11.09.21 21:30
Лонгфорд Таун - Дандолк
1 : 0
окончен
10.09.21 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
10.09.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Фин Харпс
2 : 2
окончен
10.09.21 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
2 : 0
окончен
10.09.21 21:45
Дроэда - Богемианс
3 : 2
окончен
03.09.21 22:00
Фин Харпс - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
03.09.21 21:45
Дроэда - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
03.09.21 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дандолк
1 : 1
2-й тайм, 90+6'
03.09.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Лонгфорд Таун
3 : 2
окончен
03.09.21 21:45
Богемианс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
21.08.21 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Дерри Сити
1 : 2
окончен
20.08.21 22:00
Фин Харпс - Сент-Патрикс
3 : 1
окончен
20.08.21 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
20.08.21 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Лонгфорд Таун
4 : 1
окончен
20.08.21 21:45
Дандолк - Дроэда
1 : 2
окончен
15.08.21 17:00
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 17:00
Богемианс - Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.21 17:00
Дроэда - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 21:30
Лонгфорд Таун - Фин Харпс
0 : 3
окончен
13.08.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
08.08.21 17:00
Дандолк - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 4
окончен
08.08.21 17:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Фин Харпс
0 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 16:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Богемианс
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Дроэда
3 : 0
окончен
02.08.21 17:00
Слайго Роверс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.21 17:00
Фин Харпс - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.21 21:30
Лонгфорд Таун - Дерри Сити
0 : 2
окончен
30.07.21 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
3 : 1
окончен
30.07.21 21:45
Дроэда - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.21 18:00
Богемианс - Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 1
окончен
17.07.21 18:00
Дандолк - Фин Харпс
1 : 0
окончен
16.07.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дроэда
2 : 0
окончен
16.07.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 4
окончен
10.07.21 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
10.07.21 21:30
Лонгфорд Таун - Дроэда
1 : 1
окончен
09.07.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дерри Сити
1 : 0
окончен
09.07.21 21:45
Дандолк - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
09.07.21 19:45
Фин Харпс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
03.07.21 21:30
Лонгфорд Таун - Слайго Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
02.07.21 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дандолк
3 : 1
окончен
02.07.21 21:45
Дроэда - Фин Харпс
3 : 1
окончен
02.07.21 21:45
Богемианс - Сент-Патрикс
3 : 2
окончен
02.07.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
26.06.21 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Богемианс
4 : 0
окончен
25.06.21 22:00
Фин Харпс - Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 1
окончен
25.06.21 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дроэда
1 : 1
окончен
25.06.21 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
25.06.21 21:45
Дандолк - Дерри Сити
2 : 1
окончен
21.06.21 21:45
Богемианс - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
21.06.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Фин Харпс
4 : 1
окончен
21.06.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Слайго Роверс
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.21 21:45
Лонгфорд Таун - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
21.06.21 21:45
Дроэда - Дандолк
0 : 1
окончен
18.06.21 22:00
Фин Харпс - Дерри Сити
1 : 2
окончен
18.06.21 21:45
Богемианс - Дроэда
5 : 0
окончен
18.06.21 21:45
Дандолк - Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 1
окончен
18.06.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Слайго Роверс
2 : 0
окончен
18.06.21 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 4
окончен
12.06.21 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Дроэда
1 : 2
окончен
12.06.21 21:30
Лонгфорд Таун - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 3
окончен
11.06.21 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Фин Харпс
1 : 1
окончен
11.06.21 21:45
Дандолк - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 3
окончен
11.06.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Богемианс
1 : 1
окончен
29.05.21 18:00
Богемианс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
29.05.21 18:00
Лонгфорд Таун - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
28.05.21 21:45
Дроэда - Дерри Сити
1 : 2
окончен
28.05.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дандолк
0 : 2
окончен
28.05.21 19:45
Фин Харпс - Слайго Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
24.05.21 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Фин Харпс
1 : 2
окончен
24.05.21 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
24.05.21 21:45
Дроэда - Лонгфорд Таун
4 : 1
окончен
24.05.21 19:45
Богемианс - Дандолк
5 : 1
окончен
24.05.21 19:45
Дерри Сити - Сент-Патрикс
2 : 2
окончен
21.05.21 21:45
Фин Харпс - Дроэда
0 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 21:45
Дандолк - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Лонгфорд Таун
2 : 0
окончен
21.05.21 19:45
Сент-Патрикс - Богемианс
2 : 1
окончен
21.05.21 19:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дерри Сити
0 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 20:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дерри Сити
1 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 20:00
Лонгфорд Таун - Богемианс
0 : 2
окончен
15.05.21 20:00
Слайго Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
14.05.21 21:45
Дроэда - Сент-Патрикс
3 : 1
окончен
14.05.21 19:45
Фин Харпс - Дандолк
1 : 1
окончен
08.05.21 20:00
Богемианс - Фин Харпс
4 : 0
окончен
08.05.21 20:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дроэда
0 : 7
окончен
08.05.21 20:00
Сент-Патрикс - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
07.05.21 21:45
Дандолк - Слайго Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
07.05.21 19:45
Дерри Сити - Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Фин Харпс
1 : 2
окончен
03.05.21 19:45
Лонгфорд Таун - Дандолк
