27.12.20 20:15
Андерлехт - Беерсхот
2 : 0
окончен
27.12.20 18:00
Генк - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 1
окончен
27.12.20 15:30
Антверпен - Шарлеруа
2 : 1
окончен
26.12.20 22:45
Стандард - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 2
окончен
26.12.20 20:30
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Остенде
1 : 2
окончен
26.12.20 20:30
Кортрейк - Гент
1 : 0
окончен
26.12.20 18:15
Зюлте-Варегем - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 0
окончен
26.12.20 16:00
Брюгге - Эйпен
3 : 0
окончен
20.12.20 22:45
Васланд-Беверен - Антверпен
0 : 3
окончен
20.12.20 20:15
Стандард - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
0 : 1
окончен
20.12.20 18:00
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Мехелен
1 : 2
окончен
20.12.20 15:30
Брюгге - Гент
0 : 1
окончен
19.12.20 22:45
Генк - Кортрейк
2 : 0
окончен
19.12.20 20:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Сент-Трюйден
0 : 2
окончен
18.12.20 22:45
Шарлеруа - Андерлехт
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.20 22:45
Мехелен - Брюгге
0 : 3
окончен
15.12.20 23:00
Андерлехт - Остенде
2 : 1
окончен
15.12.20 20:45
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
2 : 2
окончен
15.12.20 20:45
Серкль Брюгге - Шарлеруа
3 : 4
окончен
13.12.20 22:45
Мехелен - Васланд-Беверен
2 : 3
окончен
13.12.20 20:15
Гент - Стандард
2 : 1
окончен
13.12.20 15:30
Антверпен - Брюгге
0 : 2
окончен
12.12.20 22:45
Сент-Трюйден - Шарлеруа
1 : 2
окончен
12.12.20 20:30
Кортрейк - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
0 : 3
окончен
12.12.20 20:30
Серкль Брюгге - Остенде
0 : 1
окончен
12.12.20 18:15
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Беерсхот
3 : 1
окончен
11.12.20 22:45
Андерлехт - Генк
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.20 19:00
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
2 : 0
окончен
07.12.20 22:45
Шарлеруа - Кортрейк
0 : 0
окончен
06.12.20 22:45
Остенде - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
06.12.20 20:15
Стандард - Мехелен
2 : 2
окончен
06.12.20 18:00
Беерсхот - Эйпен
0 : 1
окончен
06.12.20 15:30
Генк - Антверпен
4 : 2
окончен
05.12.20 22:45
Брюгге - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 0
окончен
05.12.20 20:30
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 1
окончен
05.12.20 18:15
Васланд-Беверен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
2 : 0
окончен
04.12.20 22:45
Зюлте-Варегем - Андерлехт
2 : 2
окончен
03.12.20 19:00
Эйпен - Мехелен
1 : 1
окончен
02.12.20 19:00
Шарлеруа - Васланд-Беверен
0 : 2
окончен
01.12.20 19:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Сент-Трюйден
3 : 2
окончен
30.11.20 22:45
Антверпен - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
3 : 2
окончен
29.11.20 22:45
Кортрейк - Остенде
3 : 1
окончен
29.11.20 20:15
Андерлехт - Стандард
0 : 0
окончен
29.11.20 18:00
Гент - Зюлте-Варегем
0 : 3
окончен
29.11.20 15:30
Мехелен - Беерсхот
2 : 3
окончен
28.11.20 22:45
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Брюгге
0 : 0
окончен
28.11.20 20:30
Серкль Брюгге - Генк
1 : 5
окончен
28.11.20 18:15
Сент-Трюйден - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 22:45
Эйпен - Шарлеруа
3 : 1
окончен
25.11.20 19:00
Серкль Брюгге - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 2
окончен
24.11.20 19:00
Васланд-Беверен - Остенде
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.20 22:45
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Сент-Трюйден
2 : 2
окончен
22.11.20 22:45
Генк - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
4 : 1
окончен
22.11.20 20:15
Шарлеруа - Гент
0 : 1
окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Мехелен
1 : 2
окончен
22.11.20 15:30
Беерсхот - Андерлехт
2 : 1
окончен
21.11.20 22:45
Брюгге - Кортрейк
1 : 0
окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Остенде - Антверпен
1 : 1
окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Васланд-Беверен - Серкль Брюгге
0 : 2
окончен
21.11.20 18:15
Стандард - Эйпен
2 : 2
окончен
08.11.20 22:45
Серкль Брюгге - Зюлте-Варегем
1 : 3
окончен
08.11.20 20:15
Гент - Андерлехт
1 : 1
окончен
08.11.20 18:00
Остенде - Брюгге
1 : 3
окончен
08.11.20 15:30
Антверпен - Стандард
1 : 1
окончен
07.11.20 22:45
Сент-Трюйден - Генк
1 : 2
окончен
07.11.20 20:30
Эйпен - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 1
окончен
07.11.20 18:15
Кортрейк - Беерсхот
5 : 5
окончен
06.11.20 22:45
Мехелен - Шарлеруа
3 : 3
окончен
02.11.20 22:45
Зюлте-Варегем - Кортрейк
1 : 1
окончен
01.11.20 22:45
Васланд-Беверен - Гент
1 : 4
окончен
01.11.20 20:15
Стандард - Остенде
1 : 0
окончен
01.11.20 15:30
Андерлехт - Антверпен
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 22:45
Генк - Эйпен
4 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 22:45
Гент - Генк
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.20 20:15
Сент-Трюйден - Стандард
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 18:00
Остенде - Зюлте-Варегем
3 : 0
окончен
25.10.20 15:30
Антверпен - Беерсхот
3 : 2
окончен
23.10.20 21:45
Кортрейк - Андерлехт
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 21:30
Андерлехт - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 19:15
Генк - Шарлеруа
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Эйпен
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Антверпен
1 : 3
окончен
17.10.20 21:45
Стандард - Брюгге
1 : 1
окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Мехелен - Кортрейк
1 : 2
окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Беерсхот - Сент-Трюйден
6 : 3
окончен
17.10.20 17:15
Серкль Брюгге - Гент
5 : 2
окончен
04.10.20 21:45
Остенде - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 19:15
Шарлеруа - Стандард
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.20 17:00
Гент - Беерсхот
5 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 14:30
Брюгге - Андерлехт
3 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 21:45
Сент-Трюйден - Кортрейк
0 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 19:30
Эйпен - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 19:30
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 17:15
Васланд-Беверен - Генк
1 : 1
окончен
02.10.20 21:45
Антверпен - Мехелен
