28.09.20 20:30
Славия С - Царско Село
0 : 0
не начался
27.09.20 21:00
Локомотив Пл - ЦСКА С
2 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 18:45
Черно море - Арда
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:00
Ботев П - Левски
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 18:45
Лудогорец - Берое
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 21:00
ЦСКА 1948 - Этыр
5 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 18:45
Ботев В - Монтана
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 20:30
Арда - Славия С
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 20:30
ЦСКА С - Лудогорец
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:45
Этыр - Локомотив Пл
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Левски - ЦСКА 1948
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 18:45
Берое - Черно море
4 : 0
окончен
18.09.20 21:00
Монтана - Ботев П
3 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 18:45
Царско Село - Ботев В
1 : 2
окончен
14.09.20 19:30
Славия С - Берое
0 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 21:00
Левски - Этыр
2 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 18:45
ЦСКА 1948 - Монтана
2 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 21:00
Лудогорец - Локомотив Пл
3 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 18:45
Черно море - ЦСКА С
1 : 1
окончен
11.09.20 21:00
Ботев П - Царско Село
0 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 18:45
Ботев В - Арда
0 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 21:00
ЦСКА С - Славия С
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 18:45
Локомотив Пл - Черно море
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 21:15
Этыр - Лудогорец
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 19:00
Монтана - Левски
0 : 4
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Арда - Ботев П
3 : 2
окончен
28.08.20 21:00
Берое - Ботев В
6 : 0
окончен
28.08.20 18:45
Царско Село - ЦСКА 1948
0 : 0
окончен
24.08.20 21:00
ЦСКА 1948 - Арда
0 : 2
окончен
24.08.20 18:45
Монтана - Этыр
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 20:00
Ботев П - Берое
3 : 3
окончен
23.08.20 17:45
Левски - Царско Село
0 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 21:00
Черно море - Лудогорец
1 : 4
окончен
22.08.20 18:45
Ботев В - ЦСКА С
1 : 2
окончен
21.08.20 20:00
Славия С - Локомотив Пл
0 : 2
окончен
18.08.20 00:00
Царско Село - Этыр
0 : 0
не начался
18.08.20 00:00
Этыр - Витоша
0 : 0
не начался
17.08.20 20:00
Берое - ЦСКА 1948
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.20 17:45
Царско Село - Монтана
0 : 0
окончен
16.08.20 20:00
ЦСКА С - Ботев П
2 : 1
окончен
16.08.20 17:45
Этыр - Черно море
0 : 4
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Арда - Левски
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 17:45
Локомотив Пл - Ботев В
2 : 1
окончен
14.08.20 20:00
Лудогорец - Славия С
3 : 0
окончен
11.08.20 20:00
Царско Село - Этыр
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.20 20:00
Левски - Берое
0 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 21:00
Славия С - Черно море
1 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 18:45
Ботев П - Локомотив Пл
2 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Ботев В - Лудогорец
3 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 17:45
Монтана - Арда
3 : 3
окончен
07.08.20 20:00
ЦСКА 1948 - ЦСКА С
2 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 20:30
Славия С - Ботев П
2 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 20:15
ЦСКА С -
0 : 0
не начался
19.07.20 20:15
ЦСКА С -
0 : 0
не начался
13.07.20 18:15
Дунав - Царско Село
1 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 21:00
Левски - Локомотив Пл
1 : 2
окончен
12.07.20 21:00
ЦСКА С - Берое
5 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 21:00
Славия С - Лудогорец
3 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 20:00
Черно море - Ботев П
0 : 1
окончен
09.07.20 20:30
Локомотив Пл - ЦСКА С
1 : 2
окончен
09.07.20 18:00
Царско Село - Ботев В
0 : 3
окончен
08.07.20 21:15
Берое - Славия С
2 : 0
окончен
08.07.20 18:30
Лудогорец - Левски
3 : 0
окончен
07.07.20 21:00
Ботев П - Этыр
1 : 0
окончен
07.07.20 18:00
Черно море - Арда
1 : 0
окончен
06.07.20 21:00
Ботев В - Дунав
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 21:00
ЦСКА С - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
05.07.20 18:45
Локомотив Пл - Берое
0 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 18:00
Левски - Славия С
1 : 2
окончен
03.07.20 21:00
Ботев П - Дунав
3 : 1
окончен
03.07.20 18:45
Ботев В - Арда
0 : 0
окончен
02.07.20 20:45
Царско Село - Черно море
1 : 4
окончен
02.07.20 18:30
Этыр - Витоша
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 21:00
Арда - Ботев П
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.20 18:45
Дунав - Ботев В
1 : 3
окончен
28.06.20 21:00
Берое - Левски
1 : 2
окончен
27.06.20 21:00
Лудогорец - Локомотив Пл
6 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 18:45
Славия С - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 16:30
Витоша - Царско Село
0 : 1
окончен
26.06.20 18:45
Черно море - Этыр
2 : 2
окончен
22.06.20 20:30
Этыр - Царско Село
0 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 19:00
Арда - Дунав
0 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 16:30
Лудогорец - Берое
2 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 21:00
Ботев П - Ботев В
3 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 18:45
Локомотив Пл - Славия С
0 : 1
окончен
20.06.20 16:15
ЦСКА С - Левски
3 : 3
окончен
19.06.20 18:15
Черно море - Витоша
1 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 21:00
ЦСКА С - Локомотив Пл
1 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 18:45
Лудогорец - Ботев П
2 : 1
окончен
14.06.20 16:30
Арда - Левски
1 : 3
окончен
13.06.20 21:00
Славия С - Берое
2 : 4
окончен
13.06.20 18:45
Черно море - Витоша
2 : 0
окончен
12.06.20 20:30
Ботев В - Царско Село
0 : 1
окончен
11.06.20 20:30
Этыр - Дунав
5 : 3
окончен
10.06.20 18:45
Арда - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
08.06.20 20:30
Царско Село - Славия С
1 : 3
окончен
07.06.20 20:30
Берое - Черно море
3 : 0
окончен
06.06.20 21:00
Витоша - ЦСКА С
0 : 1
окончен
06.06.20 18:45
Ботев П - Ботев В
0 : 1
окончен
06.06.20 17:00
Дунав - Арда
0 : 0
окончен
05.06.20 21:00
Левски - Лудогорец
0 : 1
окончен
05.06.20 18:45
Локомотив Пл - Этыр
2 : 0
окончен
23.05.20 00:00
Берое - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
перенесён
23.05.20 00:00
Локомотив Пл - Левски
0 : 0
перенесён
23.05.20 00:00
Лудогорец - Славия С
0 : 0
перенесён
20.05.20 00:00
ЦСКА С - Локомотив Пл
0 : 0
перенесён
20.05.20 00:00
Левски - Лудогорец
0 : 0
перенесён
20.05.20 00:00
Славия С - Берое
0 : 0
перенесён
13.05.20 00:00
Славия С - Левски
0 : 0
перенесён
13.05.20 00:00
Берое - Локомотив Пл
0 : 0
перенесён
13.05.20 00:00
Лудогорец - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
перенесён
09.05.20 00:00
Локомотив Пл - Лудогорец
0 : 0
перенесён
09.05.20 00:00
Левски - Берое
0 : 0
перенесён
09.05.20 00:00
ЦСКА С - Славия С
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 00:00
Витоша - Этыр
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 00:00
Левски - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 00:00
Берое - Лудогорец
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 00:00
Славия С - Локомотив Пл
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 00:00
Арда - Ботев В
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 00:00
Дунав - Ботев П
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 00:00
Черно море - Царско Село
0 : 0
перенесён
29.04.20 00:00
Этыр - Черно море
0 : 0
перенесён
29.04.20 00:00
Царско Село - Витоша
0 : 0
перенесён
29.04.20 00:00
Ботев П - Арда
0 : 0
перенесён
29.04.20 00:00
Ботев В - Дунав
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 00:00
Ботев В - Ботев П
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 00:00
Царско Село - Этыр
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 00:00
Дунав - Арда
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 00:00
Витоша - Черно море
0 : 0
перенесён
08.03.20 18:30
Лудогорец - Дунав
5 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 16:00
Ботев В - Левски
0 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 13:30
Славия С - Ботев П
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 18:30
ЦСКА С - Берое
2 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 16:00
Локомотив Пл - Витоша
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 13:30
Этыр - Арда
1 : 1
окончен
06.03.20 18:30
Черно море - Царско Село
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.20 18:30
Витоша - Этыр
2 : 6
окончен
01.03.20 15:15
Левски - Славия С
1 : 2
окончен
29.02.20 18:30
