03.07.20 22:00
Трапани - Ливорно
2 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 22:00
Перуджа - Порденоне
1 : 2
окончен
03.07.20 22:00
Фрозиноне - Специя
2 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 22:00
Виртус Энтелла - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 22:00
Козенца - Асколи
0 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 22:00
Салернитана - Юве Стабия
2 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 22:00
Венеция - Эмполи
0 : 2
окончен
03.07.20 22:00
Кремонезе - Пескара
1 : 0
окончен
03.07.20 19:45
Пиза - Читтаделла
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Читтаделла - Перуджа
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Ливорно - Венеция
0 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Порденоне - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Кьево - Фрозиноне
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Козенца - Трапани
2 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Беневенто - Юве Стабия
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Специя - Пиза
1 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Асколи - Кротоне
1 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 22:00
Пескара - Эмполи
1 : 1
окончен
29.06.20 19:45
Салернитана - Кремонезе
3 : 3
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Кьево - Специя
1 : 3
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Виртус Энтелла - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Перуджа - Кротоне
0 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Фрозиноне - Читтаделла
0 : 2
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Кремонезе - Козенца
0 : 2
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Юве Стабия - Ливорно
2 : 3
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Венеция - Асколи
2 : 1
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Эмполи - Беневенто
0 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 22:00
Пиза - Пескара
2 : 1
окончен
26.06.20 19:45
Трапани - Порденоне
3 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 21:30
Асколи - Перуджа
0 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 19:00
Кремонезе - Беневенто
0 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 21:30
Порденоне - Венеция
0 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Козенца - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Кротоне - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Ливорно - Читтаделла
0 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Трапани - Фрозиноне
0 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Пескара - Юве Стабия
3 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Салернитана - Пиза
1 : 1
окончен
19.06.20 18:30
Специя - Эмполи
1 : 0
окончен
17.06.20 19:30
Асколи - Кремонезе
1 : 3
окончен
09.03.20 23:00
Кьево - Козенца
2 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 23:00
Беневенто - Пескара
4 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Асколи
3 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 17:00
Юве Стабия - Специя
3 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 20:00
Пиза - Ливорно
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Перуджа - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Эмполи - Трапани
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Фрозиноне - Кремонезе
0 : 2
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Венеция - Кротоне
1 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 16:30
Читтаделла - Порденоне
0 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 23:00
Специя - Пескара
2 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 20:50
Асколи - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Трапани - Виртус Энтелла
4 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Кротоне - Пиза
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Салернитана - Венеция
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Ливорно - Фрозиноне
2 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Козенца - Читтаделла
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Кремонезе - Эмполи
2 : 3
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Перуджа - Беневенто
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 23:00
Порденоне - Юве Стабия
2 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 23:00
Пескара - Асколи
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 20:00
Кьево - Ливорно
0 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 20:00
Фрозиноне - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Эмполи - Порденоне
0 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Пиза - Перуджа
1 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Венеция - Козенца
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Юве Стабия - Трапани
2 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Читтаделла - Кремонезе
0 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Беневенто - Специя
3 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 23:00
Виртус Энтелла - Кротоне
1 : 2
окончен
24.02.20 23:00
Перуджа - Эмполи
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 23:00
Кротоне - Пескара
4 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 17:00
Салернитана - Ливорно
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 17:00
Порденоне - Кьево
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 20:00
Пиза - Венеция
1 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Беневенто
0 : 4
окончен
22.02.20 17:00
Трапани - Специя
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 17:00
Читтаделла - Юве Стабия
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 23:00
Козенца - Фрозиноне
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.20 23:00
Кьево - Салернитана
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 23:00
Эмполи - Пиза
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 17:00
Фрозиноне - Перуджа
