23.10.21 17:00
Брора Рейнджерс - Альбион Роверс
0 : 0
1-й тайм, 31'
23.10.21 17:00
Эдинбург Сити -
0 : 0
не начался
23.10.21 17:00
Кауденбит - Сивил Сервис Строллерс
0 : 0
не начался
23.10.21 17:00
Келти Хартс - Баки Тисл
0 : 0
1-й тайм, 28'
23.10.21 17:00
Формартин Юнайтед - Форфар Атлетик
0 : 0
1-й тайм, 31'
23.10.21 17:00
Брихин Сити -
0 : 0
не начался
23.10.21 17:00
Бервик Рейнджерс - Стерлинг Альбион
0 : 0
1-й тайм, 28'
22.05.21 16:00
Сент-Джонстон - Хайберниан
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.20 00:00
Селтик - Абердин
0 : 0
перенесён
11.04.20 00:00
Хартс - Хайберниан
0 : 0
перенесён
01.03.20 18:00
Сент-Джонстон - Селтик
0 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 22:20
Сент-Миррен - Абердин
0 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 20:30
Хартс - Рейнджерс
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 22:45
Хайберниан - Инвернесс Каледониан
5 : 2
окончен
19.02.20 22:45
Килмарнок - Абердин
3 : 4
окончен
18.02.20 22:45
Мазервелл - Сент-Миррен
4 : 4
окончен
09.02.20 17:01
Клайд - Селтик
0 : 3
окончен
09.02.20 15:01
БСК Глазго - Хайберниан
1 : 4
окончен
08.02.20 22:21
Фалкирк - Хартс
0 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 18:01
Инвернесс Каледониан - Ливингстон
1 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 18:01
Сент-Миррен - Мазервелл
1 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 18:01
Абердин - Килмарнок
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 18:01
Эйр Юнайтед - Сент-Джонстон
1 : 2
окончен
08.02.20 15:31
Гамильтон Академикал - Рейнджерс
1 : 4
окончен
28.01.20 22:45
Хайберниан - Данди Юнайтед
4 : 2
окончен
28.01.20 22:45
Фалкирк - Арброт
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.20 18:00
Данди Юнайтед - Хайберниан
2 : 2
окончен
18.01.20 22:20
Данди - Мазервелл
0 : 3
окончен
18.01.20 20:30
Партик Тисл - Селтик
1 : 2
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Эйр Юнайтед - Росс Каунти
1 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Ист Килбрайд - БСК Глазго
1 : 3
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Килмарнок - Куинз Парк
6 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Хартс - Эйрдрионианс
5 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Ливингстон - Рэйт Роверс
3 : 1
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Арброт - Фалкирк
0 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Аллоа Атлетик - Инвернесс Каледониан
2 : 3
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Абердин - Дамбартон
1 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Гамильтон Академикал - Эдинбург Сити
5 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 18:00
Сент-Джонстон - Гринок Мортон
3 : 0
окончен
17.01.20 22:45
Рейнджерс - Странраер
2 : 0
окончен
27.11.19 22:45
Арброт - Охинлек Талбот
3 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Формартин Юнайтед - Ист Килбрайд
0 : 4
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Партик Тисл - Пеникук
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Рэйт Роверс - Питерхед
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Стерлинг Альбион - Клайд
0 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Эдинбург Сити - Эннан Атлетик
4 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Куин-оф-зе-Саут - Куинз Парк
1 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Альбион Роверс - Эйрдрионианс
1 : 4
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Элгин Сити - Аллоа Атлетик
1 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Дамбартон - Форфар Атлетик
3 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Странраер - Данфермлайн
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Ист Файф - БСК Глазго
3 : 4
окончен
23.11.19 16:45
Охинлек Талбот - Арброт
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Брихин Сити - Эннан Атлетик
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 16:30
Пеникук - Стенхаусмюир
3 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Спартанс - Куинз Парк
0 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Элгин Сити - Бервик Рейнджерс
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Эннан Атлетик - Брихин Сити
2 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 16:30
Охинлек Талбот - Ков Рейнджерс
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Баки Тисл - Сивил Сервис Строллерс
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 21:05
Келти Хартс - Охинлек Талбот
0 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
St. Cuthbert Wanderers/Girvan - Broxburn Athletic/Tynecastle
0 : 0
не начался
31.08.19 17:00
Hawick Royal Albert/Threave Ro - Hill Of Beath Hawthorn/Blackbu
0 : 0
не начался
31.08.19 17:00
Camelon Juniors/Newton Stewart - Dundonald Bluebell/Охинлек Тал
0 : 0
не начался
31.08.19 17:00
Coldstream/Jeanfield Swifts - Linlithgow Rose/Preston Athlet
0 : 0
не начался
31.08.19 17:00
Colville Park/Whitehill Welfar - Easthouses Lily/Penicuik Athle
0 : 0
не начался
31.08.19 17:00
Lochee United/Burntisland Ship - Lothian Hutchison/Wigtown & Bl
0 : 0
не начался
25.05.19 17:00
Хартс - Селтик
1 : 2
окончен
14.04.19 16:00
Абердин - Селтик
0 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 14:15
Хартс - Инвернесс Каледониан
3 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Рейнджерс - Абердин
0 : 2
окончен
12.03.19 22:45
Хартс - Партик Тисл
2 : 1
окончен
04.03.19 22:05
Партик Тисл - Хартс
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 18:30
Данди Юнайтед - Инвернесс Каледониан
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 16:30
Абердин - Рейнджерс
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 20:15
Хайберниан - Селтик
0 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 22:45
Рейнджерс - Килмарнок
5 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 22:45
Инвернесс Каледониан - Росс Каунти
2 : 2
окончен
11.02.19 22:15
Росс Каунти - Инвернесс Каледониан
2 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 18:30
Абердин - Куин-оф-зе-Саут
4 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 18:00
Хартс - Охинлек Талбот
4 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 16:30
Селтик - Сент-Джонстон
5 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 20:15
Килмарнок - Рейнджерс
0 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Хайберниан - Рэйт Роверс
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Ист Файф - Партик Тисл
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 18:00
Сент-Миррен - Данди Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
30.01.19 22:45
Кауденбит - Рейнджерс
1 : 3
окончен
29.01.19 22:45
Куин-оф-зе-Саут - Данди
3 : 0
окончен
29.01.19 22:30
Стенхаусмюир - Абердин
1 : 4
окончен
20.01.19 17:30
Хартс - Ливингстон
1 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 20:15
Селтик - Эйрдрионианс
3 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Ист Файф - Гринок Мортон
2 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Килмарнок - Форфар Атлетик
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Монтроз - Данди Юнайтед
0 : 4
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Хайберниан - Элгин Сити
4 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Абердин - Стенхаусмюир
1 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Сент-Джонстон - Гамильтон Академикал
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Сент-Миррен - Аллоа Атлетик
3 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Данди - Куин-оф-зе-Саут
1 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Инвернесс Каледониан - Ист Килбрайд
4 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Рэйт Роверс - Данфермлайн
3 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Мазервелл - Росс Каунти
1 : 2
окончен
19.01.19 18:00
Партик Тисл - Странраер
4 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 15:15
Охинлек Талбот - Эйр Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен