21.09.20 19:00
Пяст - Ягеллония
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:30
Лех П - Варта
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Заглембе Л - Краковия
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Легия - Гурник З
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 18:30
Погонь - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Лехия - Сталь
4 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 21:30
Висла Кр - Висла Плоцк
0 : 3
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Подбескидзе - Ракув
1 : 4
окончен
14.09.20 19:00
Ракув - Заглембе Л
2 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 18:30
Гурник З - Лехия
3 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 16:00
Погонь - Висла Кр
2 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 21:00
Шлёнск - Лех П
3 : 3
окончен
12.09.20 18:30
Варта - Пяст
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Краковия - Сталь
1 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 21:30
Висла Плоцк - Легия
0 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 19:00
Ягеллония - Подбескидзе
2 : 2
окончен
30.08.20 18:30
Лех П - Висла Плоцк
2 : 2
окончен
30.08.20 16:00
Подбескидзе - Краковия
2 : 2
окончен
30.08.20 13:30
Пяст - Погонь
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 21:00
Легия - Ягеллония
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 18:30
Висла Кр - Шлёнск
1 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 16:00
Лехия - Ракув
1 : 3
окончен
28.08.20 21:30
Сталь - Гурник З
0 : 2
окончен
28.08.20 19:00
Заглембе Л - Варта
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.20 19:00
Ягеллония - Висла Кр
1 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 18:30
Гурник З - Подбескидзе
4 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 16:00
Варта - Лехия
0 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 13:30
Висла Плоцк - Сталь
1 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 21:00
Ракув - Легия
1 : 2
окончен
22.08.20 18:30
Шлёнск - Пяст
2 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 16:00
Краковия - Погонь
2 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 19:00
Заглембе Л - Лех П
2 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 18:30
Пяст - Краковия
1 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 18:30
Лех П - Ягеллония
4 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 18:30
Легия - Погонь
1 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 18:30
Шлёнск - Лехия
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.20 18:30
Висла Кр - Арка
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.20 18:30
Корона - ЛКС
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.20 18:30
Гурник З - Заглембе Л
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.20 18:30
Ракув - Висла Плоцк
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Погонь - Пяст
1 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Ягеллония - Шлёнск
2 : 1
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Краковия - Лех П
1 : 2
окончен
15.07.20 21:30
Лехия - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
14.07.20 21:30
Заглембе Л - Висла Кр
3 : 1
окончен
14.07.20 21:30
Арка - Гурник З
1 : 2
окончен
14.07.20 21:30
Висла Плоцк - Корона
3 : 1
окончен
14.07.20 21:30
ЛКС - Ракув
3 : 2
окончен
12.07.20 18:30
Лех П - Лехия
3 : 2
окончен
12.07.20 16:00
Пяст - Ягеллония
2 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 13:30
Шлёнск - Погонь
2 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 21:00
Висла Кр - Корона
1 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 18:30
Легия - Краковия
2 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 16:00
Арка - ЛКС
3 : 2
окончен
10.07.20 21:30
Гурник З - Ракув
4 : 1
окончен
10.07.20 19:00
Заглембе Л - Висла Плоцк
0 : 1
окончен
06.07.20 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Гурник З
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 18:30
Пяст - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 16:00
Погонь - Ягеллония
2 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 21:00
Лехия - Краковия
0 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 18:30
Лех П - Легия
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 16:00
Ракув - Заглембе Л
1 : 2
окончен
03.07.20 21:30
Корона - Арка
1 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 19:00
ЛКС - Висла Кр
1 : 2
окончен
29.06.20 19:00
Краковия - Погонь
2 : 1
окончен
28.06.20 18:30
Шлёнск - Лех П
2 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 16:00
Ягеллония - Лехия
1 : 2
окончен
27.06.20 21:00
Гурник З - Висла Кр
0 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 18:30
Легия - Пяст
1 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 16:00
Висла Плоцк - ЛКС
2 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 21:30
Заглембе Л - Корона
2 : 1
окончен
26.06.20 19:00
Ракув - Арка
3 : 2
окончен
25.06.20 20:00
Шлёнск - Краковия
3 : 2
окончен
24.06.20 21:30
Ягеллония - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
24.06.20 21:30
Лех П - Погонь
0 : 0
окончен
24.06.20 19:00
Лехия - Пяст
1 : 0
окончен
23.06.20 21:30
ЛКС - Гурник З
1 : 3
окончен
23.06.20 21:30
Висла Кр - Висла Плоцк
1 : 0
окончен
23.06.20 19:00
Корона - Ракув
0 : 1
окончен
23.06.20 19:00
Арка - Заглембе Л
