16.10.21 21:00
Петровац - Подгорица
2 : 1
окончен
16.10.21 21:00
Искра - Рудар П
0 : 0
не начался
16.10.21 21:00
Морнар - Будучность
0 : 0
не начался
16.10.21 21:00
Дечич - Езеро
0 : 0
не начался
16.10.21 21:00
Сутьеска - Зета
0 : 0
не начался
03.10.21 21:00
Будучность - Рудар П
3 : 0
окончен
03.10.21 20:00
Зета - Дечич
1 : 1
окончен
02.10.21 20:00
Морнар - Петровац
0 : 0
окончен
02.10.21 19:00
Езеро - Искра
1 : 0
окончен
01.10.21 20:00
Подгорица - Сутьеска
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.21 20:00
Петровац - Будучность
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.21 19:00
Езеро - Рудар П
2 : 4
окончен
25.09.21 20:00
Подгорица - Дечич
1 : 1
окончен
25.09.21 00:00
Морнар - Сутьеска
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Зета - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.21 20:00
Дечич - Морнар
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.21 19:00
Сутьеска - Петровац
0 : 0
окончен
18.09.21 20:00
Искра - Подгорица
4 : 2
окончен
18.09.21 19:00
Рудар П - Зета
2 : 0
окончен
17.09.21 19:00
Будучность - Езеро
0 : 1
окончен
11.09.21 21:00
Морнар - Искра
0 : 1
окончен
11.09.21 21:00
Зета - Езеро
1 : 2
окончен
11.09.21 21:00
Сутьеска - Будучность
1 : 0
окончен
11.09.21 21:00
Петровац - Дечич
3 : 2
окончен
11.09.21 21:00
Подгорица - Рудар П
0 : 1
окончен
28.08.21 21:00
Дечич - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
28.08.21 21:00
Искра - Петровац
4 : 1
окончен
28.08.21 21:00
Езеро - Подгорица
1 : 2
окончен
28.08.21 21:00
Будучность - Зета
5 : 1
окончен
28.08.21 21:00
Рудар П - Морнар
2 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 00:00
Подгорица - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
21.08.21 00:00
Сутьеска - Искра
3 : 1
окончен
21.08.21 00:00
Дечич - Будучность
2 : 2
окончен
21.08.21 00:00
Морнар - Езеро
1 : 0
окончен
21.08.21 00:00
Петровац - Рудар П
4 : 3
окончен
15.08.21 21:00
Рудар П - Сутьеска
0 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 21:30
Будучность - Подгорица
2 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 21:00
Искра - Дечич
0 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 21:00
Зета - Морнар
0 : 1
окончен
14.08.21 20:00
Езеро - Петровац
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.21 20:00
Сутьеска - Езеро
2 : 0
окончен
07.08.21 21:30
Морнар - Подгорица
3 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 21:00
Петровац - Зета
2 : 2
окончен
07.08.21 21:00
Искра - Будучность
2 : 1
окончен
07.08.21 21:00
Дечич - Рудар П
3 : 0
окончен
02.08.21 21:30
Зета - Сутьеска
0 : 4
окончен
31.07.21 21:30
Подгорица - Петровац
1 : 3
окончен
31.07.21 21:00
Будучность - Морнар
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.21 20:00
Рудар П - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
31.07.21 20:00
Езеро - Дечич
0 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 21:00
Петровац - Морнар
0 : 1
окончен
24.07.21 21:00
Искра - Езеро
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 21:00
Дечич - Зета
2 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 21:00
Сутьеска - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
24.07.21 21:00
Рудар П - Будучность
0 : 0
перенесён
25.05.21 21:00
Рудар П - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.21 21:00
Сутьеска - Титоград
1 : 2
окончен
25.05.21 21:00
Дечич - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.21 21:00
Езеро - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
25.05.21 21:00
Зета - Будучность
2 : 4
окончен
19.05.21 21:00
Подгорица - Сутьеска
0 : 4
окончен
19.05.21 21:00
Искра - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
19.05.21 21:00
Титоград - Дечич
1 : 0
окончен
19.05.21 21:00
Петровац - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
19.05.21 21:00
Будучность - Езеро
3 : 2
окончен
15.05.21 18:00
Рудар П - Сутьеска
0 : 2
окончен
15.05.21 18:00
Дечич - Подгорица
0 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 18:00
Искра - Будучность
1 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 18:00
Зета - Титоград
2 : 1
окончен
15.05.21 18:00
Езеро - Петровац
1 : 0
окончен
09.05.21 21:00
Подгорица - Зета
2 : 1
окончен
09.05.21 20:00
Сутьеска - Дечич
1 : 2
окончен
09.05.21 20:00
Петровац - Искра
1 : 0
окончен
09.05.21 19:00
Титоград - Езеро
1 : 2
окончен
09.05.21 19:00
Будучность - Рудар П
3 : 1
окончен
01.05.21 20:00
Будучность - Петровац
0 : 2
окончен
01.05.21 19:00
Зета - Сутьеска
0 : 2
окончен
01.05.21 17:00
Искра - Титоград
1 : 1
окончен
01.05.21 16:00
Езеро - Подгорица
3 : 2
окончен
01.05.21 15:00
Рудар П - Дечич
0 : 0
окончен
25.04.21 20:00
Подгорица - Искра
1 : 0
окончен
25.04.21 19:00
Титоград - Будучность
0 : 2
окончен
25.04.21 18:00
Дечич - Зета
3 : 1
окончен
25.04.21 17:00
Сутьеска - Езеро
0 : 0
окончен
25.04.21 15:00
Петровац - Рудар П
3 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 18:00
Искра - Сутьеска
0 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 18:00
Рудар П - Зета
0 : 1
окончен
17.04.21 18:00
Будучность - Подгорица
1 : 2
окончен
17.04.21 18:00
Петровац - Титоград
0 : 0
окончен
17.04.21 18:00
Езеро - Дечич
1 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 18:00
Подгорица - Петровац
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.21 18:00
Титоград - Рудар П
0 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 18:00
Сутьеска - Будучность
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.21 18:00
Зета - Езеро
0 : 1
окончен
11.04.21 18:00
Дечич - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 18:00
Петровац - Сутьеска
1 : 3
окончен
07.04.21 18:00
Титоград - Подгорица
0 : 1
окончен
07.04.21 18:00
Рудар П - Езеро
4 : 2
окончен
07.04.21 18:00
Будучность - Дечич
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.21 18:00
Искра - Зета
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.21 19:00
Будучность - Зета
0 : 1
окончен
03.04.21 18:00
Искра - Езеро
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.21 17:00
Титоград - Сутьеска
0 : 4
окончен
03.04.21 16:00
Петровац - Дечич
0 : 0
окончен
03.04.21 14:00
Подгорица - Рудар П
2 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 19:00
Езеро - Будучность
1 : 2
окончен
20.03.21 19:00
Сутьеска - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 19:00
Зета - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
20.03.21 19:00
Рудар П - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
20.03.21 19:00
Дечич - Титоград
1 : 0
окончен
14.03.21 19:00
Подгорица - Дечич
0 : 3
окончен
14.03.21 18:00
Титоград - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
14.03.21 17:00
Сутьеска - Рудар П
1 : 1
окончен
14.03.21 16:00
Петровац - Езеро
0 : 2
окончен
14.03.21 15:00
Будучность - Искра
1 : 0
окончен
10.03.21 19:00
Зета - Подгорица
1 : 3
окончен
10.03.21 19:00
Искра - Петровац
0 : 0
окончен
10.03.21 19:00
Езеро - Титоград
0 : 0
перенесён
10.03.21 19:00
Рудар П - Будучность
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.21 19:00
Дечич - Сутьеска
2 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 19:00
Петровац - Будучность
1 : 4
окончен
06.03.21 18:00
Титоград - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
06.03.21 18:00
Титоград - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
06.03.21 17:00
Подгорица - Езеро
2 : 0
окончен
06.03.21 17:00
Подгорица - Езеро
2 : 0
окончен
06.03.21 16:00
Дечич - Рудар П
0 : 1
окончен
06.03.21 15:00
Сутьеска - Зета
4 : 3
окончен
06.03.21 15:00
Сутьеска - Зета
4 : 3
окончен
28.02.21 19:00
Будучность - Титоград
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.21 18:00
Зета - Дечич
1 : 2
окончен
28.02.21 17:00
Искра - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
28.02.21 16:00
Езеро - Сутьеска
0 : 2
окончен
28.02.21 15:00
Рудар П - Петровац
2 : 0
окончен
28.02.21 15:00
Рудар П - Петровац
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.21 19:00
Титоград - Петровац
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.21 18:00
Подгорица - Будучность
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.21 17:00
Сутьеска - Искра
2 : 2
окончен
23.02.21 16:00
Дечич - Езеро
0 : 0
окончен
23.02.21 15:00
Зета - Рудар П
0 : 1
окончен
19.02.21 20:00
Будучность - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
19.02.21 17:00
Искра - Дечич
2 : 1
окончен
19.02.21 16:00
Петровац - Подгорица
2 : 1
окончен
19.02.21 16:00
Езеро - Зета
0 : 1
окончен
19.02.21 15:00
Рудар П - Титоград
4 : 2
окончен
17.12.20 16:00
Петровац - Будучность
0 : 1
окончен
09.12.20 16:00
Зета - Будучность
0 : 2
окончен
09.12.20 15:30
Сутьеска - Титоград
3 : 0
окончен
09.12.20 15:30
Дечич - Петровац
1 : 0
окончен
09.12.20 15:00
Езеро - Искра
0 : 2
окончен
09.12.20 15:00
Рудар П - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
04.11.20 19:00
Искра - Сутьеска
3 : 0
окончен
04.11.20 18:00
Будучность - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
04.11.20 17:00
Петровац - Титоград
1 : 3
окончен
04.11.20 16:00
Езеро - Дечич
0 : 0
окончен
04.11.20 16:00
Рудар П - Зета
0 : 3
окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Титоград - Сутьеска
0 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Искра - Езеро
2 : 1
окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Подгорица - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Будучность - Зета
1 : 0
окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Петровац - Дечич
1 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 21:00
Дечич - Титоград
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 19:00
Зета - Петровац
1 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 17:00
Рудар П - Искра
4 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 17:00
Сутьеска - Подгорица
3 : 0
окончен
04.10.20 16:00
Езеро - Будучность
0 : 2
окончен
30.09.20 20:00
Будучность - Искра
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 19:00
