01.10.21 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Пеньяроль
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.21 01:15
Либертад - Ред Булл Брагантино
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.21 01:15
Ред Булл Брагантино - Либертад
2 : 0
окончен
20.08.21 03:30
Либертад - Сантос
1 : 0
окончен
20.08.21 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - ЛДУ Кито
4 : 2
окончен
19.08.21 01:15
Пеньяроль - Спортинг Кристал
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.21 01:15
Ред Булл Брагантино - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
окончен
13.08.21 03:30
Сантос - Либертад
2 : 1
окончен
13.08.21 01:15
ЛДУ Кито - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 01:15
Спортинг Кристал - Пеньяроль
1 : 3
окончен
11.08.21 01:15
Росарио Сентраль - Ред Булл Брагантино
3 : 4
окончен
23.07.21 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - Депортиво Тачира
1 : 0
окончен
23.07.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Насьональ М
0 : 1
окончен
23.07.21 01:15
Индепендьенте - Сантос
1 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 03:30
Ред Булл Брагантино - Индепендьенте дель Валье
1 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 03:30
Либертад - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
22.07.21 01:15
Арсенал Саранди - Спортинг Кристал
1 : 1
окончен
21.07.21 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Америка К
4 : 1
окончен
21.07.21 01:15
Гремио - ЛДУ Кито
1 : 2
окончен
16.07.21 03:30
Депортиво Тачира - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 2
окончен
16.07.21 03:30
Насьональ М - Пеньяроль
1 : 2
окончен
16.07.21 01:15
Сантос - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 03:30
Хуниор - Либертад
3 : 4
окончен
15.07.21 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Ред Булл Брагантино
0 : 2
окончен
15.07.21 01:15
Спортинг Кристал - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
14.07.21 03:30
Америка К - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0 : 1
окончен
14.07.21 01:15
ЛДУ Кито - Гремио
0 : 1
окончен
28.05.21 03:30
Ла Экидад - Гремио
0 : 0
окончен
28.05.21 03:30
Ланус - Арагуа
0 : 0
окончен
28.05.21 03:30
Мельгар - Метрополитанос
0 : 0
окончен
28.05.21 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Аукас
4 : 0
окончен
28.05.21 01:15
Арсенал Саранди - Боливар
3 : 1
окончен
28.05.21 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Сеара
1 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 03:30
Коринтианс - Ривер Плейт А
4 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 03:30
Уачипато - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 3
окончен
27.05.21 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - 12 октября
0 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Пеньяроль
0 : 0
окончен
27.05.21 01:15
Баия - Торке
2 : 4
окончен
27.05.21 01:15
Индепендьенте - Гуабира
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Эмелек - Тальерес
1 : 4
окончен
26.05.21 03:30
Депортес Толима - Ред Булл Брагантино
1 : 2
окончен
26.05.21 01:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Атлетико Гояниенсе
1 : 1
окончен
26.05.21 01:15
Палестино - Либертад
1 : 2
окончен
21.05.21 03:30
Гуабира - Торке
0 : 4
окончен
21.05.21 03:30
Арагуа - Гремио
2 : 6
окончен
21.05.21 03:30
Коринтианс - Спорт Уанкайо
5 : 0
окончен
21.05.21 03:30
Ланус - Ла Экидад
4 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 01:15
Сеара - Боливар
2 : 0
окончен
21.05.21 01:15
12 октября - Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 2
окончен
21.05.21 01:15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Палестино
3 : 1
окончен
20.05.21 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - Уачипато
5 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 03:30
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Мельгар
1 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 03:30
Аукас - Метрополитанос
3 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 01:15
Атлетико Гояниенсе - Либертад
0 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 01:15
Эмелек - Депортес Толима
2 : 0
окончен
20.05.21 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Арсенал Саранди
1 : 2
окончен
19.05.21 03:30
Тальерес - Ред Булл Брагантино
0 : 1
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Индепендьенте - Баия
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.21 01:15
Ривер Плейт А - Пеньяроль
2 : 1
окончен
14.05.21 03:30
Ривер Плейт А - Спорт Уанкайо
2 : 1
окончен
14.05.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Коринтианс
4 : 0
окончен
14.05.21 03:30
Либертад - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 0
окончен
14.05.21 03:30
Аукас - Мельгар
2 : 1
окончен
14.05.21 01:15
Гуабира - Баия
0 : 1
окончен
14.05.21 01:15
Арагуа - Ла Экидад
1 : 2
окончен
14.05.21 01:15
Гремио - Ланус
3 : 1
окончен
13.05.21 03:30
Боливар - Хорхе Вильстерманн
2 : 2
окончен
13.05.21 03:30
Атлетико Гояниенсе - Палестино
0 : 0
окончен
13.05.21 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 2
окончен
13.05.21 01:15
12 октября - Уачипато
1 : 2
окончен
13.05.21 01:15
Сеара - Арсенал Саранди
0 : 0
окончен
12.05.21 03:30
Торке - Индепендьенте