4 : 1
окончен
28.09.20 21:45
Генк - Остенде
2 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 21:45
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Шарлеруа
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 19:15
Брюгге - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Андерлехт - Эйпен
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Стандард - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 21:45
Гент - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 19:30
Мехелен - Сент-Трюйден
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:15
Беерсхот - Васланд-Беверен
3 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 21:45
Кортрейк - Антверпен
1 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 21:45
Серкль Брюгге - Сент-Трюйден
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 21:45
Антверпен - Эйпен
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 19:15
Генк - Мехелен
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Стандард - Кортрейк
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Брюгге
0 : 6
окончен
19.09.20 21:45
Васланд-Беверен - Андерлехт
2 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 19:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Гент
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:15
Остенде - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
3 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:45
Шарлеруа - Беерсхот
3 : 1
окончен
14.09.20 21:45
Беерсхот - Генк
5 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 21:45
Кортрейк - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
3 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 19:15
Зюлте-Варегем - Шарлеруа
0 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 17:00
Сент-Трюйден - Антверпен
2 : 3
окончен
13.09.20 14:30
Андерлехт - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 21:45
Брюгге - Васланд-Беверен
4 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 19:30
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Стандард
1 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 17:15
Мехелен - Остенде
0 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 21:45
Эйпен - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
30.08.20 21:45
Гент - Мехелен
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 19:15
Шарлеруа - Антверпен
2 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 17:00
Беерсхот - Стандард
0 : 3
окончен
30.08.20 14:30
Генк - Брюгге
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 21:45
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Зюлте-Варегем
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 19:30
Васланд-Беверен - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
1 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 19:30
Серкль Брюгге - Кортрейк
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 17:15
Эйпен - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 1
окончен
28.08.20 21:45
Остенде - Андерлехт
2 : 2
окончен
24.08.20 21:45
Сент-Трюйден - Остенде
0 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 19:15
Андерлехт - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Брюгге - Беерсхот
0 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 14:30
Стандард - Генк
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 21:45
Антверпен - Гент
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 19:30
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Шарлеруа
1 : 3
окончен
22.08.20 19:30
Мехелен - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 3
окончен
22.08.20 17:15
Зюлте-Варегем - Васланд-Беверен
4 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 20:00
Кортрейк - Эйпен
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.20 20:00
Васланд-Беверен - Стандард
1 : 2
окончен
16.08.20 19:15
Андерлехт - Сент-Трюйден
3 : 1
окончен
16.08.20 17:00
Эйпен - Брюгге
0 : 4
окончен
16.08.20 17:00
Беерсхот - Зюлте-Варегем
3 : 1
окончен
16.08.20 14:30
Серкль Брюгге - Антверпен
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Гент - Кортрейк
1 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Шарлеруа - Остенде
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 17:30
Генк - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
1 : 1
окончен
14.08.20 20:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Мехелен
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.20 20:00
Остенде - Беерсхот
1 : 2
окончен
10.08.20 20:00
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Эйпен
1 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 21:45
Кортрейк - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 3
окончен
09.08.20 19:15
Мехелен - Андерлехт
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 17:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Генк
1 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 14:30
Сент-Трюйден - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Антверпен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Стандард - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 17:30
Брюгге - Шарлеруа
0 : 1
окончен
15.03.20 20:00
Сент-Трюйден - Андерлехт
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 20:00
Антверпен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 20:00
Серкль Брюгге - Остенде
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 20:00
Эйпен - Брюгге
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 20:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Стандард
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 20:00
Васланд-Беверен - Гент
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 20:00
Генк - Мехелен
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 20:00
Шарлеруа - Кортрейк
0 : 0
отменён
07.03.20 22:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Мехелен - Эйпен
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Гент - Шарлеруа
1 : 4
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Брюгге - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Стандард - Сент-Трюйден
0 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Остенде - Генк
2 : 4
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Кортрейк - Антверпен
