24.09.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.21 01:15
Ред Булл Брагантино - Либертад
2 : 0
окончен
13.08.21 03:30
Сантос - Либертад
2 : 1
окончен
13.08.21 01:15
ЛДУ Кито - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
окончен
12.08.21 01:15
Спортинг Кристал - Пеньяроль
1 : 3
окончен
11.08.21 01:15
Росарио Сентраль - Ред Булл Брагантино
3 : 4
окончен
16.07.21 03:30
Депортиво Тачира - Росарио Сентраль
2 : 2
окончен
16.07.21 03:30
Насьональ М - Пеньяроль
1 : 2
окончен
16.07.21 01:15
Сантос - Индепендьенте
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.21 03:30
Хуниор - Либертад
3 : 4
окончен
15.07.21 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Ред Булл Брагантино
0 : 2
окончен
15.07.21 01:15
Спортинг Кристал - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
14.07.21 03:30
Америка К - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0 : 1
окончен
14.07.21 01:15
ЛДУ Кито - Гремио
0 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 03:30
Либертад - Палестино
2 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 03:30
Ривер Плейт А - Коринтианс
0 : 0
окончен
23.04.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Спорт Уанкайо
5 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Ред Булл Брагантино - Депортес Толима
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Арагуа - Ланус
0 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Боливар - Арсенал Саранди
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 01:15
Гремио - Ла Экидад
2 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 22:00
Тальерес - Эмелек
1 : 2
окончен
22.04.21 03:30
Гуабира - Индепендьенте
1 : 3
окончен
22.04.21 03:30
Торке - Баия
1 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 01:15
Сеара - Хорхе Вильстерманн
3 : 1
окончен
22.04.21 01:15
Сан-Лоренсо - Уачипато
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 03:30
12 октября - Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 03:30
Аукас - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0 : 1
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Атлетико Гояниенсе - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 : 0
окончен
21.04.21 01:15
Метрополитанос - Мельгар
2 : 3
окончен
08.04.21 01:15
Торке - Феникс
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 03:30
Серро-Ларго - Пеньяроль
2 : 2
окончен
19.03.21 03:30
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 2
окончен
19.03.21 03:30
Кобресаль - Палестино
0 : 0
окончен
19.03.21 03:30
Карлос Маннуччи - Мельгар
1 : 2
окончен
19.03.21 01:15
Гуайренья - Ривер Плейт А
1 : 2
окончен
19.03.21 01:15
Аукас - Гуаякиль Сити
2 : 1
окончен
19.03.21 01:15
Метрополитанос - Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
2 : 0
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Атлетико Пальмафлор
2 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Кахамарка - Спорт Уанкайо
0 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 03:30
Арагуа - Минерос Гуаяна
0 : 1
окончен
18.03.21 01:15
Гуабира - Насьональ П
4 : 1
окончен
17.03.21 03:30
Депортес Толима - Депортиво Кали
3 : 0
окончен
17.03.21 03:30
Депортес Антофагаста - Уачипато
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.21 01:15
12 октября - Насьональ А
0 : 0
окончен
17.03.21 01:15
Макара - Эмелек
2 : 2
окончен
23.01.21 23:00
Ланус - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 3
окончен
13.01.21 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 0
окончен
07.01.21 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Ланус
0 : 1
окончен
11.12.20 01:15
Ланус - Индепендьенте
0 : 0
окончен
10.12.20 03:30
Хуниор - Кокимбо Унидо
1 : 2
окончен
10.12.20 01:15
Баия - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 3
окончен
09.12.20 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Универсидад Католика
1 : 2
окончен
27.11.20 03:30
Дефенса и Хустисия - Васко да Гама
1 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 03:30
Хуниор - Унион Ла-Калера
2 : 1
окончен
27.11.20 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Универсидад Католика
1 : 2
окончен
26.11.20 03:30
Феникс - Индепендьенте
1 : 4
окончен
26.11.20 03:30
Кокимбо Унидо - Спорт Уанкайо
0 : 0
окончен
26.11.20 01:15
Боливар - Ланус
2 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Мельгар - Баия
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 03:30
Пласа Колония - Хуниор
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Эстудиантес Мерида
3 : 0
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Унион - Эмелек
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.20 01:15
Соль де Америка - Универсидад Католика
0 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 03:30
Васко да Гама - Каракас
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Пеньяроль
0 : 0
окончен
29.10.20 03:30
Мильонариос - Депортиво Кали
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Спортиво Лукеньо - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 2
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Атлетико Насьональ - Ривер Плейт М
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Ланус - Сан-Паулу
3 : 2
окончен
29.10.20 01:15
Феникс - Уачипато
3 : 1
окончен
28.10.20 01:15
Аудакс Итальяно - Боливар
2 : 1
окончен
28.10.20 01:15
Спорт Уанкайо - Ливерпуль
1 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Форталеза
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 03:30
