03.01.21 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Ривер Плейт
2 : 2
окончен
30.12.20 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 3
окончен
30.12.20 01:20
Унион - Ланус
2 : 0
окончен
29.12.20 23:10
Альдосиви - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 1
окончен
29.12.20 03:30
Колон - Банфилд
1 : 2
окончен
29.12.20 03:30
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Тальерес
2 : 2
окончен
29.12.20 01:20
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Индепендьенте
0 : 2
окончен
29.12.20 01:20
Велес Сарсфилд - Эстудиантес
2 : 3
окончен
28.12.20 23:10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Сентраль Кордова
3 : 1
окончен
28.12.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
28.12.20 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Уракан
3 : 0
окончен
27.12.20 23:10
Дефенса и Хустисия - Патронато
2 : 1
окончен
27.12.20 23:10
Расинг А - Годой-Крус
6 : 1
окончен
22.12.20 03:30
Банфилд - Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 1
окончен
22.12.20 01:20
Росарио Сентраль - Унион
2 : 2
окончен
22.12.20 01:20
Сентраль Кордова - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 2
окончен
21.12.20 03:30
Уракан - Ривер Плейт
1 : 3
окончен
21.12.20 01:20
Индепендьенте - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
окончен
21.12.20 01:20
Эстудиантес - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.20 23:10
Ланус - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.20 03:30
Тальерес - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 1
окончен
20.12.20 01:20
Сан-Лоренсо - Колон
2 : 2
окончен
20.12.20 01:10
Годой-Крус - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 : 3
окончен
15.12.20 01:20
Сентраль Кордова - Годой-Крус
1 : 1
окончен
14.12.20 23:10
Росарио Сентраль - Патронато
4 : 0
окончен
14.12.20 03:30
Уракан - Индепендьенте
3 : 2
окончен
14.12.20 01:20
Ривер Плейт - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 1
окончен
13.12.20 23:10
Альдосиви - Ланус
1 : 2
окончен
13.12.20 23:10
Унион - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 3
окончен
13.12.20 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Тальерес
0 : 2
окончен
13.12.20 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Арсенал Саранди
1 : 1
окончен
08.12.20 01:10
Сан-Лоренсо - Альдосиви
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.20 01:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Эстудиантес
1 : 0
окончен
07.12.20 03:30
Тальерес - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
07.12.20 03:30
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Ланус
3 : 1
окончен
07.12.20 01:10
Индепендьенте - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 0
окончен
06.12.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Годой-Крус
3 : 1
окончен
06.12.20 01:20
Патронато - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 0
окончен
06.12.20 01:20
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Уракан
0 : 0
окончен
05.12.20 01:20
Сентраль Кордова - Колон
0 : 2
окончен
01.12.20 03:30
Эстудиантес - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 0
окончен
01.12.20 01:20
Атлетико Тукуман - Арсенал Саранди
3 : 2
окончен
30.11.20 23:10
Альдосиви - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 4
окончен
30.11.20 03:30
Уракан - Патронато
1 : 0
окончен
30.11.20 03:30
Ланус - Тальерес
1 : 0
окончен
30.11.20 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.20 03:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Тальерес
1 : 1
окончен
24.11.20 01:00
Годой-Крус - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 1
окончен
23.11.20 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.20 01:20
Патронато - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 0
окончен
22.11.20 23:10
Эстудиантес - Альдосиви
0 : 1
окончен
22.11.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Сентраль Кордова
0 : 0
окончен
22.11.20 01:20
Уракан - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 2
окончен
21.11.20 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Ланус
1 : 2
окончен
20.11.20 23:10
Арсенал Саранди - Унион
2 : 3
окончен
20.11.20 03:15
Атлетико Тукуман - Расинг А
2 : 0
окончен
17.11.20 03:15
Колон - Сентраль Кордова
2 : 0
окончен
17.11.20 01:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Патронато
1 : 0
окончен
16.11.20 03:15
Бока Хуниорс - Тальерес
0 : 1
окончен
16.11.20 00:45
Дефенса и Хустисия - Индепендьенте
0 : 0
окончен
15.11.20 22:15
Эстудиантес - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
15.11.20 20:00
Уракан - Химнасия и Эсгрима
3 : 2
окончен
15.11.20 03:15
Годой-Крус - Ривер Плейт
0 : 1
окончен
15.11.20 00:45
Расинг А - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 2
окончен
14.11.20 22:15
Ланус - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 : 4
окончен
14.11.20 20:00
Альдосиви - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 4
окончен
14.11.20 03:15
Атлетико Тукуман - Унион
3 : 1
окончен
14.11.20 01:00
Росарио Сентраль - Банфилд
2 : 4
окончен
10.11.20 03:30
Сентраль Кордова - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 2
окончен
10.11.20 01:15
Тальерес - Ланус
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.20 23:00
Индепендьенте - Колон
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.20 03:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.20 00:45
Унион - Расинг А
2 : 0
окончен
08.11.20 22:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Велес Сарсфилд
2 : 2
окончен
08.11.20 17:00