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.21 03:30
Тальерес - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
12.05.21 01:15
Метрополитанос - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0 : 1
окончен
12.05.21 01:15
Ред Булл Брагантино - Эмелек
2 : 0
окончен
07.05.21 05:00
Ла Экидад - Ланус
0 : 1
окончен
07.05.21 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - 12 октября
1 : 1
окончен
07.05.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Ривер Плейт А
3 : 0
окончен
07.05.21 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Коринтианс
0 : 3
окончен
07.05.21 01:15
Гремио - Арагуа
8 : 0
окончен
07.05.21 01:15
Либертад - Атлетико Гояниенсе
1 : 2
окончен
07.05.21 01:15
Арсенал Саранди - Хорхе Вильстерманн
3 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 03:30
Ред Булл Брагантино - Тальерес
0 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 03:30
Депортес Толима - Эмелек
1 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 01:15
Уачипато - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 1
окончен
06.05.21 01:15
Боливар - Сеара
0 : 0
окончен
06.05.21 01:15
Торке - Гуабира
4 : 0
окончен
05.05.21 05:00
Палестино - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 : 1
окончен
05.05.21 03:30
Мельгар - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.21 01:15
Метрополитанос - Аукас
3 : 2
окончен
05.05.21 01:15
Баия - Индепендьенте
2 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Ла Экидад - Арагуа
2 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - Либертад
1 : 3
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Палестино - Атлетико Гояниенсе
0 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 03:30
Ланус - Гремио
1 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 01:15
Коринтианс - Пеньяроль
0 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 01:15
Спорт Уанкайо - Ривер Плейт А
1 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 01:15
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Боливар
0 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Эмелек - Ред Булл Брагантино
3 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Мельгар - Аукас
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Росарио Сентраль - Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 03:30
Депортес Толима - Тальерес
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.21 01:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Метрополитанос
1 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 01:15
Индепендьенте - Торке
3 : 1
окончен
28.04.21 03:30
Уачипато - 12 октября
0 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 03:30
Арсенал Саранди - Сеара
0 : 0
окончен
28.04.21 01:15
Баия - Гуабира
5 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 03:30
Ривер Плейт А - Коринтианс
0 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Спорт Уанкайо
5 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 03:30
Либертад - Палестино
2 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Боливар - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Ред Булл Брагантино - Депортес Толима
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Арагуа - Ланус
0 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Гремио - Ла Экидад
2 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 22:00
Тальерес - Эмелек
1 : 2
окончен
22.04.21 03:30
Торке - Баия
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 03:30
Гуабира - Индепендьенте
1 : 3
окончен
22.04.21 01:15
Сеара - Хорхе Вильстерманн
3 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 01:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Уачипато
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 03:30
12 октября - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 03:30
Аукас - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Атлетико Гояниенсе - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Метрополитанос - Мельгар
2 : 3
окончен
15.04.21 01:15
Феникс - Торке
0 : 2
окончен
14.04.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Серро-Ларго
4 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 03:30
Палестино - Кобресаль
2 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 03:30
Депортиво Пасто - Ла Экидад
0 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 03:30
Мельгар - Карлос Маннуччи
3 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 01:15
Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо - Метрополитанос
0 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 01:15
Ривер Плейт А - Гуайренья
4 : 2
окончен
09.04.21 01:15
Гуаякиль Сити - Аукас
0 : 3
окончен
08.04.21 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Кахамарка
4 : 0
окончен
08.04.21 03:30
Атлетико Пальмафлор - Хорхе Вильстерманн
1 : 2
окончен
08.04.21 01:15
Торке - Феникс
0 : 0
окончен
08.04.21 01:15
Насьональ П - Гуабира
1 : 2
окончен
08.04.21 01:15
Минерос Гуаяна - Арагуа
1 : 2
окончен
07.04.21 03:30
Серро-Ларго - Пеньяроль
2 : 2
окончен
07.04.21 03:30
Уачипато - Депортес Антофагаста
3 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 01:15
Эмелек - Макара
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 01:15