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 17:00
Кремонезе - Трапани
5 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 20:00
Специя - Асколи
3 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 17:00
Юве Стабия - Кротоне
3 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 17:00
Ливорно - Козенца
0 : 3
окончен
15.02.20 17:00
Беневенто - Порденоне
2 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 17:00
Венеция - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 2
окончен
14.02.20 23:00
Пескара - Читтаделла
1 : 2
окончен
11.02.20 23:00
Специя - Кремонезе
3 : 2
окончен
10.02.20 23:00
Салернитана - Трапани
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 23:00
Козенца - Беневенто
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 17:00
Пиза - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Пескара
2 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 20:00
Перуджа - Специя
0 : 3
окончен
08.02.20 17:00
Венеция - Фрозиноне
0 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 17:00
Читтаделла - Эмполи
1 : 2
окончен
08.02.20 17:00
Порденоне - Ливорно
2 : 2
окончен
08.02.20 17:00
Кротоне - Кремонезе
1 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 23:00
Асколи - Юве Стабия
2 : 2
окончен
03.02.20 23:00
Пескара - Козенца
2 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 23:00
Беневенто - Салернитана
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 17:00
Юве Стабия - Перуджа
1 : 2
окончен
02.02.20 17:00
Кьево - Венеция
0 : 1
окончен
01.02.20 20:00
Эмполи - Кротоне
3 : 1
окончен
01.02.20 17:00
Специя - Порденоне
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 17:00
Ливорно - Асколи
0 : 3
окончен
01.02.20 17:00
Фрозиноне - Виртус Энтелла
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 17:00
Трапани - Читтаделла
0 : 3
окончен
31.01.20 23:00
Кремонезе - Пиза
3 : 4
окончен
27.01.20 23:00
Перуджа - Ливорно
1 : 0
окончен
26.01.20 23:00
Асколи - Фрозиноне
0 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 17:00
Венеция - Трапани
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 17:00
Кротоне - Специя
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 20:00
Салернитана - Козенца
2 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 17:00
Читтаделла - Беневенто
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Кремонезе
1 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 17:00
Пиза - Юве Стабия
1 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 17:00
Порденоне - Пескара
0 : 2
окончен
24.01.20 23:00
Эмполи - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
20.01.20 23:00
Козенца - Кротоне
0 : 1
окончен
19.01.20 23:00
Беневенто - Пиза
1 : 1
окончен
19.01.20 17:00
Специя - Читтаделла
1 : 1
окончен
19.01.20 17:00
Пескара - Салернитана
1 : 2
окончен
18.01.20 20:00
Кьево - Перуджа
2 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 17:00
Трапани - Асколи
3 : 1
окончен
18.01.20 17:00
Юве Стабия - Эмполи
1 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 17:00
Ливорно - Виртус Энтелла
4 : 4
окончен
18.01.20 17:00
Кремонезе - Венеция
0 : 0
окончен
17.01.20 23:00
Фрозиноне - Порденоне
2 : 2
окончен
29.12.19 23:00
Эмполи - Ливорно
1 : 1
окончен
29.12.19 20:00
Беневенто - Асколи
4 : 0
окончен
29.12.19 17:00
Пиза - Фрозиноне
0 : 0
окончен
29.12.19 17:00
Специя - Салернитана
2 : 1
окончен
29.12.19 17:00
Юве Стабия - Козенца
1 : 0
окончен
29.12.19 17:00
Перуджа - Венеция
0 : 1
окончен
29.12.19 17:00
Порденоне - Кремонезе
1 : 0
окончен
29.12.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Виртус Энтелла
1 : 3
окончен
29.12.19 17:00
Кротоне - Трапани
3 : 0
окончен
29.12.19 14:30
Пескара - Кьево
0 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 23:00
Виртус Энтелла - Специя
0 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 20:00
Асколи - Пиза
1 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 17:00
Салернитана - Порденоне
4 : 0
окончен
26.12.19 17:00
Трапани - Перуджа
2 : 2
окончен
26.12.19 17:00
Венеция - Читтаделла
1 : 2
окончен
26.12.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Юве Стабия
1 : 1
окончен
26.12.19 17:00
Кьево - Беневенто
1 : 2
окончен
26.12.19 17:00
Ливорно - Пескара
0 : 2
окончен
26.12.19 17:00
Фрозиноне - Кротоне
1 : 2
окончен
26.12.19 14:30
Козенца - Эмполи
1 : 0
окончен
22.12.19 23:00
Порденоне - Асколи
2 : 1
окончен
22.12.19 17:00
Пиза - Козенца
1 : 3
окончен
22.12.19 17:00
Пескара - Трапани
1 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 20:00
Беневенто - Фрозиноне
1 : 0
окончен
21.12.19 17:00
Юве Стабия - Венеция
2 : 0
окончен
21.12.19 17:00
Эмполи - Салернитана
1 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 17:00
Кротоне - Ливорно
2 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 17:00
Перуджа - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 0
окончен
16.12.19 23:00
Трапани - Пиза
1 : 3
окончен
15.12.19 23:00
Салернитана - Кротоне
3 : 2
окончен
15.12.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Перуджа
2 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 17:00
Козенца - Порденоне
1 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 20:00
Ливорно - Беневенто
0 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 17:00
Асколи - Читтаделла
1 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 17:00
Фрозиноне - Пескара
2 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Эмполи
2 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 17:00
Венеция - Специя
0 : 0
окончен
13.12.19 23:00
Кьево - Юве Стабия
2 : 3
окончен
09.12.19 23:00
Перуджа - Козенца
2 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 23:00
Порденоне - Кротоне
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 17:00
Юве Стабия - Фрозиноне
0 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 17:00
Пиза - Виртус Энтелла
0 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 20:00
Кьево - Кремонезе
1 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 17:00
