18.04.21 23:30
Мильонариос - Депортиво Кали
3 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 23:30
Атлетико Букараманга - Рионегро Агилас
4 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 23:30
Депортиво Перейра - Депортиво Пасто
4 : 2
окончен
18.04.21 23:30
Онсе Кальдас - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 23:30
Бояка Чико - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 23:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Патриотас Бояка
7 : 1
окончен
18.04.21 23:30
Америка К - Депортес Толима
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.21 23:30
Ла Экидад - Санта-Фе
1 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 03:40
Альянса Петролера - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
13.11.20 04:00
Депортиво Кукута - Америка К
0 : 0
перенесён
13.11.20 02:00
Депортиво Пасто - Онсе Кальдас
2 : 1
окончен
12.11.20 04:10
Альянса Петролера - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 3
окончен
12.11.20 02:05
Бояка Чико - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 2
окончен
12.11.20 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Хуниор
2 : 2
окончен
11.11.20 22:00
Депортиво Кали - Энвигадо
3 : 0
окончен
11.11.20 04:10
Санта-Фе - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
11.11.20 02:05
Депортиво Перейра - Мильонариос
0 : 2
окончен
11.11.20 00:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 0
окончен
10.11.20 22:00
Ла Экидад - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 0
окончен
08.11.20 00:00
Патриотас Бояка - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Америка К - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Мильонариос - Депортиво Перейра
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Пасто
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Депортес Толима - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Энвигадо - Депортиво Кали
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Рионегро Агилас - Бояка Чико
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Хуниор - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 0
перенесён
08.11.20 00:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
перенесён
26.10.19 03:30
Депортиво Кукута - Америка К
3 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 04:30
Депортес Толима - Патриотас Бояка
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 02:30
Депортиво Кали - Онсе Кальдас
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 01:30
Альянса Петролера - Хуниор
0 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Атлетико Уила - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Депортиво Пасто - Рионегро Агилас
3 : 3
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Унион Магдалена - Атлетико Букараманга
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.19 23:30
Ла Экидад - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.19 04:15
Мильонариос - Санта-Фе
2 : 4
окончен
24.10.19 02:15
Атлетико Насьональ - Энвигадо
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 04:15
Америка К - Депортиво Кукута
2 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 02:15
Хуниор - Альянса Петролера
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 00:15
Атлетико Букараманга - Унион Магдалена
0 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 04:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Атлетико Уила
2 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 02:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Ла Экидад
1 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 02:00
Санта-Фе - Мильонариос
0 : 0
окончен
02.05.19 00:00
Рионегро Агилас - Депортиво Пасто
2 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 22:00
Патриотас Бояка - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 03:00
Энвигадо - Атлетико Насьональ
4 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 02:30
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Кали
4 : 0
окончен