28.05.21 03:00
ЛДУ Кито - Унион Ла-Калера
5 : 2
окончен
28.05.21 03:00
Фламенго - Велес Сарсфилд
0 : 0
окончен
28.05.21 01:00
Дефенса и Хустисия - Индепендьенте дель Валье
1 : 1
окончен
28.05.21 01:00
Палмейрас - Университарио
6 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 05:00
Универсидад Католика - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 05:00
Насьональ М - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 03:00
Барселона - Сантос
3 : 1
окончен
27.05.21 03:00
Бока Хуниорс - Стронгест
3 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 01:00
Интернасьонал - Олвэйс Реди
0 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 01:00
Олимпия - Депортиво Тачира
6 : 2
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Расинг А - Рентистас
3 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Ла-Гуайра
4 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Спортинг Кристал
3 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Серро Портеньо - Америка К
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 01:15
Санта-Фе - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 01:15
Ривер Плейт - Флуминенсе
1 : 3
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Каракас
3 : 0
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Либертад - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 4
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Интернасьонал
2 : 1
окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Гремио - Америка К
1 : 1
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Палмейрас - Тигре
5 : 0
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Боливар - Гуарани А
2 : 3
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Фламенго - Хуниор
3 : 1
окончен
22.10.20 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Барселона
2 : 0
окончен
22.10.20 01:15
Насьональ М - Альянса Лима
2 : 0
окончен
22.10.20 01:15
Расинг А - Эстудиантес Мерида
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Сан-Паулу - Депортиво Бинасьональ
5 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт - ЛДУ Кито
3 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Пеньяроль - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
3 : 2
окончен
21.10.20 03:30
Коло-Коло - Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 01:15
Сантос - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 01:15
Олимпия - Дельфин
0 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 03:30
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Депортес Толима
0 : 2
окончен
10.05.19 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
2 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 01:15
Олимпия - Спортинг Кристал
0 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 01:15
Годой-Крус - Универсидад де Консепсьон
1 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
Пеньяроль - Фламенго
0 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
Палмейрас - Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Сан-Хосе Оруро
4 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 03:30
Хуниор - Мельгар
0 : 1
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Крузейро - Эмелек
1 : 2
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Гремио - Универсидад Католика
2 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Уракан - Депортиво Лара
3 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 01:15
Росарио Сентраль - Либертад
2 : 1
окончен
08.05.19 03:30
Ривер Плейт - Интернасьонал
2 : 2
окончен
08.05.19 03:30
Альянса Лима - Палестино
1 : 2
окончен
08.05.19 01:15
Насьональ М - Серро Портеньо
1 : 1
окончен
08.05.19 01:15
Самора - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 2
окончен