Германия - Бундеслига 19:30 Ольденбург 0 Бамберг 0
Португалия - Сегунда 20:00 Ковильян 0 Арока 0
Испания - Сегунда 20:00 Леганес 0 Понферрадина 0 П1 1.83 Х 3.30 П2 5.10
Нидерланды - Первый дивизион 21:00 ПСВ Эйндховен- 0 Де Графсхап 0
Испания - Сегунда 22:00 Альмерия 0 Эспаньол 0 П1 3.40 Х 3.30 П2 2.22
Англия - Премьер-лига 22:00 Лидс Юнайтед 0 Ливерпуль 0 П1 4.60 Х 4.50 П2 1.71
Португалия - Сегунда 22:00 Визела 0 Бенфика Б 0 П1 1.77 Х 3.40 П2 4.60
11.12.20 20:30
Зандхаузен - Гройтер Фюрт
0 : 3
окончен
04.12.20 20:30
Фортуна - Дармштадт 98
3 : 2
окончен
04.12.20 20:30
Хольштайн - Бохум
3 : 1
окончен
30.11.20 22:30
Бохум - Фортуна
5 : 0
окончен
27.11.20 20:30
Санкт-Паули - Оснабрюк
0 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 20:30
Дармштадт 98 - Айнтрахт Б
4 : 0
окончен
23.11.20 22:30
Оснабрюк - Нюрнберг
1 : 4
окончен
09.11.20 22:30
Хольштайн - Гамбург
1 : 1
окончен
06.11.20 20:30
Зандхаузен - Айнтрахт Б
2 : 2
окончен
06.11.20 20:30
Хайденхайм - Вюрцбургер Киккерс
4 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 20:30
Гамбург - Санкт-Паули
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.20 20:30
Фортуна - Хайденхайм
1 : 0
окончен
28.10.20 20:30
Оснабрюк - Дармштадт 98
1 : 1
окончен
23.10.20 19:30
Ян - Айнтрахт Б
3 : 0
окончен
23.10.20 19:30
Нюрнберг - Карлсруэ
1 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 19:30
Гамбург - Эрцгебирге
3 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 21:30
Санкт-Паули - Нюрнберг
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Хольштайн
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Эрцгебирге - Хайденхайм
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Падерборн 07 - Ганновер-96
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Фортуна - Ян
2 : 2
окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Айнтрахт Б - Бохум
2 : 1
окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Карлсруэ - Зандхаузен
3 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Гамбург
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.20 21:30
Нюрнберг - Дармштадт 98
2 : 3
окончен
04.10.20 14:30
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 2
окончен
04.10.20 14:30
Хольштайн - Фортуна
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 14:00
Ганновер-96 - Айнтрахт Б
4 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 14:00
Ян - Карлсруэ
1 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 14:00
Хайденхайм - Падерборн 07
0 : 0
окончен
02.10.20 19:30
Зандхаузен - Санкт-Паули
1 : 0
окончен
02.10.20 19:30
Бохум - Оснабрюк
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.20 21:30
Падерборн 07 - Гамбург
3 : 4
окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Нюрнберг - Зандхаузен
1 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Санкт-Паули - Хайденхайм
4 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Карлсруэ - Бохум
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Фортуна - Вюрцбургер Киккерс
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Дармштадт 98 - Ян
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Айнтрахт Б - Хольштайн
0 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 19:30
Эрцгебирге - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 19:30
Оснабрюк - Ганновер-96
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 21:30
Бохум - Санкт-Паули
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Оснабрюк
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Хайденхайм - Айнтрахт Б
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Хольштайн - Падерборн 07
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Зандхаузен - Дармштадт 98
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Эрцгебирге
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Ганновер-96 - Карлсруэ
2 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 19:30
Ян - Нюрнберг
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:30
Гамбург - Фортуна
2 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Динамо Др - Оснабрюк
2 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Веен - Санкт-Паули
5 : 3
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Гамбург - Зандхаузен
1 : 5
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Арминия - Хайденхайм
3 : 0
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Ганновер-96 - Бохум
2 : 0
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Штутгарт - Дармштадт 98
1 : 3
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Ян - Эрцгебирге
