27.09.20 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Тренчин
0 : 0
не начался
26.09.20 20:00
Слован Бр - Ружомберок
5 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Земплин - Погронье
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Нитра - Середь
3 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Жилина
4 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Сеница - Спартак Тр
0 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 20:00
Середь - Тренчин
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 20:00
Сеница - ДАК 1904
2 : 4
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Жилина - Слован Бр
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Ружомберок - Земплин
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Спартак Тр - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Погронье - Середь
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Тренчин - Нитра
3 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 20:00
Середь - Жилина
3 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 20:00
ДАК 1904 - Ружомберок
3 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 20:00
Земплин - Тренчин
1 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 20:00
Нитра - Погронье
3 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 19:30
Слован Бр - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Сеница
2 : 2
окончен
31.08.20 20:00
Тренчин - Слован Бр
1 : 2
окончен
30.08.20 20:00
Жилина - Земплин
6 : 2
окончен
30.08.20 20:00
Ружомберок - Погронье
0 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - ДАК 1904
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 20:00
Спартак Тр - Середь
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 19:30
Сеница - Нитра
0 : 0
окончен
25.08.20 20:00
Земплин - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 21:00
Погронье - Жилина
2 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 20:00
Нитра - Ружомберок
1 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 20:00
Слован Бр - Сеница
0 : 0
перенесён
22.08.20 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Спартак Тр
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Сеница - Земплин
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Спартак Тр - Погронье
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
ДАК 1904 - Нитра
6 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
Ружомберок - Середь
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Слован Бр
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 19:00
Тренчин - Жилина
2 : 4
окончен
12.08.20 20:00
Середь - Сеница
4 : 0
окончен
12.08.20 20:00
Погронье - ДАК 1904
1 : 2
окончен
12.08.20 20:00
Тренчин - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.20 21:00
Слован Бр - Земплин
5 : 0
окончен
11.08.20 20:00
Жилина - Нитра
1 : 2
окончен
11.08.20 19:00
Спартак Тр - Ружомберок
3 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Середь
6 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Ружомберок - Тренчин
2 : 2
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Земплин - Спартак Тр
0 : 2
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Погронье
2 : 2
окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Сеница - Жилина
0 : 4
окончен
08.08.20 19:00
Нитра - Слован Бр
0 : 5
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Тренчин - Нитра
0 : 3
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Ружомберок - ДАК 1904
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Слован Бр - Спартак Тр
0 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Погронье - Сеница
1 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
Жилина - Земплин
5 : 0
окончен
11.07.20 19:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Середь
1 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Жилина
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Сеница - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Слован Бр - Земплин
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Тренчин - Середь
3 : 2
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Спартак Тр - Ружомберок
2 : 0
окончен
04.07.20 19:00
Нитра - Погронье
0 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 21:00
ДАК 1904 - Слован Бр
1 : 3
окончен
28.06.20 19:00
Ружомберок - Жилина
2 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 21:00
Сеница - Тренчин
1 : 3
окончен
27.06.20 19:00
Земплин - Спартак Тр
2 : 2
окончен
27.06.20 18:00
Середь - Нитра
1 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 18:00
Погронье - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 21:00
Спартак Тр - ДАК 1904
0 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 19:00
Земплин - Ружомберок
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 18:00
Середь - Погронье
2 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 21:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Тренчин
2 : 3
окончен
20.06.20 19:00
Жилина - Слован Бр
2 : 3
окончен
20.06.20 18:00
Нитра - Сеница
2 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 19:00
Жилина - Спартак Тр
2 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 21:00
ДАК 1904 - Земплин
5 : 0
окончен
13.06.20 19:00
Слован Бр - Ружомберок
1 : 0
окончен
13.06.20 18:00
Сеница - Середь
1 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 18:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Нитра
2 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 18:00
Тренчин - Погронье
4 : 0
окончен
23.05.20 18:00
Погронье - Тренчин
0 : 0
перенесён
23.05.20 18:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Сеница
0 : 0
перенесён
23.05.20 18:00
ДАК 1904 - Спартак Тр
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 18:00
Земплин - ДАК 1904
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 18:00
Тренчин - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 0
перенесён
16.05.20 18:00
Спартак Тр - Слован Бр
0 : 0
перенесён
09.05.20 18:00
ДАК 1904 - Ружомберок
0 : 0
перенесён
09.05.20 18:00
Слован Бр - Жилина
0 : 0
перенесён