0 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Андерлехт - Зюлте-Варегем
7 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 22:00
Серкль Брюгге - Гент
1 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 20:00
Шарлеруа - Стандард
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 16:30
Генк - Брюгге
1 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 22:30
Антверпен - Остенде
3 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Кортрейк
2 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 22:00
Эйпен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 20:00
Васланд-Беверен - Андерлехт
0 : 3
окончен
28.02.20 22:30
Сент-Трюйден - Мехелен
0 : 3
окончен
23.02.20 22:00
Гент - Сент-Трюйден
4 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 20:00
Андерлехт - Эйпен
6 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 16:30
Брюгге - Шарлеруа
1 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 22:30
Мехелен - Васланд-Беверен
4 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 22:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Серкль Брюгге
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 22:00
Остенде - Зюлте-Варегем
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 20:00
Стандард - Антверпен
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 22:30
Кортрейк - Генк
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 20:00
Генк - Стандард
1 : 3
окончен
16.02.20 16:30
Антверпен - Шарлеруа
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 22:30
Мехелен - Андерлехт
2 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Серкль Брюгге
0 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 22:00
Остенде - Кортрейк
0 : 3
окончен
15.02.20 20:00
Брюгге - Васланд-Беверен
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 22:30
Эйпен - Гент
2 : 3
окончен
13.02.20 22:30
Антверпен - Генк
1 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 22:30
Стандард - Брюгге
0 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 22:30
Васланд-Беверен - Кортрейк
1 : 2
окончен
11.02.20 22:30
Шарлеруа - Мехелен
2 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 22:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Остенде
3 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 22:00
Серкль Брюгге - Мехелен
3 : 2
окончен
08.02.20 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Эйпен
5 : 2
окончен
08.02.20 20:00
Шарлеруа - Зюлте-Варегем
4 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 22:30
Гент - Андерлехт
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Васланд-Беверен
5 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 20:00
Андерлехт - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 16:30
Брюгге - Антверпен
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 22:30
Мехелен - Гент
0 : 3
окончен
01.02.20 22:00
Эйпен - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 22:00
Остенде - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 20:00
Генк - Шарлеруа
1 : 0
окончен
31.01.20 22:30
Кортрейк - Стандард
3 : 1
окончен
29.01.20 22:30
Шарлеруа - Брюгге
0 : 0
окончен
26.01.20 22:00
Антверпен - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 20:00
Кортрейк - Брюгге
2 : 2
окончен
26.01.20 16:30
Серкль Брюгге - Андерлехт
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 22:30
Гент - Генк
4 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 22:00
Васланд-Беверен - Эйпен
0 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 22:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 3
окончен
24.01.20 22:30
Стандард - Остенде
2 : 1
окончен
19.01.20 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Генк
0 : 3
окончен
19.01.20 20:00
Андерлехт - Брюгге
1 : 2
окончен
19.01.20 16:30
Серкль Брюгге - Антверпен
1 : 2
окончен
18.01.20 22:30
Гент - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
3 : 1
окончен
18.01.20 22:00
Остенде - Васланд-Беверен
0 : 1
окончен
18.01.20 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Кортрейк
2 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 20:00
Эйпен - Шарлеруа
1 : 1
окончен
17.01.20 22:30
Мехелен - Стандард
2 : 3
окончен
27.12.19 22:30
Антверпен - Андерлехт
0 : 0
окончен
27.12.19 20:00
Шарлеруа - Остенде
5 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 22:30
Стандард - Гент
0 : 1
окончен
26.12.19 20:00
Брюгге - Зюлте-Варегем
4 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 16:30
Васланд-Беверен - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 16:30
Кортрейк - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 16:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Мехелен
1 : 2
окончен
26.12.19 16:30
Генк - Эйпен
2 : 1
окончен
22.12.19 22:00
Андерлехт - Генк
2 : 0
окончен
22.12.19 20:00
Сент-Трюйден - Антверпен
1 : 1
окончен
22.12.19 16:30
Гент - Брюгге
1 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 22:30
Васланд-Беверен - Стандард
2 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 22:00
Эйпен - Кортрейк
1 : 2
окончен
21.12.19 22:00
Серкль Брюгге - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 0
окончен
21.12.19 20:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Шарлеруа
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.19 22:30
Мехелен - Остенде
1 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 22:00
Остенде - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 20:00
Брюгге - Мехелен
3 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 16:30
Стандард - Андерлехт
1 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 22:30
Генк - Васланд-Беверен
4 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 22:00
Шарлеруа - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Сент-Трюйден
5 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 20:00
Антверпен - Эйпен
1 : 0
окончен
13.12.19 22:30
Кортрейк - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 22:00
Эйпен - Остенде
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 20:00
Андерлехт - Шарлеруа
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 16:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Стандард
2 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 22:30
Сент-Трюйден - Брюгге
1 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 22:00
Серкль Брюгге - Генк