1 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Карлсруэ
1 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 16:30
Хольштайн - Нюрнберг
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Нюрнберг - Штутгарт
0 : 6
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Санкт-Паули - Ян
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Хайденхайм - Гамбург
2 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Эрцгебирге - Ганновер-96
2 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Оснабрюк - Хольштайн
4 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Дармштадт 98 - Веен
3 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Бохум - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Зандхаузен - Динамо Др
0 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Карлсруэ - Арминия
3 : 3
окончен
18.06.20 21:30
Арминия - Дармштадт 98
1 : 0
окончен
18.06.20 19:30
Хольштайн - Динамо Др
2 : 0
окончен
17.06.20 19:45
Штутгарт - Зандхаузен
5 : 1
окончен
17.06.20 19:30
Ян - Карлсруэ
2 : 1
окончен
17.06.20 19:30
Эрцгебирге - Бохум
1 : 2
окончен
17.06.20 19:30
Ганновер-96 - Санкт-Паули
4 : 0
окончен
16.06.20 19:30
Веен - Нюрнберг
0 : 6
окончен
16.06.20 19:30
Гамбург - Оснабрюк
1 : 1
окончен
16.06.20 19:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Хайденхайм
0 : 0
окончен
15.06.20 21:30
Арминия - Динамо Др
4 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 14:30
Санкт-Паули - Эрцгебирге
2 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 14:30
Дармштадт 98 - Ганновер-96
3 : 2
окончен
14.06.20 14:30
Карлсруэ - Штутгарт
2 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 14:00
Хольштайн - Веен
1 : 2
окончен
13.06.20 14:00
Хайденхайм - Ян
4 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 14:00
Оснабрюк - Бохум
0 : 2
окончен
13.06.20 14:00
Нюрнберг - Гройтер Фюрт
0 : 1
окончен
12.06.20 19:30
Динамо Др - Гамбург
0 : 1
окончен
12.06.20 19:30
Зандхаузен - Арминия
0 : 0
окончен
09.06.20 19:30
Динамо Др - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
08.06.20 21:30
Гамбург - Хольштайн
3 : 3
окончен
07.06.20 14:30
Штутгарт - Оснабрюк
0 : 0
окончен
07.06.20 14:30
Ганновер-96 - Хайденхайм
2 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 14:30
Эрцгебирге - Карлсруэ
1 : 0
окончен
06.06.20 14:00
Веен - Динамо Др
2 : 3
окончен
06.06.20 14:00
Арминия - Нюрнберг
1 : 1
окончен
06.06.20 14:00
Ян - Дармштадт 98
3 : 0
окончен
05.06.20 19:30
Бохум - Санкт-Паули
2 : 0
окончен
05.06.20 19:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Зандхаузен
1 : 2
окончен
03.06.20 19:30
Ганновер-96 - Динамо Др
3 : 0
окончен
31.05.20 14:30
Хайденхайм - Эрцгебирге
3 : 0
окончен
31.05.20 14:30
Гамбург - Веен
3 : 2
окончен
31.05.20 14:30
Динамо Др - Штутгарт
0 : 2
окончен
30.05.20 14:00
Нюрнберг - Бохум
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.20 14:00
Зандхаузен - Ганновер-96
3 : 1
окончен
30.05.20 14:00
Карлсруэ - Санкт-Паули
1 : 1
окончен
30.05.20 14:00
Хольштайн - Арминия
1 : 2
окончен
29.05.20 19:30
Оснабрюк - Ян
2 : 2
окончен
29.05.20 19:30
Дармштадт 98 - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
28.05.20 21:30
Штутгарт - Гамбург
3 : 2
окончен
27.05.20 19:30
Ганновер-96 - Карлсруэ
1 : 1
окончен
27.05.20 19:30
Санкт-Паули - Хайденхайм
0 : 0
окончен
27.05.20 19:30
Бохум - Хольштайн
2 : 1
окончен
26.05.20 19:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Оснабрюк
0 : 2
окончен
26.05.20 19:30
Веен - Зандхаузен
0 : 1
окончен
26.05.20 19:30
Ян - Нюрнберг
2 : 2
окончен
26.05.20 19:30
Эрцгебирге - Дармштадт 98
1 : 3
окончен
24.05.20 14:30
Гамбург - Арминия
0 : 0
окончен
24.05.20 14:30
Карлсруэ - Бохум
0 : 0
окончен
24.05.20 14:30
Хольштайн - Штутгарт
3 : 2
окончен
23.05.20 14:00
Оснабрюк - Ганновер-96
2 : 4
окончен
23.05.20 14:00
Зандхаузен - Ян
0 : 0
окончен
23.05.20 14:00
Дармштадт 98 - Санкт-Паули
4 : 0
окончен
22.05.20 19:30
Хайденхайм - Веен
1 : 0
окончен
22.05.20 19:30
Нюрнберг - Эрцгебирге
1 : 1
окончен
17.05.20 14:30
Арминия - Оснабрюк
1 : 1
окончен
17.05.20 14:30
Веен - Штутгарт
2 : 1
окончен
17.05.20 14:30
Санкт-Паули - Нюрнберг
1 : 0
окончен
17.05.20 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Гамбург
2 : 2
окончен
16.05.20 14:00
Бохум - Хайденхайм
3 : 0
окончен
16.05.20 14:00
Эрцгебирге - Зандхаузен
3 : 1
окончен
16.05.20 14:00
Ян - Хольштайн
2 : 2
окончен
16.05.20 14:00
Карлсруэ - Дармштадт 98
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.20 22:30
Штутгарт - Арминия