09.05.20 18:00
Спартак Тр - Земплин
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 18:00
Жилина - ДАК 1904
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 18:00
Земплин - Слован Бр
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 18:00
Нитра - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 0
перенесён
02.05.20 18:00
Ружомберок - Спартак Тр
0 : 0
перенесён
25.04.20 18:00
Спартак Тр - Жилина
0 : 0
перенесён
19.04.20 18:00
Середь - Сеница
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 18:00
Жилина - Ружомберок
0 : 0
перенесён
11.04.20 18:00
Нитра - Тренчин
0 : 0
перенесён
11.04.20 18:00
Сеница - Погронье
0 : 0
перенесён
11.04.20 18:00
Середь - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 0
перенесён
04.04.20 18:00
Ружомберок - Земплин
0 : 0
перенесён
04.04.20 18:00
Погронье - Середь
0 : 0
перенесён
04.04.20 18:00
Сеница - Нитра
0 : 0
перенесён
21.03.20 19:00
Тренчин - Сеница
0 : 0
перенесён
21.03.20 19:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Погронье
0 : 0
перенесён
21.03.20 19:00
Нитра - Середь
0 : 0
перенесён
21.03.20 19:00
Земплин - Жилина
0 : 0
перенесён
21.03.20 17:30
Слован Бр - ДАК 1904
0 : 0
перенесён
14.03.20 16:00
Ружомберок - Слован Бр
0 : 0
перенесён
14.03.20 16:00
Середь - Тренчин
0 : 0
перенесён
14.03.20 16:00
Погронье - Нитра
0 : 0
перенесён
07.03.20 17:30
Слован Бр - Ружомберок
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 17:30
Земплин - Погронье
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 17:30
Середь - Жилина
0 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 17:30
Сеница - Нитра
0 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 17:30
ДАК 1904 - Спартак Тр
0 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 17:30
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Тренчин
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 17:30
Тренчин - Середь
2 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 17:30
Жилина - ДАК 1904
2 : 2
окончен
01.03.20 17:30
Спартак Тр - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
2 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 17:30
Погронье - Сеница
0 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 17:30
Ружомберок - Земплин
1 : 1
окончен
01.03.20 17:30
Нитра - Слован Бр
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 17:00
Сеница - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Середь
1 : 3
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Погронье - Жилина
0 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Ружомберок - ДАК 1904
0 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Земплин - Нитра
1 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Слован Бр - Тренчин
2 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 17:00
Спартак Тр - Слован Бр
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 17:00
ДАК 1904 - Сеница
0 : 0
окончен
16.02.20 16:00
Жилина - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
3 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 16:00
Тренчин - Земплин
8 : 1
окончен
15.02.20 16:00
Нитра - Погронье
0 : 0
окончен
15.02.20 16:00
Середь - Ружомберок
2 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 17:00
Сеница - Жилина
1 : 2
окончен
07.12.19 17:30
Слован Бр - ДАК 1904
2 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 16:00
Погронье - Середь
2 : 1
окончен
07.12.19 16:00
Ружомберок - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 16:00
Земплин - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 16:00
Нитра - Тренчин
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Жилина - Слован Бр
0 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 16:00
Середь - Земплин
0 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 16:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Сеница
0 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 16:00
Тренчин - Погронье
0 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 15:30
ДАК 1904 - Нитра
1 : 0
окончен
29.11.19 20:00
Спартак Тр - Ружомберок
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Слован Бр - Середь
2 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Ружомберок - Сеница
2 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 16:00
Тренчин - Спартак Тр
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 16:00
Нитра - Жилина
0 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 16:00
Погронье - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 16:00
Земплин - ДАК 1904
5 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 17:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Слован Бр
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 19:00
Спартак Тр - Погронье
3 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Тренчин
3 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 19:00
Сеница - Земплин
4 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 19:00
Середь - Нитра
0 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 16:00
Жилина - Ружомберок
1 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 17:00
Тренчин - Жилина
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 19:00
Погронье - Ружомберок
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 19:00
Слован Бр - Сеница
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Середь
0 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 19:00
Земплин - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 18:00
Нитра - Спартак Тр
1 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 20:00
Спартак Тр - Жилина
0 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 19:00
Земплин - Слован Бр
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 18:00
Погронье - ДАК 1904
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 18:00
Сеница - Середь
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 18:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Нитра
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Ружомберок - Тренчин
2 : 2
окончен
20.10.19 19:00
ДАК 1904 - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
2 : 1
окончен
20.10.19 18:00
Тренчин - Сеница
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Середь - Спартак Тр
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Нитра - Ружомберок
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Слован Бр - Погронье
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Жилина - Земплин
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 19:00
Ружомберок - Слован Бр
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 18:00
Тренчин - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 18:00
Нитра - Сеница
1 : 4
окончен
05.10.19 18:00
Погронье - Земплин
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 18:00
Жилина - Середь
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:30
Спартак Тр - ДАК 1904
1 : 2
окончен
29.09.19 19:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Спартак Тр
1 : 3
окончен
29.09.19 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Жилина
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 20:00
Слован Бр - Нитра
5 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 20:00
Земплин - Ружомберок
0 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 20:00
Сеница - Погронье
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:30
Середь - Тренчин
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 19:00
Тренчин - Слован Бр
2 : 4
окончен
21.09.19 20:00
Нитра - Земплин
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 20:00
Середь - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 20:00
Жилина - Погронье
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 18:00
ДАК 1904 - Ружомберок
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 19:00
Спартак Тр - Сеница
0 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 19:00
Слован Бр - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 20:00
Ружомберок - Середь
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 20:00
Земплин - Тренчин
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 20:00
Сеница - ДАК 1904
0 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Жилина
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 15:00
Погронье - Нитра
0 : 3
окончен
01.09.19 20:00
Тренчин - Нитра
2 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Слован Бр
5 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Ружомберок
4 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 20:00
Середь - Погронье
3 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 20:00
Жилина - Сеница
5 : 0
окончен
31.08.19 19:00
Спартак Тр - Земплин
2 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 20:15
Нитра - ДАК 1904
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 18:30
Слован Бр - Жилина
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 20:00
Земплин - Середь
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 20:00
Погронье - Тренчин
0 : 4
окончен
24.08.19 20:00
Ружомберок - Спартак Тр
0 : 1
окончен
23.08.19 20:00
Сеница - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Земплин
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 20:00
Середь - Слован Бр
0 : 4
окончен
17.08.19 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Погронье
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 20:00
Сеница - Ружомберок
2 : 2
окончен
17.08.19 20:00
Жилина - Нитра
3 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 19:00
Спартак Тр - Тренчин
1 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 19:00
Погронье - Спартак Тр
2 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 20:00
Нитра - Середь
3 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 20:00
Слован Бр - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
4 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 20:00
Земплин - Сеница
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 20:00
Тренчин - ДАК 1904
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 19:00
Ружомберок - Жилина
2 : 3
окончен
04.08.19 20:00
Середь - ДАК 1904
3 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 19:00
Спартак Тр - Нитра
2 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 20:00
Ружомберок - Погронье
0 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 20:00
Жилина - Тренчин
2 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Земплин
1 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 19:00
Сеница - Слован Бр
0 : 3
окончен
28.07.19 20:00
ДАК 1904 - Погронье
5 : 1
окончен
28.07.19 20:00
Жилина - Спартак Тр
4 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 21:00
Слован Бр - Земплин
3 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 20:00
Середь - Сеница
2 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 20:00
Тренчин - Ружомберок
1 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 19:15
Нитра - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 1
окончен
21.07.19 20:00
Ружомберок - Нитра
1 : 0
окончен
21.07.19 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - ДАК 1904
1 : 2
окончен
21.07.19 20:00
Спартак Тр - Середь
2 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 21:00
Погронье - Слован Бр
1 : 3
окончен
20.07.19 20:00
Сеница - Тренчин
3 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 19:00
Земплин - Жилина
0 : 3
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
Жилина - Ружомберок
4 : 2
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
Слован Бр - Середь
3 : 1
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
ДАК 1904 - Земплин
5 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
Железьярне Подбрезова - Сеница
1 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
Спартак Тр - Тренчин
0 : 0
окончен
24.05.19 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Нитра
1 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Земплин - Слован Бр
3 : 3
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Ружомберок - ДАК 1904
1 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Середь - Жилина
2 : 3
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Сеница - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
3 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Нитра - Спартак Тр
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Тренчин - Железьярне Подбрезова
4 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Спартак Тр - Железьярне Подбрезова
3 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Нитра - Сеница
2 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Тренчин
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Земплин - Ружомберок
0 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
ДАК 1904 - Середь
3 : 4
окончен
11.05.19 16:00
Слован Бр - Жилина
6 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 18:00
Жилина - ДАК 1904
1 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 16:00
Ружомберок - Слован Бр
3 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Середь - Земплин
2 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Сеница - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Тренчин - Нитра
1 : 4
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Железьярне Подбрезова - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 16:00
Ружомберок - Середь
1 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Спартак Тр
1 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
Сеница - Тренчин
4 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 18:00
Земплин - Жилина
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 16:30
ДАК 1904 - Слован Бр
1 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 19:30
Нитра - Железьярне Подбрезова
2 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 16:00
Слован Бр - Ружомберок
3 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Железьярне Подбрезова - Тренчин
0 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Нитра - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
2 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Жилина - Середь
1 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Земплин - ДАК 1904
0 : 2
окончен
20.04.19 18:00
Спартак Тр - Сеница
0 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 16:00
Жилина - Слован Бр
0 : 3
окончен
13.04.19 18:00
Железьярне Подбрезова - Спартак Тр
0 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 18:00
Сеница - Нитра
4 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 18:00
Тренчин - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 16:30
Ружомберок - Земплин
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 16:00
Середь - ДАК 1904
0 : 5
окончен
07.04.19 16:00
Слован Бр - Земплин
4 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 18:00
Спартак Тр - Нитра
1 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 18:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Железьярне Подбрезова
2 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 18:00
Тренчин - Сеница
2 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 18:00
Середь - Ружомберок
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 16:30
ДАК 1904 - Жилина
1 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 16:00
Слован Бр - ДАК 1904
3 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 19:00
Сеница - Железьярне Подбрезова
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 19:00
Земплин - Середь
2 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 19:00
Спартак Тр - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
0 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 18:00
Нитра - Тренчин
2 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 17:30
Ружомберок - Жилина
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
ДАК 1904 - Ружомберок
1 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 19:00
Жилина - Земплин
4 : 0
окончен
16.03.19 19:00
Железьярне Подбрезова - Нитра
1 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 19:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Сеница
3 : 2
окончен
16.03.19 19:00
Тренчин - Спартак Тр
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 17:30
Середь - Слован Бр
1 : 4
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
Сеница - Слован Бр
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - ДАК 1904
1 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
Железьярне Подбрезова - Жилина
0 : 2
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
Середь - Спартак Тр
3 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
Нитра - Ружомберок
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
Земплин - Тренчин
4 : 2
окончен
03.03.19 20:00
Слован Бр - Спартак Тр
2 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 17:30
Тренчин - Железьярне Подбрезова
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:30
ДАК 1904 - Сеница
1 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 17:30
Жилина - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
2 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 17:30
Ружомберок - Земплин
0 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 17:30
Нитра - Середь
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Земплин - Нитра
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.19 16:00
Спартак Тр - ДАК 1904
3 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 16:00
Середь - Слован Бр
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 16:00
Сеница - Жилина
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 16:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Тренчин
3 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 16:00
Железьярне Подбрезова - Ружомберок
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 18:00
ДАК 1904 - Слован Бр
0 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 16:00
Жилина - Спартак Тр
1 : 1
окончен
16.02.19 16:00
Тренчин - Сеница
3 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 16:00
Нитра - Железьярне Подбрезова
1 : 3
окончен
16.02.19 16:00
Ружомберок - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
4 : 0
окончен
16.02.19 16:00
Земплин - Середь
1 : 0
окончен