Куско - Аудакс Итальяно
2 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 01:15
Самора - Пласа Колония
1 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 03:30
Баия - Насьональ А
3 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 03:30
Льянерос - Ливерпуль
0 : 2
окончен
13.02.20 01:15
Уачипато - Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
окончен
13.02.20 01:15
Ланус - Универсидад Католика
3 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Ривер Плейт А
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 03:30
Соль де Америка - Гояс
1 : 0
окончен
12.02.20 01:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Спорт Уанкайо
1 : 1
окончен
12.02.20 01:15
Атлетико Грау - Ривер Плейт М
1 : 2
окончен
07.02.20 03:30
Мильонариос - Олвэйс Реди
2 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 03:30
Унион - Атлетико Минейро
3 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 01:15
Блуминг - Эмелек
0 : 3
окончен
06.02.20 03:30
Васко да Гама - Ориенте Петролеро
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 03:30
Атлетико Насьональ - Уракан
3 : 0
окончен
06.02.20 01:15
Минерос Гуаяна - Спортиво Лукеньо
2 : 3
окончен
06.02.20 01:15
Феникс - Эль Насьональ
1 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 03:30
Велес Сарсфилд - Аукас
1 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 03:30
Флуминенсе - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 1
окончен
05.02.20 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Арагуа
3 : 0
окончен
05.02.20 01:15
Насьональ П - Мельгар
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 23:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Колон
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 03:30
Колон - Атлетико Минейро
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.19 03:30
Коринтианс - Индепендьенте дель Валье
0 : 2
окончен
23.08.19 03:30
Коринтианс - Флуминенсе
0 : 0
окончен
21.08.19 03:30
Атлетико Минейро - Ла Экидад
2 : 1
окончен
08.08.19 23:00
Сулия - Колон
1 : 0
окончен
07.08.19 03:30
Индепендьенте - Индепендьенте дель Валье
2 : 1
окончен
26.07.19 03:30
Индепендьенте - Универсидад Католика
1 : 0
окончен
26.07.19 03:30
Коринтианс - Монтевидео Уондерерс
2 : 0
окончен
25.07.19 03:30
Ботафого - Атлетико Минейро
0 : 1
окончен
24.07.19 03:30
Пеньяроль - Флуминенсе
1 : 2
окончен
23.07.19 23:00
Сулия - Спортинг Кристал
1 : 0
окончен
12.07.19 03:30
Колон - Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
10.07.19 23:00
Каракас - Индепендьенте дель Валье
0 : 0
окончен
10.07.19 03:30
Роял Пари - Ла Экидад
1 : 2
окончен
24.05.19 03:30
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Атлетико Насьональ
4 : 1
окончен
24.05.19 03:30
Индепендьенте дель Валье - Универсидад Католика
5 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 01:15
Коринтианс - Депортиво Лара
2 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 01:15
Монтевидео Уондерерс - Серро
0 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 03:30
Ливерпуль - Каракас
1 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 03:30
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Сантани
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.19 01:15
Депортиво Кали - Пеньяроль
1 : 1
окончен
23.05.19 01:15
Соль де Америка - Ботафого
0 : 1
окончен
22.05.19 23:00
Сулия - Палестино
2 : 1
окончен
22.05.19 03:30
Унион Ла-Калера - Атлетико Минейро
1 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 03:30
Унион Эспаньола - Спортинг Кристал
0 : 3
окончен
22.05.19 03:30
Рионегро Агилас - Индепендьенте
3 : 2
окончен
22.05.19 01:15
Универсидад Католика - Мельгар
6 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 01:15
Роял Пари - Макара
1 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 01:15
Ривер Плейт М - Колон
0 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 03:30
Депортиво Кали - Гуарани А
1 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 01:15
Аргентинос Хуниорс - Эстудиантес Мерида
2 : 0
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Кахамарка - Серро
1 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 03:30
Индепендьенте - Депортиво Бинасьональ
4 : 1
окончен
03.04.19 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Коло-Коло
0 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 23:00
Минерос Гуаяна - Соль де Америка
1 : 0
окончен
22.03.19 03:30
Рионегро Агилас - Ориенте Петролеро
1 : 1
окончен
22.03.19 01:15
Монтевидео Уондерерс - Спорт Уанкайо
2 : 0
окончен
21.03.19 03:30
Унион - Индепендьенте дель Валье
2 : 0
окончен
21.03.19 03:30
Индепендьенте Л - Ла Экидад
0 : 0
окончен
20.03.19 03:30
Насьональ П - Сулия
0 : 1
окончен
20.03.19 03:30
Депортиво Мунисипаль - Колон
0 : 3
окончен
20.03.19 01:15
Унион Эспаньола - Мушук Руна
1 : 1
окончен
27.02.19 03:30
Флуминенсе - Депортес Антофагаста
0 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 02:30
Коринтианс - Расинг А
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 00:15
Роял Пари - Монагас
2 : 1
окончен
13.02.19 02:30
Макара - Гуабира
2 : 1
окончен
13.02.19 00:15
Ривер Плейт М - Сантос
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 02:30
Депортиво Сантани - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 00:15
Баия - Ливерпуль
0 : 1
окончен
07.02.19 02:30
Ботафого - Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 0
окончен
06.02.19 02:30
Унион Ла-Калера - Шапекоэнсе
0 : 0
окончен