Пескара - Венеция
2 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 17:00
Эмполи - Асколи
2 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Салернитана
4 : 3
окончен
07.12.19 17:00
Специя - Ливорно
2 : 0
окончен
06.12.19 23:00
Беневенто - Трапани
5 : 0
окончен
02.12.19 23:00
Пиза - Порденоне
2 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 23:00
Перуджа - Пескара
3 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Трапани - Кьево
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Юве Стабия
2 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 20:00
Салернитана - Асколи
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 17:00
Фрозиноне - Эмполи
4 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 17:00
Кротоне - Читтаделла
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Ливорно
0 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 17:00
Венеция - Беневенто
0 : 2
окончен
29.11.19 23:00
Козенца - Специя
1 : 1
окончен
25.11.19 23:00
Кьево - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 23:00
Специя - Фрозиноне
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 17:00
Асколи - Козенца
3 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Пиза
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 20:00
Эмполи - Венеция
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Ливорно - Трапани
1 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Юве Стабия - Салернитана
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Порденоне - Перуджа
3 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Беневенто - Кротоне
2 : 0
окончен
22.11.19 23:00
Пескара - Кремонезе
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 23:00
Фрозиноне - Кьево
2 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
Трапани - Козенца
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 20:00
Эмполи - Пескара
1 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Венеция - Ливорно
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Юве Стабия - Беневенто
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Перуджа - Читтаделла
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Пиза - Специя
3 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Порденоне
1 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 23:00
Кротоне - Асколи
3 : 1
окончен
04.11.19 23:00
Козенца - Кремонезе
2 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 23:00
Беневенто - Эмполи
2 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Фрозиноне
0 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Порденоне - Трапани
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 20:00
Салернитана - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 17:00
Ливорно - Юве Стабия
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 17:00
Пескара - Пиза
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 17:00
Асколи - Венеция
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 17:00
Кротоне - Перуджа
2 : 3
окончен
01.11.19 23:00
Специя - Кьево
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 23:00
Фрозиноне - Трапани
3 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 20:50
Беневенто - Кремонезе
2 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Перуджа - Асколи
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Кьево - Кротоне
2 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Читтаделла - Ливорно
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Юве Стабия - Пескара
2 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Эмполи - Специя
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Венеция - Порденоне
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Пиза - Салернитана
2 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Виртус Энтелла - Козенца
1 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 23:00
Кремонезе - Фрозиноне
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 19:00
Ливорно - Пиза
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Специя - Юве Стабия
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Кротоне - Венеция
3 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Трапани - Эмполи
2 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Козенца - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Салернитана - Перуджа
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Порденоне - Читтаделла
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
Пескара - Беневенто
4 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 22:00
Асколи - Виртус Энтелла
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.19 22:00
Фрозиноне - Ливорно
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 22:00
Эмполи - Кремонезе
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 16:00
Пиза - Кротоне
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 16:00
Кьево - Асколи
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 19:00
Беневенто - Перуджа
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Венеция - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Пескара - Специя
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Юве Стабия - Порденоне
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Виртус Энтелла - Трапани
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.19 22:00
Читтаделла - Козенца
1 : 3
окончен
06.10.19 22:00
Асколи - Пескара
0 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 16:00
Салернитана - Фрозиноне
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 16:00
Кремонезе - Читтаделла
0 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 19:00
Трапани - Юве Стабия
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Порденоне - Эмполи
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Ливорно - Кьево
3 : 4
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Кротоне - Виртус Энтелла
3 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Козенца - Венеция
1 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Специя - Беневенто