1 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 22:00
Гент - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 20:00
Мехелен - Кортрейк
1 : 1
окончен
06.12.19 22:30
Васланд-Беверен - Антверпен
0 : 4
окончен
01.12.19 22:00
Кортрейк - Гент
0 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 20:00
Стандард - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 16:30
Остенде - Андерлехт
3 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 22:30
Генк - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 22:00
Шарлеруа - Васланд-Беверен
2 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Эйпен
1 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 20:00
Брюгге - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 22:30
Антверпен - Мехелен
1 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Шарлеруа
1 : 3
окончен
24.11.19 20:00
Андерлехт - Кортрейк
0 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 16:30
Гент - Антверпен
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 22:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Генк
2 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 22:00
Мехелен - Зюлте-Варегем
0 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 22:00
Васланд-Беверен - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 20:00
Эйпен - Стандард
1 : 2
окончен
22.11.19 22:30
Брюгге - Остенде
2 : 0
окончен
21.11.19 22:30
Антверпен - Гент
3 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 22:00
Стандард - Мехелен
1 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 20:00
Генк - Гент
0 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 16:30
Антверпен - Брюгге
2 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 22:30
Остенде - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 22:00
Серкль Брюгге - Сент-Трюйден
2 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 22:00
Кортрейк - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 3
окончен
09.11.19 20:00
Шарлеруа - Эйпен
1 : 0
окончен
08.11.19 22:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Андерлехт
1 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 22:00
Мехелен - Шарлеруа
2 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 20:00
Гент - Стандард
3 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 16:30
Андерлехт - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 22:30
Брюгге - Кортрейк
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Остенде
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 22:00
Васланд-Беверен - Зюлте-Варегем
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 22:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Антверпен
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 20:00
Эйпен - Генк
2 : 0
окончен
31.10.19 22:30
Андерлехт - Гент
3 : 3
окончен
30.10.19 22:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Брюгге
0 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 22:30
Генк - Антверпен
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 22:30
Стандард - Васланд-Беверен
2 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 22:30
Мехелен - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 22:30
Остенде - Шарлеруа
0 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:30
Кортрейк - Эйпен
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 22:30
Серкль Брюгге - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
2 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 22:00
Васланд-Беверен - Мехелен
1 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 20:00
Сент-Трюйден - Гент
0 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 16:30
Брюгге - Стандард
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 21:30
Генк - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 21:00
Антверпен - Кортрейк
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 21:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Остенде
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 19:00
Шарлеруа - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 21:30
Эйпен - Андерлехт
0 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 21:00
Серкль Брюгге - Шарлеруа
0 : 3
окончен
20.10.19 19:00
Андерлехт - Сент-Трюйден
4 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 15:30
Мехелен - Антверпен
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 21:30
Гент - Васланд-Беверен
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 21:00
Остенде - Эйпен
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 21:00
Кортрейк - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 19:00
Стандард - Генк
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 21:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Брюгге
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 21:00
Генк - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 19:00
Антверпен - Стандард
2 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 15:30
Брюгге - Гент
4 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 21:30
Кортрейк - Сент-Трюйден
4 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 21:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Серкль Брюгге
6 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 21:00
Васланд-Беверен - Остенде
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 19:00
Эйпен - Мехелен
0 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 21:30
Шарлеруа - Андерлехт
1 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 21:00
Остенде - Антверпен
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 19:00
Стандард - Шарлеруа
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 15:30
Андерлехт - Васланд-Беверен
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 21:30
Сент-Трюйден - Генк
3 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 21:00
Серкль Брюгге - Эйпен
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 21:00
Гент - Кортрейк
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 21:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 19:00
Мехелен - Брюгге
0 : 5
окончен
22.09.19 21:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Гент
2 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 19:00
Брюгге - Андерлехт
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 15:30