3 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 18:30
Легия - Шлёнск
2 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 16:00
Краковия - Ягеллония
1 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 13:30
Погонь - Лехия
0 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 21:00
Ракув - Висла Кр
3 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 18:30
Пяст - Лех П
0 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 16:00
Висла Плоцк - Арка
0 : 0
окончен
19.06.20 21:30
Гурник З - Корона
3 : 2
окончен
19.06.20 19:00
Заглембе Л - ЛКС
1 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Шлёнск - ЛКС
4 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Ягеллония - Пяст
0 : 2
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Погонь - Лехия
1 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Арка - Висла Кр
0 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Ракув - Заглембе Л
2 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Гурник З - Легия
2 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Краковия - Висла Плоцк
1 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Корона - Лех П
0 : 3
окончен
10.06.20 21:30
Легия - Арка
5 : 1
окончен
10.06.20 21:30
ЛКС - Ягеллония
0 : 3
окончен
10.06.20 19:00
Висла Кр - Ракув
3 : 2
окончен
10.06.20 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Шлёнск
1 : 2
окончен
09.06.20 21:30
Заглембе Л - Корона
1 : 1
окончен
09.06.20 21:30
Лех П - Погонь
4 : 0
окончен
09.06.20 19:00
Лехия - Краковия
1 : 3
окончен
09.06.20 19:00
Пяст - Гурник З
0 : 0
окончен
07.06.20 18:30
Висла Кр - Легия
1 : 3
окончен
07.06.20 16:00
Арка - Шлёнск
2 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 13:30
Ракув - ЛКС
1 : 1
окончен
06.06.20 21:00
Погонь - Краковия
1 : 0
окончен
06.06.20 18:30
Заглембе Л - Лех П
3 : 3
окончен
06.06.20 16:00
Ягеллония - Висла Плоцк
2 : 2
окончен
05.06.20 21:30
Гурник З - Лехия
2 : 2
окончен
05.06.20 19:00
Корона - Пяст
1 : 2
окончен
31.05.20 18:30
Лехия - Арка
4 : 3
окончен
31.05.20 16:00
Краковия - Ягеллония
0 : 1
окончен
31.05.20 13:30
Висла Плоцк - Корона
1 : 4
окончен
30.05.20 21:00
Лех П - Легия
0 : 1
окончен
30.05.20 18:30
Пяст - Висла Кр
4 : 0
окончен
30.05.20 16:00
ЛКС - Гурник З
0 : 1
окончен
29.05.20 21:30
Погонь - Заглембе Л
0 : 3
окончен
29.05.20 19:00
Шлёнск - Ракув
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.20 20:00
Корона - ЛКС
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 19:30
Легия - Пяст
1 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 17:00
Висла Кр - Лех П
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 14:30
Ракув - Погонь
0 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 22:00
Ягеллония - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 19:30
Заглембе Л - Лехия
4 : 4
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Арка - Висла Плоцк
1 : 2
окончен
06.03.20 22:30
Гурник З - Краковия
3 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 22:30
Пяст - Арка
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 22:30
Лехия - Легия
0 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 20:00
ЛКС - Заглембе Л
3 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 20:00
Шлёнск - Корона
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.20 22:30
Погонь - Ягеллония
1 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 22:30
Краковия - Висла Кр
0 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 20:00
Висла Плоцк - Ракув
0 : 2
окончен
03.03.20 20:00
Лех П - Гурник З
4 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 19:30
Заглембе Л - Шлёнск
3 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 17:00
Арка - ЛКС
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 14:30
Корона - Лехия
1 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 22:00
Легия - Краковия
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 19:30
Гурник З - Погонь
3 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 17:00
Висла Кр - Висла Плоцк
2 : 2
окончен
28.02.20 22:30
Ягеллония - Лех П
1 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 20:00
Ракув - Пяст
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 19:30
Лех П - Лехия
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 17:00
Висла Кр - Корона
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 14:30
Висла Плоцк - Заглембе Л
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 22:00
Пяст - Краковия
1 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 19:30
Легия - Ягеллония
4 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 17:00
Арка - Ракув
3 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 22:30
Шлёнск - Гурник З
2 : 1
окончен
21.02.20 20:00
ЛКС - Погонь
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 19:30
Краковия - Лех П
2 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 17:00
Заглембе Л - Висла Кр
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 14:30
Ягеллония - Корона
0 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 22:00
Ракув - Легия
2 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 19:30
Погонь - Шлёнск
0 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 17:00
ЛКС - Висла Плоцк
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 22:30
Лехия - Пяст
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 20:00
Гурник З - Арка