Арсенал Саранди - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 2
окончен
08.11.20 03:15
Ривер Плейт - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
окончен
08.11.20 00:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Эстудиантес
2 : 0
окончен
07.11.20 01:00
Патронато - Уракан
1 : 2
окончен
04.11.20 03:00
Ривер Плейт - Банфилд
1 : 3
окончен
03.11.20 03:15
Росарио Сентраль - Годой-Крус
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 00:45
Сентраль Кордова - Индепендьенте
0 : 1
окончен
01.11.20 22:15
Расинг А - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 4
окончен
01.11.20 20:00
Унион - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 0
окончен
01.11.20 17:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Колон
0 : 3
окончен
01.11.20 03:15
Ланус - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
окончен
01.11.20 00:45
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 0
окончен
31.10.20 01:00
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Патронато
3 : 0
окончен
10.03.20 03:10
Эстудиантес - Расинг А
1 : 2
окончен
10.03.20 01:00
Унион - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 3
окончен
09.03.20 03:50
Тальерес - Колон
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 03:45
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Годой-Крус
0 : 2
окончен
09.03.20 01:40
Индепендьенте - Сентраль Кордова
3 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 23:35
Сан-Лоренсо - Ланус
4 : 3
окончен
08.03.20 03:00
Бока Хуниорс - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 03:00
Атлетико Тукуман - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 00:00
Банфилд - Уракан
0 : 3
окончен
08.03.20 00:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Патронато
2 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 03:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 01:00
Арсенал Саранди - Альдосиви
4 : 0
окончен
05.03.20 01:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Годой-Крус
0 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 03:10
Уракан - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.20 01:00
Патронато - Тальерес
3 : 2
окончен
02.03.20 03:50
Велес Сарсфилд - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
окончен
02.03.20 01:45
Росарио Сентраль - Арсенал Саранди
3 : 1
окончен
02.03.20 01:40
Ланус - Эстудиантес
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 23:35
Альдосиви - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 3
окончен
01.03.20 03:50
Сентраль Кордова - Банфилд
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 03:50
Годой-Крус - Унион
1 : 3
окончен
01.03.20 01:40
Ривер Плейт - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 23:30
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 03:10
Колон - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 4
окончен
29.02.20 01:00
Расинг А - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
25.02.20 03:50
Тальерес - Уракан
4 : 2
окончен
25.02.20 03:45
Унион - Сентраль Кордова
0 : 0
окончен
25.02.20 01:40
Дефенса и Хустисия - Росарио Сентраль
3 : 0
окончен
24.02.20 03:45
Эстудиантес - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
окончен
24.02.20 01:40
Бока Хуниорс - Годой-Крус
3 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 23:35
Арсенал Саранди - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 4
окончен
23.02.20 03:50
Атлетико Тукуман - Ланус
2 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 03:45
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Колон
4 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 01:40
Индепендьенте - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 23:35
Сан-Лоренсо - Расинг А
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 03:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Патронато
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 01:00
Банфилд - Альдосиви
0 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 03:10
Индепендьенте - Арсенал Саранди
1 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 01:00
Эстудиантес - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 2
окончен
17.02.20 03:50
Сентраль Кордова - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 4
окончен
17.02.20 01:40
Ланус - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 01:40
Ривер Плейт - Банфилд
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 03:50
Тальерес - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 01:45
Росарио Сентраль - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 01:40
Атлетико Тукуман - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 23:35
Уракан - Альдосиви
0 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 03:10
Колон - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 01:00
Патронато - Унион
1 : 0
окончен
11.02.20 03:10
Годой-Крус - Уракан
2 : 1
окончен
11.02.20 01:00
Арсенал Саранди - Тальерес
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.20 03:45
Унион - Ривер Плейт
1 : 2
окончен
10.02.20 01:40
Расинг А - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 23:35
Сан-Лоренсо - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 03:45
Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Тукуман
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 01:40
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Эстудиантес
0 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 01:40
Банфилд - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 23:35
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Патронато
