17.10.20 19:45
Хераклес - Валвейк
0 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 17:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Фортуна
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 15:30
Спарта - АЗ Алкмар
4 : 4
окончен
04.10.20 15:30
Виллем II - Фейеноорд
1 : 4
окончен
04.10.20 13:15
Гронинген - Аякс
1 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 22:00
Твенте - Эммен
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 21:00
ВВВ-Венло - АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.20 17:30
Витесс - Хераклес
3 : 0
окончен
02.10.20 21:00
Утрехт - Херенвен
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 17:45
Хераклес - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 17:45
Эммен - Виллем II
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Утрехт - Валвейк
3 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 13:15
Фейеноорд - АДО Ден Хааг
4 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 22:00
Аякс - Витесс
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 21:00
Херенвен - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:45
Фортуна - АЗ Алкмар
3 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 17:30
ПЕК Зволле - Спарта
4 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 21:00
Твенте - Гронинген
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:45
Аякс - Валвейк
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Фейеноорд - Твенте
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Виллем II - Хераклес
4 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:15
АДО Ден Хааг - Гронинген
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 22:00
Фортуна - Херенвен
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - Эммен
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:45
Витесс - Спарта
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
АЗ Алкмар - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
ВВВ-Венло - Утрехт
1 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 17:45
Валвейк - Витесс
0 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 17:45
Гронинген - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 3
окончен
13.09.20 15:30
Хераклес - АДО Ден Хааг
2 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 15:30
Спарта - Аякс
0 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 13:15
Эммен - ВВВ-Венло
3 : 5
окончен
12.09.20 22:00
Твенте - Фортуна
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 21:00
ПЕК Зволле - Фейеноорд
0 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 19:45
Херенвен - Виллем II
2 : 0
окончен
10.05.20 15:30
Хераклес - Гронинген
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
Фортуна - Аякс
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
Фейеноорд - Витесс
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Валвейк
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
Виллем II - Твенте
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
Утрехт - Херенвен
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
ВВВ-Венло - Спарта
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
Эммен - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
отменён
10.05.20 15:30
АДО Ден Хааг - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
Валвейк - Фортуна
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
Спарта - Виллем II
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
Аякс - ВВВ-Венло
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
Твенте - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
Гронинген - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
Витесс - Хераклес
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
ПЕК Зволле - Эммен
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
Херенвен - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 0
отменён
03.05.20 15:30
АЗ Алкмар - Утрехт
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 17:45
Витесс - Спарта
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 15:30
Виллем II - Аякс
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 15:30
ВВВ-Венло - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 0
отменён
26.04.20 13:15
Хераклес - Твенте
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 21:45
ПЕК Зволле - Херенвен
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 21:45
Фейеноорд - Гронинген
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 20:45
Эммен - Валвейк
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 19:30
Фортуна - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
отменён
25.04.20 19:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Утрехт
0 : 0
отменён
23.04.20 21:45
Аякс - Витесс
0 : 0
отменён
23.04.20 19:30
Твенте - ВВВ-Венло
0 : 0
отменён
22.04.20 21:45
Херенвен - Эммен
0 : 0
отменён
22.04.20 21:45
Утрехт - Хераклес
0 : 0
отменён
22.04.20 20:45
Гронинген - Фортуна
0 : 0
отменён
22.04.20 19:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
отменён
22.04.20 19:30
Валвейк - Виллем II
0 : 0
отменён
21.04.20 21:45
Спарта - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 0
отменён
21.04.20 19:30
АЗ Алкмар - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 17:45
ПЕК Зволле - Твенте
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 15:30
Фортуна - Утрехт
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 15:30
Эммен - Аякс
0 : 0
отменён
12.04.20 13:15
ПСВ Эйндховен - Спарта
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 21:45
Виллем II - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 20:45
Хераклес - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 20:45
Фейеноорд - ВВВ-Венло
0 : 0
отменён
11.04.20 19:30
Витесс - Валвейк
0 : 0
отменён
10.04.20 21:00
Гронинген - Херенвен
0 : 0
отменён
09.04.20 20:15
Утрехт - Аякс
0 : 0
отменён
08.04.20 19:45
АЗ Алкмар - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 17:45
Твенте - Фортуна
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 15:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Эммен
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 15:30
Аякс - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 0
отменён
05.04.20 13:15
Валвейк - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 21:45
Утрехт - Гронинген