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 19:30
Легия - ЛКС
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.20 17:00
Пяст - Заглембе Л
2 : 0
окончен
09.02.20 14:30
Висла Плоцк - Погонь
2 : 3
окончен
08.02.20 22:00
Висла Кр - Ягеллония
3 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 19:30
Лех П - Ракув
3 : 0
окончен
08.02.20 17:00
Корона - Гурник З
0 : 0
окончен
07.02.20 22:30
Шлёнск - Лехия
2 : 2
окончен
07.02.20 20:00
Арка - Краковия
0 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 22:00
Гурник З - Ягеллония
3 : 0
окончен
21.12.19 19:30
Висла Плоцк - Пяст
2 : 1
окончен
21.12.19 17:00
Лехия - Ракув
0 : 3
окончен
20.12.19 22:30
Заглембе Л - Легия
2 : 1
окончен
20.12.19 20:00
Погонь - Корона
0 : 1
окончен
20.12.19 20:00
Краковия - Шлёнск
2 : 0
окончен
19.12.19 22:30
Лех П - Арка
1 : 1
окончен
19.12.19 20:00
ЛКС - Висла Кр
2 : 4
окончен
15.12.19 19:30
Ягеллония - Лехия
3 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 17:00
Корона - Краковия
1 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 14:30
Пяст - ЛКС
2 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 22:00
Легия - Висла Плоцк
3 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 19:30
Шлёнск - Лех П
1 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 17:00
Ракув - Гурник З
2 : 1
окончен
13.12.19 22:30
Висла Кр - Погонь
1 : 0
окончен
13.12.19 20:00
Арка - Заглембе Л
2 : 1
окончен
08.12.19 19:30
Шлёнск - Легия
0 : 3
окончен
08.12.19 17:00
Погонь - Пяст
1 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 14:30
Краковия - Ракув
3 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 22:00
Лехия - Висла Плоцк
2 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 19:30
Лех П - ЛКС
2 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 17:00
Ягеллония - Заглембе Л
0 : 1
окончен
06.12.19 22:30
Гурник З - Висла Кр
4 : 2
окончен
06.12.19 20:00
Корона - Арка
0 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 19:30
Висла Кр - Лехия
0 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
ЛКС - Краковия
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 14:30
Ракув - Ягеллония
2 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 22:00
Легия - Корона
4 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 19:30
Пяст - Шлёнск
0 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 17:00
Арка - Погонь
1 : 1
окончен
29.11.19 22:30
Висла Плоцк - Лех П
0 : 2
окончен
29.11.19 20:00
Заглембе Л - Гурник З
2 : 0
окончен
25.11.19 20:00
Краковия - Заглембе Л
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 19:30
Шлёнск - Висла Кр
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 17:00
Ягеллония - Арка
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 22:00
Лехия - ЛКС
3 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 19:30
Погонь - Легия
3 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Корона - Ракув
3 : 0
окончен
22.11.19 22:30
Лех П - Пяст
3 : 0
окончен
22.11.19 20:00
Гурник З - Висла Плоцк
2 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 19:30
Лехия - Погонь
0 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
Лех П - Корона
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 14:30
Заглембе Л - Ракув
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 22:00
Висла Кр - Арка
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 19:30
Легия - Гурник З
5 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Висла Плоцк - Краковия
0 : 0
окончен
08.11.19 22:30
Пяст - Ягеллония
3 : 1
окончен
08.11.19 20:00
ЛКС - Шлёнск
0 : 1
окончен
04.11.19 22:30
Ракув - Висла Кр
1 : 0
окончен
04.11.19 20:00
Шлёнск - Висла Плоцк
3 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 19:30
Арка - Легия
0 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Гурник З - Пяст
1 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 14:30
Ягеллония - ЛКС
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 22:00
Погонь - Лех П
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 19:30
Краковия - Лехия
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 17:00
Корона - Заглембе Л
1 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 19:30
Легия - Висла Кр
7 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 17:00
Шлёнск - Арка
2 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 14:30
Висла Плоцк - Ягеллония
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 21:00
Лехия - Гурник З
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 18:30
Пяст - Корона
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 16:00
ЛКС - Ракув
2 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 21:30
Лех П - Заглембе Л
1 : 2
окончен
25.10.19 19:00
Краковия - Погонь
2 : 0
окончен
21.10.19 19:00
Ракув - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 18:30
Гурник З - ЛКС
1 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 16:00
Арка - Лехия
2 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 21:00
Ягеллония - Краковия
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 18:30
Легия - Лех П
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 16:00
Корона - Висла Плоцк
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.19 21:30
Висла Кр - Пяст
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 19:00
Заглембе Л - Погонь
0 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 18:30