2 : 2
окончен
03.05.21 19:45
Слайго Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 16:00
Дроэда - Богемианс
1 : 1
окончен
03.05.21 16:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
30.04.21 21:45
Фин Харпс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дандолк
0 : 3
окончен
30.04.21 21:45
Богемианс - Дерри Сити
1 : 2
окончен
30.04.21 19:45
Дроэда - Слайго Роверс
1 : 1
окончен
30.04.21 19:45
Сент-Патрикс - Лонгфорд Таун
3 : 0
окончен
24.04.21 20:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 0
окончен
24.04.21 20:00
Дандолк - Дроэда
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.21 20:00
Слайго Роверс - Дерри Сити
0 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Богемианс
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.21 19:45
Фин Харпс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 2
окончен
20.04.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.21 21:45
Лонгфорд Таун - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
окончен
20.04.21 21:45
Дроэда - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
1 : 1
окончен
20.04.21 21:45
Богемианс - Слайго Роверс
1 : 3
окончен
17.04.21 20:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Лонгфорд Таун
2 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 20:00
Дандолк - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 20:00
Слайго Роверс - Фин Харпс
1 : 0
окончен
16.04.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Дроэда
1 : 1
окончен
16.04.21 19:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
10.04.21 20:00
Фин Харпс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
10.04.21 20:00
Слайго Роверс - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 1
окончен
10.04.21 20:00
Лонгфорд Таун - Дроэда
0 : 4
окончен
09.04.21 21:45
Дандолк - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
09.04.21 19:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дерри Сити
2 : 0
окончен
03.04.21 20:00
Дроэда - Фин Харпс
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.21 20:00
Богемианс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 1
окончен
03.04.21 20:00
Дерри Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
02.04.21 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Дандолк
2 : 1
окончен
02.04.21 19:45
Лонгфорд Таун - Слайго Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
27.03.21 19:00
Богемианс - Лонгфорд Таун
2 : 2
окончен
27.03.21 19:00
Сент-Патрикс - Дроэда
2 : 1
окончен
26.03.21 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Слайго Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
26.03.21 20:45
Дандолк - Фин Харпс
1 : 2
окончен
20.03.21 21:00
Лонгфорд Таун - Дерри Сити
2 : 0
окончен
20.03.21 21:00
Фин Харпс - Богемианс
1 : 0
окончен
20.03.21 21:00
Слайго Роверс - Дандолк
1 : 1
окончен
19.03.21 22:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
19.03.21 20:45
Дроэда - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.20 22:30
Шелбурн - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.20 22:30
Фин Харпс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
09.11.20 22:30
Дандолк - Слайго Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
09.11.20 22:30
Корк Сити - Дерри Сити
1 : 1
окончен
09.11.20 22:30
Сент-Патрикс - Богемианс
1 : 2
окончен
04.11.20 22:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
окончен
28.10.20 22:45
Фин Харпс - Сент-Патрикс
3 : 2
окончен
28.10.20 21:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
23.10.20 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
23.10.20 21:45
Дандолк - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
23.10.20 21:45
Шелбурн - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
23.10.20 21:45
Фин Харпс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
23.10.20 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шелбурн
2 : 0
окончен
23.10.20 21:45
Корк Сити - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
19.10.20 21:45
Фин Харпс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
19.10.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Шелбурн - Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
17.10.20 19:00
Корк Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
16.10.20 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
16.10.20 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
16.10.20 21:45
Богемианс - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
16.10.20 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
16.10.20 19:45
Дандолк - Богемианс
0 : 0
окончен
13.10.20 21:45
Корк Сити - Дандолк
0 : 2
окончен
10.10.20 19:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Шелбурн
0 : 1
окончен
09.10.20 22:00
Фин Харпс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.20 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.20 21:45
Дандолк - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.20 21:45
Корк Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.20 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.20 21:45
Шелбурн - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
09.10.20 19:45
Богемианс - Корк Сити
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 19:00
Дандолк - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
03.10.20 21:30
Шелбурн - Богемианс
1 : 3
окончен
03.10.20 19:00
Корк Сити - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 2
окончен
02.10.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
02.10.20 22:45
Богемианс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
02.10.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
02.10.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
02.10.20 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Слайго Роверс
4 : 0
окончен
02.10.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.20 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Дерри Сити
1 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 21:30
Дандолк - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 4
окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Фин Харпс - Корк Сити
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 21:30
Сент-Патрикс - Шелбурн
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 21:45
Богемианс - Дерри Сити
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 21:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
6 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 21:30
Шелбурн - Фин Харпс
1 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 22:45