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 15:30
Динамо Др - Эрцгебирге
2 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 15:30
Зандхаузен - Санкт-Паули
2 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 15:30
Хольштайн - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 15:00
Дармштадт 98 - Бохум
0 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 15:00
Хайденхайм - Карлсруэ
3 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 15:00
Гамбург - Ян
2 : 1
окончен
06.03.20 20:30
Нюрнберг - Ганновер-96
0 : 3
окончен
06.03.20 20:30
Оснабрюк - Веен
2 : 6
окончен
02.03.20 22:30
Ганновер-96 - Хольштайн
3 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 15:30
Бохум - Зандхаузен
4 : 4
окончен
01.03.20 15:30
Санкт-Паули - Оснабрюк
3 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 15:30
Арминия - Веен
1 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 15:00
Дармштадт 98 - Хайденхайм
2 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 15:00
Эрцгебирге - Гамбург
3 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 15:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Штутгарт
2 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 20:30
Карлсруэ - Нюрнберг
0 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 20:30
Ян - Динамо Др
1 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 16:00
Арминия - Ганновер-96
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 15:30
Зандхаузен - Карлсруэ
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 15:30
Нюрнберг - Дармштадт 98
1 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 15:00
Гамбург - Санкт-Паули
0 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 15:00
Хольштайн - Хайденхайм
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 15:00
Динамо Др - Бохум
1 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 15:00
Штутгарт - Ян
2 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 20:30
Веен - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
21.02.20 20:30
Оснабрюк - Эрцгебирге
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 22:30
Бохум - Штутгарт
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 15:30
Карлсруэ - Оснабрюк
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 15:30
Дармштадт 98 - Зандхаузен
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 15:30
Эрцгебирге - Хольштайн
1 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 15:00
Ганновер-96 - Гамбург
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 15:00
Ян - Веен
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 15:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Арминия
2 : 4
окончен
14.02.20 20:30
Санкт-Паули - Динамо Др
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 20:30
Хайденхайм - Нюрнберг
2 : 2
окончен
10.02.20 22:30
Хольштайн - Санкт-Паули
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 15:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Ганновер-96
1 : 3
окончен
09.02.20 15:30
Веен - Бохум
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 15:30
Арминия - Ян
6 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 15:00
Штутгарт - Эрцгебирге
3 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 15:00
Гамбург - Карлсруэ
2 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 15:00
Оснабрюк - Нюрнберг
0 : 1
окончен
07.02.20 20:30
Зандхаузен - Хайденхайм
0 : 1
окончен
07.02.20 20:30
Динамо Др - Дармштадт 98
2 : 3
окончен
03.02.20 22:30
Бохум - Гамбург
1 : 3
окончен
02.02.20 15:30
Хайденхайм - Динамо Др
0 : 0
окончен
02.02.20 15:30
Дармштадт 98 - Оснабрюк
2 : 2
окончен
02.02.20 15:30
Нюрнберг - Зандхаузен
2 : 0
окончен
01.02.20 15:00
Ганновер-96 - Веен
2 : 2
окончен
01.02.20 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Штутгарт
1 : 1
окончен
01.02.20 15:00
Карлсруэ - Хольштайн
0 : 2
окончен
31.01.20 20:30
Эрцгебирге - Арминия
0 : 0
окончен
31.01.20 20:30
Ян - Гройтер Фюрт
0 : 2
окончен
30.01.20 22:30
Гамбург - Нюрнберг
4 : 1
окончен
29.01.20 22:30
Динамо Др - Карлсруэ
1 : 0
окончен
29.01.20 22:30
Оснабрюк - Зандхаузен
1 : 3
окончен
29.01.20 22:30
Хольштайн - Дармштадт 98
1 : 1
окончен
29.01.20 20:30
Штутгарт - Хайденхайм
3 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 22:30
Веен - Эрцгебирге
1 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 22:30
Ян - Ганновер-96
1 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 22:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Санкт-Паули
3 : 0
окончен
28.01.20 20:30
Арминия - Бохум
2 : 0
окончен