Насьональ А - 12 октября
0 : 0
окончен
19.03.21 03:30
Кобресаль - Палестино
0 : 0
окончен
19.03.21 03:30
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 2
окончен
19.03.21 03:30
Карлос Маннуччи - Мельгар
1 : 2
окончен
19.03.21 01:15
Метрополитанос - Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
2 : 0
окончен
19.03.21 01:15
Аукас - Гуаякиль Сити
2 : 1
окончен
19.03.21 01:15
Гуайренья - Ривер Плейт А
1 : 2
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Кахамарка - Спорт Уанкайо
0 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Арагуа - Минерос Гуаяна
0 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Атлетико Пальмафлор
2 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 01:15
Гуабира - Насьональ П
4 : 1
окончен
17.03.21 03:30
Депортес Антофагаста - Уачипато
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.21 03:30
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кали
3 : 0
окончен
17.03.21 01:15
12 октября - Насьональ А
0 : 0
окончен
17.03.21 01:15
Макара - Эмелек
2 : 2
окончен
23.01.21 23:00
Ланус - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 3
окончен
17.01.21 02:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Кокимбо Унидо
4 : 2
окончен
14.01.21 03:30
Ланус - Велес Сарсфилд
3 : 0
окончен
13.01.21 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 0
окончен
07.01.21 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Ланус
0 : 1
окончен
18.12.20 01:15
Индепендьенте - Ланус
1 : 3
окончен
17.12.20 03:30
Кокимбо Унидо - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
17.12.20 01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия - Баия
1 : 0
окончен
11.12.20 01:15
Ланус - Индепендьенте
0 : 0
окончен
10.12.20 03:30
Хуниор - Кокимбо Унидо
1 : 2
окончен
10.12.20 01:15
Баия - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 3
окончен
09.12.20 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Универсидад Католика
1 : 2
окончен
04.12.20 03:30
Васко да Гама - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 1
окончен
04.12.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Ривер Плейт М
0 : 1
окончен
04.12.20 01:15
Унион Ла-Калера - Хуниор
2 : 1
окончен
03.12.20 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Кокимбо Унидо
0 : 2
окончен
03.12.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Феникс
1 : 0
окончен
03.12.20 01:15
Ланус - Боливар
6 : 2
окончен
27.11.20 03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Васко да Гама
1 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 03:30
Хуниор - Унион Ла-Калера
2 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Универсидад Католика
1 : 2
окончен
26.11.20 03:30
Феникс - Индепендьенте
1 : 4
окончен
26.11.20 03:30
Кокимбо Унидо - Спорт Уанкайо
0 : 0
окончен
26.11.20 01:15
Боливар - Ланус
2 : 1
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Атлетико Тукуман - Индепендьенте
1 : 1
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Соль де Америка
2 : 1
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Баия - Мельгар
4 : 0
окончен
06.11.20 03:30
Хуниор - Пласа Колония
0 : 0
окончен
06.11.20 01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида - Кокимбо Унидо
0 : 2
окончен
06.11.20 01:15
Эмелек - Унион
1 : 2
окончен
05.11.20 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Мильонариос
1 : 2
окончен
05.11.20 03:30
Каракас - Васко да Гама
0 : 0
окончен
05.11.20 03:30
Пеньяроль - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Атлетико Насьональ
3 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Сан-Паулу - Ланус
4 : 3
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Уачипато - Феникс
1 : 1
окончен
05.11.20 01:15
Дефенса и Хустисия - Спортиво Лукеньо
1 : 1
окончен
04.11.20 01:15
Ливерпуль - Спорт Уанкайо
1 : 2
окончен
04.11.20 01:15
Боливар - Аудакс Итальяно
3 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Пласа Колония - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Мельгар - Баия
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Соль де Америка - Универсидад Католика
0 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Унион - Эмелек
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Эстудиантес Мерида
3 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Пеньяроль
0 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 03:30
Васко да Гама - Каракас
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 03:30
Мильонариос - Депортиво Кали
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Спортиво Лукеньо - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Атлетико Насьональ - Ривер Плейт М
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Ланус - Сан-Паулу
3 : 2
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Феникс - Уачипато
3 : 1
окончен
28.10.20 01:15
Аудакс Итальяно - Боливар
2 : 1
окончен
28.10.20 01:15
Спорт Уанкайо - Ливерпуль
1 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 03:30
Форталеза - Индепендьенте
2 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 03:30
Аудакс Итальяно - Куско
3 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 01:15
Пласа Колония - Самора
3 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 03:30
Депортиво Пасто - Уачипато
0 : 1
окончен