1 : 1
окончен
08.02.20 23:35
Дефенса и Хустисия - Колон
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 03:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ланус
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 01:00
Альдосиви - Сентраль Кордова
0 : 2
окончен
04.02.20 03:10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
окончен
04.02.20 01:00
Патронато - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 2
окончен
03.02.20 03:45
Тальерес - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 2
окончен
03.02.20 01:40
Колон - Банфилд
0 : 1
окончен
03.02.20 01:40
Ланус - Годой-Крус
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 23:35
Ривер Плейт - Сентраль Кордова
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 03:45
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 01:40
Атлетико Тукуман - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
02.02.20 01:40
Эстудиантес - Унион
3 : 1
окончен
01.02.20 23:35
Индепендьенте - Росарио Сентраль
5 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 03:10
Уракан - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 1
окончен
31.01.20 03:10
Велес Сарсфилд - Альдосиви
1 : 1
окончен
27.01.20 03:45
Бока Хуниорс - Индепендьенте
0 : 0
окончен
27.01.20 01:40
Расинг А - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 23:35
Банфилд - Патронато
3 : 3
окончен
26.01.20 23:35
Дефенса и Хустисия - Тальерес
4 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 03:45
Годой-Крус - Ривер Плейт
0 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 01:40
Сан-Лоренсо - Эстудиантес
1 : 1
окончен
26.01.20 01:40
Сентраль Кордова - Колон
1 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 23:35
Арсенал Саранди - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 03:45
Унион - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
25.01.20 03:45
Росарио Сентраль - Уракан
2 : 1
окончен
25.01.20 01:40
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 0
окончен
24.01.20 23:35
Альдосиви - Ланус
2 : 0
окончен
20.01.20 01:10
Индепендьенте - Ривер Плейт
1 : 2
окончен
13.12.19 23:10
Индепендьенте - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 : 3
окончен
13.12.19 03:00
Арсенал Саранди - Колон
2 : 1
окончен
10.12.19 03:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Эстудиантес
1 : 1
окончен
10.12.19 01:00
Патронато - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 1
окончен
09.12.19 03:45
Ривер Плейт - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 1
окончен
09.12.19 01:40
Росарио Сентраль - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 23:35
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Сентраль Кордова
2 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 23:35
Дефенса и Хустисия - Годой-Крус
2 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 03:45
Ланус - Расинг А
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 01:40
Тальерес - Унион
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 01:40
Атлетико Тукуман - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 23:35
Уракан - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 03:10
Индепендьенте - Банфилд
0 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 01:00
Колон - Альдосиви
0 : 2
окончен
03.12.19 03:10
Унион - Уракан
1 : 0
окончен
03.12.19 01:00
Арсенал Саранди - Ланус
1 : 1
окончен
02.12.19 03:45
Сентраль Кордова - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 1
окончен
02.12.19 03:45
Альдосиви - Индепендьенте
0 : 0
окончен
02.12.19 01:40
Годой-Крус - Тальерес
0 : 5
окончен
02.12.19 01:40
Велес Сарсфилд - Колон
3 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 23:10
Сан-Лоренсо - Патронато
2 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 03:45
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Ривер Плейт
2 : 3
окончен
01.12.19 01:40
Бока Хуниорс - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 23:35
Эстудиантес - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 03:10
Расинг А - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 01:00
Банфилд - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 1
окончен
26.11.19 03:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 0
окончен
26.11.19 03:10
Росарио Сентраль - Альдосиви
5 : 1
окончен
26.11.19 01:00
Колон - Эстудиантес
3 : 2
окончен
26.11.19 01:00
Патронато - Годой-Крус
0 : 2
окончен
25.11.19 03:45
Тальерес - Расинг А
3 : 3
окончен
25.11.19 01:40
Банфилд - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 0
окончен
25.11.19 01:40
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 23:10
Бока Хуниорс - Унион
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 03:45
Атлетико Тукуман - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 01:40
Уракан - Сентраль Кордова
1 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 01:40
Дефенса и Хустисия - Ланус
2 : 0
окончен
11.11.19 02:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 23:45
Расинг А - Уракан
1 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 21:30
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 19:15
Альдосиви - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 3
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
Ривер Плейт - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 03:10
Сентраль Кордова - Патронато
3 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 02:00
Годой-Крус - Индепендьенте
1 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 23:45
Сан-Лоренсо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