22.12.19 15:30
Бохум - Ян
2 : 3
окончен
22.12.19 15:30
Хайденхайм - Оснабрюк
3 : 1
окончен
22.12.19 15:30
Зандхаузен - Хольштайн
2 : 2
окончен
21.12.19 15:00
Эрцгебирге - Гройтер Фюрт
3 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Арминия
3 : 0
окончен
21.12.19 15:00
Ганновер-96 - Штутгарт
2 : 2
окончен
21.12.19 15:00
Дармштадт 98 - Гамбург
2 : 2
окончен
20.12.19 20:30
Карлсруэ - Веен
0 : 1
окончен
20.12.19 20:30
Нюрнберг - Динамо Др
2 : 0
окончен
16.12.19 22:30
Дармштадт 98 - Штутгарт
1 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 15:30
Оснабрюк - Динамо Др
3 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 15:30
Зандхаузен - Гамбург
1 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 15:30
Нюрнберг - Хольштайн
2 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Веен
3 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 15:00
Хайденхайм - Арминия
0 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 15:00
Карлсруэ - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 5
окончен
13.12.19 20:30
Бохум - Ганновер-96
2 : 1
окончен
13.12.19 20:30
Эрцгебирге - Ян
1 : 0
окончен
09.12.19 22:30
Штутгарт - Нюрнберг
3 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 15:30
Динамо Др - Зандхаузен
1 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 15:30
Ян - Санкт-Паули
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 15:30
Веен - Дармштадт 98
0 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Бохум
3 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Ганновер-96 - Эрцгебирге
3 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Хольштайн - Оснабрюк
2 : 4
окончен
06.12.19 20:30
Арминия - Карлсруэ
2 : 2
окончен
06.12.19 20:30
Гамбург - Хайденхайм
0 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 15:30
Дармштадт 98 - Арминия
1 : 3
окончен
01.12.19 15:30
Хайденхайм - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 15:30
Зандхаузен - Штутгарт
2 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 15:00
Динамо Др - Хольштайн
1 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Ганновер-96
0 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 15:00
Нюрнберг - Веен
0 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 15:00
Бохум - Эрцгебирге
2 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 20:30
Карлсруэ - Ян
4 : 1
окончен
29.11.19 20:30
Оснабрюк - Гамбург
2 : 1
окончен
25.11.19 22:30
Ганновер-96 - Дармштадт 98
1 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 15:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Нюрнберг
0 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 15:30
Штутгарт - Карлсруэ
3 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 15:30
Ян - Хайденхайм
3 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Гамбург - Динамо Др
2 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Веен - Хольштайн
3 : 6
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Арминия - Зандхаузен
1 : 1
окончен
22.11.19 20:30
Эрцгебирге - Санкт-Паули
3 : 1
окончен
22.11.19 20:30
Бохум - Оснабрюк
1 : 1
окончен
11.11.19 22:30
Карлсруэ - Эрцгебирге
1 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 15:30
Нюрнберг - Арминия
1 : 5
окончен
10.11.19 15:30
Хайденхайм - Ганновер-96
4 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 15:30
Дармштадт 98 - Ян
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Зандхаузен - Гройтер Фюрт
3 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Хольштайн - Гамбург
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Оснабрюк - Штутгарт
1 : 0
окончен
08.11.19 20:30
Динамо Др - Веен
1 : 0
окончен
08.11.19 20:30
Санкт-Паули - Бохум
1 : 1
окончен
04.11.19 22:30
Бохум - Нюрнберг
3 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 15:30
Штутгарт - Динамо Др
3 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 15:30
Веен - Гамбург
1 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 15:30
Арминия - Хольштайн
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Эрцгебирге - Хайденхайм
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Дармштадт 98
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Карлсруэ
2 : 2
окончен
01.11.19 20:30
Ян - Оснабрюк
3 : 3
окончен
01.11.19 20:30
Ганновер-96 - Зандхаузен
1 : 1
окончен
28.10.19 22:30
Зандхаузен - Веен
0 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 15:30
Нюрнберг - Ян
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 15:30
Оснабрюк - Гройтер Фюрт
0 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 15:30