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 21:45
АЗ Алкмар - Витесс
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 20:45
ВВВ-Венло - Виллем II
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 19:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Хераклес
0 : 0
отменён
04.04.20 19:30
Спарта - Херенвен
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 18:45
Гронинген - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 16:30
Эммен - Утрехт
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 16:30
Фейеноорд - Аякс
0 : 0
отменён
22.03.20 14:15
Фортуна - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 22:45
Херенвен - Валвейк
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 21:45
ПЕК Зволле - ВВВ-Венло
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 21:45
Витесс - Виллем II
0 : 0
отменён
21.03.20 20:30
Твенте - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 0
отменён
20.03.20 22:00
Хераклес - Спарта
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 18:45
ВВВ-Венло - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 16:30
Валвейк - Гронинген
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 16:30
Аякс - Твенте
0 : 0
отменён
15.03.20 14:15
Спарта - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
отменён
14.03.20 22:45
Утрехт - Витесс
0 : 0
отменён
14.03.20 21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Эммен
0 : 0
отменён
14.03.20 21:45
ПЕК Зволле - Хераклес
0 : 0
отменён
14.03.20 20:30
Виллем II - Херенвен
0 : 0
отменён
13.03.20 22:00
АДО Ден Хааг - Фортуна
0 : 0
отменён
08.03.20 18:45
Гронинген - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 16:30
Хераклес - Валвейк
4 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 16:30
Фейеноорд - Виллем II
2 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 14:15
Утрехт - Спарта
5 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 22:45
Херенвен - Аякс
1 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 21:45
Витесс - Твенте
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 21:45
Эммен - ВВВ-Венло
3 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 20:30
АЗ Алкмар - АДО Ден Хааг
4 : 0
окончен
06.03.20 22:00
Фортуна - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 22:00
Аякс - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 2
окончен
01.03.20 18:45
Спарта - Эммен
5 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 16:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Фейеноорд
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 14:15
Валвейк - Утрехт
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 22:45
Твенте - Херенвен
2 : 3
окончен
29.02.20 21:45
ВВВ-Венло - Фортуна
0 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 21:45
ПЕК Зволле - Витесс
4 : 3
окончен
29.02.20 20:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Хераклес
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 22:00
Виллем II - Гронинген
3 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 18:45
Хераклес - Аякс
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 16:30
Витесс - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 16:30
АЗ Алкмар - ПЕК Зволле
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 14:15
Утрехт - Твенте
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 22:45
Гронинген - ВВВ-Венло
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 21:45
Херенвен - АДО Ден Хааг
2 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 21:45
Фейеноорд - Фортуна
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 20:30
Эммен - Виллем II
4 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 22:00
Валвейк - Спарта
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 18:45
ПЕК Зволле - Фейеноорд
3 : 4
окончен
16.02.20 18:45
Виллем II - Утрехт
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 16:30
Аякс - Валвейк
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 16:30
Спарта - Гронинген
1 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 14:15
Витесс - Херенвен
4 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 22:45
Фортуна - Эммен
0 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 21:45
АДО Ден Хааг - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 3
окончен
15.02.20 20:30
Твенте - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 22:00
ВВВ-Венло - Хераклес
1 : 0
окончен
11.02.20 22:45
Спарта - АДО Ден Хааг
4 : 2
окончен
11.02.20 20:30
Эммен - Твенте
2 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 22:45
Валвейк - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 21:45
Херенвен - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Виллем II
3 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 20:30
Гронинген - Витесс
1 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 22:00
Хераклес - Фортуна
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 18:45
Аякс - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 16:30
ВВВ-Венло - Утрехт
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 16:30
Фортуна - Херенвен
2 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 14:15
Виллем II - Хераклес
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 22:45
ПЕК Зволле - Гронинген
1 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 21:45
Фейеноорд - Эммен
3 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 21:45
Твенте - Спарта
2 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 20:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Витесс
0 : 0
окончен
31.01.20 22:00
АЗ Алкмар - Валвейк
4 : 0
окончен
26.01.20 18:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Твенте
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 16:30
Виллем II - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 0
окончен
26.01.20 16:30
Гронинген - Аякс
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 14:15
Витесс - Эммен
1 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 22:45
Спарта - Фортуна
1 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 21:45
Хераклес - Фейеноорд
2 : 3
окончен
25.01.20 21:45
Валвейк - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 2
окончен
25.01.20 20:30
Херенвен - АЗ Алкмар
1 : 2
окончен
24.01.20 22:00
Утрехт - АДО Ден Хааг
4 : 0