3 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 21:30
Ланус - Банфилд
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 03:10
Унион - Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 01:00
Эстудиантес - Тальерес
1 : 0
окончен
05.11.19 03:10
Уракан - Ланус
0 : 1
окончен
05.11.19 03:10
Сентраль Кордова - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 0
окончен
05.11.19 01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
04.11.19 02:00
Индепендьенте - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 23:45
Патронато - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 21:30
Тальерес - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 19:15
Банфилд - Унион
3 : 3
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Бока Хуниорс - Арсенал Саранди
5 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 02:00
Альдосиви - Ривер Плейт
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 23:45
Росарио Сентраль - Годой-Крус
5 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 21:30
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Эстудиантес
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 19:15
Колон - Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 2
окончен
01.11.19 03:20
Ланус - Бока Хуниорс
2 : 1
окончен
01.11.19 01:10
Велес Сарсфилд - Уракан
0 : 0
окончен
31.10.19 23:00
Арсенал Саранди - Сентраль Кордова
2 : 2
окончен
31.10.19 03:20
Расинг А - Банфилд
0 : 0
окончен
31.10.19 01:10
Унион - Индепендьенте
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 23:00
Сан-Лоренсо - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 3
окончен
30.10.19 21:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Тальерес
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 03:20
Ривер Плейт - Колон
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 01:10
Атлетико Тукуман - Патронато
2 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 01:10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 4
окончен
29.10.19 23:00
Эстудиантес - Росарио Сентраль
3 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 21:00
Годой-Крус - Альдосиви
3 : 2
окончен
22.10.19 03:20
Колон - Годой-Крус
2 : 1
окончен
22.10.19 01:00
Сентраль Кордова - Эстудиантес
0 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 23:45
Росарио Сентраль - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 21:30
Уракан - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 19:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Унион
0 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 17:00
Альдосиви - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 02:00
Тальерес - Ланус
2 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 23:45
Патронато - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 21:30
Индепендьенте - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 19:15
Банфилд - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 03:10
Бока Хуниорс - Расинг А
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 01:00
Арсенал Саранди - Ривер Плейт
3 : 3
окончен
07.10.19 02:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 23:45
Ривер Плейт - Патронато
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 21:30
Унион - Колон
1 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 19:15
Ланус - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Индепендьенте
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 02:00
Расинг А - Альдосиви
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 23:45
Эстудиантес - Уракан
0 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 21:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Сентраль Кордова
1 : 4
окончен
05.10.19 19:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 19:15
Годой-Крус - Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 4
окончен
05.10.19 03:10
Атлетико Тукуман - Тальерес
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 01:00
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Банфилд
0 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 03:10
Колон - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 01:00
Сентраль Кордова - Годой-Крус
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.19 02:00
Индепендьенте - Тальерес
3 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 23:45
Росарио Сентраль - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 21:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 19:15
Уракан - Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Банфилд - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 02:00
Бока Хуниорс - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 23:45
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 21:30
Арсенал Саранди - Эстудиантес
3 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 03:10
Патронато - Ланус
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 01:00
Альдосиви - Унион
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 03:00
Тальерес - Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.19 02:00
Ривер Плейт - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 23:45
Расинг А - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 21:30
Ланус - Колон
3 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 19:15
Годой-Крус - Банфилд
0 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 17:00
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Альдосиви
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 02:00
Атлетико Тукуман - Индепендьенте
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 23:45