Царско Село - ЦСКА С
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 16:00
Ботев П - Черно море
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 13:30
Дунав - Ботев В
0 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 18:30
Берое - Локомотив Пл
2 : 0
окончен
24.02.20 18:00
Славия С - Дунав
3 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 17:30
Этыр - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 15:15
Локомотив Пл - Царско Село
4 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 13:00
Витоша - Берое
1 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 17:30
ЦСКА С - Ботев П
1 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 15:15
Черно море - Левски
2 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 13:00
Ботев В - Арда
3 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 18:00
Арда - Славия С
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.20 18:00
Дунав - Черно море
0 : 2
окончен
16.02.20 15:30
Ботев П - Локомотив Пл
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 13:00
Берое - Этыр
2 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 18:30
Лудогорец - Ботев В
6 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 15:45
Левски - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 18:00
Царско Село - Витоша
1 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 17:30
Славия С - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 15:15
Локомотив Пл - Левски
0 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 13:00
Витоша - Ботев П
0 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 17:30
ЦСКА С - Дунав
4 : 0
окончен
14.12.19 15:15
Черно море - Арда
1 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 13:00
Берое - Царско Село
2 : 0
окончен
13.12.19 18:00
Этыр - Ботев В
1 : 1
окончен
09.12.19 18:00
Дунав - Локомотив Пл
0 : 3
окончен
08.12.19 17:30
Левски - Витоша
2 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 15:15
Арда - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 13:00
Ботев В - Славия С
0 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 17:30
Лудогорец - Черно море
1 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 15:15
Ботев П - Берое
3 : 1
окончен
06.12.19 18:00
Царско Село - Этыр
2 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 19:00
ЦСКА С - Лудогорец
0 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 15:30
Витоша - Дунав
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 13:00
Локомотив Пл - Арда
0 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 18:30
Берое - Левски
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 16:00
Царско Село - Ботев П
0 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 13:30
Черно море - Ботев В
4 : 1
окончен
29.11.19 17:30
Этыр - Славия С
0 : 2
окончен
25.11.19 18:30
Ботев П - Этыр
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 18:45
Левски - Царско Село
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 16:15
Дунав - Берое
0 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 18:30
Лудогорец - Локомотив Пл
2 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 16:00
Ботев В - ЦСКА С
0 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 13:30
Славия С - Черно море
0 : 1
окончен
22.11.19 18:30
Арда - Витоша
2 : 0
окончен
11.11.19 18:30
Царско Село - Дунав
1 : 2
окончен
10.11.19 18:45
Витоша - Лудогорец
0 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 16:15
Ботев П - Левски
1 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 13:45
Берое - Арда
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 18:30
ЦСКА С - Славия С
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 16:00
Этыр - Черно море
1 : 0
окончен
08.11.19 18:30
Локомотив Пл - Ботев В
2 : 0
окончен
07.11.19 16:30
Арда - Царско Село
0 : 2
окончен
06.11.19 16:30
Левски - Этыр
3 : 0
окончен
06.11.19 14:00
Дунав - Ботев П
1 : 2
окончен
05.11.19 18:30
Черно море - ЦСКА С
0 : 2
окончен
05.11.19 16:00
Славия С - Локомотив Пл
1 : 1
окончен
05.11.19 13:30
Ботев В - Витоша
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 18:30
Лудогорец - Берое
3 : 1
окончен
31.10.19 19:30
Левски - Дунав
2 : 0
окончен
31.10.19 17:00
Витоша - Славия С
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 19:30
Этыр - ЦСКА С
0 : 4
окончен
30.10.19 17:00
Ботев П - Арда
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 19:30
Царско Село - Лудогорец
0 : 2
окончен
29.10.19 17:00
