.19 22:00
Португалете - Эстремадура
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 22:00
Пенья Спорт - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 21:30
Марбелья - Гихуэло
2 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 21:30
Лангрео - Эбро
2 : 3
окончен
17.12.19 21:00
СД Логроньес - Эйбар
0 : 5
окончен
17.12.19 21:00
Ильюэка - Депортиво
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.19 21:00
Л'Оспиталет - Гранада
2 : 3
окончен
17.12.19 21:00
Хаэн - Алавес
3 : 1
окончен
17.12.19 17:30
Леалтад - Кадис
0 : 1
окончен
11.12.19 21:00
УД Логроньес - Марино
2 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 23:00
Рамон-и-Кахаль - Эль Пальмар
1 : 2
окончен
13.11.19 23:00
Эль-Аламо - Педроньерас
2 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 23:00
Интерсити - Гран-Тарахаль
3 : 0
окончен
13.11.19 23:00
Антониано - Атлетико Поркуна
2 : 0
окончен
13.11.19 22:30
Мелилья КД - Лобон
1 : 0
окончен
13.11.19 22:30
Фрага - Пенья-Асагреса
0 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 22:00
Комильяс - Баркереньо
1 : 1
окончен
13.11.19 21:00
Толоса - Понтельяс
1 : 0
окончен
13.11.19 21:00
ФК Андорра - Андрайч
3 : 0
окончен
13.11.19 21:00
Бесерриль - Уррака
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 22:00
Барселона - Валенсия
1 : 2
окончен
07.02.19 23:00
Бетис - Валенсия
2 : 2
окончен
06.02.19 23:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
1 : 1
окончен
24.01.19 23:30
Реал Мадрид - Жирона
4 : 2
окончен
24.01.19 21:30
Эспаньол - Бетис
1 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 23:30
Севилья - Барселона
2 : 0
окончен
22.01.19 23:30
Хетафе - Валенсия
1 : 0
окончен
10.01.19 23:30
Леванте - Барселона
2 : 1
окончен
10.01.19 22:30
Бетис - Реал Сосьедад
0 : 0
окончен
10.01.19 21:30
Атлетик Б - Севилья
1 : 3
окончен
09.01.19 23:30
Реал Мадрид - Леганес
3 : 0
окончен
09.01.19 22:30
Вильярреал - Эспаньол
2 : 2
окончен
09.01.19 22:30
Хетафе - Вальядолид
1 : 0
окончен
09.01.19 21:30
Жирона - Атлетико М
1 : 1
окончен
08.01.19 23:30
Спортинг Хихон - Валенсия
2 : 1
окончен