Сан-Лоренсо - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 21:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Уракан
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 19:15
Эстудиантес - Патронато
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 03:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Сентраль Кордова
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 01:00
Унион - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 0
окончен
17.09.19 03:10
Велес Сарсфилд - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
17.09.19 01:00
Альдосиви - Патронато
1 : 1
окончен
16.09.19 02:00
Бока Хуниорс - Эстудиантес
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 23:45
Индепендьенте - Ланус
2 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 21:30
Росарио Сентраль - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 19:15
Банфилд - Тальерес
0 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Расинг А
1 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 02:00
Уракан - Ривер Плейт
0 : 4
окончен
14.09.19 23:45
Колон - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 21:30
Сентраль Кордова - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 21:30
Годой-Крус - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 19:15
Арсенал Саранди - Унион
4 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 23:00
Ривер Плейт - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 19:15
Тальерес - Альдосиви
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 19:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Уракан
4 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 17:00
Колон - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 17:00
Атлетико Тукуман - Арсенал Саранди
1 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 02:00
Расинг А - Годой-Крус
3 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 23:45
Патронато - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 21:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Унион
2 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 19:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 03:10
Дефенса и Хустисия - Банфилд
0 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 03:10
Эстудиантес - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 01:00
Ланус - Сентраль Кордова
1 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 03:10
Уракан - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 01:00
Альдосиви - Атлетико Тукуман
3 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 02:00
Банфилд - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 23:45
Ривер Плейт - Тальерес
0 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 21:30
Сентраль Кордова - Расинг А
0 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 19:15
Унион - Ланус
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Годой-Крус - Эстудиантес
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 02:00
Индепендьенте - Колон
2 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 23:45
Росарио Сентраль - Патронато
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 21:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
3 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 03:00
Арсенал Саранди - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 2
окончен
20.08.19 02:00
Эстудиантес - Индепендьенте
3 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 23:45
Колон - Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 1
окончен
19.08.19 21:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Годой-Крус
1 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 02:00
Бока Хуниорс - Альдосиви
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 23:45
Ланус - Велес Сарсфилд
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 21:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Патронато - Уракан
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 02:00
Расинг А - Ривер Плейт
1 : 6
окончен
17.08.19 23:45
Сан-Лоренсо - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 21:30
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Унион
2 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 03:10
Тальерес - Сентраль Кордова
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Банфилд
3 : 2
окончен
06.08.19 03:10
Годой-Крус - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 2
окончен
05.08.19 02:00
Патронато - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 23:45
Ривер Плейт - Ланус
3 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 21:30
Банфилд - Эстудиантес
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 19:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 17:00
Унион - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 02:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Расинг А
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 23:45
Сентраль Кордова - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 21:30
Росарио Сентраль - Тальерес
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 19:15
Альдосиви - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 03:00
Уракан - Колон
2 : 0
окончен
30.07.19 03:10
Атлетико Тукуман - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 2
окончен
30.07.19 01:00
Арсенал Саранди - Банфилд
1 : 0
окончен
29.07.19 02:00
Бока Хуниорс - Уракан
0 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 23:45
Дефенса и Хустисия - Индепендьенте
0 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 21:30
