16.08.21 21:30
Динамо Бх - Миовени
0 : 1
окончен
16.08.21 18:30
Газ Метан - Ботошани
0 : 1
окончен
15.08.21 21:30
Рапид Бх - Стяуа
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 18:30
Сепси ОСК - Арджеш
0 : 2
окончен
14.08.21 21:30
УТА - Университатя Кр
1 : 0
окончен
14.08.21 18:30
Университатя Крайова 1948 - Киндия
0 : 0
окончен
13.08.21 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Фарул
1 : 0
окончен
13.08.21 18:30
Волунтари - Академика Клинчени
1 : 0
окончен
03.05.21 20:30
Стяуа - ЧФР Клуж
1 : 1
окончен
02.05.21 21:00
Академика Клинчени - Университатя Кр
1 : 0
окончен
02.05.21 18:30
Вииторул - Динамо Бх
1 : 2
окончен
02.05.21 16:00
Волунтари - Германштадт
0 : 1
окончен
02.05.21 13:30
Астра - Политехника
1 : 2
окончен
01.05.21 17:30
Ботошани - Сепси ОСК
2 : 1
окончен
01.05.21 15:00
УТА - Киндия
0 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 17:30
Газ Метан - Арджеш
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.20 21:00
Динамо Бх - УТА
0 : 1
окончен
28.09.20 18:00
Германштадт - Ботошани
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 21:45
Политехника - Стяуа
5 : 2
окончен
27.09.20 19:00
ЧФР Клуж - Киндия
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:30
Вииторул - Астра
4 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:45
Академика Клинчени - Газ Метан
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 21:00
Арджеш - Университатя Кр
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 18:00
Волунтари - Сепси ОСК
1 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 20:00
Астра - Стяуа
3 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 20:00
ЧФР Клуж - Университатя Кр
2 : 3
окончен
26.06.20 20:00
Газ Метан - Ботошани
0 : 2
окончен
22.06.20 20:00
Вииторул - Германштадт
4 : 1
окончен
22.06.20 17:00
Академика Клинчени - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 17:00
Динамо Бх - Сепси ОСК
1 : 3
окончен
21.06.20 14:30
Волунтари - Политехника
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.19 21:00
Вииторул - Ботошани
2 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 21:00
Стяуа - Волунтари
1 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 18:00
Университатя Кр - Сепси ОСК
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Германштадт
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Газ Метан - Астра
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 21:00
Политехника - Динамо Бх
2 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 18:00
Академика Клинчени - Киндия
3 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 21:00
Сепси ОСК - Астра
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - Стяуа
0 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 18:00
Волунтари - Газ Метан
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 21:30
Вииторул - Университатя Кр
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 18:30
Ботошани - Германштадт
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 21:00
Политехника - Динамо Бх
0 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 18:00
Конкордия - Дунэря
3 : 0
окончен