16.11.20 02:00
Мильонариос - Альянса Петролера
6 : 1
окончен
16.11.20 02:00
Америка К - Ла Экидад
1 : 2
окончен
16.11.20 02:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Кукута
3 : 0
окончен
16.11.20 02:00
Депортес Толима - Онсе Кальдас
2 : 3
окончен
16.11.20 02:00
Хуниор - Бояка Чико
3 : 0
окончен
16.11.20 02:00
Рионегро Агилас - Депортиво Кали
4 : 1
окончен
16.11.20 02:00
Депортиво Перейра - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 1
окончен
15.11.20 04:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Санта-Фе
1 : 2
окончен
15.11.20 02:00
Энвигадо - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 1
окончен
15.11.20 00:00
Депортиво Кукута - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Ла Экидад - Америка К
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Энвигадо
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Депортиво Пасто - Депортиво Перейра
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Альянса Петролера - Мильонариос
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Патриотас Бояка
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Бояка Чико - Хуниор
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Депортиво Кали - Рионегро Агилас
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Санта-Фе - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 0
перенесён
15.11.20 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
перенесён
14.11.20 21:30
Патриотас Бояка - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Патриотас Бояка - Альянса Петролера
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Хуниор - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Америка К - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Энвигадо - Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортес Толима
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 03:30
Санта-Фе - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 01:20
Онсе Кальдас - Унион Магдалена
3 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 01:20
Рионегро Агилас - Мильонариос
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 01:20
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Атлетико Уила
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.19 01:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Ла Экидад
2 : 2
окончен
06.05.19 01:30
Мильонариос - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
06.05.19 01:30
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Букараманга
3 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Санта-Фе
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортиво Кали - Энвигадо
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Альянса Петролера - Патриотас Бояка
3 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортиво Кукута - Хуниор
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортиво Пасто - Америка К
1 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Депортес Толима - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 23:30
Унион Магдалена - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 03:45
Атлетико Уила - Хагуарес де Кордоба
0 : 2
окончен