Дандолк - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.09.20 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 19:00
Фин Харпс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 19:00
Сент-Патрикс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 16:00
Корк Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 3
окончен
11.09.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
11.09.20 22:45
Дандолк - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
11.09.20 22:45
Богемианс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
11.09.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
11.09.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
11.09.20 22:00
Дандолк - Шелбурн
3 : 2
окончен
11.09.20 19:45
Богемианс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
07.09.20 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Фин Харпс
3 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 19:00
Шелбурн - Корк Сити
1 : 1
окончен
05.09.20 16:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Богемианс
1 : 0
окончен
04.09.20 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Сент-Патрикс
3 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
28.08.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
28.08.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
28.08.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
28.08.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
23.08.20 16:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Фин Харпс
2 : 3
окончен
22.08.20 19:00
Слайго Роверс - Дандолк
3 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 16:00
Богемианс - Сент-Патрикс
2 : 0
окончен
21.08.20 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Шелбурн
0 : 0
окончен
21.08.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Корк Сити
3 : 1
окончен
18.08.20 19:45
Слайго Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
16.08.20 19:00
Сент-Патрикс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 19:00
Шелбурн - Дерри Сити
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 16:00
Фин Харпс - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
14.08.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 22:45
Богемианс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 22:45
Дандолк - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 21:45
Корк Сити - Слайго Роверс
3 : 0
окончен
14.08.20 19:45
Дандолк - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
09.08.20 19:00
Дерри Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.20 19:00
Слайго Роверс - Шелбурн
2 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Корк Сити
0 : 0
окончен
07.08.20 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Фин Харпс
2 : 0
окончен
07.08.20 19:45
Богемианс - Дандолк
2 : 1
окончен
04.08.20 19:45
Фин Харпс - Шелбурн
0 : 1
окончен
03.08.20 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дерри Сити
0 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Корк Сити - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.08.20 19:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Фин Харпс
3 : 1
окончен
01.08.20 16:00
Шелбурн - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 21:45
Дандолк - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Слайго Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
25.07.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
24.07.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
24.07.20 22:45
Богемианс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
24.07.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
24.07.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
17.07.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
17.07.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
17.07.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
17.07.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
17.07.20 22:45
Дандолк - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
10.07.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
10.07.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
10.07.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
03.07.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
03.07.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
03.07.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
03.07.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
03.07.20 22:45
Дандолк - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 22:45
Богемианс - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
29.06.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
26.06.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
26.06.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
26.06.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
26.06.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
26.06.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
12.06.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
12.06.20 22:45
Дандолк - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
12.06.20 22:45
Богемианс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
12.06.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
12.06.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
06.06.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
05.06.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
05.06.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
05.06.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
05.06.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
29.05.20 21:45
Фин Харпс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
29.05.20 21:45
Корк Сити - Шелбурн
0 : 0
перенесён
29.05.20 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
перенесён
29.05.20 21:45
Богемианс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
29.05.20 21:45
Дандолк - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
25.05.20 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
25.05.20 21:45
Богемианс - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
15.05.20 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
15.05.20 21:45
Богемианс - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
перенесён
07.03.20 23:00
Слайго Роверс - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 3
окончен
06.03.20 23:00
Богемианс - Шелбурн
2 : 0
окончен
06.03.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Дандолк
0 : 4
окончен
06.03.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дерри Сити
2 : 1
окончен
06.03.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Корк Сити