Стандард - Эйпен
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 21:30
Генк - Остенде
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 21:00
Антверпен - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 21:00
Васланд-Беверен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 19:00
Шарлеруа - Сент-Трюйден
0 : 3
окончен
20.09.19 21:30
Кортрейк - Мехелен
2 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 21:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Кортрейк
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 19:00
Гент - Мехелен
3 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 15:30
Андерлехт - Антверпен
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 21:30
Серкль Брюгге - Брюгге
0 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 21:00
Сент-Трюйден - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 21:00
Эйпен - Зюлте-Варегем
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 19:00
Остенде - Стандард
1 : 4
окончен
13.09.19 21:30
Шарлеруа - Генк
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Антверпен
2 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Гент - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Андерлехт - Стандард
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 15:30
Брюгге - Генк
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 21:30
Васланд-Беверен - Шарлеруа
0 : 4
окончен
31.08.19 21:00
Кортрейк - Остенде
2 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Эйпен - Сент-Трюйден
0 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 21:30
Мехелен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
2 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 21:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Эйпен
2 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Стандард - Кортрейк
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 21:30
Остенде - Мехелен
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 21:30
Сент-Трюйден - Зюлте-Варегем
0 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 21:00
Серкль Брюгге - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 21:30
Генк - Андерлехт
1 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 21:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Шарлеруа
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 21:00
Гент - Остенде
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
Антверпен - Сент-Трюйден
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 15:30
Стандард - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
4 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 21:30
Васланд-Беверен - Генк
0 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 21:00
Мехелен - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 19:00
Кортрейк - Андерлехт
4 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 21:30
Брюгге - Эйпен
0 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 21:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 19:00
Шарлеруа - Антверпен
2 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 15:30
Сент-Трюйден - Стандард
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 21:30
Генк - Зюлте-Варегем
0 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 21:00
Эйпен - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 21:00
Серкль Брюгге - Кортрейк
1 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 19:00
Остенде - Брюгге
0 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 21:30
Андерлехт - Мехелен
0 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 21:00
Антверпен - Васланд-Беверен
4 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 19:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Андерлехт
0 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 15:30
Гент - Эйпен
6 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 21:30
Мехелен - Генк
3 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 21:00
Кортрейк - Шарлеруа
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 21:00
Остенде - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 19:00
Стандард - Зюлте-Варегем
4 : 0
окончен
02.08.19 21:30
Брюгге - Сент-Трюйден
6 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 21:00
Эйпен - Антверпен
1 : 4
окончен
28.07.19 19:00
Шарлеруа - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 15:30
Андерлехт - Остенде
1 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 21:30
Васланд-Беверен - Брюгге
1 : 3
окончен
27.07.19 21:00
Сент-Трюйден - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
0 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 21:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Мехелен
0 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 19:00
Серкль Брюгге - Стандард
0 : 2
окончен
26.07.19 21:30
Генк - Кортрейк
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Генк - Стандард
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Гент - Андерлехт
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Брюгге - Антверпен
3 : 2
окончен
16.05.19 21:30
Стандард - Брюгге
2 : 0
окончен
16.05.19 21:30
Антверпен - Гент
1 : 2
окончен
16.05.19 21:30
Андерлехт - Генк
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 19:00
Брюгге - Генк
3 : 2
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Антверпен - Андерлехт
1 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 21:30
Стандард - Гент
2 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Гент - Брюгге
0 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 15:30
Андерлехт - Стандард
2 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 21:30
Генк - Антверпен
4 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 19:00
Брюгге - Андерлехт
1 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 21:30
Гент - Генк
0 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 21:30
Антверпен - Стандард
2 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 15:30
Антверпен - Брюгге
0 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 19:00
Андерлехт - Гент
0 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 21:30
Стандард - Генк
1 : 3
окончен
14.04.19 19:00
Генк - Брюгге
3 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 21:30
Гент - Антверпен
1 : 2
окончен
12.04.19 21:30