27.02.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Ланус
2 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 01:15
Ливерпуль - Льянерос
5 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 01:15
Насьональ А - Баия
1 : 3
окончен
26.02.20 03:30
Ривер Плейт А - Депортиво Кали
1 : 3
окончен
26.02.20 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
26.02.20 03:30
Гояс - Соль де Америка
0 : 1
окончен
26.02.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Атлетико Грау
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Унион
2 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 03:30
Эль Насьональ - Феникс
2 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 01:15
Олвэйс Реди - Мильонариос
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 01:15
Эмелек - Блуминг
2 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 03:30
Ориенте Петролеро - Васко да Гама
0 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 01:15
Спортиво Лукеньо - Минерос Гуаяна
2 : 2
окончен
20.02.20 01:15
Уракан - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 1
окончен
19.02.20 03:30
Мельгар - Насьональ П
0 : 2
окончен
19.02.20 03:30
Аукас - Велес Сарсфилд
2 : 1
окончен
19.02.20 01:15
Унион Ла-Калера - Флуминенсе
0 : 0
окончен
19.02.20 01:15
Арагуа - Кокимбо Унидо
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Форталеза
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 03:30
Куско - Аудакс Итальяно
2 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 01:15
Самора - Пласа Колония
1 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 03:30
Льянерос - Ливерпуль
0 : 2
окончен
13.02.20 03:30
Баия - Насьональ А
3 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 01:15
Уачипато - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 01:15
Ланус - Универсидад Католика
3 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 03:30
Соль де Америка - Гояс
1 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Ривер Плейт А
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 01:15
Атлетико Грау - Ривер Плейт М
1 : 2
окончен
12.02.20 01:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Спорт Уанкайо
1 : 1
окончен
07.02.20 03:30
Унион - Атлетико Минейро
3 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 03:30
Мильонариос - Олвэйс Реди
2 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 01:15
Блуминг - Эмелек
0 : 3
окончен
06.02.20 03:30
Васко да Гама - Ориенте Петролеро
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Уракан
3 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 01:15
Феникс - Эль Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 01:15
Минерос Гуаяна - Спортиво Лукеньо
2 : 3
окончен
05.02.20 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Аукас
1 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 03:30
Флуминенсе - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 1
окончен
05.02.20 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Арагуа
3 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 01:15
Насьональ П - Мельгар
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 23:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Колон
3 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Колон
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Коринтианс
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 03:30
Колон - Атлетико Минейро
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 03:30
Коринтианс - Индепендьенте дель Валье
0 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Коринтианс
1 : 1
окончен
28.08.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 3
окончен
23.08.19 03:30
Коринтианс - Флуминенсе
0 : 0
окончен
21.08.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Ла Экидад
2 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 03:30
Колон - Сулия
4 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
08.08.19 23:00
Сулия - Колон
1 : 0
окончен
07.08.19 03:30
Индепендьенте - Индепендьенте дель Валье
2 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 03:30
Монтевидео Уондерерс - Коринтианс
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Индепендьенте
3 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Ботафого
2 : 0
окончен
31.07.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Пеньяроль
3 : 1
окончен
31.07.19 01:15
Спортинг Кристал - Сулия
3 : 2
окончен
26.07.19 03:30
Индепендьенте - Универсидад Католика
1 : 0
окончен
26.07.19 03:30
Коринтианс - Монтевидео Уондерерс
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 03:30
Ботафого - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 03:30
Пеньяроль - Флуминенсе
1 : 2
окончен
23.07.19 23:00
Сулия - Спортинг Кристал
1 : 0
окончен
19.07.19 03:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Колон
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Каракас
2 : 0
окончен
17.07.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Роял Пари
2 : 1
окончен
12.07.19 03:30
Колон - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
10.07.19 23:00
Каракас - Индепендьенте дель Валье
0 : 0
окончен
10.07.19 03:30
Роял Пари - Ла Экидад
1 : 2
окончен
31.05.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Индепендьенте дель Валье