Пяст - Легия
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 16:00
Краковия - Гурник З
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 13:30
ЛКС - Корона
4 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 21:00
Лехия - Заглембе Л
1 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 18:30
Лех П - Висла Кр
4 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 16:00
Погонь - Ракув
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 21:30
Шлёнск - Ягеллония
1 : 1
окончен
04.10.19 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Арка
4 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 19:00
Заглембе Л - ЛКС
3 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 18:30
Висла Кр - Краковия
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Ягеллония - Погонь
2 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 13:30
Арка - Пяст
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 21:00
Гурник З - Лех П
1 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 18:30
Легия - Лехия
1 : 2
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Ракув - Висла Плоцк
1 : 2
окончен
27.09.19 21:30
Корона - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 18:30
Краковия - Легия
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 16:00
Погонь - Гурник З
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 13:30
Висла Плоцк - Висла Кр
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 21:00
Шлёнск - Заглембе Л
4 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 18:30
Лехия - Корона
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
ЛКС - Арка
1 : 4
окончен
20.09.19 21:30
Лех П - Ягеллония
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Пяст - Ракув
2 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Легия
1 : 0
окончен
16.09.19 19:00
Краковия - Пяст
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 18:30
Гурник З - Шлёнск
0 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 16:00
Погонь - ЛКС
1 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 21:00
Корона - Висла Кр
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 18:30
Лехия - Лех П
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 16:00
Ракув - Арка
2 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 21:30
Ягеллония - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 19:00
Заглембе Л - Висла Плоцк
5 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 21:00
Легия - Ракув
3 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 18:30
Лех П - Краковия
1 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 16:00
Шлёнск - Погонь
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 21:00
Висла Кр - Заглембе Л
4 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 18:30
Пяст - Лехия
1 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 16:00
Висла Плоцк - ЛКС
2 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 21:30
Корона - Ягеллония
0 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 19:00
Арка - Гурник З
1 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 19:00
Погонь - Висла Плоцк
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 18:30
ЛКС - Легия
2 : 3
окончен
25.08.19 18:30
Заглембе Л - Пяст
0 : 3
окончен
25.08.19 16:00
Гурник З - Корона
3 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 21:00
Ракув - Лех П
2 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 18:30
Лехия - Шлёнск
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 16:00
Краковия - Арка
3 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 21:30
Ягеллония - Висла Кр
3 : 2
окончен
19.08.19 19:00
Корона - Погонь
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 18:30
Легия - Заглембе Л
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 18:30
Ракув - Лехия
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 16:00
Пяст - Висла Плоцк
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 21:00
Ягеллония - Гурник З
3 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 18:30
Арка - Лех П
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 16:00
Шлёнск - Краковия
2 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 21:30
Висла Кр - ЛКС
4 : 0
окончен
12.08.19 19:00
Лехия - Ягеллония
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 18:30
Краковия - Корона
1 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 16:00
ЛКС - Пяст
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 21:00
Гурник З - Ракув
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 18:30
Заглембе Л - Арка
2 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 16:00
Погонь - Висла Кр
1 : 0
окончен
09.08.19 21:30
Лех П - Шлёнск
1 : 3
окончен
05.08.19 19:00
Висла Кр - Гурник З
1 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 18:30
Пяст - Погонь
0 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 18:30
Легия - Шлёнск
0 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 16:00
Висла Плоцк - Лехия
1 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 21:00
ЛКС - Лех П
1 : 2
окончен
03.08.19 18:30
Ракув - Краковия
1 : 3
окончен
02.08.19 21:30
Заглембе Л - Ягеллония
2 : 2
окончен
02.08.19 19:00
Арка - Корона
1 : 1
окончен
29.07.19 19:00
Погонь - Арка
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 18:30
Лехия - Висла Кр
0 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 18:30
