06.08.20 22:00
Базель - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.20 22:00
Вулверхэмптон - Олимпиакос
1 : 0
окончен
06.08.20 19:55
Байер - Рейнджерс
1 : 0
окончен
05.08.20 22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - ЛАСК
2 : 1
окончен
05.08.20 19:55
Копенгаген - Истанбул Башакшехир
3 : 0
окончен
05.08.20 19:55
Шахтёр Д - Вольфсбург
3 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 20:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Айнтрахт Ф
2 : 2
окончен
27.02.20 23:00
Арсенал Л - Олимпиакос
1 : 2
окончен
27.02.20 23:00
Аякс - Хетафе
2 : 1
окончен
27.02.20 23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Брюгге
5 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 23:00
Севилья - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 23:00
Бенфика - Шахтёр Д
3 : 3
окончен
27.02.20 23:00
Интер М - Лудогорец
2 : 1
окончен
27.02.20 23:00
Селтик - Копенгаген
1 : 3
окончен
27.02.20 20:55
Мальмё - Вольфсбург
0 : 3
окончен
27.02.20 20:55
Базель - АПОЭЛ
1 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 20:55
Эспаньол - Вулверхэмптон
3 : 2
окончен
27.02.20 20:55
Истанбул Башакшехир - Спортинг
4 : 1
окончен
27.02.20 20:55
Гент - Рома
1 : 1
окончен
27.02.20 20:55
Порту - Байер
1 : 3
окончен
27.02.20 20:55
ЛАСК - АЗ Алкмар
2 : 0
окончен
26.02.20 20:00
Брага - Рейнджерс
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Мальмё - Копенгаген
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Лугано - Динамо К
0 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Русенборг - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 4
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Арсенал Л - Стандард
4 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Айнтрахт Ф
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Лацио - Ренн
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Севилья - АПОЭЛ
1 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Селтик - ЧФР Клуж
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Краснодар - Хетафе
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Трабзонспор - Базель
2 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Дюделанж - Карабах
1 : 4
окончен
03.10.19 22:00
Спортинг - ЛАСК
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Ференцварош - Лудогорец
0 : 3
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
ЦСКА - Эспаньол
0 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
АЗ Алкмар - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Брага - Слован Бр
2 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Бешикташ - Вулверхэмптон
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Вольфсберг - Рома
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Истанбул Башакшехир - Боруссия М
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Александрия - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Сент-Этьен - Вольфсбург
1 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Янг Бойз - Рейнджерс
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.19 19:55
Фейеноорд - Порту
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.19 17:50
Астана - Партизан
1 : 2
окончен
03.10.19 17:50
Астана - Партизан
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 22:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Стяуа
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 21:45
Вулверхэмптон - Торино
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Легия
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 21:30
Айнтрахт Ф - Страсбург
3 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 21:15
Марибор - Лудогорец
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 21:00
Ференцварош - Судува
4 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 21:00
Риека - Гент
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 21:00
Дюделанж - Арарат-Армения
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Фейеноорд
0 : 3
окончен
29.08.19 20:30
Трабзонспор - АЕК Афины
0 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:30
Антверпен - АЗ Алкмар
1 : 4
окончен
29.08.19 20:15
Спартак М - Брага
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 4
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
ПАОК - Слован Бр
3 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Бней Иегуда - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
АИК - Селтик
1 : 4
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
БАТЭ - Астана
2 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Заря - Эспаньол
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.19 20:00
Мольде - Партизан
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.19 19:45
Рига - Копенгаген
1 : 0
окончен
29.08.19 19:00
Карабах - Линфилд
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 22:00
Эспаньол - Люцерн
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Абердин - Риека
0 : 2
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Мидтьюлланн
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Вулверхэмптон - Пюник
4 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:45
Брага - Брондбю
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Страсбург - Локомотив Пл
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
АЗ Алкмар - Мариуполь
4 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Айнтрахт Ф - Вадуц
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Гент - АЕК Ларнака
3 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
ПСВ Эйндховен - Хёугесунн
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 21:30
Арис - Мольде