Тальерес - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 19:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Сентраль Кордова
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 17:00
Эстудиантес - Альдосиви
1 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 02:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 23:45
Ланус - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 21:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Годой-Крус
3 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 19:15
Колон - Патронато
0 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 03:00
Расинг А - Унион
0 : 0
окончен
08.04.19 00:30
Расинг А - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 21:15
Патронато - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 21:15
Сан-Мартин - Тальерес
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 21:15
Ривер Плейт - Тигре
2 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 21:15
Бельграно - Годой-Крус
1 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 19:00
Росарио Сентраль - Индепендьенте
1 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Уракан - Атлетико Тукуман
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 02:00
Альдосиви - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 23:45
Велес Сарсфилд - Ланус
4 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 21:30
Банфилд - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 21:30
Унион - Эстудиантес
0 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 19:15
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Колон
3 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 03:10
Сан-Мартин Т - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 0
окончен
02.04.19 03:10
Колон - Сан-Мартин
0 : 0
окончен
02.04.19 01:00
Эстудиантес - Сан-Мартин Т
1 : 1
окончен
01.04.19 00:10
Дефенса и Хустисия - Унион
1 : 1
окончен
01.04.19 00:10
Тигре - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 19:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 19:15
Ланус - Бельграно
3 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 17:00
Атлетико Тукуман - Альдосиви
1 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 02:00
Тальерес - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 23:45
Индепендьенте - Велес Сарсфилд
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 21:30
Годой-Крус - Патронато
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 19:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 03:10
Бока Хуниорс - Банфилд
2 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 01:00
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Уракан
3 : 1
окончен
24.03.19 02:00
Колон - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 1
окончен
19.03.19 03:10
Уракан - Эстудиантес
0 : 1
окончен
19.03.19 01:00
Банфилд - Годой-Крус
2 : 2
окончен
18.03.19 02:00
Сан-Мартин Т - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 4
окончен
17.03.19 23:45
Ривер Плейт - Индепендьенте
3 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 21:30
Росарио Сентраль - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 19:15
Тальерес - Тигре
1 : 3
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Патронато - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 02:00
Расинг А - Бельграно
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 23:45
Сан-Мартин - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 3
окончен
16.03.19 21:30
Унион - Ланус
3 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 19:15
Велес Сарсфилд - Атлетико Тукуман
2 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 03:10
Альдосиви - Колон
3 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 01:00
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 03:10
Дефенса и Хустисия - Банфилд
3 : 2
окончен
12.03.19 03:10
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 0
окончен
12.03.19 01:00
Тигре - Унион
2 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Ривер Плейт
0 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 01:20
Индепендьенте - Альдосиви
2 : 0
окончен
11.03.19 01:20
Уракан - Сан-Мартин Т
1 : 3
окончен
10.03.19 23:10
Эстудиантес - Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Сан-Лоренсо
3 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 01:20
Колон - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 23:10
Годой-Крус - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 23:10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Тальерес
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 03:10
Бельграно - Патронато
3 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 01:00
Ланус - Сан-Мартин
1 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 03:30
Альдосиви - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен
05.03.19 01:20
Велес Сарсфилд - Тигре
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 23:10
Банфилд - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 03:30
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.19 01:20
Расинг А - Эстудиантес
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 23:10
Тальерес - Колон
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 23:10
Патронато - Уракан
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
4 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 01:20
Сан-Мартин - Годой-Крус
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 01:20
Сан-Мартин Т - Ланус
1 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 23:10
Росарио Сентраль - Бельграно