окончен
19.01.20 18:45
АДО Ден Хааг - Валвейк
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.20 16:30
Эммен - Хераклес
1 : 0
окончен
19.01.20 16:30
Аякс - Спарта
2 : 1
окончен
19.01.20 14:15
ВВВ-Венло - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
окончен
18.01.20 22:45
АЗ Алкмар - Виллем II
1 : 3
окончен
18.01.20 21:45
Твенте - Гронинген
0 : 0
окончен
18.01.20 21:45
Фейеноорд - Херенвен
3 : 1
окончен
18.01.20 20:30
Фортуна - Витесс
1 : 3
окончен
17.01.20 22:00
ПЕК Зволле - Утрехт
3 : 3
окончен
22.12.19 18:45
Витесс - ВВВ-Венло
3 : 0
окончен
22.12.19 16:30
Утрехт - Фейеноорд
1 : 2
окончен
22.12.19 16:30
Гронинген - Эммен
2 : 0
окончен
22.12.19 14:15
Аякс - АДО Ден Хааг
6 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 22:45
Виллем II - Фортуна
0 : 0
окончен
21.12.19 21:45
Спарта - АЗ Алкмар
3 : 0
окончен
21.12.19 21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - ПЕК Зволле
4 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 20:30
Херенвен - Хераклес
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.19 22:00
Валвейк - Твенте
3 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 18:45
АЗ Алкмар - Аякс
1 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 18:45
Хераклес - Утрехт
1 : 3
окончен
15.12.19 16:30
Фейеноорд - ПСВ Эйндховен
3 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 14:15
Эммен - Спарта
2 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 22:45
Твенте - Витесс
0 : 3
окончен
14.12.19 21:45
Фортуна - Валвейк
3 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 21:45
ВВВ-Венло - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 20:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Гронинген
1 : 1
окончен
13.12.19 22:00
Херенвен - Виллем II
1 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 18:45
Спарта - Хераклес
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 16:30
Валвейк - Херенвен
1 : 3
окончен
08.12.19 16:30
Гронинген - Утрехт
0 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 14:15
Витесс - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 22:45
ПЕК Зволле - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
окончен
07.12.19 21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Фортуна
5 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 21:45
ВВВ-Венло - Эммен
2 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 20:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Твенте
0 : 0
окончен
06.12.19 22:15
Аякс - Виллем II
0 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 22:00
Эммен - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 18:45
АЗ Алкмар - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 18:45
Фейеноорд - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 16:30
Утрехт - Валвейк
0 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 14:15
Твенте - Аякс
2 : 5
окончен
30.11.19 22:45
Хераклес - АДО Ден Хааг
4 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 21:45
Фортуна - Гронинген
1 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 20:30
Виллем II - Спарта
4 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 22:00
Херенвен - Витесс
3 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 18:45
Спарта - Витесс
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 18:45
ВВВ-Венло - Твенте
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 16:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Херенвен
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 16:30
Валвейк - Эммен
1 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 14:15
Гронинген - Фейеноорд
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 22:45
АДО Ден Хааг - Виллем II
3 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 21:45
Аякс - Хераклес
4 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 21:45
ПЕК Зволле - Фортуна
3 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 20:30
Утрехт - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 22:00
АЗ Алкмар - Эммен
3 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 18:45
Фейеноорд - Валвейк
3 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 16:30
Твенте - ПЕК Зволле
2 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 16:30
Виллем II - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 14:15
Аякс - Утрехт
4 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 22:45
Хераклес - ВВВ-Венло
6 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 21:45
Фортуна - АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 20:30
Херенвен - Спарта
2 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 22:00
Витесс - Гронинген
1 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 18:45
АДО Ден Хааг - Херенвен
1 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 16:30
Утрехт - Фортуна
6 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 16:30
ВВВ-Венло - Фейеноорд
0 : 3
окончен
03.11.19 16:30
Гронинген - Виллем II
2 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 14:15
Эммен - Витесс
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 22:45
АЗ Алкмар - Твенте
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 21:45
Спарта - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 20:30
Валвейк - Хераклес
2 : 0
окончен
01.11.19 22:00
ПЕК Зволле - Аякс
2 : 4
окончен
27.10.19 18:45
Аякс - Фейеноорд
4 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 16:30
Спарта - Утрехт
1 : 2
окончен
27.10.19 16:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 4
окончен
27.10.19 14:15
Херенвен - Гронинген
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 21:45
Хераклес - ПЕК Зволле
4 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 21:15
Фортуна - ВВВ-Венло
4 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 20:45
Витесс - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 19:30
Виллем II - Валвейк
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 21:00
Твенте - Эммен
4 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 17:45
Фейеноорд - Хераклес
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 15:30
Эммен - Фортуна
2 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 15:30
Гронинген - Спарта
2 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 13:15