0 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 22:00
Перуджа - Пиза
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.19 22:00
Кремонезе - Асколи
1 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 22:00
Ливорно - Салернитана
2 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Кьево - Порденоне
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Беневенто - Виртус Энтелла
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Специя - Трапани
2 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 19:00
Эмполи - Перуджа
3 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Венеция - Пиза
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Юве Стабия - Читтаделла
0 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Фрозиноне - Козенца
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 22:00
Пескара - Кротоне
0 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 22:00
Салернитана - Кьево
1 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 20:00
Трапани - Кремонезе
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Виртус Энтелла - Венеция
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Пиза - Эмполи
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Перуджа - Фрозиноне
3 : 1
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Кротоне - Юве Стабия
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Козенца - Ливорно
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Читтаделла - Пескара
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Асколи - Специя
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.19 22:00
Порденоне - Беневенто
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 22:00
Трапани - Салернитана
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 19:00
Кьево - Пиза
2 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Беневенто - Козенца
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Кремонезе - Кротоне
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Эмполи - Читтаделла
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Юве Стабия - Асколи
1 : 5
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Ливорно - Порденоне
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Пескара - Виртус Энтелла
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Специя - Перуджа
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 22:00
Фрозиноне - Венеция
1 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 22:00
Салернитана - Беневенто
0 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 22:00
Пиза - Кремонезе
4 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 16:00
Козенца - Пескара
1 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 16:00
Кротоне - Эмполи
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 19:00
Венеция - Кьево
0 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Виртус Энтелла - Фрозиноне
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Перуджа - Юве Стабия
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Читтаделла - Трапани
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Асколи - Ливорно
2 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 22:00
Порденоне - Специя
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 22:00
Фрозиноне - Асколи
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Пескара - Порденоне
4 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
Юве Стабия - Пиза
0 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 22:00
Трапани - Венеция
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 22:00
Кремонезе - Виртус Энтелла
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 22:00
Козенца - Салернитана
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 22:00
Ливорно - Перуджа
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Специя - Кротоне
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Беневенто - Читтаделла
4 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 22:00
Кьево - Эмполи
1 : 1
окончен
26.08.19 22:00
Порденоне - Фрозиноне
3 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 22:00
Перуджа - Кьево
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 19:00
Эмполи - Юве Стабия
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 22:00
Венеция - Кремонезе
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 22:00
Читтаделла - Специя
0 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 22:00
Асколи - Трапани
3 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 22:00
Виртус Энтелла - Ливорно
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 19:00
Салернитана - Пескара
3 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:00
Кротоне - Козенца
0 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 22:00
Пиза - Беневенто
0 : 0
окончен
09.06.19 19:00
Венеция - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
05.06.19 21:45
Салернитана - Венеция
2 : 1
окончен
02.06.19 22:15
Верона - Читтаделла
3 : 0
окончен
30.05.19 22:00
Читтаделла - Верона
2 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 22:00
Пескара - Верона
0 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 22:00
Беневенто - Читтаделла
0 : 3
окончен
22.05.19 22:00
Верона - Пескара
0 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 22:00
Читтаделла - Беневенто
1 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 22:00
Верона - Перуджа
4 : 1
окончен
17.05.19 22:00
Специя - Читтаделла
1 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Карпи - Венеция
2 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Пескара - Салернитана
2 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Падова - Ливорно
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Верона - Фоджа
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Перуджа - Кремонезе
3 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Палермо - Читтаделла
2 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Брешия - Беневенто
