28.10.21 22:00
Валвейк - Виллем II
3 : 0
окончен
28.10.21 19:45
Аякс Аматоры - Камбюр
0 : 5
окончен
27.10.21 22:00
Гронинген - Хелмонд Спорт
4 : 0
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Харкемасе Бойз - ДОВО
2 : 1
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Алмере Сити - Гоу Эхед Иглс
0 : 2
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
ГВВВ - Спарта
0 : 2
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Стапхорст - Гемерт
0 : 3
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
АДО Ден Хааг - Барендрехт
2 : 3
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Фортуна - Осс
3 : 0
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Ахиллес - ГВВ Унитас
4 : 0
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Вестландия - Эксельсиор Масслёйс
2 : 5
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Эйсселмервогелс - Эксельсиор
0 : 3
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Капелле - НЕК Неймеген
0 : 3
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
Де Трефферс - Рейнсбургсе Бойз
2 : 2
окончен
27.10.21 21:00
АФК - Херенвен
1 : 2
окончен
27.10.21 19:45
Осс '20 - Твенте
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.21 22:00
НАК Бреда - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
ДВС '33 - Эйндховен
2 : 1
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
Рода - Ден Босх
2 : 1
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
АСВХ - Хераклес
1 : 3
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
Волендам - Эммен
0 : 3
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
Спарта Нейкерк - АДО Ден Хааг
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
Козаккен Бойз - Телстар
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
Спакенбург - Дордрехт
3 : 0
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
ПЕК Зволле - Де Графсхап
4 : 1
окончен
26.10.21 21:00
АКВ - МВВ Маастрихт
0 : 3
окончен
26.10.21 19:45
СтеДоКо - Утрехт
0 : 5
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
Гемерт - ТЕК
3 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
ГВВ Унитас - Тер Леде
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
Осс '20 - ХСК '21
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
Спакенбург - УНА
5 : 2
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
Хогланд - Вестландия
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
Стапхорст - Донген
3 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
Козаккен Бойз - Груне Стер
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
УСВ Херкулес - АКВ
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
АДО Ден Хааг - Конинклейке
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.21 21:00
Остзан - Эксельсиор Масслёйс
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Аякс Аматоры - ВВСБ
4 : 1
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Ахиллес - ДТС Эде
3 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
ДВС '33 - Нордвейк
2 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Эйсселмервогелс - Спортлуст'46
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
АСВХ - Квик
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Спарта Нейкерк - Слидрехт
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Гус - ДОВО
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Лиссе - АФК
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Катвейк - Харкемасе Бойз
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Барендрехт - Схевенинген
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
ХСВ Хук - СтеДоКо
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Квик Бойс - Рейнсбургсе Бойз
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
ОДИН 59 - Де Трефферс
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
Харденберг - Капелле
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.21 21:00
ГВВВ - ВВОГ
3 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 19:00
ДЭМ - Спарта Нейкерк
0 : 0
не начался
14.08.21 18:00
Йос Ватерграфсмер - Тер Леде
0 : 0
не начался
14.08.21 18:00
Блау Гел '38 - Лиссе
0 : 0
не начался
14.08.21 18:00
Аякс Аматоры - ЭВВ
0 : 0
не начался
14.08.21 18:00
ХСК '21 - Эксельсиор '31
0 : 0
не начался
14.08.21 18:00
Холландия - АКВ
0 : 0
не начался
18.04.21 19:00
Аякс - Витесс
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.21 23:00
Херенвен - Аякс
0 : 3
окончен
02.03.21 23:00
Витесс - ВВВ-Венло
2 : 0
окончен
17.02.21 20:45
Херенвен - Фейеноорд