Локомотив Пл - Черно море
1 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 14:30
Берое - Ботев В
4 : 0
окончен
21.10.19 20:00
Берое - Славия С
1 : 2
окончен
21.10.19 17:30
Царско Село - Ботев В
3 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 17:45
Локомотив Пл - ЦСКА С
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 20:00
Левски - Арда
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 17:30
Ботев П - Лудогорец
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.19 20:00
Дунав - Этыр
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 17:30
Витоша - Черно море
0 : 2
окончен
06.10.19 20:15
Лудогорец - Левски
2 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 17:30
Арда - Дунав
0 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 20:00
ЦСКА С - Витоша
4 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:30
Этыр - Локомотив Пл
0 : 5
окончен
05.10.19 15:00
Ботев В - Ботев П
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 20:00
Черно море - Берое
2 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 17:30
Славия С - Царско Село
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.19 20:00
Витоша - Локомотив Пл
2 : 3
окончен
30.09.19 17:30
Арда - Этыр
2 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 20:30
Берое - ЦСКА С
2 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 18:15
Дунав - Лудогорец
0 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 16:00
Ботев П - Славия С
0 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 20:00
Левски - Ботев В
3 : 1
окончен
27.09.19 20:00
Царско Село - Черно море
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.19 17:30
Этыр - Витоша
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 20:15
Лудогорец - Арда
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 17:45
Локомотив Пл - Берое
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 20:00
Славия С - Левски
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 17:30
Ботев В - Дунав
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 20:00
ЦСКА С - Царско Село
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 17:30
Черно море - Ботев П
2 : 0
окончен
16.09.19 20:00
Берое - Витоша
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 20:15
Левски - Черно море
3 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 17:45
Дунав - Славия С
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 20:00
Лудогорец - Этыр
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 17:30
Ботев П - ЦСКА С
0 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 20:00
Арда - Ботев В
2 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 17:30
Царско Село - Локомотив Пл
2 : 3
окончен
01.09.19 20:30
Ботев В - Лудогорец
0 : 1
окончен
01.09.19 17:45
ЦСКА С - Левски
2 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 15:00
Витоша - Царско Село
3 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 20:30
Этыр - Берое
2 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 18:00
Локомотив Пл - Ботев П
1 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 20:30
Славия С - Арда
2 : 3
окончен
30.08.19 18:00
Черно море - Дунав
1 : 1
окончен
26.08.19 20:30
Ботев В - Этыр
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - Славия С
0 : 0
окончен
25.08.19 18:00
Дунав - ЦСКА С
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 20:30
Левски - Локомотив Пл
1 : 0
окончен
24.08.19 18:00
Ботев П - Витоша
2 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 20:30
Арда - Черно море
0 : 0
окончен
23.08.19 18:00
Царско Село - Берое
2 : 1
окончен
19.08.19 20:30
Локомотив Пл - Дунав
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 20:30
Черно море - Лудогорец
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
ЦСКА С - Арда
3 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 20:30
Витоша - Левски
0 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 18:00
Берое - Ботев П
2 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 20:30
Этыр - Царско Село
1 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 18:00
Славия С - Ботев В
2 : 2
окончен
12.08.19 18:00
Дунав - Витоша
2 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 17:45
Арда - Локомотив Пл
2 : 5
окончен
10.08.19 20:30
Левски - Берое
1 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Ботев П - Царско Село
0 : 2
окончен
09.08.19 20:30
Славия С - Этыр
2 : 1
окончен
09.08.19 18:00
Ботев В - Черно море
1 : 1