ПЕК Зволле - АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 21:45
Утрехт - ПСВ Эйндховен
3 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 21:45
ВВВ-Венло - Витесс
0 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 20:45
Твенте - Виллем II
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 19:30
Валвейк - Аякс
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 19:30
АЗ Алкмар - Херенвен
2 : 4
окончен
06.10.19 17:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - ВВВ-Венло
4 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 17:45
Виллем II - АЗ Алкмар
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 15:30
Фортуна - Фейеноорд
4 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 13:15
АДО Ден Хааг - Аякс
0 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 21:45
Херенвен - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 20:45
Спарта - Твенте
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 20:45
Витесс - Утрехт
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 19:30
Хераклес - Эммен
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 21:00
Гронинген - Валвейк
3 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 17:45
Фейеноорд - Твенте
5 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 17:45
АЗ Алкмар - Хераклес
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 15:30
ПЕК Зволле - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 15:30
Утрехт - Виллем II
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 13:15
Валвейк - Витесс
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 21:45
Фортуна - Спарта
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 20:45
Аякс - Гронинген
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 19:30
ВВВ-Венло - Херенвен
0 : 3
окончен
27.09.19 21:00
Эммен - АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 0
окончен
26.09.19 21:00
Фейеноорд - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
окончен
25.09.19 21:45
Аякс - Фортуна
5 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 19:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Гронинген
3 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 17:45
АДО Ден Хааг - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 17:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Аякс
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 15:30
Эммен - Фейеноорд
3 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 13:15
Херенвен - Утрехт
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 21:45
Витесс - Фортуна
4 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 20:45
Гронинген - ПЕК Зволле
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 20:45
Виллем II - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 19:30
Спарта - Валвейк
4 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 21:00
Твенте - Хераклес
2 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 17:45
Фортуна - Твенте
2 : 3
окончен
15.09.19 15:30
Фейеноорд - АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 15:30
Хераклес - Виллем II
4 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 13:15
ПЕК Зволле - Валвейк
6 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Витесс
5 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 21:45
Утрехт - Эммен
3 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 20:45
ВВВ-Венло - Гронинген
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 19:30
АЗ Алкмар - Спарта
5 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 19:30
Аякс - Херенвен
4 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Валвейк - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 3
окончен
01.09.19 17:45
Виллем II - Фейеноорд
0 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 17:45
Витесс - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 15:30
Спарта - Аякс
1 : 4
окончен
01.09.19 13:15
Твенте - Утрехт
3 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 21:45
АДО Ден Хааг - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 20:45
Гронинген - Хераклес
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 19:30
Херенвен - Фортуна
1 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 21:00
Эммен - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 3
окончен
25.08.19 17:45
ПЕК Зволле - Спарта
2 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 15:30
Утрехт - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 13:15
Валвейк - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 21:45
Херенвен - Твенте
0 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 20:45
Хераклес - Витесс
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:30
Виллем II - Эммен
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 21:00
Хераклес - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 17:45
Фейеноорд - Утрехт
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 17:45
АЗ Алкмар - Гронинген
0 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 15:30
Твенте - Валвейк
3 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 13:15
Фортуна - Виллем II
2 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 21:45
Эммен - Херенвен
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 19:30
ВВВ-Венло - Аякс
1 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 19:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Спарта
1 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 21:00
Витесс - ПЕК Зволле
3 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 21:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 17:45
Утрехт - ПЕК Зволле
3 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 15:30
Валвейк - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 15:30
Херенвен - Фейеноорд
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 13:15
Фортуна - Хераклес
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 21:45
Виллем II - Витесс
0 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 20:45
Аякс - Эммен
5 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 19:30
Гронинген - Твенте
1 : 3
окончен
09.08.19 21:00
Спарта - ВВВ-Венло
4 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 21:00
АЗ Алкмар - Фортуна
4 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 17:45
АДО Ден Хааг - Утрехт
2 : 4
окончен
04.08.19 15:30