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:00
Валлетта - Астана
0 : 4
окончен
15.08.19 21:00
АЕК Афины - Университатя Кр
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 21:00
Виктория Пльзень - Антверпен
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:30
Трабзонспор - Спарта П
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Норрчёпинг
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:30
Нью-Сейнтс - Лудогорец
0 : 4
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Бней Иегуда - Нефтчи
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Заря - ЦСКА С
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Зриньски - Мальмё
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Йени Малатьяспор - Партизан
1 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Млада-Болеслав - Стяуа
0 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - Аустрия В
3 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Шахтёр С - Торино
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
АИК - Шериф
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
БАТЭ - Сараево
0 : 0
окончен
15.08.19 20:00
Судува - Маккаби Т-А
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 19:45
Спартак М - Тун
2 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 19:30
Динамо Тб - Фейеноорд
1 : 1
окончен
15.08.19 19:00
ХИК - Рига
2 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Вентспилс
6 : 0
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Атромитос - Легия
0 : 2
окончен
14.08.19 19:00
Сабуртало - Арарат-Армения
0 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 22:00
Дандолк - Слован Бр
1 : 3
окончен
13.08.19 21:45
Линфилд - Сутьеска
3 : 2
окончен
13.08.19 19:00
Нымме Калью - Дюделанж
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 22:15
Стьярнан - Эспаньол
1 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 22:00
Витория Гимарайнш - Женесс
4 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 22:00
Крузейдерс - Вулверхэмптон
1 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 22:00
Партизан - Коннас Куэй
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Спартак Тр - Локомотив Пл
3 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Линфилд - ХБ Торсхавн
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Осиек - ЦСКА С
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 21:45
Абердин - Чихура
5 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 21:30
Айнтрахт Ф - Флора
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:30
Штурм - Хёугесунн
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:30
Стяуа - Алашкерт
2 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 21:00
Олимпия Л - Йени Малатьяспор
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 21:00
Гзира Юнайтед - Вентспилс
2 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 20:45
Эсбьерг - Шахтёр С
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:30
Лудогорец - Валур
4 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:30
Брондбю - Лехия
4 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Рейнджерс
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Мальмё - Домжале
3 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Лиепая - Норрчёпинг
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
АЕЛ - Арис
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - Шэмрок Роверс
3 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Яблонец - Пюник
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Маккаби Х - Страсбург
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Нефтчи - Арсенал Т
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Динамо Тб - Габала
3 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
КИ Клаксвик - Люцерн
0 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Зриньски - Утрехт
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Атромитос - ДАК 1904
3 : 2
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Вадуц - Фехервар
2 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 20:00
Шериф - Партизани
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Рига - Пяст
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Дебрецен - Торино
1 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Левски - АЕК Ларнака
0 : 4
окончен
01.08.19 19:30
Хеккен - АЗ Алкмар
0 : 3
окончен
01.08.19 19:15
Университатя Кр - Гонвед
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 19:00
Заря - Будучность
1 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 19:00
КуПС - Легия
0 : 0
окончен
01.08.19 18:00
Вииторул - Гент
2 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 17:30
Кайрат - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Астана - Санта-Колома
4 : 1
окончен
01.08.19 17:00
Ордабасы - Млада-Болеслав
2 : 3
окончен
31.07.19 21:45
Чукарички - Мольде
1 : 3
окончен
30.07.19 19:00
Фероникели - Слован Бр
0 : 2
окончен
30.07.19 18:55
Дюделанж - Шкендия
1 : 1
окончен
30.07.19 18:45
Судува - Тре Пенне
5 : 0
окончен
30.07.19 18:45
Линкольн - Арарат-Армения
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 22:00
КР Рейкьявик - Мольде
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 22:00
Легия - Европа
3 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 22:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Бранн
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Баллимена Юнайтед - Мальмё
0 : 4
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Домжале - Бальцан
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Спартак Тр - Радник
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Раднички Н - Флора