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Фин Харпс
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Богемианс
2 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 22:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Дандолк
3 : 2
окончен
24.02.20 22:45
Богемианс - Слайго Роверс
2 : 0
окончен
24.02.20 22:45
Дандолк - Корк Сити
3 : 0
окончен
24.02.20 22:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Корк Сити
6 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Богемианс
0 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Дандолк
1 : 2
окончен
21.02.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Фин Харпс
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 17:00
Богемианс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 23:00
Фин Харпс - Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 22:45
Дандолк - Дерри Сити
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.20 22:45
Корк Сити - Шелбурн
0 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - ЮСД
4 : 2
окончен
25.10.19 21:45
Шэмрок Роверс - Корк Сити
3 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Фин Харпс
4 : 0
окончен
25.10.19 21:45
Богемианс - Слайго Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
25.10.19 21:45
Дандолк - Сент-Патрикс
4 : 0
окончен
22.10.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Дерри Сити
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Богемианс
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Дандолк
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 21:45
ЮСД - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 3
окончен
11.10.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Фин Харпс
1 : 0
окончен
11.10.19 21:45
Корк Сити - ЮСД
3 : 2
окончен
11.10.19 21:45
Богемианс - Дандолк
2 : 1
окончен
08.10.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Слайго Роверс
2 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - ЮСД
0 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
04.10.19 21:45
Дандолк - Дерри Сити
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.19 21:45
Богемианс - Корк Сити
1 : 0
окончен
27.09.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Корк Сити
4 : 0
окончен
23.09.19 21:20
Дандолк - Шэмрок Роверс
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Богемианс
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 21:45
ЮСД - Слайго Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дандолк
0 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 22:00
Слайго Роверс - Фин Харпс
3 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - ЮСД
0 : 0
окончен
13.09.19 21:45
Богемианс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 2
окончен
06.09.19 21:45
Дандолк - Корк Сити
1 : 0
окончен
02.09.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Дандолк
0 : 2
окончен
02.09.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
30.08.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Богемианс
1 : 0
окончен
30.08.19 21:45
ЮСД - Дандолк
0 : 5
окончен
30.08.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Слайго Роверс
2 : 4
окончен
30.08.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дерри Сити
1 : 1
окончен
27.08.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
26.08.19 21:45
Дандолк - ЮСД
3 : 0
окончен
19.08.19 22:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 5
окончен
16.08.19 22:00
Дандолк - Фин Харпс
5 : 0
окончен
16.08.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Слайго Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
16.08.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Корк Сити
1 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
16.08.19 21:45
Богемианс - ЮСД
10 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 22:00
Корк Сити - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Богемианс
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.19 21:45
ЮСД - Дерри Сити
1 : 3
окончен
29.07.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.19 18:00
Корк Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 22:00
Слайго Роверс - Богемианс
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 19:30
Сент-Патрикс - Дандолк
0 : 1
окончен
26.07.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Дерри Сити
1 : 0
окончен
26.07.19 21:45
ЮСД - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 18:00
Шэмрок Роверс - ЮСД
7 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 17:00
Богемианс - Сент-Патрикс
3 : 0
окончен
19.07.19 22:25
Дерри Сити - Слайго Роверс
3 : 0
окончен
19.07.19 22:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Фин Харпс
0 : 1
окончен
15.07.19 21:45
ЮСД - Богемианс
1 : 0
окончен
13.07.19 22:00
Слайго Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
12.07.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - ЮСД
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.19 22:00
Корк Сити - Богемианс
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 2
окончен
05.07.19 21:45
ЮСД - Фин Харпс
1 : 0
окончен
05.07.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
2 : 2
окончен
01.07.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Корк Сити
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.19 22:00
Богемианс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - ЮСД
5 : 1
окончен
01.07.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
01.07.19 21:45
Дандолк - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
3 : 0
окончен
28.06.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дандолк
0 : 1
окончен
28.06.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Слайго Роверс
2 : 0
окончен
28.06.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Богемианс
1 : 2
окончен
28.06.19 21:45
ЮСД - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 1
окончен
28.06.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Дерри Сити
1 : 4
окончен
14.06.19 22:00
Богемианс - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
14.06.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Корк Сити
1 : 1
окончен
14.06.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Фин Харпс
1 : 0
окончен
08.06.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Дандолк
0 : 3
окончен
08.06.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
08.06.19 21:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дерри Сити
2 : 2
окончен
31.05.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Корк Сити
1 : 1
окончен
31.05.19 21:45
Дандолк - Слайго Роверс
4 : 0
окончен
31.05.19 21:45
Богемианс - Фин Харпс
5 : 3
окончен
24.05.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Корк Сити