окончен
05.08.19 21:00
Царско Село - Левски
0 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 21:00
Локомотив Пл - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 18:45
ЦСКА С - Ботев В
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 21:00
Берое - Дунав
2 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 18:45
Этыр - Ботев П
2 : 2
окончен
02.08.19 21:00
Черно море - Славия С
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.19 18:45
Витоша - Арда
1 : 3
окончен
29.07.19 21:00
Лудогорец - Витоша
2 : 0
окончен
29.07.19 18:45
Левски - Ботев П
3 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 21:00
Славия С - ЦСКА С
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 18:45
Ботев В - Локомотив Пл
1 : 4
окончен
27.07.19 21:00
Арда - Берое
3 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 18:45
Черно море - Этыр
1 : 1
окончен
26.07.19 18:30
Дунав - Царско Село
3 : 1
окончен
22.07.19 21:00
Витоша - Ботев В
0 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 21:00
Этыр - Левски
0 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 18:45
Ботев П - Дунав
3 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 21:00
Берое - Лудогорец
2 : 4
окончен
20.07.19 18:45
ЦСКА С - Черно море
1 : 3
окончен
19.07.19 21:00
Локомотив Пл - Славия С
3 : 2
окончен
19.07.19 18:45
Царско Село - Арда
0 : 0
окончен
15.07.19 20:30
Дунав - Левски
1 : 4
окончен
14.07.19 21:00
Черно море - Локомотив Пл
3 : 1
окончен
14.07.19 18:45
Славия С - Витоша
3 : 2
окончен
14.07.19 18:30
Арда - Ботев П
0 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 21:00
Лудогорец - Царско Село
2 : 0
окончен
12.07.19 21:00
ЦСКА С - Этыр
2 : 2
окончен
12.07.19 18:45
Ботев В - Берое
1 : 3
окончен
28.05.19 20:00
Левски - Этыр
1 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
ЦСКА С - Ботев П
1 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
Лудогорец - Черно море
4 : 1
окончен
24.05.19 17:15
Берое - Левски
3 : 1
окончен
23.05.19 20:00
Этыр - Славия С
2 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 21:00
Черно море - Берое
0 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 18:00
Левски - ЦСКА С
0 : 2
окончен
21.05.19 18:00
Ботев П - Лудогорец
0 : 2
окончен
20.05.19 20:00
Славия С - Этыр
1 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 20:30
Берое - ЦСКА С
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Лудогорец - Левски
1 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 15:30
Черно море - Ботев П
1 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 19:00
Левски - Черно море
5 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 20:15
ЦСКА С - Лудогорец
0 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 17:30
Ботев П - Берое
0 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 20:15
Славия С - Ботев В
1 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 17:15
Этыр - Локомотив Пл
1 : 0
окончен
07.05.19 19:30
Локомотив Пл - Этыр
0 : 2
окончен
07.05.19 17:15
Ботев В - Славия С
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 20:00
Ботев П - Левски
1 : 3
окончен
04.05.19 17:30
Черно море - ЦСКА С
1 : 3
окончен
03.05.19 20:00
Берое - Лудогорец
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 17:30
Дунав - Славия С
0 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 19:30
Локомотив Пл - Септември
1 : 2
окончен
02.05.19 17:15
Этыр - Витоша
2 : 0
окончен
01.05.19 19:30
Верея - Ботев В
1 : 6
окончен
29.04.19 20:00
Ботев П - ЦСКА С
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 17:30
Славия С - Локомотив Пл
2 : 2
окончен
26.04.19 20:30
Левски - Берое
1 : 2
окончен
26.04.19 18:15
Черно море - Лудогорец
2 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 16:00
Септември - Дунав
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 20:00
Ботев В - Этыр
1 : 1
окончен
25.04.19 17:30
Витоша - Верея
2 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 20:00
Витоша - Ботев В
2 : 5
окончен
21.04.19 20:00
Берое - Черно море
2 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 17:30
Верея - Этыр
0 : 3
окончен
20.04.19 20:00
Лудогорец - Ботев П
3 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 17:15
ЦСКА С - Левски
0 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 20:00
Септември - Славия С
3 : 2
окончен
19.04.19 17:30
Дунав - Локомотив Пл
2 : 0
окончен
15.04.19 20:00
Витоша - Этыр
3 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 19:00
Левски - Лудогорец