0 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 03:10
Унион - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 3
окончен
02.03.19 01:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 3
окончен
26.02.19 03:10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Сан-Мартин
3 : 0
окончен
26.02.19 01:00
Альдосиви - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 0
окончен
25.02.19 03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 01:20
Эстудиантес - Тальерес
0 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 01:20
Атлетико Тукуман - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 23:10
Ривер Плейт - Сан-Мартин Т
2 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 03:30
Индепендьенте - Расинг А
1 : 3
окончен
24.02.19 01:20
Бельграно - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 23:10
Уракан - Унион
1 : 3
окончен
23.02.19 23:10
Годой-Крус - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 03:10
Ланус - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 03:10
Колон - Банфилд
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 01:00
Тигре - Патронато
2 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 03:00
Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 2
окончен
19.02.19 03:10
Расинг А - Годой-Крус
3 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Эстудиантес
2 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 03:30
Банфилд - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Ланус
2 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 23:10
Тальерес - Уракан
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 23:10
Росарио Сентраль - Тигре
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 03:30
Сан-Мартин - Индепендьенте
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 01:20
Патронато - Альдосиви
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 01:20
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 23:10
Сан-Лоренсо - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 03:10
Сан-Мартин Т - Бельграно
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 01:00
Унион - Атлетико Тукуман
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 01:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Колон
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 03:00
Росарио Сентраль - Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 03:10
Альдосиви - Сан-Мартин
1 : 0
окончен
12.02.19 01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 03:30
Бельграно - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 01:20
Ривер Плейт - Расинг А
2 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 23:10
Годой-Крус - Сан-Мартин Т
3 : 2
окончен
10.02.19 23:10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Росарио Сентраль
0 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 01:20
Индепендьенте - Унион
2 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 01:20
Атлетико Тукуман - Тальерес
0 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 23:10
Эстудиантес - Патронато
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 03:10
Ланус - Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 03:10
Уракан - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 01:00
Тигре - Банфилд
4 : 4
окончен
05.02.19 03:10
Сан-Мартин - Эстудиантес
3 : 0
окончен
05.02.19 01:00
Патронато - Атлетико Тукуман
3 : 0
окончен
04.02.19 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Ривер Плейт
1 : 2
окончен
04.02.19 01:20
Расинг А - Уракан
3 : 1
окончен
03.02.19 23:10
Унион - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 23:10
Бока Хуниорс - Годой-Крус
2 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - Альдосиви
0 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 01:20
Ланус - Колон
1 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 01:20
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Бельграно
0 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 23:10
Сан-Лоренсо - Индепендьенте
0 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 03:10
Сан-Мартин Т - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 2
окончен
02.02.19 03:10
Тальерес - Банфилд
3 : 1
окончен
02.02.19 01:00
Химнасия и Эсгрима - Тигре
3 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 03:00
Сан-Мартин - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 4
окончен
31.01.19 03:00
Годой-Крус - Ривер Плейт
0 : 4
окончен
29.01.19 03:10
Эстудиантес - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 2
окончен
29.01.19 01:00
Колон - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
окончен
28.01.19 03:30
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Бока Хуниорс
1 : 1
окончен
28.01.19 01:20
Ривер Плейт - Патронато
1 : 3
окончен
27.01.19 23:10
Бельграно - Унион
0 : 0
окончен
27.01.19 23:10
Индепендьенте - Тальерес
1 : 1
окончен
27.01.19 03:30
Альдосиви - Расинг А
1 : 3
окончен
27.01.19 01:20
Атлетико Тукуман - Химнасия и Эсгрима
4 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 23:10
Тигре - Сан-Мартин Т
2 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 23:10
Уракан - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
окончен
26.01.19 03:10
Дефенса и Хустисия - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
окончен
26.01.19 01:00
Годой-Крус - Ланус
0 : 2
окончен
26.01.19 01:00
Банфилд - Сан-Мартин
1 : 1
окончен
24.01.19 03:00
Ривер Плейт - Унион
1 : 2
окончен
21.01.19 00:00
Сан-Лоренсо - Уракан
0 : 0
окончен
20.01.19 02:00
Ривер Плейт - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен