27.02.20 19:15
Химки - Тамбов
7 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 16:30
КАМАЗ - Шинник
0 : 3
окончен
27.02.20 13:45
Урал - Рига
1 : 3
окончен
27.02.20 11:00
Россия U20 - Чертаново
1 : 3
окончен
26.02.20 19:15
Факел - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 0
окончен
26.02.20 16:30
Енисей - Крылья Советов
0 : 1
окончен
26.02.20 13:45
Ротор - Мордовия
2 : 0
окончен
26.02.20 11:00
Родина - Томь
3 : 2
окончен
24.02.20 19:25
Тамбов - Шинник
1 : 0
окончен
24.02.20 16:45
Чертаново - Рига
1 : 3
окончен
24.02.20 13:45
Крылья Советов - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
24.02.20 11:00
Томь - Мордовия
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 19:25
КАМАЗ - Химки
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 16:30
Россия U20 - Урал
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.20 13:45
Енисей - Факел
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 11:00
Ротор - Родина
6 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 19:15
Рига - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
2 : 1
окончен
21.02.20 16:30
Шинник - Мордовия
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.20 13:45
Тамбов - Крылья Советов
4 : 1
окончен
21.02.20 11:00
Чертаново - Томь
4 : 0
окончен
20.02.20 19:15
Урал - Родина
2 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 16:30
Химки - Факел
1 : 1
окончен
20.02.20 13:45
Россия U20 - КАМАЗ
2 : 3
окончен
20.02.20 11:00
Ротор - Енисей
1 : 2
окончен
18.02.20 19:15
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Мордовия
2 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 16:30
Рига - Шинник
0 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 13:45
Крылья Советов - Томь
3 : 3
окончен
18.02.20 11:00
Тамбов - Чертаново
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 19:15
Родина - Факел
2 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 16:30
Урал - Химки
0 : 0
окончен
17.02.20 13:45
КАМАЗ - Енисей
2 : 2
окончен
17.02.20 11:00
Россия U20 - Ротор
2 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 19:15
Чертаново - Крылья Советов
0 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 16:30
Мордовия - Рига
0 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 13:45
Томь - Тамбов
2 : 2
окончен
15.02.20 11:00
Шинник - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 19:15
Факел - Урал
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 16:30
Химки - Родина
2 : 1
окончен
14.02.20 13:45
Енисей - Россия U20
0 : 4
окончен
14.02.20 11:00
Ротор - КАМАЗ
2 : 2
окончен
21.02.19 19:15
Рига - Факел
2 : 2
окончен
21.02.19 16:30
Пюник - Краснодар-2
2 : 2
окончен
21.02.19 13:45
Муром - Урал
2 : 4
окончен
21.02.19 11:00
Чертаново - Левадия
3 : 0
окончен
20.02.19 19:15
Ротор - Авангард К
1 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 16:30
Шинник - Тамбов
0 : 2
окончен
20.02.19 13:45
Тюмень - Спартак-2
2 : 0
окончен
20.02.19 11:00
Мордовия - Химки
0 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 19:15
Тамбов - Авангард К
0 : 0
окончен
18.02.19 16:30
Химки - Спартак-2
0 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 13:45
Краснодар-2 - Факел
0 : 1
окончен
18.02.19 11:00
Урал - Левадия
0 : 5
окончен
17.02.19 19:15
Ротор - Шинник
1 : 1
окончен
17.02.19 16:30
Мордовия - Тюмень
0 : 2
окончен
17.02.19 13:45
Пюник - Рига
1 : 4
окончен
17.02.19 11:00
Муром - Чертаново
0 : 2
окончен
15.02.19 19:15
Факел - Левадия
2 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 16:30
Авангард К - Спартак-2
3 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 13:45
Тамбов - Урал
4 : 1
окончен
15.02.19 11:00
Краснодар-2 - Химки
0 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 19:15
Тюмень - Рига
2 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 16:30
Чертаново - Шинник
0 : 2
окончен
14.02.19 13:45
Ротор - Пюник
1 : 0
окончен
14.02.19 11:00
Муром - Мордовия
1 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 19:15
Левадия - Спартак-2
0 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 16:30
Факел - Авангард К
0 : 2
окончен
12.02.19 13:45
Урал - Химки
2 : 1
окончен
12.02.19 11:00
Тамбов - Краснодар-2
2 : 0
окончен
11.02.19 19:15
Тюмень - Чертаново
1 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 16:30
Рига - Шинник
0 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 13:45
Пюник - Мордовия
1 : 1
окончен
11.02.19 11:00
Ротор - Муром
3 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 19:15
Спартак-2 - Факел
4 : 0
окончен
09.02.19 16:30
Авангард К - Левадия
0 : 1
окончен
09.02.19 13:45
Химки - Тамбов
0 : 2
окончен
09.02.19 11:00
Краснодар-2 - Урал
2 : 1
окончен
08.02.19 19:15
Шинник - Тюмень
0 : 0
окончен
08.02.19 16:30
Чертаново - Рига
1 : 3
окончен
08.02.19 13:45
Мордовия - Ротор
1 : 2
окончен
08.02.19 11:00
Муром - Пюник
1 : 1
окончен