Подгорица - Дечич
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.20 18:00
Титоград - Зета
1 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 17:00
Сутьеска - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
30.09.20 16:30
Петровац - Езеро
0 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 20:00
Зета - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Дечич - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Искра - Петровац
1 : 0
окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Рудар П - Будучность
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Езеро - Титоград
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Титоград - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Дечич - Рудар П
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 20:00
Подгорица - Езеро
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Сутьеска - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 20:00
Сутьеска - Искра
3 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 20:00
Зета - Рудар П
2 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 21:00
Зета - Дечич
0 : 2
окончен
12.09.20 21:00
Будучность - Титоград
3 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 19:00
Рудар П - Петровац
1 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 19:00
Искра - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 18:15
Езеро - Сутьеска
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 21:00
Подгорица - Будучность
4 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 21:00
Дечич - Езеро
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 21:00
Титоград - Петровац
2 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 19:30
Рудар П - Титоград
3 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 19:30
Петровац - Подгорица
0 : 1
окончен
23.08.20 19:30
Будучность - Сутьеска
1 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 19:30
Искра - Дечич
0 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 18:30
Езеро - Зета
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 21:00
Подгорица - Титоград
2 : 0
окончен
15.08.20 21:00
Зета - Искра
0 : 1
окончен
15.08.20 21:00
Сутьеска - Петровац
3 : 3
окончен
15.08.20 18:30
Езеро - Рудар П
1 : 0
окончен
14.08.20 21:00
Дечич - Будучность
2 : 0
окончен
28.07.20 21:00
Будучность - Искра
0 : 0
отменён
28.07.20 21:00
Ком - Подгорица
0 : 0
отменён
28.07.20 21:00
Зета - Титоград
0 : 0
отменён
28.07.20 21:00
Грбаль - Сутьеска
0 : 0
отменён
28.07.20 21:00
Петровац - Рудар П
0 : 0
отменён
18.07.20 21:00
Подгорица - Зета
0 : 0
отменён
18.07.20 21:00
Сутьеска - Будучность
0 : 0
отменён
18.07.20 21:00
Искра - Петровац
0 : 0
отменён
18.07.20 21:00
Рудар П - Ком
0 : 0
отменён
18.07.20 21:00
Титоград - Грбаль
0 : 0
отменён
13.07.20 21:00
Ком - Искра
0 : 0
отменён
13.07.20 21:00
Будучность - Титоград
0 : 0
отменён
13.07.20 21:00
Подгорица - Рудар П
0 : 0
отменён
13.07.20 21:00
Петровац - Сутьеска
0 : 0
отменён
13.07.20 21:00
Зета - Грбаль
0 : 0
отменён
09.07.20 21:00
Искра - Подгорица
0 : 0
отменён
09.07.20 21:00
Рудар П - Зета
0 : 0
отменён
09.07.20 21:00
Сутьеска - Ком
0 : 0
отменён
09.07.20 21:00
Титоград - Петровац
0 : 0
отменён
09.07.20 21:00
Грбаль - Будучность
0 : 0
отменён
05.07.20 22:00
Подгорица - Сутьеска
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 22:00
Ком - Титоград
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 22:00
Зета - Будучность
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 22:00
Петровац - Грбаль
0 : 0
перенесён
05.07.20 21:00
Рудар П - Искра
0 : 0
перенесён
30.06.20 21:00
Титоград - Подгорица
0 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Будучность - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Грбаль - Ком
0 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Искра - Зета
3 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Сутьеска - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
25.06.20 21:30
Искра - Сутьеска
1 : 0
окончен
25.06.20 21:00
Зета - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
25.06.20 21:00
Ком - Будучность
0 : 1
окончен
25.06.20 21:00
Подгорица - Грбаль
2 : 0
окончен
25.06.20 19:00
Рудар П - Титоград
1 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 21:30
Будучность - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 21:00
Петровац - Ком
1 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 21:00
Титоград - Искра
2 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 19:00
Сутьеска - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 19:00
Грбаль - Рудар П
1 : 0
окончен
16.06.20 21:00
Подгорица - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
16.06.20 21:00
Искра - Грбаль
2 : 1
окончен
16.06.20 21:00
Зета - Ком
1 : 1
окончен
16.06.20 21:00
Рудар П - Будучность
0 : 4
окончен
16.06.20 19:00
Сутьеска - Титоград
3 : 1
окончен
12.06.20 21:30
Искра - Будучность
4 : 1
окончен
12.06.20 21:00