2 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Рейнджерс - Сент-Джозефс
6 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Килмарнок - Коннас Куэй
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 21:45
Будучность - Нарва Транс
4 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:30
Витебск - КуПС
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:30
Шкупи - Пюник
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Хайдук - Гзира Юнайтед
1 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Фехервар - Зета
0 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Хайбернианс - Шахтёр С
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Б-36 Торсхавн - Крузейдерс
2 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Мура 05 - Маккаби Х
2 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Норрчёпинг - Сент-Патрикс
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 21:00
Кукеси - Дебрецен
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:30
Прогресс Нидеркорн - Корк Сити
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:30
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Лачи
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:30
Энгордань - Динамо Тб
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Аполлон Л - Кауно Жальгирис
4 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Петрокуб - АЕК Ларнака
0 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Краковия - ДАК 1904
2 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Нефтчи - Сперанца
6 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Милсами - Стяуа
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Зриньски - Академия Пандева
3 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Торпедо Кт - Ордабасы
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Хёугесунн - Клифтонвилл
5 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Вадуц - Брейдаблик
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 20:00
Жальгирис - Гонвед
1 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 19:30
Левски - Ружомберок
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 19:30
Динамо Мн - Лиепая
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
Левадия - Стьярнан
3 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
РоПС - Абердин
1 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
Университатя Кр - Сабаил
3 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 19:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Олимпия Л
0 : 2
окончен
18.07.19 18:30
Интер Т - Брондбю
2 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 18:00
Теута - Вентспилс
1 : 0
окончен
18.07.19 17:30
Кайрат - Широки Бриег
2 : 1
окончен
18.07.19 17:30
Македония Гёрче Петров - Алашкерт
0 : 3
окончен
18.07.19 15:00
Тобол - Женесс
1 : 1
окончен
17.07.19 19:00
Чихура - Фола
2 : 1
окончен
16.07.19 21:30
Титоград - ЦСКА С
0 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 20:00
КИ Клаксвик - Ритеряй
0 : 0
окончен
16.07.19 18:00
Урарту - Чукарички
0 : 5
окончен
04.07.19 21:45
Тре Фиори - КИ Клаксвик
0 : 4
окончен
04.07.19 21:45
Клифтонвилл - Барри Таун
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.19 21:30
Европа - Сан-Жулиа
4 : 0
окончен
04.07.19 21:00
Рунавик - Баллимена Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
04.07.19 20:30
Энгордань - Ла Фиорита
2 : 1
окончен
04.07.19 20:30
Кардифф МЮ - Прогресс Нидеркорн
2 : 1
окончен
02.07.19 18:45
Сент-Джозефс - Приштина
2 : 0
окончен
09.05.19 22:00
Валенсия - Арсенал
2 : 4
окончен
09.05.19 22:00
Челси - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Наполи - Арсенал
0 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Валенсия - Вильярреал
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Айнтрахт Ф - Бенфика
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 22:00
Челси - Славия П
4 : 3
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Вильярреал - Зенит
2 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Бенфика - Динамо З
3 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Славия П - Севилья
4 : 3
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Арсенал - Ренн
3 : 0
окончен
14.03.19 23:00
Интер М - Айнтрахт Ф
0 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 20:55
Краснодар - Валенсия
1 : 1
окончен
14.03.19 20:55
Динамо К - Челси
0 : 5
окончен
14.03.19 20:55
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Наполи
3 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Бетис - Ренн
1 : 3
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Байер - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Бенфика - Галатасарай
0 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Челси - Мальмё
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Генк - Славия П
1 : 4
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Интер М - Рапид В
4 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 23:00
Динамо К - Олимпиакос
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Зенит - Фенербахче
3 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Валенсия - Селтик
1 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Наполи - Цюрих
2 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Брюгге
4 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Динамо З - Виктория Пльзень
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Арсенал - БАТЭ
3 : 0
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Айнтрахт Ф - Шахтёр Д
4 : 1
окончен
21.02.19 20:55
Вильярреал - Спортинг
1 : 1
окончен
20.02.19 20:00
Севилья - Лацио
2 : 0
окончен