4 : 3
окончен
17.02.21 18:30
НЕК Неймеген - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 2
окончен
10.02.21 22:00
Аякс - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.21 22:00
Эксельсиор - Витесс
0 : 1
окончен
21.01.21 23:00
ВВВ-Венло - Гоу Эхед Иглс
1 : 0
окончен
21.01.21 20:45
НЕК Неймеген - Фортуна
3 : 2
окончен
20.01.21 23:00
АЗ Алкмар - Аякс
0 : 1
окончен
20.01.21 20:45
Фейеноорд - Хераклес
3 : 2
окончен
20.01.21 18:30
Эммен - Херенвен
1 : 2
окончен
19.01.21 23:00
Волендам - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 2
окончен
19.01.21 20:45
Витесс - АДО Ден Хааг
2 : 1
окончен
19.01.21 18:30
МВВ Маастрихт - Эксельсиор
2 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 23:00
Виллем II - Витесс
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 20:45
Камбюр - Гоу Эхед Иглс
1 : 2
окончен
02.12.20 21:45
Козаккен Бойз - Харкемасе Бойз
0 : 0
отменён
02.12.20 21:45
ТЕК - Гронинген
0 : 0
отменён
02.12.20 21:45
Капелле - АФК
0 : 0
отменён
02.12.20 21:45
ДВС '33 - Виллем II
0 : 0
отменён
02.12.20 21:45
Квик - НЕК Неймеген
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
Схевенинген - Алмере Сити
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
Барендрехт - Ахиллес
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
Стапхорст - ПЕК Зволле
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
ДТС Эде - Квик Бойс
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
Остзан - МВВ Маастрихт
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
Рейнсбургсе Бойз - Эксельсиор Масслёйс
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
ОДИН 59 - Волендам
0 : 0
отменён
01.12.20 21:45
Слидрехт - Эйсселмервогелс
0 : 0
отменён
28.10.20 23:00
Рода - Фортуна
0 : 2
окончен
28.10.20 21:45
Эммен - Эйндховен
2 : 0
окончен
28.10.20 21:45
Хераклес - Телстар
3 : 0
окончен
28.10.20 21:45
Валвейк - Камбюр
2 : 2
окончен
28.10.20 20:45
АДО Ден Хааг - Спарта
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.20 23:00
Дордрехт - Утрехт
2 : 4
окончен
27.10.20 21:45
Херенвен - Осс
3 : 1
окончен
27.10.20 21:45
ВВВ-Венло - Ден Босх
4 : 2
окончен
27.10.20 20:45
Твенте - Де Графсхап
1 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 23:00
Гоу Эхед Иглс - НАК Бреда
6 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 20:45
Эксельсиор - Хелмонд Спорт
4 : 0
окончен
07.10.20 21:00
Конинклейке - Осс '20
0 : 1
окончен
07.10.20 21:00
Эксельсиор '31 - Груне Стер
2 : 3
окончен
07.10.20 21:00
Рейнвогелс - УНА
2 : 4
окончен
07.10.20 21:00
Ахиллес - Гемерт
2 : 0
окончен
07.10.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
Козаккен Бойз -
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
АСВХ -
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
Нордвейк -
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
Схевенинген -
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
07.10.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
не начался
06.10.20 21:00
Спакенбург - АФК
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.20 21:00
Де Трефферс - Барендрехт
1 : 2
окончен
06.10.20 21:00
Харденберг - ГВВВ
3 : 2
окончен
06.10.20 21:00
Спарта Нейкерк - Рейнсбургсе Бойз
2 : 3
окончен
06.10.20 21:00
Спакенбург - АФК
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.20 21:00
Эксельсиор Масслёйс - Тер Леде
4 : 1
окончен
06.10.20 21:00
Харкемасе Бойз - Флево Бойз
5 : 2
окончен
06.10.20 21:00
Бёйтенпост - Капелле
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 18:00
Осс '20 - Аякс Аматоры
5 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 15:30
ДВС '33 - Донген
3 : 1
окончен
19.04.20 19:00
Утрехт - Фейеноорд
0 : 0
отменён
05.03.20 22:45
Фейеноорд - НАК Бреда
7 : 1
окончен
04.03.20 22:45
Утрехт - Аякс
2 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 22:45
Херенвен - Фейеноорд
0 : 1
окончен
13.02.20 20:30
Гоу Эхед Иглс - Утрехт
1 : 4
окончен
12.02.20 22:45
Витесс - Аякс
0 : 3
окончен
12.02.20 20:30
АЗ Алкмар - НАК Бреда
1 : 3
окончен
28.01.20 22:00
Фортуна - Фейеноорд
1 : 2
окончен
23.01.20 22:45
НАК Бреда - ПСВ Эйндховен
2 : 0
окончен
23.01.20 20:30
Эйсселмервогелс - Гоу Эхед Иглс
1 : 1
окончен
22.01.20 22:45
Херенвен - Виллем II
2 : 2
окончен
22.01.20 22:45
Аякс - Спакенбург
7 : 0
окончен
22.01.20 20:30
Хераклес - Витесс
0 : 2
окончен
21.01.20 22:45
Эйндховен - Утрехт
1 : 2
окончен
21.01.20 20:30
Осс - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 2
окончен
19.12.19 22:45
Камбюр - Фейеноорд