Хайденхайм - Санкт-Паули
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
Гамбург - Штутгарт
6 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
Карлсруэ - Ганновер-96
3 : 3
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
Динамо Др - Арминия
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 19:30
Дармштадт 98 - Эрцгебирге
1 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 19:30
Хольштайн - Бохум
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.19 21:30
Арминия - Гамбург
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 14:30
Ганновер-96 - Оснабрюк
0 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 14:30
Штутгарт - Хольштайн
0 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 14:30
Бохум - Карлсруэ
3 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Веен - Хайденхайм
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Санкт-Паули - Дармштадт 98
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Ян - Зандхаузен
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 19:30
Эрцгебирге - Нюрнберг
4 : 3
окончен
18.10.19 19:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Динамо Др
2 : 0
окончен
07.10.19 21:30
Оснабрюк - Арминия
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 14:30
Хайденхайм - Бохум
2 : 3
окончен
06.10.19 14:30
Нюрнберг - Санкт-Паули
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 14:30
Хольштайн - Ян
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 14:00
Динамо Др - Ганновер-96
0 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 14:00
Зандхаузен - Эрцгебирге
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 14:00
Гамбург - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 19:30
Штутгарт - Веен
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 19:30
Дармштадт 98 - Карлсруэ
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 21:30
Ганновер-96 - Нюрнберг
0 : 4
окончен
29.09.19 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Хольштайн
0 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 14:30
Эрцгебирге - Динамо Др
4 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 14:30
Санкт-Паули - Зандхаузен
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 14:00
Бохум - Дармштадт 98
2 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 14:00
Ян - Гамбург
2 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 14:00
Карлсруэ - Хайденхайм
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 19:30
Арминия - Штутгарт
0 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 19:30
Веен - Оснабрюк
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 14:30
Гамбург - Эрцгебирге
4 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 14:30
Оснабрюк - Санкт-Паули
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 14:30
Динамо Др - Ян
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Нюрнберг - Карлсруэ
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Штутгарт - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Веен - Арминия
2 : 5
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Зандхаузен - Бохум
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 19:30
Хольштайн - Ганновер-96
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 19:30
Хайденхайм - Дармштадт 98
1 : 0
окончен
16.09.19 21:30
Санкт-Паули - Гамбург
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 14:30
Бохум - Динамо Др
2 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 14:30
Эрцгебирге - Оснабрюк
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 14:30
Дармштадт 98 - Нюрнберг
3 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 14:00
Ян - Штутгарт
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 14:00
Хайденхайм - Хольштайн
3 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 14:00
Ганновер-96 - Арминия
0 : 2
окончен
13.09.19 19:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Веен
2 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 19:30
Карлсруэ - Зандхаузен
1 : 0
окончен
02.09.19 21:30
Штутгарт - Бохум
2 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 14:30
Хольштайн - Эрцгебирге
1 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 14:30
Оснабрюк - Карлсруэ
3 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 14:30
Гамбург - Ганновер-96
3 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 14:00
Арминия - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 14:00
Веен - Ян
0 : 5
окончен
31.08.19 14:00
Динамо Др - Санкт-Паули
3 : 3
окончен
30.08.19 19:30