2 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Кротоне - Асколи
3 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Лечче - Специя
2 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 22:00
Фоджа - Перуджа
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 22:00
Салернитана - Козенца
1 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 16:00
Беневенто - Падова
3 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 16:00
Ливорно - Карпи
1 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 19:00
Читтаделла - Верона
3 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Специя - Кротоне
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Асколи - Палермо
1 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Венеция - Пескара
2 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 16:00
Кремонезе - Брешия
0 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 19:00
Брешия - Асколи
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 16:00
Кротоне - Беневенто
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 16:00
Фоджа - Салернитана
3 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 16:00
Козенца - Венеция
1 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 16:00
Падова - Лечче
2 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 16:00
Карпи - Кремонезе
1 : 2
окончен
01.05.19 16:00
Верона - Ливорно
2 : 3
окончен
01.05.19 16:00
Перуджа - Читтаделла
0 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 13:30
Палермо - Специя
2 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 22:00
Лечче - Брешия
1 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 16:00
Кремонезе - Фоджа
1 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 16:00
Читтаделла - Асколи
2 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 19:00
Специя - Перуджа
1 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Ливорно - Палермо
2 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Салернитана - Карпи
2 : 5
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Венеция - Кротоне
1 : 4
окончен
27.04.19 16:00
Пескара - Верона
1 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 22:00
Беневенто - Козенца
4 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Перуджа - Лечче
1 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Фоджа - Ливорно
2 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Палермо - Падова
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Карпи - Пескара
0 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Козенца - Специя
1 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Асколи - Венеция
1 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 22:00
Читтаделла - Кремонезе
1 : 3
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Брешия - Салернитана
3 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 16:00
Верона - Беневенто
0 : 3
окончен
15.04.19 22:00
Ливорно - Брешия
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 22:00
Беневенто - Палермо
1 : 2
окончен
14.04.19 16:00
Падова - Козенца
0 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 16:00
Специя - Асколи
3 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Венеция - Фоджа
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Лечче - Карпи
4 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Салернитана - Читтаделла
4 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Кротоне - Кремонезе
0 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 22:00
Пескара - Перуджа
1 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 22:00
Палермо - Верона
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 22:00
Козенца - Кротоне
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Асколи - Пескара
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Кремонезе - Лечче
2 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 19:00
Перуджа - Беневенто
2 : 4
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Фоджа - Специя
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Карпи - Падова
2 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 16:00
Читтаделла - Ливорно
4 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 22:00
Брешия - Венеция
2 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 22:00
Пескара - Палермо
3 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 20:00
Лечче - Козенца
3 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 22:00
Специя - Салернитана
2 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 22:00
Кротоне - Перуджа
2 : 0
окончен
02.04.19 22:00
Ливорно - Кремонезе
1 : 3
окончен
02.04.19 22:00
Венеция - Читтаделла
1 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 22:00
Беневенто - Карпи
3 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 22:00
Верона - Брешия
2 : 2
окончен
02.04.19 22:00
Падова - Асколи
1 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 22:00
Лечче - Пескара
2 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 20:00
Брешия - Фоджа
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Падова
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Перуджа - Ливорно
3 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Салернитана - Венеция
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Карпи - Кротоне
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Козенца - Палермо
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Асколи - Беневенто
2 : 2
окончен
29.03.19 23:00
Кремонезе - Верона
1 : 1
окончен
23.03.19 20:00
Лечче - Асколи
7 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 23:00
Кротоне - Лечче
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Венеция - Кремонезе
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Палермо - Карпи
4 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 20:00
Верона - Асколи
1 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 17:00
Беневенто - Специя
2 : 3
окончен
16.03.19 17:00
Ливорно - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 17:00