3 : 2
окончен
31.05.19 01:15
Серро - Монтевидео Уондерерс
0 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 01:15
Депортес Толима - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.19 23:00
Депортиво Лара - Коринтианс
0 : 2
окончен
30.05.19 03:30
Макара - Роял Пари
3 : 2
окончен
30.05.19 03:30
Депортиво Сантани - Ла Экидад
1 : 2
окончен
30.05.19 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Флуминенсе
1 : 0
окончен
30.05.19 01:15
Палестино - Сулия
0 : 1
окончен
30.05.19 01:15
Пеньяроль - Депортиво Кали
2 : 0
окончен
30.05.19 01:15
Ботафого - Соль де Америка
4 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 03:30
Спортинг Кристал - Унион Эспаньола
3 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 01:15
Индепендьенте - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 01:15
Колон - Ривер Плейт М
3 : 1
окончен
29.05.19 01:15
Мельгар - Универсидад Католика
0 : 0
окончен
28.05.19 23:00
Каракас - Ливерпуль
2 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Универсидад Католика
5 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 03:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Атлетико Насьональ
4 : 1
окончен
24.05.19 01:15
Монтевидео Уондерерс - Серро
0 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 01:15
Коринтианс - Депортиво Лара
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Сантани
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 03:30
Ливерпуль - Каракас
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 01:15
Депортиво Кали - Пеньяроль
1 : 1
окончен
23.05.19 01:15
Соль де Америка - Ботафого
0 : 1
окончен
22.05.19 23:00
Сулия - Палестино
2 : 1
окончен
22.05.19 03:30
Унион Эспаньола - Спортинг Кристал
0 : 3
окончен
22.05.19 03:30
Рионегро Агилас - Индепендьенте
3 : 2
окончен
22.05.19 03:30
Унион Ла-Калера - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 01:15
Универсидад Католика - Мельгар
6 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Колон
0 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 01:15
Роял Пари - Макара
1 : 0
окончен
08.05.19 23:00
Эстудиантес Мерида - Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 03:30
Гуарани А - Депортиво Кали
1 : 0
окончен
02.05.19 03:30
Депортиво Бинасьональ - Индепендьенте
1 : 2
окончен
02.05.19 01:15
Соль де Америка - Минерос Гуаяна
1 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 03:30
Коло-Коло - Универсидад Католика
0 : 1
окончен
01.05.19 01:15
Серро - Кахамарка
3 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 03:30
Мушук Руна - Унион Эспаньола
1 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 03:30
Спорт Уанкайо - Монтевидео Уондерерс
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 03:30
Ориенте Петролеро - Рионегро Агилас
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Унион
2 : 0
окончен
17.04.19 03:30
Колон - Депортиво Мунисипаль
2 : 0
окончен
17.04.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Индепендьенте Л
0 : 0
окончен
16.04.19 23:00
Сулия - Насьональ П
0 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Гуарани А
1 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 01:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Эстудиантес Мерида
2 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Индепендьенте - Депортиво Бинасьональ
4 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Кахамарка - Серро
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Коло-Коло
0 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 23:00
Минерос Гуаяна - Соль де Америка
1 : 0
окончен
22.03.19 03:30
Рионегро Агилас - Ориенте Петролеро
1 : 1
окончен
22.03.19 01:15
Депортес Антофагаста - Флуминенсе
1 : 2
окончен
22.03.19 01:15
Монтевидео Уондерерс - Спорт Уанкайо
2 : 0
окончен
21.03.19 03:30
Унион - Индепендьенте дель Валье
2 : 0
окончен
21.03.19 03:30
Индепендьенте Л - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
окончен
20.03.19 03:30
Насьональ П - Сулия
0 : 1
окончен
20.03.19 03:30
Депортиво Мунисипаль - Колон
0 : 3
окончен
20.03.19 01:15
Унион Эспаньола - Мушук Руна
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 03:30
Гуабира - Макара
0 : 3
окончен
28.02.19 03:30
Расинг А - Коринтианс
1 : 1
окончен
28.02.19 01:15
Монагас - Роял Пари
2 : 1
окончен
27.02.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Депортес Антофагаста
0 : 0
окончен
27.02.19 01:15
Сантос - Ривер Плейт М
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 03:30
Онсе Кальдас - Депортиво Сантани
0 : 2
окончен
22.02.19 01:15
Ливерпуль - Баия
0 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Ботафого
0 : 3
окончен
20.02.19 03:30
Шапекоэнсе - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 02:30
Коринтианс - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 00:15
Роял Пари - Монагас
2 : 1
окончен
13.02.19 02:30
Макара - Гуабира
2 : 1
окончен
13.02.19 00:15
Ривер Плейт М - Сантос
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 02:30
Депортиво Сантани - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 00:15
Баия - Ливерпуль
0 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 02:30
Ботафого - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 02:30
Унион Ла-Калера - Шапекоэнсе
0 : 0
окончен