Нюрнберг - Хайденхайм
2 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 19:30
Зандхаузен - Дармштадт 98
1 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 21:30
Санкт-Паули - Хольштайн
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 14:30
Хайденхайм - Зандхаузен
0 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 14:30
Карлсруэ - Гамбург
2 : 4
окончен
25.08.19 14:30
Нюрнберг - Оснабрюк
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 14:00
Ян - Арминия
1 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 14:00
Бохум - Веен
3 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 14:00
Ганновер-96 - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 19:30
Дармштадт 98 - Динамо Др
0 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 19:30
Эрцгебирге - Штутгарт
0 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 21:30
Оснабрюк - Дармштадт 98
4 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 14:30
Хольштайн - Карлсруэ
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Ян
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 14:30
Динамо Др - Хайденхайм
2 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 14:00
Веен - Ганновер-96
0 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 14:00
Штутгарт - Санкт-Паули
2 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 14:00
Арминия - Эрцгебирге
3 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 19:30
Зандхаузен - Нюрнберг
3 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 19:30
Гамбург - Бохум
1 : 0
окончен
05.08.19 21:30
Нюрнберг - Гамбург
0 : 4
окончен
04.08.19 16:30
Дармштадт 98 - Хольштайн
2 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 16:30
Эрцгебирге - Веен
3 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 14:30
Хайденхайм - Штутгарт
2 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 16:30
Ганновер-96 - Ян
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 14:00
Карлсруэ - Динамо Др
4 : 2
окончен
02.08.19 21:30
Санкт-Паули - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 3
окончен
02.08.19 19:30
Зандхаузен - Оснабрюк
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 19:30
Бохум - Арминия
3 : 3
окончен
29.07.19 21:30
Арминия - Санкт-Паули
1 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Эрцгебирге
0 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 16:30
Ян - Бохум
3 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 16:30
Веен - Карлсруэ
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 14:30
Гамбург - Дармштадт 98
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 16:30
Оснабрюк - Хайденхайм
1 : 3
окончен
27.07.19 16:30
Хольштайн - Зандхаузен
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 14:00
Динамо Др - Нюрнберг
0 : 1
окончен
26.07.19 21:30
Штутгарт - Ганновер-96
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Магдебург - Кёльн
1 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Санкт-Паули
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Хайденхайм - Ингольштадт 04
4 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Дармштадт 98 - Эрцгебирге
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Бохум - Унион
2 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Ян - Зандхаузен
2 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Арминия - Хольштайн
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Гамбург - Дуйсбург
3 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:30
Динамо Др - Падерборн 07
3 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Падерборн 07 - Гамбург
4 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Эрцгебирге - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Санкт-Паули - Бохум
0 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Зандхаузен - Арминия
0 : 3
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Ингольштадт 04 - Дармштадт 98
3 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Унион - Магдебург
3 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Дуйсбург - Хайденхайм
3 : 4
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Хольштайн - Динамо Др
3 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Кёльн - Ян
3 : 5
окончен
06.05.19 21:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Кёльн
0 : 4
окончен
05.05.19 14:30
Дармштадт 98 - Унион
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 14:30
Ян - Эрцгебирге
1 : 3
окончен
05.05.19 14:30
Хольштайн - Дуйсбург
0 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Хайденхайм - Зандхаузен