Падова - Перуджа
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 17:00
Фоджа - Читтаделла
1 : 1
окончен
15.03.19 23:00
Пескара - Козенца
1 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 23:00
Венеция - Палермо
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 23:00
Салернитана - Кротоне
0 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 17:00
Асколи - Ливорно
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Беневенто
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 20:00
Специя - Падова
0 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Лечче - Фоджа
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Козенца - Брешия
2 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Пескара
4 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 23:00
Перуджа - Верона
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 23:00
Ливорно - Беневенто
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 23:00
Верона - Венеция
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Перуджа - Салернитана
3 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 17:00
Пескара - Специя
2 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 20:00
Палермо - Лечче
2 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Брешия - Читтаделла
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Падова - Кротоне
0 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 17:00
Карпи - Асколи
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 23:00
Фоджа - Козенца
1 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 23:00
Специя - Ливорно
3 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 21:00
Венеция - Перуджа
2 : 3
окончен
26.02.19 23:00
Падова - Брешия
1 : 1
окончен
26.02.19 23:00
Асколи - Фоджа
2 : 2
окончен
26.02.19 23:00
Козенца - Карпи
1 : 0
окончен
26.02.19 23:00
Кротоне - Палермо
3 : 0
окончен
26.02.19 23:00
Лечче - Верона
2 : 1
окончен
26.02.19 23:00
Салернитана - Кремонезе
2 : 0
окончен
26.02.19 20:00
Беневенто - Пескара
2 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 23:00
Ливорно - Венеция
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 20:00
Фоджа - Беневенто
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Асколи
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Перуджа - Козенца
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Брешия - Кротоне
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Лечче
4 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Карпи - Специя
3 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 17:00
Пескара - Падова
2 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 23:00
Верона - Салернитана
1 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 23:00
Кротоне - Пескара
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 23:00
Специя - Верона
1 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 17:00
Лечче - Ливорно
3 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 17:00
Козенца - Кремонезе
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 20:00
Асколи - Салернитана
2 : 4
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Карпи - Перуджа
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Падова - Фоджа
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 17:00
Беневенто - Читтаделла
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 23:00
Палермо - Брешия
1 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 23:00
Венеция - Лечче
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 23:00
Верона - Кротоне
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 17:00
Фоджа - Пескара
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 17:00
Ливорно - Козенца
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 20:00
Брешия - Карпи
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Специя
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 17:00
Перуджа - Палермо
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Падова
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 23:00
Салернитана - Беневенто
0 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 23:00
Палермо - Фоджа
0 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 23:00
Пескара - Брешия
1 : 5
окончен
03.02.19 17:00
Беневенто - Венеция
3 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 17:00
Кротоне - Ливорно
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 20:00
Специя - Кремонезе
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Падова - Салернитана
0 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Карпи - Верона
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 17:00
Козенца - Читтаделла
2 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 23:00
Верона - Козенца
2 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 20:00
Брешия - Специя
4 : 4
окончен
27.01.19 17:00
Ливорно - Пескара
0 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 17:00
Венеция - Падова
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 20:00
Салернитана - Лечче
1 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 17:00
Асколи - Перуджа
0 : 3
окончен
26.01.19 17:00
Читтаделла - Карпи
3 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 17:00
Кремонезе - Палермо
2 : 0
окончен
25.01.19 23:00
Фоджа - Кротоне
0 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 23:00
Специя - Венеция
1 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 23:00
Пескара - Кремонезе
0 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 17:00
Падова - Верона
3 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 17:00
Козенца - Асколи
0 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 20:00
Перуджа - Брешия
0 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 17:00
Карпи - Фоджа
0 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 17:00
Кротоне - Читтаделла
0 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 17:00
Лечче - Беневенто
1 : 1
окончен
18.01.19 23:00
Палермо - Салернитана
1 : 2
окончен