0 : 2
окончен
14.04.19 16:30
Ботев В - Верея
5 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 20:00
ЦСКА С - Берое
2 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:30
Ботев П - Черно море
0 : 2
окончен
12.04.19 19:30
Септември - Локомотив Пл
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 17:15
Славия С - Дунав
3 : 5
окончен
08.04.19 17:30
Дунав - Септември
2 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 20:00
Берое - Ботев П
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:30
Черно море - Левски
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 20:00
Верея - Витоша
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 17:15
Лудогорец - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 20:00
Локомотив Пл - Славия С
1 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 17:30
Этыр - Ботев В
0 : 0
окончен
01.04.19 20:00
Ботев В - Витоша
3 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 20:30
Левски - Ботев П
1 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 18:15
Славия С - Септември
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 21:30
ЦСКА С - Черно море
1 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 19:15
Лудогорец - Берое
0 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 21:00
Локомотив Пл - Дунав
1 : 1
окончен
29.03.19 18:30
Этыр - Верея
3 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 18:30
Славия С - Этыр
0 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 16:00
Дунав - Черно море
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 13:30
Витоша - Локомотив Пл
0 : 3
окончен
16.03.19 18:45
ЦСКА С - Берое
2 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 16:15
Лудогорец - Септември
6 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 14:00
Верея - Левски
3 : 4
окончен
15.03.19 18:30
Ботев П - Ботев В
1 : 1
окончен
11.03.19 18:30
Берое - Витоша
0 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 18:30
Левски - Лудогорец
0 : 2
окончен
10.03.19 16:00
Черно море - Ботев П
0 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 13:30
Септември - Славия С
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 18:30
Этыр - ЦСКА С
1 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
Локомотив Пл - Дунав
4 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 18:30
Ботев В - Верея
3 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 18:30
Славия С - Левски
0 : 3
окончен
03.03.19 16:00
Лудогорец - Ботев В
2 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 13:30
Витоша - Этыр
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 18:30
ЦСКА С - Септември
5 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 16:00
Локомотив Пл - Берое
4 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 13:30
Дунав - Ботев П
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 18:30
Верея - Черно море
0 : 2
окончен
25.02.19 18:30
Септември - Витоша
0 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 19:00
Берое - Дунав
1 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 16:45
Этыр - Локомотив Пл
2 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 14:00
Левски - ЦСКА С
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 18:30
Ботев П - Верея
4 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 16:00
Черно море - Лудогорец
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 13:30
Ботев В - Славия С
1 : 3
окончен
21.02.19 18:30
Берое - Этыр
1 : 0
окончен
20.02.19 18:00
Витоша - Левски
0 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 15:30
Локомотив Пл - Септември
0 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 13:15
Дунав - Верея
1 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 18:30
ЦСКА С - Ботев В
2 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 16:00
Лудогорец - Ботев П
1 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 13:30
Славия С - Черно море
3 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 18:30
Левски - Локомотив Пл
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 16:00
Септември - Берое
1 : 0
окончен
17.02.19 13:30
Этыр - Дунав
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 18:30
Ботев П - Славия С
1 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 16:00
Черно море - ЦСКА С
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 13:30
Ботев В - Витоша
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 18:30
Верея - Лудогорец
0 : 0
окончен