Фейеноорд - Спарта
2 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 13:15
Хераклес - Херенвен
0 : 4
окончен
03.08.19 21:45
ВВВ-Венло - Валвейк
3 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 21:45
Твенте - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 19:30
Витесс - Аякс
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 19:30
Эммен - Гронинген
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 21:00
ПЕК Зволле - Виллем II
1 : 3
окончен
28.05.19 21:45
Витесс - Утрехт
0 : 2
окончен
24.05.19 21:45
Утрехт - Витесс
1 : 1
окончен
21.05.19 21:45
Витесс - Гронинген
3 : 1
окончен
21.05.19 19:30
Утрехт - Хераклес
3 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 21:45
Гронинген - Витесс
2 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 19:30
Хераклес - Утрехт
0 : 2
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
Де Графсхап - Аякс
1 : 4
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
Эксельсиор - АЗ Алкмар
4 : 2
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
Фортуна - Фейеноорд
1 : 4
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Хераклес
3 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
Эммен - Гронинген
1 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Виллем II
6 : 2
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
ВВВ-Венло - Витесс
1 : 3
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
Утрехт - Херенвен
3 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 20:30
НАК Бреда - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Виллем II - Эммен
2 : 3
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Гронинген - Фортуна
3 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
АЗ Алкмар - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Витесс - Де Графсхап
6 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Хераклес - Эксельсиор
4 : 5
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Аякс - Утрехт
4 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Фейеноорд - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 2
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Херенвен - НАК Бреда
2 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
ПЕК Зволле - ВВВ-Венло
2 : 4
окончен
29.04.19 21:00
ПЕК Зволле - Гронинген
3 : 2
окончен
25.04.19 21:45
Виллем II - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 3
окончен
25.04.19 19:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Эксельсиор
3 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 21:45
НАК Бреда - Фейеноорд
0 : 4
окончен
24.04.19 20:45
Утрехт - Фортуна
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.19 21:45
Аякс - Витесс
4 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 20:45
Херенвен - ВВВ-Венло
2 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 20:45
АЗ Алкмар - Хераклес
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.19 19:30
Де Графсхап - Эммен
1 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 17:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 15:30
Фортуна - НАК Бреда
2 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 13:15
Эксельсиор - Виллем II
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 21:45
Фейеноорд - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 21:45
ВВВ-Венло - Де Графсхап
4 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 20:45
Витесс - ПЕК Зволле
4 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 19:30
Эммен - Утрехт
2 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 19:30
Гронинген - Аякс
0 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 21:00
Хераклес - Херенвен
2 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 17:45
Утрехт - Витесс
0 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 15:30
Виллем II - ПЕК Зволле
2 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 15:30
Херенвен - Гронинген
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 13:15
ПСВ Эйндховен - Де Графсхап
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 21:45
Фортуна - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 21:45
Фейеноорд - Хераклес
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 19:30
АЗ Алкмар - АДО Ден Хааг
2 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 19:30
Аякс - Эксельсиор
6 : 2
окончен
12.04.19 21:00
НАК Бреда - Эммен
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:45
Витесс - ПСВ Эйндховен
3 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 15:30
ПЕК Зволле - Фортуна
5 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 15:30
ВВВ-Венло - Фейеноорд
0 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 13:15
Эммен - Херенвен
2 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 21:45
Де Графсхап - АЗ Алкмар
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 21:45
Хераклес - НАК Бреда
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 20:45
Гронинген - Эксельсиор
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 19:30
Виллем II - Аякс
1 : 4
окончен
06.04.19 19:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Утрехт
5 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 21:45
Фейеноорд - Херенвен
3 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 19:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - ПЕК Зволле
4 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 21:45
Эммен - Аякс
2 : 5
окончен
03.04.19 20:45
Эксельсиор - НАК Бреда
1 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 20:45
Фортуна - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 19:30
ВВВ-Венло - Утрехт
2 : 6
окончен
02.04.19 21:45
Гронинген - Де Графсхап
1 : 0
окончен
02.04.19 20:45
Хераклес - Виллем II
3 : 4
окончен
02.04.19 19:30
Витесс - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 17:45
Аякс - ПСВ Эйндховен
3 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 15:30
ПЕК Зволле - Эммен
3 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 15:30
Утрехт - Фейеноорд
3 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 13:15
НАК Бреда - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 22:45
АЗ Алкмар - Гронинген
1 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 22:45
Херенвен - Эксельсиор
1 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 21:45
Де Графсхап - Хераклес