Титоград - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
12.06.20 21:00
Подгорица - Ком
1 : 1
окончен
12.06.20 20:30
Рудар П - Петровац
0 : 2
окончен
12.06.20 19:00
Сутьеска - Грбаль
4 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 21:30
Будучность - Сутьеска
2 : 0
окончен
07.06.20 21:00
Ком - Рудар П
1 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 21:00
Петровац - Искра
4 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 21:00
Зета - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 19:00
Грбаль - Титоград
0 : 0
окончен
03.06.20 21:00
Титоград - Будучность
1 : 3
окончен
03.06.20 21:00
Рудар П - Подгорица
0 : 3
окончен
03.06.20 21:00
Искра - Ком
2 : 0
окончен
03.06.20 19:00
Сутьеска - Петровац
0 : 0
окончен
03.06.20 19:00
Грбаль - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
30.05.20 21:30
Подгорица - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
30.05.20 21:00
Зета - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
30.05.20 21:00
Петровац - Титоград
1 : 1
окончен
30.05.20 21:00
Ком - Сутьеска
3 : 3
окончен
30.05.20 21:00
Будучность - Грбаль
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 20:00
Будучность - Зета
4 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 19:00
Искра - Рудар П
0 : 2
окончен
07.03.20 17:00
Титоград - Ком
2 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 16:30
Сутьеска - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 16:30
Грбаль - Петровац
0 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 19:00
Зета - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 18:00
Подгорица - Титоград
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 16:00
Рудар П - Сутьеска
5 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 16:00
Петровац - Будучность
0 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 15:00
Ком - Грбаль
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 19:00
Будучность - Ком
2 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 17:00
Титоград - Рудар П
1 : 3
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Грбаль - Подгорица
0 : 0
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Петровац - Зета
2 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 16:00
Сутьеска - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 19:30
Зета - Сутьеска
1 : 3
окончен
18.02.20 17:00
Подгорица - Будучность
1 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 16:00
Рудар П - Грбаль
3 : 1
окончен
18.02.20 14:30
Ком - Петровац
0 : 1
окончен
17.02.20 19:00
Искра - Титоград
3 : 0
окончен
15.12.19 15:00
Грбаль - Будучность
0 : 4
окончен
11.12.19 21:00
Будучность - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
11.12.19 17:00
Титоград - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
11.12.19 15:00
Ком - Зета
1 : 0
окончен
11.12.19 15:00
Петровац - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
11.12.19 15:00
Грбаль - Искра
3 : 1
окончен
05.12.19 21:00
Будучность - Искра
1 : 0
окончен
05.12.19 15:00
Грбаль - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
05.12.19 15:00
Петровац - Рудар П
1 : 4
окончен
05.12.19 15:00
Ком - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
05.12.19 15:00
Зета - Титоград
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 18:00
Подгорица - Зета
2 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Сутьеска - Будучность
0 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 17:00
Титоград - Грбаль
1 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 15:00
Рудар П - Ком
3 : 2
окончен
01.12.19 15:00
Искра - Петровац
1 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 21:00
Будучность - Титоград
2 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 17:00
Подгорица - Рудар П
3 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Петровац - Сутьеска
0 : 4
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Ком - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Зета - Грбаль
2 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 15:00
Сутьеска - Ком
2 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 17:00
Титоград - Петровац
1 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Искра - Подгорица
2 : 1
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Рудар П - Зета
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 17:30
Подгорица - Сутьеска
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 15:30
Петровац - Грбаль
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.19 15:30
Ком - Титоград
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.19 15:30
Рудар П - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:30
Зета - Будучность
2 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 15:00
Сутьеска - Рудар П
3 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 18:00
Титоград - Подгорица
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 15:30
Искра - Зета
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.19 14:30
