14.09.20 21:45
Дуйсбург - Боруссия Д
0 : 5
окончен
14.09.20 19:30
Рот-Вайсс Эс - Арминия
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.20 19:30
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Ганновер-96
2 : 3
окончен
14.09.20 19:30
Динамо Др - Гамбург
4 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 19:30
Веен - Хайденхайм
1 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 19:30
Вальдхоф - Фрайбург
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 19:30
Магдебург - Дармштадт 98
2 : 3
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Айнтрахт Н - Байер
0 : 7
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Штайнбах - Зандхаузен
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Ганза Р - Штутгарт
0 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Кемницер - Хоффенхайм
2 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Виденбрюк 2000 - Падерборн 07
0 : 5
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Эльверсберг - Санкт-Паули
4 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Рилазинген-Арлен - Хольштайн
1 : 7
окончен
13.09.20 16:30
Швайнфурт 05 - Шальке-04
0 : 0
перенесён
13.09.20 16:30
Кайзерслаутерн - Ян
1 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 21:45
Карл Цейсс - Вердер
0 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 19:30
Ульм 1846 - Эрцгебирге
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 19:30
Карлсруэ - Унион
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 19:30
Ингольштадт 04 - Фортуна
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Энгерс 07 - Бохум
0 : 3
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Майнерцхаген - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 6
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Айнтрахт Целле - Аугсбург
0 : 7
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Обернойланд - Боруссия М
0 : 8
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Альтглинике - Кёльн
0 : 6
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Тодесфельде - Оснабрюк
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Нюрнберг - РБ Лейпциг
0 : 3
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Унион Фюрстенвальде - Вольфсбург
1 : 4
окончен
12.09.20 16:30
Мюнхен-1860 - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 2
окончен
11.09.20 21:45
Хавельзе - Майнц
1 : 5
окончен
11.09.20 21:45
Айнтрахт Б - Герта
5 : 4
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Байер - Бавария
2 : 4
окончен
10.06.20 21:45
Бавария - Айнтрахт Ф
2 : 1
окончен
09.06.20 21:45
Саарбрюккен - Байер
0 : 3
окончен
04.03.20 22:45
Айнтрахт Ф - Вердер
2 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 20:30
Байер - Унион
3 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 22:45
Шальке-04 - Бавария
0 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 20:30
Саарбрюккен - Фортуна
1 : 1
окончен
05.02.20 22:45
Бавария - Хоффенхайм
4 : 3
окончен
05.02.20 22:45
Саарбрюккен - Карлсруэ
0 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 20:30
Байер - Штутгарт
2 : 1
окончен
05.02.20 20:30
Ферль - Унион
0 : 1
окончен
04.02.20 22:45
Шальке-04 - Герта
3 : 2
окончен
04.02.20 22:45
Вердер - Боруссия Д
3 : 2
окончен
04.02.20 20:30
Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг
3 : 1
окончен
04.02.20 20:30
Кайзерслаутерн - Фортуна
2 : 5
окончен
30.10.19 22:45
Санкт-Паули - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 22:45
Боруссия Д - Боруссия М
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 22:45
Фортуна - Эрцгебирге
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 22:45
Герта - Динамо Др
3 : 3
окончен
30.10.19 20:30
Ферль - Хольштайн
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 20:30
Кайзерслаутерн - Нюрнберг
2 : 2
окончен
30.10.19 20:30
Вердер - Хайденхайм
4 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 20:30
Вольфсбург - РБ Лейпциг
1 : 6
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Арминия - Шальке-04
2 : 3
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Дармштадт 98 - Карлсруэ
0 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 22:45
Байер - Падерборн 07
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 22:00
Бохум - Бавария
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 20:30
Дуйсбург - Хоффенхайм
0 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 20:30
Гамбург - Штутгарт
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 20:30
Саарбрюккен - Кёльн
3 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 20:30
Фрайбург - Унион
1 : 3
окончен
12.08.19 21:45
Энерги - Бавария
1 : 3
окончен
12.08.19 19:30
Галлешер - Вольфсбург
3 : 5
окончен
12.08.19 19:30
Карлсруэ - Ганновер-96
2 : 0
окончен
12.08.19 19:30
Ганза Р - Штутгарт
0 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 19:30
Веен - Кёльн
3 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 19:30
Кемницер - Гамбург
2 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 19:30
Дуйсбург - Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Любек - Санкт-Паули
3 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Саарбрюккен - Ян
3 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Вальдхоф - Айнтрахт Ф
3 : 5
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Рёдингхаузен - Падерборн 07
3 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Германия Хальберштадт - Унион
0 : 6
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Айхштетт - Герта
1 : 5
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Зальмрор - Хольштайн
0 : 6
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Оснабрюк - РБ Лейпциг
2 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 16:30
Обернойланд - Дармштадт 98
1 : 6
окончен
10.08.19 21:45
Атлас Д - Вердер
1 : 6
окончен
10.08.19 19:30
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Хоффенхайм
3 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 19:30
Ульм 1846 - Хайденхайм
0 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 19:30
Баунаталь - Бохум
2 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Кайзерслаутерн - Майнц
2 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Ферль - Аугсбург
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Виктория 1889 - Арминия
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Дрохтерзен/Асель - Шальке-04
0 : 5
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Филлинген - Фортуна
1 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Алемания - Байер
1 : 4
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Ваккер Н - Эрцгебирге
1 : 4
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Магдебург - Фрайбург
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 16:30
Дассендорф - Динамо Др
0 : 3
окончен
09.08.19 22:30
Зандхаузен - Боруссия М
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.19 21:45
Юрдинген 05 - Боруссия Д
0 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 21:45
Ингольштадт 04 - Нюрнберг
0 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 21:00
РБ Лейпциг - Бавария
0 : 3
окончен
24.04.19 21:45
Вердер - Бавария
2 : 3
окончен
23.04.19 21:45
Гамбург - РБ Лейпциг
1 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 21:45
Шальке-04 - Вердер
0 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 19:30
Бавария - Хайденхайм
5 : 4
окончен
02.04.19 21:45
Аугсбург - РБ Лейпциг
1 : 2
окончен
02.04.19 19:30
Падерборн 07 - Гамбург
0 : 2
окончен
06.02.19 22:45
Шальке-04 - Фортуна
4 : 1
окончен
06.02.19 22:45
Герта - Бавария
2 : 3
окончен
06.02.19 20:30
РБ Лейпциг - Вольфсбург
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 20:30
Хольштайн - Аугсбург
0 : 1
окончен
05.02.19 22:45
Боруссия Д - Вердер
3 : 3
окончен
05.02.19 22:45
Дуйсбург - Падерборн 07
1 : 3
окончен
05.02.19 20:30
Хайденхайм - Байер
2 : 1
окончен
05.02.19 20:30
Гамбург - Нюрнберг
1 : 0
окончен