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 20:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Витесс
3 : 3
окончен
30.03.19 20:30
Виллем II - Фортуна
3 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 18:45
Эксельсиор - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 16:30
АЗ Алкмар - Аякс
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 16:30
Гронинген - АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 14:15
ВВВ-Венло - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 22:45
Хераклес - Витесс
3 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 21:45
Фейеноорд - Виллем II
2 : 3
окончен
16.03.19 21:45
НАК Бреда - Утрехт
0 : 4
окончен
16.03.19 20:30
Херенвен - Де Графсхап
0 : 3
окончен
15.03.19 22:00
Фортуна - Эммен
3 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 20:30
Аякс - ПЕК Зволле
2 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 18:45
Аякс - Фортуна
4 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 16:30
Витесс - Фейеноорд
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 16:30
Эммен - Хераклес
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 14:15
ПЕК Зволле - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 22:45
Виллем II - Де Графсхап
3 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 21:45
АДО Ден Хааг - Херенвен
2 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - НАК Бреда
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 20:30
ВВВ-Венло - Эксельсиор
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 22:00
Утрехт - Гронинген
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 18:45
АЗ Алкмар - Фортуна
4 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 18:45
Фейеноорд - Эммен
4 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 16:30
Херенвен - Виллем II
4 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 16:30
Гронинген - ВВВ-Венло
3 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 22:45
Витесс - НАК Бреда
4 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 21:45
Эксельсиор - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 20:30
Хераклес - Утрехт
1 : 5
окончен
01.03.19 22:00
Де Графсхап - АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 18:45
Виллем II - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 16:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Фейеноорд
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 16:30
Эммен - Витесс
0 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 14:15
АДО Ден Хааг - Аякс
1 : 5
окончен
23.02.19 22:45
НАК Бреда - Гронинген
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 21:45
Фортуна - Херенвен
2 : 4
окончен
23.02.19 21:45
ПЕК Зволле - Де Графсхап
0 : 3
окончен
23.02.19 20:30
Утрехт - Эксельсиор
0 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 22:00
ВВВ-Венло - Хераклес
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 18:45
Де Графсхап - Утрехт
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 16:30
Гронинген - Фейеноорд
1 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 16:30
Эксельсиор - Эммен
2 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 14:15
Аякс - НАК Бреда
5 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 22:45
Витесс - Виллем II
3 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 21:45
Хераклес - Фортуна
6 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 21:45
Херенвен - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 20:30
АЗ Алкмар - ВВВ-Венло
3 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 22:00
АДО Ден Хааг - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 18:45
Утрехт - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 16:30
Гронинген - Витесс
2 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 16:30
Эммен - АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 14:15
Фортуна - Эксельсиор
4 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 22:45
Фейеноорд - Де Графсхап
4 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 22:45
ВВВ-Венло - Виллем II
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 20:30
Херенвен - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 20:30
Хераклес - Аякс
1 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 22:00
НАК Бреда - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
окончен
03.02.19 18:45
АДО Ден Хааг - Хераклес
2 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 16:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Фортуна
5 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 16:30
ПЕК Зволле - Утрехт
4 : 3
окончен
03.02.19 14:15
Эксельсиор - Фейеноорд
2 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 22:45
АЗ Алкмар - Эммен
5 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 21:45
Виллем II - Гронинген
1 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 21:45
Аякс - ВВВ-Венло
6 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 20:30
Витесс - Херенвен
2 : 2
окончен
01.02.19 22:00
Де Графсхап - НАК Бреда
3 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 18:45
Херенвен - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 16:30
Утрехт - Виллем II
0 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 16:30
Фейеноорд - Аякс
6 : 2
окончен
27.01.19 14:15
Фортуна - Витесс
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 22:45
ВВВ-Венло - Эммен
2 : 3
окончен
26.01.19 21:45
ПСВ Эйндховен - Гронинген
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 21:45
Эксельсиор - Де Графсхап
2 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 20:30
Хераклес - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 2
окончен
25.01.19 22:00
НАК Бреда - АДО Ден Хааг
1 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 18:45
Аякс - Херенвен
4 : 4
окончен
20.01.19 16:30
Эммен - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 2
окончен
20.01.19 16:30
Де Графсхап - Фортуна
5 : 1
окончен
20.01.19 14:15
Виллем II - НАК Бреда
2 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 22:45
Гронинген - Хераклес
3 : 0
окончен
19.01.19 21:45
АДО Ден Хааг - ВВВ-Венло
2 : 4
окончен
19.01.19 21:45
ПЕК Зволле - Фейеноорд
3 : 1
окончен
19.01.19 20:30
АЗ Алкмар - Утрехт
3 : 0
окончен
18.01.19 22:00
Витесс - Эксельсиор
3 : 2
окончен