2 : 3
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Бохум - Магдебург
4 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Гамбург - Ингольштадт 04
0 : 3
окончен
03.05.19 19:30
Динамо Др - Санкт-Паули
2 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 19:30
Арминия - Падерборн 07
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 21:30
Дуйсбург - Арминия
2 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 14:30
Падерборн 07 - Хайденхайм
3 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 14:30
Эрцгебирге - Бохум
3 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 14:30
Унион - Гамбург
2 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 14:00
Магдебург - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 14:00
Санкт-Паули - Ян
4 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 14:00
Зандхаузен - Хольштайн
3 : 2
окончен
26.04.19 19:30
Ингольштадт 04 - Динамо Др
1 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 19:30
Кёльн - Дармштадт 98
1 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 14:30
Динамо Др - Кёльн
3 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 14:30
Хайденхайм - Санкт-Паули
3 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 14:30
Дармштадт 98 - Бохум
0 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 14:30
Ян - Магдебург
1 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 14:30
Арминия - Ингольштадт 04
1 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Унион
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Дуйсбург - Зандхаузен
2 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Хольштайн - Падерборн 07
1 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 14:00
Гамбург - Эрцгебирге
1 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 21:30
Кёльн - Гамбург
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 14:30
Санкт-Паули - Арминия
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 14:30
Ингольштадт 04 - Хольштайн
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 14:30
Бохум - Гройтер Фюрт
3 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Падерборн 07 - Дуйсбург
4 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Магдебург - Дармштадт 98
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Зандхаузен - Динамо Др
3 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 19:30
Эрцгебирге - Хайденхайм
0 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 19:30
Унион - Ян
2 : 2
окончен
10.04.19 19:30
Дуйсбург - Кёльн
4 : 4
окончен
08.04.19 21:30
Гамбург - Магдебург
1 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Дармштадт 98
2 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 14:30
Динамо Др - Унион
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 14:30
Хайденхайм - Кёльн
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Зандхаузен - Падерборн 07
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Дуйсбург - Ингольштадт 04
2 : 4
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Хольштайн - Санкт-Паули
2 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 19:30
Ян - Бохум
2 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 19:30
Арминия - Эрцгебирге
2 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 20:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Динамо Др
0 : 0
окончен
01.04.19 21:30
Эрцгебирге - Динамо Др
1 : 3
окончен
31.03.19 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Арминия
2 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 14:30
Ингольштадт 04 - Зандхаузен
1 : 2
окончен
31.03.19 14:30
Кёльн - Хольштайн
4 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Дармштадт 98 - Ян
1 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Унион - Падерборн 07
1 : 3
окончен
30.03.19 15:00
Бохум - Гамбург
0 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 20:30
Магдебург - Хайденхайм
0 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 20:30
Санкт-Паули - Дуйсбург
0 : 0
окончен
18.03.19 22:30
Ян - Гройтер Фюрт
0 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 15:30
Арминия - Бохум
3 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 15:30
Падерборн 07 - Ингольштадт 04
3 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Динамо Др - Магдебург
1 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Зандхаузен - Санкт-Паули
4 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Гамбург - Дармштадт 98
2 : 3
окончен
15.03.19 20:30
Хайденхайм - Унион
2 : 1
окончен
15.03.19 20:30