Будучность - Петровац
3 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 14:30
Грбаль - Ком
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 18:00
Подгорица - Грбаль
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 15:30
Искра - Сутьеска
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Рудар П - Титоград
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Ком - Будучность
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Зета - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 15:00
Титоград - Искра
0 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:30
Петровац - Ком
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:30
Грбаль - Рудар П
2 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 15:30
Сутьеска - Зета
2 : 1
окончен
05.10.19 15:30
Будучность - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Сутьеска - Титоград
1 : 1
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Рудар П - Будучность
0 : 3
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Подгорица - Петровац
1 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Зета - Ком
0 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 16:00
Искра - Грбаль
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 19:00
Титоград - Зета
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 17:00
Сутьеска - Грбаль
5 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 16:00
Подгорица - Ком
4 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 16:00
Рудар П - Петровац
4 : 0
окончен
22.09.19 16:00
Искра - Будучность
2 : 2
окончен
18.09.19 19:00
Будучность - Сутьеска
1 : 4
окончен
18.09.19 16:30
Петровац - Искра
0 : 1
окончен
18.09.19 16:30
Ком - Рудар П
5 : 0
окончен
18.09.19 16:30
Зета - Подгорица
1 : 0
окончен
18.09.19 16:30
Грбаль - Титоград
0 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 22:30
Титоград - Будучность
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 20:00
Искра - Ком
0 : 2
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
Сутьеска - Петровац
3 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
Грбаль - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
Рудар П - Подгорица
2 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 20:00
Петровац - Титоград
0 : 3
окончен
31.08.19 17:30
Ком - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:30
Будучность - Грбаль
3 : 2
окончен
31.08.19 17:30
Зета - Рудар П
2 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Подгорица - Искра
0 : 0
окончен
28.08.19 19:30
Сутьеска - Искра
4 : 2
окончен
25.08.19 20:00
Будучность - Зета
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 21:30
Титоград - Ком
3 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:30
Сутьеска - Подгорица
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 18:00
Грбаль - Петровац
1 : 2
окончен
24.08.19 18:00
Искра - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 20:30
Петровац - Будучность
0 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Подгорица - Титоград
0 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Рудар П - Сутьеска
0 : 4
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Зета - Искра
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 18:00
Ком - Грбаль
1 : 1
окончен
14.08.19 21:30
Титоград - Рудар П
0 : 1
окончен
14.08.19 20:30
Петровац - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 20:00
Будучность - Ком
3 : 1
окончен
14.08.19 18:30
Грбаль - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 18:30
Ком - Петровац
3 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 18:30
Подгорица - Будучность
1 : 3
окончен
10.08.19 18:30
Искра - Титоград
0 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 18:30
Рудар П - Грбаль
1 : 3
окончен
09.08.19 18:30
Зета - Сутьеска
0 : 0
окончен
05.08.19 20:00
Будучность - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 21:30
Титоград - Сутьеска
0 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 21:00
Петровац - Подгорица
1 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 18:30
Грбаль - Искра
2 : 3
окончен
03.08.19 18:30
Ком - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 18:30
Искра - Рудар П
5 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 18:30
Будучность - Сутьеска
0 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 18:30
Титоград - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 18:30
Грбаль - Морнар
4 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 18:30
Зета - Ловчен
3 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 18:00
Сутьеска - Грбаль
2 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 18:00
Рудар П - Будучность
2 : 2
окончен
19.05.19 18:00
Петровац - Искра
0 : 4
окончен
19.05.19 18:00
Ловчен - Титоград
1 : 3
окончен
19.05.19 18:00
Морнар - Зета
0 : 3
окончен
15.05.19 18:00
Будучность - Грбаль
5 : 3
окончен
15.05.19 18:00
Зета - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 18:00
Титоград - Морнар