2 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 21:45
Дандолк - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Фин Харпс
4 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 21:45
Богемианс - Слайго Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
24.05.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - ЮСД
1 : 0
окончен
21.05.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дерри Сити
1 : 0
окончен
20.05.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 3
окончен
20.05.19 21:45
Дандолк - Богемианс
2 : 1
окончен
20.05.19 21:45
ЮСД - Корк Сити
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
окончен
17.05.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
3 : 2
окончен
17.05.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Дандолк
0 : 2
окончен
17.05.19 21:45
ЮСД - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
17.05.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Богемианс
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 21:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Слайго Роверс
3 : 3
окончен
10.05.19 21:45
Богемианс - Дандолк
0 : 2
окончен
10.05.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 21:45
Корк Сити - ЮСД
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - ЮСД
3 : 0
окончен
03.05.19 21:45
Богемианс - Корк Сити
0 : 1
окончен
03.05.19 21:45
Дандолк - Дерри Сити
2 : 2
окончен
03.05.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 3
окончен
29.04.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 0
окончен
29.04.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дандолк
0 : 3
окончен
29.04.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Богемианс
0 : 2
окончен
29.04.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Фин Харпс
1 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 21:45
ЮСД - Слайго Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
26.04.19 22:00
Дандолк - Шэмрок Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Фин Харпс
1 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Корк Сити
2 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 21:45
Богемианс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - ЮСД
2 : 0
окончен
23.04.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Фин Харпс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 19:00
Корк Сити - Слайго Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
22.04.19 18:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Дерри Сити
2 : 2
окончен
22.04.19 17:00
ЮСД - Дандолк
1 : 3
окончен
19.04.19 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Корк Сити
2 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 21:45
Дандолк - Фин Харпс
3 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Слайго Роверс
2 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 21:45
Богемианс - ЮСД
3 : 0
окончен
19.04.19 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
15.04.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дерри Сити
1 : 3
окончен
15.04.19 21:45
ЮСД - Корк Сити
2 : 1
окончен
15.04.19 21:45
Дандолк - Богемианс
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 22:00
Фин Харпс - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Дандолк
2 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 21:45
ЮСД - Дерри Сити
0 : 2
окончен
06.04.19 21:45
Слайго Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 2
окончен
05.04.19 21:45
Корк Сити - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 3
окончен
05.04.19 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Дандолк
1 : 0
окончен
05.04.19 21:45
ЮСД - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
4 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 21:45
Фин Харпс - Дерри Сити
2 : 3
окончен
29.03.19 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - ЮСД
3 : 1
окончен
29.03.19 22:45
Богемианс - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 22:45
Дерри Сити - Слайго Роверс
2 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 22:45
Дандолк - Корк Сити
1 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Фин Харпс
4 : 0
окончен
22.03.19 23:00
Фин Харпс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
15.03.19 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Слайго Роверс
3 : 0
окончен
15.03.19 22:45
Корк Сити - Богемианс
2 : 0
окончен
15.03.19 22:45
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
0 : 2
окончен
15.03.19 22:45
ЮСД - Фин Харпс
3 : 0
окончен
15.03.19 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Сент-Патрикс
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 22:45
Слайго Роверс - ЮСД
1 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 23:00
Фин Харпс - Корк Сити
3 : 4
окончен
08.03.19 22:45
Дандолк - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
4 : 0
окончен
08.03.19 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 22:45
Богемианс - Дерри Сити
1 : 1
окончен
04.03.19 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Фин Харпс
3 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 23:00
Фин Харпс - Слайго Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
01.03.19 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дандолк
0 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 22:45
ЮСД - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.19 22:45
Корк Сити - Дерри Сити
0 : 0
окончен
01.03.19 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Богемианс
0 : 0
окончен
25.02.19 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Фин Харпс
0 : 0
окончен
25.02.19 22:45
Дандолк - ЮСД
2 : 1
окончен
25.02.19 22:45
Богемианс - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
25.02.19 22:45
Дерри Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
3 : 2
окончен
25.02.19 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Корк Сити
1 : 2
окончен
22.02.19 23:00
Фин Харпс - Дандолк
1 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Дерри Сити
2 : 0
окончен
22.02.19 22:45
ЮСД - Богемианс
0 : 2
окончен
22.02.19 22:45
Слайго Роверс - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.19 22:45
Корк Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 22:45
Дерри Сити - ЮСД
3 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 22:45
Дандолк - Слайго Роверс
1 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 22:45
Богемианс - Фин Харпс
1 : 0
окончен
15.02.19 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Шэмрок Роверс
1 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 22:45
Сент-Патрикс - Корк Сити
1 : 0
окончен