Хольштайн - Эрцгебирге
5 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 15:30
Магдебург - Зандхаузен
0 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 15:30
Санкт-Паули - Гамбург
0 : 4
окончен
09.03.19 15:00
Эрцгебирге - Падерборн 07
2 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 15:00
Дармштадт 98 - Хольштайн
3 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 15:00
Ян - Дуйсбург
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 15:00
Кёльн - Арминия
5 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 20:30
Унион - Ингольштадт 04
2 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 20:30
Бохум - Хайденхайм
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.19 22:30
Гамбург - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 15:30
Арминия - Дармштадт 98
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 15:30
Ингольштадт 04 - Кёльн
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 15:30
Динамо Др - Бохум
2 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 15:00
Падерборн 07 - Санкт-Паули
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 15:00
Хайденхайм - Ян
1 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 15:00
Зандхаузен - Эрцгебирге
0 : 3
окончен
01.03.19 20:30
Дуйсбург - Магдебург
1 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 20:30
Хольштайн - Унион
0 : 2
окончен
27.02.19 21:30
Эрцгебирге - Кёльн
0 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 15:30
Магдебург - Падерборн 07
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.19 15:30
Эрцгебирге - Дуйсбург
0 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 15:30
Ян - Гамбург
2 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Ингольштадт 04
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 15:00
Дармштадт 98 - Динамо Др
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 15:00
Бохум - Хольштайн
1 : 3
окончен
23.02.19 15:00
Кёльн - Зандхаузен
3 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 20:30
Унион - Арминия
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 20:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Хайденхайм
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 15:30
Динамо Др - Ян
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 15:30
Хольштайн - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 15:30
Арминия - Магдебург
1 : 3
окончен
16.02.19 15:00
Хайденхайм - Гамбург
2 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Эрцгебирге
1 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 15:00
Ингольштадт 04 - Бохум
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 15:00
Дуйсбург - Унион
2 : 3
окончен
15.02.19 20:30
Падерборн 07 - Кёльн
3 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 20:30
Зандхаузен - Дармштадт 98
1 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 22:30
Гамбург - Динамо Др
1 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 15:30
Магдебург - Хольштайн
1 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 15:30
Эрцгебирге - Ингольштадт 04
0 : 3
окончен
10.02.19 15:30
Дармштадт 98 - Хайденхайм
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 15:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Дуйсбург
1 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 15:00
Унион - Зандхаузен
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 15:00
Бохум - Падерборн 07
1 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 20:30
Ян - Арминия
0 : 3
окончен
08.02.19 20:30
Кёльн - Санкт-Паули
4 : 1
окончен
04.02.19 22:30
Санкт-Паули - Унион
3 : 2
окончен
03.02.19 15:30
Зандхаузен - Бохум
3 : 0
окончен
03.02.19 15:30
Хольштайн - Ян
2 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 15:00
Падерборн 07 - Гройтер Фюрт
6 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 15:00
Хайденхайм - Динамо Др
1 : 0
окончен
02.02.19 15:00
Арминия - Гамбург
2 : 0
окончен
01.02.19 20:30
Ингольштадт 04 - Магдебург
0 : 1
окончен
01.02.19 20:30
Дуйсбург - Дармштадт 98
3 : 2
окончен
31.01.19 22:30
Унион - Кёльн
2 : 0
окончен
30.01.19 22:30
Гамбург - Зандхаузен
2 : 1
окончен
30.01.19 22:30
Хайденхайм - Хольштайн
2 : 2
окончен
30.01.19 22:30
Динамо Др - Арминия
3 : 4
окончен
30.01.19 20:30
Ян - Падерборн 07
2 : 0
окончен
29.01.19 22:30
Дармштадт 98 - Санкт-Паули
2 : 1
окончен
29.01.19 22:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Ингольштадт 04
0 : 1
окончен
29.01.19 22:30
Магдебург - Эрцгебирге
1 : 0
окончен
29.01.19 20:30
Бохум - Дуйсбург
2 : 1
окончен