Шлёнск - Пяст
2 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 16:00
Корона - Легия
1 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 21:00
Ягеллония - Ракув
0 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 18:30
Краковия - ЛКС
1 : 2
окончен
26.07.19 21:30
Лех П - Висла Плоцк
4 : 0
окончен
26.07.19 19:00
Гурник З - Заглембе Л
1 : 0
окончен
22.07.19 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Гурник З
1 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 18:30
Легия - Погонь
1 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 16:00
Заглембе Л - Краковия
1 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 21:00
Пяст - Лех П
1 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 18:30
Висла Кр - Шлёнск
0 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 16:00
Ракув - Корона
0 : 1
окончен
19.07.19 21:30
ЛКС - Лехия
0 : 0
окончен
19.07.19 19:00
Арка - Ягеллония
0 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Краковия - Погонь
0 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Лехия - Ягеллония
2 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Легия - Заглембе Л
2 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 19:00
Пяст - Лех П
1 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 16:30
Висла Кр - Медзь
4 : 5
окончен
18.05.19 16:30
Корона - Гурник З
0 : 3
окончен
18.05.19 16:30
Шлёнск - Арка
4 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 16:30
Висла Плоцк - Заглембе С
0 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 21:30
Погонь - Пяст
0 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 21:30
Ягеллония - Легия
1 : 0
окончен
15.05.19 21:30
Лех П - Лехия
2 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 21:30
Заглембе Л - Краковия
1 : 2
окончен
14.05.19 21:30
Медзь - Шлёнск
0 : 2
окончен
14.05.19 21:30
Гурник З - Висла Плоцк
0 : 1
окончен
14.05.19 21:30
Заглембе С - Корона
2 : 4
окончен
13.05.19 19:00
Арка - Висла Кр
3 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 19:00
Лехия - Заглембе Л
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 16:30
Легия - Погонь
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 14:00
Пяст - Ягеллония
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 21:30
Краковия - Лех П
1 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 19:00
Медзь - Гурник З
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 16:30
Шлёнск - Висла Плоцк
2 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 21:30
Висла Кр - Корона
1 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 19:00
Арка - Заглембе С
2 : 0
окончен
06.05.19 19:00
Ягеллония - Погонь
4 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 19:00
Краковия - Лехия
2 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 16:30
Заглембе С - Шлёнск
2 : 4
окончен
04.05.19 21:30
Легия - Пяст
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 19:00
Лех П - Заглембе Л
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 16:30
Корона - Медзь
0 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 21:30
Гурник З - Висла Кр
1 : 2
окончен
03.05.19 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Арка
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 19:00
Гурник З - Заглембе С
4 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 19:00
Висла Кр - Шлёнск
1 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 16:30
Корона - Арка
0 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 14:00
Медзь - Висла Плоцк
3 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 21:30
Лехия - Легия
1 : 3
окончен
27.04.19 19:00
Погонь - Лех П
1 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 21:30
Пяст - Краковия
3 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 19:00
Заглембе Л - Ягеллония
2 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 21:30
Заглембе С - Висла Кр
2 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 21:30
Шлёнск - Гурник З
1 : 2
окончен
25.04.19 19:00
Арка - Медзь
2 : 0
окончен
25.04.19 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Корона
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 21:30
Лех П - Легия
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 19:00
Погонь - Лехия
3 : 4
окончен
23.04.19 21:30
Краковия - Ягеллония
0 : 1
окончен
23.04.19 19:00
Пяст - Заглембе Л
1 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Гурник З - Арка
1 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Корона - Шлёнск
2 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 16:30
Медзь - Заглембе С
2 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 16:30
Висла Кр - Висла Плоцк
2 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 21:30
Легия - Краковия
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 19:00
Ягеллония - Лех П
3 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 19:00
Заглембе Л - Погонь
2 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 16:30
Лехия - Пяст
0 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Шлёнск - Гурник З
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Пяст - Корона
4 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Легия - Погонь
3 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Лех П - Ягеллония
0 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Краковия - Лехия
4 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Заглембе С - Висла Плоцк