Стандард - Андерлехт
2 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 21:30
Брюгге - Стандард
4 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 19:00
Андерлехт - Антверпен
1 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 21:30
Генк - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 21:30
Андерлехт - Брюгге
2 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 21:30
Гент - Стандард
1 : 2
окончен
02.04.19 21:30
Антверпен - Генк
1 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 19:00
Брюгге - Гент
3 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 22:30
Генк - Андерлехт
3 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 22:30
Стандард - Антверпен
3 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Локерен - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Сент-Трюйден - Гент
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Генк
3 : 3
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Остенде - Андерлехт
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Кортрейк - Антверпен
2 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Стандард - Васланд-Беверен
4 : 3
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Брюгге - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Шарлеруа - Эйпен
1 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Генк - Локерен
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Гент - Остенде
2 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Васланд-Беверен - Зюлте-Варегем
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Серкль Брюгге - Стандард
1 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Эйпен - Брюгге
0 : 4
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Андерлехт - Кортрейк
2 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Антверпен - Шарлеруа
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 22:00
Антверпен - Эйпен
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 20:00
Локерен - Андерлехт
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 16:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Гент
1 : 3
окончен
02.03.19 22:30
Брюгге - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 22:00
Остенде - Васланд-Беверен
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 22:00
Кортрейк - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 20:00
Шарлеруа - Генк
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 22:30
Стандард - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Шарлеруа
3 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 20:00
Генк - Антверпен
0 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 16:30
Андерлехт - Брюгге
2 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 22:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Локерен
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 22:00
Серкль Брюгге - Остенде
2 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 22:00
Васланд-Беверен - Кортрейк
2 : 6
окончен
23.02.19 20:00
Эйпен - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 3
окончен
22.02.19 22:30
Гент - Стандард
2 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 22:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 20:00
Антверпен - Андерлехт
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 16:30
Брюгге - Генк
3 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 22:30
Васланд-Беверен - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 22:00
Остенде - Эйпен
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 20:00
Кортрейк - Шарлеруа
1 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 22:30
Стандард - Локерен
3 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 22:00
Гент - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 20:00
Андерлехт - Зюлте-Варегем
0 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 16:30
Серкль Брюгге - Брюгге
2 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 22:30
Локерен - Антверпен
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 22:00
Эйпен - Кортрейк
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Васланд-Беверен
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 20:00
Шарлеруа - Остенде
1 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 22:30
Генк - Стандард
2 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 22:00
Сент-Трюйден - Эйпен
4 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 20:00
Стандард - Андерлехт
2 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 16:30
Брюгге - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 22:30
Васланд-Беверен - Генк
1 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 22:00
Кортрейк - Локерен
2 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 22:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Серкль Брюгге
3 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 20:00
Остенде - Антверпен
0 : 2
окончен
01.02.19 22:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Шарлеруа
3 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 22:00
Кортрейк - Гент
1 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 20:00
Андерлехт - Эйпен
2 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 16:30
Остенде - Брюгге
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 22:30
Генк - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 22:00
Серкль Брюгге - Сент-Трюйден
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 22:00
Локерен - Зюлте-Варегем
0 : 3
окончен
26.01.19 20:00
Шарлеруа - Васланд-Беверен
2 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 22:30
Антверпен - Стандард
1 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 22:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Остенде
2 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 20:00
Гент - Андерлехт
1 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 16:30
Брюгге - Шарлеруа
0 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 22:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Антверпен
1 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 22:00
Васланд-Беверен - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 22:00
Эйпен - Локерен
4 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 20:00
Стандард - Кортрейк
2 : 1
окончен
18.01.19 22:30
Сент-Трюйден - Генк
2 : 3
окончен