1 : 2
окончен
19.12.19 20:30
Гронинген - Утрехт
0 : 1
окончен
18.12.19 22:45
ГВВВ - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 2
окончен
18.12.19 21:45
АЗ Алкмар - Груне Стер
3 : 0
окончен
18.12.19 21:45
Остзан - Спакенбург
0 : 0
окончен
18.12.19 21:45
Хераклес - Дордрехт
3 : 0
окончен
18.12.19 21:45
Спарта Нейкерк - НАК Бреда
0 : 1
окончен
18.12.19 21:45
Виллем II - Спарта
3 : 0
окончен
18.12.19 20:30
Телстар - Аякс
3 : 4
окончен
17.12.19 22:45
Фортуна - ПЕК Зволле
3 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 21:45
Катвейк - Осс
0 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 21:45
Витесс - ОДИН 59
4 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 21:45
Херенвен - Рода
2 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 21:45
Эксельсиор - Эйндховен
0 : 2
окончен
17.12.19 21:45
Эйсселмервогелс - СтеДоКо
1 : 0
окончен
17.12.19 20:30
Твенте - Гоу Эхед Иглс
2 : 5
окончен
31.10.19 22:45
Фортуна - АДО Ден Хааг
3 : 0
окончен
31.10.19 20:30
Эксельсиор '31 - Утрехт
1 : 4
окончен
30.10.19 22:45
Спарта - Волендам
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
Груне Стер - ВВВ-Венло
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
Харкемасе Бойз - Гронинген
1 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
Де Трефферс - Твенте
0 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
Аякс Аматоры - Остзан
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
Эксельсиор Масслёйс - Херенвен
0 : 3
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
АФК - ОДИН 59
3 : 3
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
Спакенбург - АСВХ
2 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 21:45
Квик - Виллем II
0 : 4
окончен
30.10.19 20:30
Хераклес - Валвейк
4 : 3
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
НАК Бреда - Эммен
3 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Эксельсиор - НЕК Неймеген
4 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
ГВВВ - Хелмонд Спорт
2 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Флево Бойз - Катвейк
0 : 3
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Алмере Сити - Гоу Эхед Иглс
1 : 3
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Рейнсбургсе Бойз - Эйндховен
0 : 4
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Ахиллес - Рода
0 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Конинклейке - Телстар
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Дордрехт - МВВ Маастрихт
3 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Осс '20 - Осс
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 21:45
Эйсселмервогелс - Ден Босх
3 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 20:30
Витесс - Де Графсхап
2 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 00:00
Silvolde/GOES - Камбюр
0 : 5
2-й тайм, 90'
25.09.19 21:00
Осс '20 - Йодан Бойз
5 : 1
окончен
25.09.19 21:00
ЭВВ - Флево Бойз
0 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 21:00
Донген - Эксельсиор '31
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 21:00
АСВХ - ТЕК
5 : 1
окончен
24.09.19 21:00
Ахиллес - Харденберг
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.19 21:00
ГВВВ - Козаккен Бойз
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.19 21:00
ОДИН 59 - Барендрехт
4 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 21:00
Нордвейк - Рейнсбургсе Бойз
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.19 21:00
ВВОГ - Аякс Аматоры
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.19 21:00
Схевенинген - Харкемасе Бойз
0 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 19:00
ХСК '21 - СтеДоКо
2 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 16:00
Спарта Нейкерк - УНА
3 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 15:30
ВВСБ - Харкемасе Бойз
2 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 15:30
Рейнвогелс - Осс '20
0 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 15:30
ОДИН 59 - Гемерт
3 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 15:30
ДВС '33 - Квик
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Виллем II - Аякс
0 : 4
окончен
28.02.19 22:45
Виллем II - АЗ Алкмар
1 : 1
окончен
27.02.19 22:45
Фейеноорд - Аякс
0 : 3
окончен
24.01.19 22:45
Аякс - Херенвен
3 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 22:45
Фейеноорд - Фортуна
4 : 1
окончен
23.01.19 20:30
Твенте - Виллем II
2 : 3
окончен
22.01.19 22:45
АЗ Алкмар - Витесс
2 : 0
окончен