1 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Заглембе Л - Висла Кр
3 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 19:00
Арка - Медзь
1 : 1
окончен
08.04.19 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Шлёнск
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 19:00
Гурник З - Легия
1 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 16:30
Погонь - Арка
3 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 21:30
Лехия - Лех П
1 : 0
окончен
06.04.19 19:00
Висла Кр - Пяст
2 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 16:30
Ягеллония - Заглембе С
2 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 21:30
Медзь - Краковия
2 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 19:00
Корона - Заглембе Л
0 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 21:30
Заглембе С - Висла Кр
4 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 21:30
Легия - Ягеллония
3 : 0
окончен
03.04.19 19:00
Лех П - Погонь
3 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 19:00
Пяст - Висла Плоцк
1 : 0
окончен
02.04.19 21:30
Заглембе Л - Гурник З
1 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 21:30
Арка - Лехия
0 : 0
окончен
02.04.19 19:00
Краковия - Корона
2 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 19:00
Шлёнск - Медзь
0 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 19:00
Висла Кр - Легия
4 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 16:30
Погонь - Ягеллония
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 22:30
Корона - Лех П
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 20:00
Арка - Шлёнск
0 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 17:30
Медзь - Заглембе С
0 : 2
окончен
29.03.19 22:30
Гурник З - Краковия
0 : 1
окончен
29.03.19 22:30
Лехия - Пяст
2 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 20:00
Висла Плоцк - Заглембе Л
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 20:00
Висла Кр - Краковия
3 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 17:30
Заглембе Л - Арка
0 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 17:30
Пяст - Медзь
2 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 22:30
Легия - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 20:00
Заглембе С - Лехия
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 17:30
Ягеллония - Корона
1 : 3
окончен
15.03.19 22:30
Лех П - Гурник З
0 : 3
окончен
15.03.19 20:00
Висла Плоцк - Погонь
0 : 2
окончен
11.03.19 20:00
Лехия - Висла Плоцк
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 20:00
Медзь - Лех П
3 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 17:30
Погонь - Заглембе Л
0 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 22:30
Арка - Легия
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 20:00
Корона - Висла Кр
2 : 6
окончен
09.03.19 17:30
Краковия - Заглембе С
2 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 22:30
Шлёнск - Ягеллония
2 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 20:00
Гурник З - Пяст
0 : 2
окончен
04.03.19 20:00
Заглембе Л - Лехия
2 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 20:00
Лех П - Арка
1 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 17:30
Висла Кр - Погонь
2 : 3
окончен
02.03.19 22:30
Висла Плоцк - Краковия
3 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 20:00
Ягеллония - Гурник З
2 : 2
окончен
02.03.19 17:30
Заглембе С - Корона
4 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 22:30
Легия - Медзь
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 20:00
Пяст - Шлёнск
2 : 0
окончен
25.02.19 20:00
Шлёнск - Заглембе Л
2 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 20:00
Краковия - Ягеллония
1 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 17:30
Медзь - Висла Плоцк
2 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 22:30
Лехия - Висла Кр
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 20:00
Лех П - Легия
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 17:30
Гурник З - Заглембе С
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 22:30
Корона - Погонь
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 20:00
Арка - Пяст
1 : 2
окончен
18.02.19 20:00
Висла Кр - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 20:00
Легия - Краковия
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 17:30
Заглембе Л - Медзь
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 22:30
Корона - Лехия
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 20:00
Заглембе С - Арка
3 : 2
окончен
16.02.19 17:30
Ягеллония - Висла Плоцк
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 22:30
Пяст - Лех П
4 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 20:00
Погонь - Гурник З
3 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 20:00
Гурник З - Висла Кр
2 : 0
окончен
10.02.19 20:00
Висла Плоцк - Легия
0 : 1
окончен
10.02.19 17:30
Арка - Корона
1 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 22:30
Лехия - Погонь
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 20:00
Краковия - Пяст
2 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 17:30
Шлёнск - Заглембе С
2 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 22:30
Лех П - Заглембе Л
1 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 20:00
Медзь - Ягеллония
0 : 3
окончен