21.05.21 03:00
Бока Хуниорс - Барселона
0 : 0
окончен
21.05.21 03:00
Олимпия - Интернасьонал
0 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 01:00
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 05:00
Депортиво Тачира - Олвэйс Реди
7 : 2
окончен
20.05.21 05:00
Америка К - Ла-Гуайра
3 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 03:00
Серро Портеньо - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 03:00
Фламенго - ЛДУ Кито
2 : 2
окончен
20.05.21 03:00
Ривер Плейт - Санта-Фе
2 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 01:00
Спортинг Кристал - Рентистас
2 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 01:00
Велес Сарсфилд - Унион Ла-Калера
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.21 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Расинг А
0 : 1
окончен
19.05.21 03:30
Университарио - Индепендьенте дель Валье
3 : 2
окончен
19.05.21 03:30
Флуминенсе - Хуниор
1 : 2
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Насьональ М - Универсидад Католика
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Палмейрас - Дефенса и Хустисия
3 : 4
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Стронгест - Сантос
2 : 1
окончен
02.10.20 05:00
Дельфин - Дефенса и Хустисия
3 : 0
окончен
02.10.20 03:00
Тигре - Гуарани А
1 : 3
окончен
02.10.20 01:00
Олимпия - Сантос
2 : 3
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Фламенго - Индепендьенте дель Валье
4 : 0
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Альянса Лима - Эстудиантес Мерида
2 : 2
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Хуниор - Барселона
0 : 2
окончен
01.10.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Сан-Паулу
2 : 1
окончен
01.10.20 01:15
Насьональ М - Расинг А
1 : 2
окончен
01.10.20 01:15
Палмейрас - Боливар
5 : 0
окончен
01.10.20 01:15
Каракас - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Америка К - Интернасьонал
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Либертад
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Депортиво Бинасьональ
4 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 01:15
Гремио - Универсидад Католика
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 01:15
Пеньяроль - Коло-Коло
3 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 05:00
Мельгар - Палмейрас
0 : 4
окончен
26.04.19 03:00
Хуниор - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 23:00
Самора - Серро Портеньо
2 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Фламенго
2 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
Депортес Толима - Бока Хуниорс
2 : 2
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
Сан-Хосе Оруро - Пеньяроль
3 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 03:30
Альянса Лима - Интернасьонал
0 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 01:15
Росарио Сентраль - Универсидад Католика
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
3 : 2
окончен
25.04.19 01:15
Палестино - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Насьональ М
0 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 03:30
Годой-Крус - Спортинг Кристал
2 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 01:15
Универсидад де Консепсьон - Олимпия
3 : 3
окончен
24.04.19 01:15
Либертад - Гремио
0 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 01:15
Уракан - Эмелек
1 : 2
окончен
23.04.19 23:00
Депортиво Лара - Крузейро
0 : 2
окончен