6 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 18:00
Рудар П - Петровац
0 : 1
окончен
15.05.19 18:00
Искра - Ловчен
2 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Морнар - Искра
1 : 3
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Петровац - Будучность
0 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Грбаль - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
11.05.19 18:00
Ловчен - Рудар П
0 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Сутьеска - Титоград
1 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Рудар П - Морнар
3 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Искра - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Титоград - Грбаль
2 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 18:00
Петровац - Ловчен
0 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Будучность - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 17:30
Грбаль - Искра
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 17:30
Морнар - Петровац
1 : 5
окончен
27.04.19 17:30
Ловчен - Будучность
1 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 17:30
Сутьеска - Рудар П
4 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 17:00
Зета - Титоград
1 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 17:30
Будучность - Титоград
4 : 0
окончен
21.04.19 17:30
Петровац - Сутьеска
0 : 1
окончен
20.04.19 17:30
Рудар П - Грбаль
3 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 17:30
Ловчен - Морнар
1 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 16:00
Искра - Зета
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Титоград - Искра
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Морнар - Будучность
0 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Зета - Рудар П
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Сутьеска - Ловчен
4 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Грбаль - Петровац
2 : 0
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Морнар - Сутьеска
0 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Ловчен - Грбаль
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Петровац - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
07.04.19 17:00
Будучность - Искра
3 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 16:30
Рудар П - Титоград
2 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 17:30
Сутьеска - Будучность
2 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 16:30
Рудар П - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
03.04.19 16:30
Петровац - Титоград
0 : 1
окончен
03.04.19 16:30
Морнар - Грбаль
2 : 4
окончен
03.04.19 16:30
Ловчен - Зета
1 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 17:30
Искра - Петровац
2 : 1
окончен
30.03.19 17:30
Титоград - Ловчен
3 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 17:30
Зета - Морнар
2 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 17:30
Грбаль - Сутьеска
0 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Будучность - Рудар П
1 : 0
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Грбаль - Будучность
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Морнар - Титоград
0 : 3
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Ловчен - Искра
1 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Петровац - Рудар П
3 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 17:00
Сутьеска - Зета
1 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 17:00
Будучность - Петровац
3 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 17:00
Рудар П - Ловчен
2 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 17:00
Искра - Морнар
1 : 1
окончен
13.03.19 17:00
Зета - Грбаль
1 : 0
окончен
13.03.19 15:30
Титоград - Сутьеска
0 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 16:30
Зета - Будучность
0 : 3
окончен
09.03.19 16:30
Грбаль - Титоград
1 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 16:30
Сутьеска - Искра
2 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 16:30
Ловчен - Петровац
1 : 3
окончен
08.03.19 14:00
Морнар - Рудар П
0 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 16:00
Искра - Грбаль
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 16:00
Будучность - Ловчен
7 : 0
окончен
02.03.19 16:00
Рудар П - Сутьеска
1 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 16:00
Петровац - Морнар
2 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 15:00
Титоград - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
26.02.19 16:00
Зета - Искра
0 : 2
окончен
26.02.19 16:00
Грбаль - Рудар П
1 : 1
окончен
26.02.19 16:00
Сутьеска - Петровац
2 : 1
окончен
26.02.19 16:00
Титоград - Будучность
1 : 2
окончен
26.02.19 14:00
Морнар - Ловчен
0 : 0
окончен
19.02.19 16:00
Ловчен - Сутьеска
1 : 3
окончен
19.02.19 16:00
Петровац - Грбаль
3 : 3
окончен
19.02.19 16:00
Рудар П - Зета
1 : 1
окончен
19.02.19 16:00
Искра - Титоград
2 : 3
окончен
19.02.19 16:00
Будучность - Морнар
5 : 0
окончен